News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1975
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
83H14 363 ADAM Michel FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
65H53 695 ADAMSKI Jean-Luc FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
62H19 575 AIM Roland FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
78H54 262 AIREY William GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
83H14 50 ALBERT Jean FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
88H54 718 ALBERT Yves FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
80H19 243 ALBRECHT Hansjrg CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H29 175 ALCALDE CASALES Jos Ignacio ES M VE PEA CICLISTA LETONA
70H32 680 ANSELME lie FR M VE CC Dignois
74H14 260 ASPDEN Harry GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
73H52 449 AUFRRE Grard FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
75H13 675 BALDIN Sylvain FR M VE CC Nayais
45H23 348 BALEYDIER Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H46 724 BARBEAU Andr FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
52H56 539 BARBIER Michel FR M VE MJC La Voulte
59H11 606 BARBIERI Mario FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
55H17 676 BAREYT Alain FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
81H20 92 BARRAL Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
81H21 597 BARRIRE Alain FR M VE CC Giatois - Giat
70H35 137 BASTIDE Pierre FR M VE Saint Denis US
81H18 94 BASTIEN Jean FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
66H30 138 BAUD Pierre FR M VE VMC Valentigney
59H11 636 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
77H37 626 BAUSSANT Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
74H10 210 BAUTZ Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
78H54 507 BEAUFILS Claude FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
77H43 124 BECAM Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
81H39 96 BECEL Christiane FR F VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
87H42 97 BECEL Marcel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
76H58 564 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE CS Courteille - Alenon
51H19 692 BELLE Alfred FR M VE VC Pontoise
70H57 406 BERGES Andr FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
71H22 593 BERGEZ-CAZALOU Christian FR M VE Union Audax Franais
75H34 180 BERNA Marc FR M VE Les Cyclos de Longwy
74H17 310 BERNARD Jacky FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H35 667 BERNARDIN Maryvonne FR F VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
66H43 190 BERNARDON Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
74H36 489 BERNATAS Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
73H20 488 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
86H39 713 BERNIGAUD Michel FR M VE VS Mcon
72H48 663 BERTIN Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
89H46 69 BERTRAND Patrick FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
83H26 359 BESSON Andr FR M VE US Nemours
85H26 433 BEYRIE Serge FR M VE Individuel France
81H26 545 BIGEARD Andr FR M VE CC Claix
74H41 537 BINET Alain FR M VE Individuel France
74H48 331 BINOIS Guy FR M VE Individuel France
68H15 312 BLANCHARD Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
74H52 202 BLUTEAU Ren FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
73H48 59 BOCHER Jean-Michel FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
49H25 46 BOCQUEL Andr FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
83H12 700 BODIN Andr FR M VE CT Parisiens
56H46 121 BOGUET Francis FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H00 671 BOIS-GORSE Annette FR F VE Vlo Club Nazairien - St Nazaire
74H17 306 BOISSEAU Michel FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
88H02 2 BONNIN Michel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
49H56 166 BONNY Louis FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
67H04 682 BONSIGNOUR Louis FR M VE AC Grasse
80H37 108 BONTRONT Grard FR M VE VMC Valentigney
76H02 635 BORDIER Michel FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
80H16 513 BORNIER Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
89H14 457 BOSSIRE Guy FR M VE Union Audax Franais
63H41 217 BOUCHERON Paul FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
63H56 140 BOUCHET Grard FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
76H12 624 BOUGET Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
75H51 362 BOURCELIN Jean FR M VE SC Aurillac
73H19 63 BOUREL Henri FR M VE St. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
81H22 324 BOURGEOIS Jean-Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
77H40 641 BOURGOIN mile FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
53H47 448 BOURMAUD Sam FR M VE US Mtro Transports
78H05 225 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Randonneurs Durocasses
74H49 325 BOURSICOT Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
75H28 239 BOUSSEMART Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
67H12 52 BOUTROUILLE Daniel FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
87H01 591 BOUVOT Maurice FR M VE Rand. Champagne
74H29 293 BRACQUEMONT Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
53H17 133 BRASSEUR Jean-Claude FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
66H43 374 BRAUD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
88H54 117 BRMONT Roland FR M VE Individuel France
74H35 72 BRIEND Michel FR M VE Ass. Les Amis
72H38 183 BRISSOT Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
75H30 506 BROUARD Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
80H38 631 BROUSSAIN Fernand FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
77H42 599 BRUNET Raymond FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
72H53 125 BRUNIER Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H18 464 CAILLEUX Ren FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
46H51 199 CALAMEL Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
75H30 263 CALVERT Jack GB M VE HIRWAUN YMCA WHEELERS
84H58 614 CAMBIER Jean-Jacques FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
76H30 320 CAMUS Andr FR M VE CC Montesson
69H23 428 CAPEL Jean FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
78H14 646 CAROUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
69H22 67 CARROU Isidore FR M VE AS Police Paris
70H15 409 CAS Lucien FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
70H57 400 CASANA Joseph FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
68H15 652 CASASOLA Jean FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
62H22 132 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Angers
73H31 218 CHAGNY Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
69H30 76 CHAMBERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
71H29 375 CHANVRIL Georges FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
73H43 538 CHARRIER Bernard FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
60H09 337 CHARTIER Christian FR M VE UAS St Cloud
66H31 583 CHARTON Robert FR M VE VC Dolois
78H42 7 CHAUCHAT Jean FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
76H11 404 CHEVREMONT Jean FR M VE ASPTT Angers
88H30 710 CHEVRIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
73H39 364 CHOL Johanns FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
65H53 411 CHOPINET Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
67H06 504 CLAUTIAUX Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
67H28 347 CLAVERIE Guy FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
70H34 56 CLERC Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
89H14 432 CLOUPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
43H27 155 COHEN Yves FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
68H46 193 COLLONGUES Franois FR M VE ASPTT Paris
63H28 471 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
67H58 208 COQUEL Guy FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
77H00 563 COQUILLARD Claude FR M VE CS Courteille - Alenon
71H48 586 CORGNEAU Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
73H50 618 CORMEAU Jean FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
66H43 376 CORNEC Jo FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H19 661 COROUGE Bernard FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
74H35 254 COSTA TORRA Jos ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
70H36 491 COURBOULAY Martial FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
74H03 29 CRAIG Ray GB M TC 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
55H17 100 CRETIN Nol FR M VE VC Dolois
90H00 529 CRIQUET Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
73H52 722 CROISSANT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
73H57 666 CZABAK Jacques FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
87H18 198 DACHEZ Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
72H55 639 D'ANGIO Jules FR M VE CC Hyrois
89H23 418 DANOS Francis FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
83H26 361 DARTOIS Marcel FR M VE US Nemours
77H00 372 DAUGAN Clment FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
89H15 580 DAUVEL Daniel FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
75H11 269 DAVIES Chris GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
75H30 264 DAVIS George GB M VE HAMPSHIRE RC
75H50 669 DE BLOK Hubert FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
71H09 475 DE BRUYKER Patrick FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
57H02 689 DE CARVAILHO Suzy FR F VE Union Cyclo Orthzienne
89H22 33 DE MESLON Jacques FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
43H27 1 DE MUNCK Herman BE M VE WASE WIELERCLUB
71H02 698 DE RUSSON Xavier FR M VE CS Montrouge
78H40 467 DECHAIX Jean-Louis FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
78H56 598 DFOSS Jean FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
57H54 477 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
77H19 717 DELANEF Philippe FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
75H27 237 DELPINE Bernard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
45H23 459 DEMUN Georges FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
73H48 65 DENIS Michel FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
51H32 24 DEQUATRE Isabelle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
77H19 330 DEROCHE Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
83H25 212 DERVIN Marc FR M VE Groupement Champagne Cyclo
65H53 176 DESBOTTES Robert FR M VE VS Mcon
88H40 573 DESCHAMPS Guy FR M VE Club Vlocio Prigueux
87H42 93 DESMEUZES Robert FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
65H53 179 DESVIGNES Henri FR M VE VS Mcon
78H42 104 DETROYAT Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
75H34 182 DEUX Pierre FR M VE Les Cyclos de Longwy
77H51 401 DEVS Michel FR M VE ASPTT Angers
72H12 650 DIEUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
75H05 367 DISDIER Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
69H30 716 DOBERT Yves FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
59H58 247 DOMBRET Charles BE M VE VC Saint-Servais
71H14 181 DONIER Jean-Claude FR M VE CSAG Mulhouse
81H20 60 DOYEN Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
67H06 497 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
57H05 495 DROCOURT Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
53H47 601 DROUET Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
75H24 194 DRUEZ Alfred FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
80H38 377 DUAULT Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
74H36 486 DUBEAU Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
81H43 321 DUBOIS Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
81H19 213 DUBOURNET Maurice FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
62H44 196 DUCATILLON Georges FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
62H25 135 DUCHESNE Gilbert FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
70H34 158 DUFLO Claude FR M VE Compagnons Pignon Fixe
71H10 470 DUFOUR Henri FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
75H13 416 DUGACHARD Michel FR M VE ASPTT Pau
68H40 73 DUMERIN Grard FR M VE AS Police Paris
57H05 494 DUMOULIN Didier FR M VE Individuel France
87H00 576 DUNAUD Fernand FR M VE US Mtro Transports
78H54 261 DUNCAN Alex GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
68H36 555 DUPART Grard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
74H10 209 DUPONT Ren FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
85H24 452 DUPUY Guy FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
76H58 444 DURANTHON Jean-Bernard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
89H49 10 DUR Charles FR M VE US Mtro Transports
74H38 49 DUSSARRAT Jean FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
77H50 637 DUTHEIL Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
80H54 18 DUVERNOY Madeleine FR F TM Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
80H54 17 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M TM Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
79H54 236 EDMOND Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
68H36 543 ENZER Claude FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
70H11 336 QUIS Jacky FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
88H57 544 EYER Georges FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
84H13 129 FABRE Paul FR M VE Individuel France
74H40 244 FALSETTI Herman US M VE A.B.L.
75H03 549 FAUGERON Daniel FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
75H03 550 FAURE Maurice FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
86H47 53 FAVEREAUD Pierre FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
78H42 511 FEDORENKO Yvan FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
88H40 250 FELL Harriet US F VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
86H43 85 FERAY Patrick FR M VE UC Havraise
63H56 678 FILLAUT Bernard FR M VE Olympique Club Cesson Svign
81H26 547 FIORE Vincent FR M VE CC Claix
73H21 41 FLEURY Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
63H26 398 FLEURY Klber FR M VE US Mtro Transports
47H24 378 FLOCH Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H26 148 FLOTTE Charles FR M VE Valdaines Jabron
71H28 569 FOZON Andr FR M VE Goelo Paimpol
75H03 279 FOKKE Joseph NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
87H02 608 FOUCHER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
87H01 715 FOUGERET James FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
80H05 234 FOUGERON Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
77H51 405 FOURRIER Pascal FR M VE ASPTT Angers
77H47 227 FROT Jacques FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
67H35 113 FRUCTUS Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
69H27 352 GAGNE Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
48H26 134 GAGNEUR Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
74H35 253 GALLEGO CAMEROS Leopoldo ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
72H20 596 GALLET GOTTARDO Michel FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
72H55 653 GAMBU Louis FR M VE CC Gaillon
72H50 346 GAMERRO Michel FR M VE Gillette Sport - Annecy
75H13 275 GANS Klaas NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
81H26 79 GARCIA Pierre FR M VE CC Claix
74H36 379 GAREL Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H52 371 GASTINE Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
69H44 163 GAUBERT Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
70H36 498 GAUGAIN Claude FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
86H54 423 GAY Raymond FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
74H29 521 GENTY Alain FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
64H13 656 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
72H10 55 GILLET Patrick FR M VE AS Police Paris
57H54 309 GIRARD Ren FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
68H36 446 GIRARDOT Franois FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H25 156 GIRAUD Gaston FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
68H40 130 GITON Lucien FR M VE AS Police Paris
78H56 441 GLOSSI Maurice FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
87H02 559 GORI Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
86H44 688 GORSE Robert FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
71H29 380 GOURIOU Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
49H56 142 GOUTTES mile FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
54H46 16 GOUVARY Claude FR M TH VC Taverny
89H27 31 GOUZON Jean-Michel FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
89H27 32 GOUZON Maurice FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
71H40 604 GRASSELLI Mario FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
67H10 704 GRGOIRE Ange FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
57H23 524 GRGOIRE Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
67H35 114 GRENIER Gabriel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
77H19 673 GROETZINGER Jean-Luc FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
65H53 381 GUGO Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
70H16 461 GUERBETTE Robert FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
86H53 690 GURIN Louis FR M VE Gilles de Retz Cyclo
73H10 622 GUIBERT Claude FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
80H16 351 GUIBOURG Paul FR M VE Gambetta Cyclotourisme
69H22 220 GUIHO Gabriel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
85H13 729 GUILLAUME Marie-Claire FR F VE Gambetta Cyclotourisme
73H21 670 GUILLE Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
76H29 502 GUILLEMIN Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
79H54 485 GUIRAUD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
87H18 462 GUIZARD Yves FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
67H26 317 GYOT Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
86H30 5 HAUCHECORNE Jean FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H56 231 HMON Pierre FR M VE ES Stains
81H42 466 HNAULT Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
73H41 119 HENRIOT Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
79H54 482 HEUGAS Gabriel FR M VE CC Arzacq
67H39 382 HINAULT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
50H28 610 HOFFMANN Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
74H48 323 HOOG Michel FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
71H26 412 HOSDEZ Andr FR M VE VC Arthzien
65H59 297 HOYT Creig US M VE U CALIFORNIA
70H25 83 HUCHET Jean-Yves FR M VE Vloce Club Havrais - Le Havre
81H29 396 IASI Flix ES M VE SC LLODIANA (AL)
83H12 74 IMBERT Bernard FR M VE CT Parisiens
75H44 30 JACKSON David GB M TC 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
49H25 255 JACOBS Eugne BE M VE KAWS - ANVERS
70H10 611 JALLAT Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
78H05 342 JANVIER Charles FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
90H00 552 JANY Claude FR M VE Arts et Sports - Drancy
74H49 415 JEAN Francis FR M VE Ass. Sp. Spatiale Aquitaine
78H57 177 JEANNY Michel FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
68H08 215 JONQUET Andr FR M VE CSAG Mulhouse
51H32 23 JOUFFREY Jacques FR M TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
80H54 230 JOUSSARD Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
74H48 328 JUHEL Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
49H25 116 JULLIAN Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Islois - L'Isle sur Sorgue
86H56 723 JUVIN Fernand FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
84H57 721 KAPPELER Jean FR M VE Saint Denis US
50H28 71 KAUFFMANN Philippe FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
89H12 615 KLEIN Robert FR M VE Union Audax Franais
76H59 548 KOROLOFF Louis FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
85H24 161 KUCHLER Claude FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
85H27 453 LAJUS COSSOU Grard FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
80H39 109 LALLEMAND Grard FR M VE VMC Valentigney
68H36 78 LAMIDON Jol FR M VE CO Billancourt
77H46 120 LAMOULLER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
77H44 126 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
71H39 726 LANGE Robert FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
73H10 565 LANIESSE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
69H22 160 LAPIRE Jean-Franois FR M VE Individuel France
73H40 625 LARAPIDIE Jean FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
58H48 3 LARDOUX Maurice FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H53 339 LARGERON Aim FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
81H44 481 LARRIEU Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
77H10 600 LASSIER Serge FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
74H03 185 LAUDIC lisabeth FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
70H43 686 LAUNAY Guy FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
75H27 165 LAVIVILLE Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
73H10 587 LE BILLER Gilbert FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
63H26 584 LE BOITE Daniel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
47H24 385 LE COQ Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H37 184 LE COQ Charles FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
53H47 532 LE DAIN Guy FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
78H27 373 LE GALLAIS Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H26 296 LE GOFF Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
81H41 429 LE JEAN Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
66H34 386 LE ME Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H21 387 LE MINOUS Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
69H18 531 LE MOULLEC Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
81H21 668 LE PROVOST Jacques FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
74H22 719 LE PROVOST Victor FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
75H09 590 LE VERGE Victor FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
69H22 164 LA Ren FR M VE ROC Beausoleil
78H02 465 LEBACQ Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
80H54 408 LEBRIS Raymond FR M VE Individuel France
71H40 472 LECLERCQ Philippe FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
88H02 496 LECLRE Andr FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
88H25 672 LCUYER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
74H03 286 LEDUC Robert NL M VE RTC RALLY SNEEK
87H02 335 LEFIVRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
60H47 187 LEGAT Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
68H16 203 LEGAT Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
68H48 706 LEGRIX Armand FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
66H34 149 LELAQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
77H50 634 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
82H30 707 LEMARCHAL Roger FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
63H23 696 LEMERCIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
75H05 365 LEMERCIER Georges FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
70H33 720 LEMPEREUR Pierre FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
76H03 402 LON Richard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
81H45 558 LETOURNEAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
77H43 329 LVQUE Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
75H25 68 LEYDIER Jean FR M VE CT Caromb
65H53 388 L'HOTELLIER Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
90H00 632 LOCATELLI Ancelo FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
80H16 512 LORRIAUX Pierre FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
81H26 527 LOSTANLEN Jean FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
76H58 562 LOUATRON Bruno FR M VE CS Courteille - Alenon
76H58 561 LOUATRON Yves FR M VE CS Courteille - Alenon
72H11 458 LOURDET Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H29 265 LOWE Leslie GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
53H47 501 LUCAS Daniel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
76H12 526 MADEC Roger FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
79H12 557 MADRANGE Alain FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
81H19 214 MAGE Grard FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
75H44 28 MAGGS Norman GB M TC 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
75H25 40 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
73H10 299 MAILLAND Roland FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
67H09 499 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
70H57 422 MALDONADO Michel FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
69H49 664 MALLET Bernard FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
83H12 647 MANSAT Jean-Jacques FR M VE CT Parisiens
81H42 425 MANSUY Jean FR M VE ES Stains
81H42 426 MANSUY Roger FR M VE ES Stains
77H50 143 MARCADON Max FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
80H53 691 MARCHAL Yves FR M VE AC Olivet
67H06 141 MAREUSE Francis FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
68H47 150 MARGRY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
70H35 687 MARGUET Philippe FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
58H48 139 MARLIER Ren FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
69H23 302 MARMIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
72H12 424 MARTEL Claude FR M VE AS Police Paris
72H12 603 MARTIN Andr FR M VE Saint Denis US
76H05 534 MARTIN Patrice FR M VE VC Maurepas
53H47 407 MARTIN Yvon FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
81H30 383 MARTNEZ DE ARAMAYONA Claudio ES M VE PEA CICLISTA LETONA
80H04 345 MASSEIN Jacques FR M VE Gillette Sport - Annecy
89H22 8 MAURY Maurice FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
81H44 483 MAYET Jean-Franois FR M VE CC Arzacq
71H22 655 MEMAIN Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
67H09 568 MNARD Jean FR M VE Goelo Paimpol
75H35 189 MNARD Robert FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
66H43 173 MENEZ Georges FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
47H24 389 MERCIER Francis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
70H43 685 MERLET Daniel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
67H35 204 METZLER Joseph FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
74H40 200 MEYER Ren FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
66H32 86 MICHEL Olivier FR M VE Club Randonneurs Havrais
60H46 353 MICHEL Pierre FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
68H36 229 MICHELIN Humbert FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H22 159 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Individuel France
89H37 47 MIELLOT Paul FR M VE AS Corbeil Essonnes
69H58 112 MIGAULT Jol FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
85H24 455 MINGAUD Roger FR M VE CC Lannemezan
81H21 98 MIQUEL Grard FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
54H08 232 MISCHLER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
74H48 326 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
73H51 435 MONTAGNANI Yvan FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
73H10 566 MONTAGNIER Francis FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
73H48 103 MONTGILBERT Jacques FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
56H46 188 MONTMAYEUR Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
71H50 211 MOREAU Jacky FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
69H32 233 MOREAU Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
74H03 413 MORION Marcel FR M VE VC Rochelois
70H44 270 MORRISON Brian GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
69H23 528 MORVAN Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
44H24 390 MORVAN Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
77H37 627 MOTHIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
69H30 81 MOULIN Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
69H30 82 MOULIN Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
77H22 574 MUNIER Bernard FR M VE Touring Club de France
89H37 677 MUNSCH Jacques FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
68H47 354 MURAT Jean FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
63H41 178 MUSY Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
87H15 403 NAULET Grard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
69H54 617 NEVEN Christian FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
84H57 238 NEVILLE Lo FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
66H41 272 NICHOLAS Steve GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
69H23 490 NICOLLE Alain FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
63H26 391 NOCET Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H46 607 NOL Jacques FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
73H51 334 NOGARDE Roland FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
66H43 392 OLLO Gaston FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H38 338 OTH Henri LU M VE LG ALZANGE
77H44 228 OUDRY Claude FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H30 509 OUILLON Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
68H51 162 PACHOT Jacques FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
75H30 708 PANNIER Serge FR M VE US Mtro Transports
48H21 128 PANTANI Antoine FR M VE SL Venois
63H26 431 PARIS Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
75H44 27 PARSLOW Barry GB M TC 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
89H25 301 PARYS Michel FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
71H44 421 PATINAUD Michel FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
74H36 393 PAVIOT Flix FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
69H16 711 PAYAN Grard FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
74H49 172 PAYS Ren FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
79H54 235 PEAUDECERF Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
72H20 221 PCOUT tienne FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
68H16 216 PEINE Jacques FR M VE CSAG Mulhouse
72H55 638 PELAT Jean-Marie FR M VE CC Hyrois
77H44 127 PELTRIAUX Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
77H46 612 PRIGOIS Jean-Paul FR M VE CCM Isle Adam
68H16 508 PERNODET Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
56H46 414 PERRIER Franois FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
83H12 540 PERROT Jean-Lou FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
71H02 4 PETIT Gilbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
83H14 399 PETITPOISSON Henri FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
48H26 649 PFLEGER Jean FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
81H42 427 PHILIPPE Andr FR M VE ES Stains
64H13 554 PHILIPPE Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H47 131 PIAU Albert FR M VE ASPTT Paris
80H54 294 PINAULT Paul FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
74H35 394 POILVET Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
53H47 410 POINTILLART Jean-Louis FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
63H42 357 POLATO Attilio FR M VE International Football Club Nice
53H09 619 PONZI Louis FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
86H24 226 PORCHER Jean-Louis FR M VE Touring Club de France
84H56 252 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
78H55 699 POUGETOUT Andr FR M VE CC Giatois - Giat
74H52 517 PRAT Yves FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
65H53 90 PRICAZ Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
78H54 439 PROUST Robert FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
68H36 651 PROVOT Daniel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
77H57 500 PRUNIERES Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
84H52 370 PUCHER Yves FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
77H22 43 QUENTIN Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
73H48 533 QUTIER Bernard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
74H36 712 QUILLIER Jean-Claude FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
74H48 327 RABINEAU Michel FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
67H06 206 RAPY Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
74H17 308 RAUB Charles FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
66H34 395 RAULT Francis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
62H23 48 RAVET Daniel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
88H22 303 RAYMOND Pierre FR M VE VS Sannois
75H50 154 REMANDE Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
60H45 240 RENOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Paris
78H57 702 REYMOND Marc FR M VE Apollo Pontorson
89H16 66 RIALLAND Franois FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
74H03 553 RICHARD Michel FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
74H43 518 RICHIER lie FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
85H24 642 RIGABERT Lonce FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
70H34 123 RIO Andr FR M VE VC Ajiste
64H31 13 RIONDET Georges FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H36 727 RIPERT Jean-Marc FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
75H34 248 RIVIRE Jean-Claude LU M VE C DIFFERDANGE
75H05 366 ROBERT Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
88H30 44 ROCHE Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Colmar
82H30 572 ROGER Philippe FR M VE Club Vlocio Prigueux
81H26 546 ROMERO Fernand FR M VE CC Claix
77H02 369 ROUGET Jol FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
59H11 450 ROUHAUD Marcel FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
62H22 505 ROUX Raymond FR M VE Corbas CS
81H44 314 ROUZIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
80H16 514 SACCHET Arnaldo FR M VE CT Bourguignons
74H27 420 SALAGER Gilbert FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
81H41 430 SALAN Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
69H12 442 SALAN Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
86H39 579 SANTALLIER mile FR M VE VS Mcon
81H21 665 SARRAZIN Marcel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
49H25 657 SAUNEUF Andr FR M VE AS Ministre Intrieur
53H36 621 SAUZEREAU Francis FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
68H06 447 SCARSCELLI Andr FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
73H20 277 SCHIPPER Luchien NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
78H05 118 SCHWAB Sylvain FR M VE Individuel France
59H05 709 SENELIER Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
74H52 201 SENUT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
73H20 54 SEVENNEC Yvon FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
83H28 241 SHAFFER-HILLAN Annette US F VE SAN JOSE C
72H20 582 SILVAIN Jacques FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
81H21 91 SIMON Daniel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
62H44 195 SOUCHEYRE Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
54H46 15 SOULABAIL Roger FR M TH VC Taverny
78H42 510 STERN Laurent FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
75H29 273 STUBBS Peter GB M VE 24 HOURS FELLOWSHIP
60H11 492 TABARY Constant FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
61H08 340 TALARMIN Roger FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
73H40 152 TALIGAULT Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
73H40 151 TALIGAULT Jeanine FR F VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
86H53 80 TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne FR F VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
73H10 567 THROUX Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
89H27 456 THIBAUD Genevive FR F VE Union Audax Franais
81H42 469 THOILLIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
61H08 84 THOMAS Jean FR M VE UC Havraise
69H23 191 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
67H04 356 TOFFIER Marc FR M VE International Football Club Nice
81H19 659 TOUBLANC Guy FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
68H36 445 TOULIS Jean FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
81H45 703 TRECAN Louis FR M VE Apollo Pontorson
74H29 693 TRMEAU Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
43H27 358 TRUCHI Robert FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
73H48 122 TRUFFY Jean FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
74H25 417 TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
76H04 251 URBAIN Erny LU M VE LG BELVAUX
64H10 333 VAISSIRE mile FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
63H22 679 VALLOIS Pierre FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
49H25 291 VAN DAMME Timo BE M VE WASE WIELERCLUB
75H13 284 VAN DER WEEGEN Johannes NL M VE WILHELMINA
86H44 136 VAN LAETHEM Andr FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
66H06 628 VASSALLO Ren FR M VE Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
72H10 222 VASSEUR Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
74H10 451 VAUFREY Bernard FR M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H10 322 VAUFREY Serge FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
64H11 21 VEAU Serge FR M TM Randonneurs Durocasses
78H05 343 VEILLET Jean FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
72H11 592 VENNAT Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
67H06 219 VERGER Marc FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
88H02 51 VERNET Jean-Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
84H21 207 VEYRIER Pierre FR M VE Touring Club de France
80H39 110 VIALLE Jean-Baptiste FR M VE VMC Valentigney
63H41 437 VIEUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
67H25 58 VIGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
74H12 476 VIGIER Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
85H24 454 VIGILE Louis FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
84H13 355 VITAL Alain FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
49H56 169 VOIRON Henri FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
72H49 197 WAGNER Eugne FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
77H05 633 WINCKLER Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
88H30 77 WININGER Charles FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
Date : 08 - 12 september 1975
Distance : 1207 km
Registrants : 729 randonneurs
Starters : 667 randonneurs
Finishers : 559 randonneurs
Mise jour : 31 dcembre 2009