News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1979
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
77H17 2230 ABGRALL Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
77H17 2231 ABGRALL Rmy FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H52 2711 ABRAHAM Michel FR M VE AS Ravitt
81H52 1355 ACIN Jean-Louis FR M VE Joyeuse Pdale Cantonale Lussacoise
83H46 2614 ADAM Jean-Pierre FR M VE UCV Vagney
87H18 2119 ADAM Michel FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
84H23 2672 ADDE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
80H48 1305 AGEORGES Frdric FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
86H30 2081 AGUSSAN Jean-Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H00 2785 AIGNEREL Andr FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
70H01 64 AIM Roland FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
80H42 1477 AISSANI Sad FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
66H26 1250 ALAPHILIPPE Franois FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
79H54 2548 ALBERDA Frdrik FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
78H41 2811 ALBERT Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
86H51 2118 ALBERT Jean FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
74H51 2557 ALBIZZATI Raymond FR M VE Sports Runis Belfortains
75H17 282 ALCALDE CASALES Jos Ignacio ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
71H56 1358 ALDIE Alain FR M VE AC Le Pontet
76H55 1402 ALEXANDRE Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
77H17 1123 ALEXANDRE Georges FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
83H33 2324 ALLAIN Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H39 2751 ALLEAUME ric FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
87H04 211 ALLIAS Michel FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
70H24 54 ANCELIN Ren FR M VE CR Malesherbes
77H12 1096 ANCERY Jean FR M VE CC Varennes Vauzelles
87H13 302 ANDERSON Gilbert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H05 1584 ANDERSSON Kenneth SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
74H47 2851 ANSELME lie FR M VE Individuel France
76H41 1001 ARAGON Jean-Franois FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
73H02 2572 ARDIET Jean FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
87H42 2075 ARGOULON Franck FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
86H53 2038 ARNOUIL Jean FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
87H03 212 ARRESTIER Jean FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
79H32 251 ARRESTIER Paul FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H04 213 ARRESTIER Sarah FR F VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
59H39 1075 ARRIAL Jean-Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
79H51 2831 ARRIGHI Louison FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H38 2586 ARTAUD Michel FR M VE CT Bagnols Marcoule
67H09 105 ASHBOURN Philip GB M VE A.U.K.
88H19 2767 AUBRY Grard FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
87H48 2845 AUDEBRAND Grard FR M VE Rayon d'Or Saint Martin de Crau
74H14 1052 AUDES Grard FR M VE CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
76H28 1462 AUDIER Ren FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
65H53 2175 AUFRRE Grard FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
59H01 1301 AUGAIS Roland FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
85H11 2966 AUGER Grard FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
81H43 2775 AUGER Jacques FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
89H58 2494 AUGIAS Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
75H25 2151 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H58 2370 AURIBOT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
86H57 2371 AURIBOT Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
81H44 2895 AUTRET Herv FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
86H24 2806 AUVITY Maurice FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
78H41 2812 AVRIL Jol FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
84H55 2685 BACHELIER Jean-Denis FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
76H10 1369 BACHINI Ren FR M VE Ugine Acier Fos/Mer
81H21 1585 BACKMAN Villy SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
87H07 2474 BADEZET Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
87H16 2023 BAILLET Michel FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
85H33 2320 BALAC Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
86H39 2589 BALADIER Pierre FR M VE Groupe Montagnard Cvenol - Als
85H01 2847 BALALAS Alain FR M VE Cyclos Ligours
86H08 2677 BALAN Michel FR M VE CS Andelys
55H52 1066 BALANDE Loc FR M VE ASPTT Angers
85H32 2307 BALCON Alexis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
81H05 1011 BALDIN Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Pau
44H01 36 BALEYDIER Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H54 1288 BALLEUX Roger FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
86H16 2743 BARACH Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
86H18 2442 BARB Marceline FR F VE SP Pont de Chruy
68H42 1151 BARBEDETTE Henri FR M VE Cyclo Villejean
86H10 2725 BARBEILLON Pierre FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
80H28 1265 BARBET Grard FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
79H39 2744 BARBIER Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
57H23 1500 BARBIERI Mario FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
80H44 2958 BARDET Camille FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
81H19 1522 BARENNE Bernard FR M VE AS Fenwick
82H35 1189 BARIL Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
86H52 247 BARJON Bernard FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
77H48 2881 BARRAL Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
84H14 2832 BASSET Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
67H02 1557 BASTIDE Pierre FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H21 2098 BASTION Jack FR M VE Cyclotourisme Montponnais
69H41 1032 BATARD Philippe FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
84H01 2431 BATTANI Jean FR M VE ES St Martin d'Hres
77H17 2232 BAUD Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
79H32 230 BAUDINOT Laurent FR M VE Touring Club de France
86H53 303 BAUMAN Steve US M VE LONG ISLAND BC
69H53 1579 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
79H39 1060 BAUSSANT Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
85H01 2475 BAUWENS Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
77H48 1263 BAYARD Daniel FR M VE CSPTT Lyon
86H39 2745 BEAUJOIN Daniel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
80H58 1339 BECHY Yvon FR M VE USC Argentonnais
71H18 102 BEIRNAERT Norbert BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H34 2640 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H37 2705 BELLANGER Maurice FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
87H51 2248 BELLEC Loc FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
85H25 2394 BELLIARDO Joseph FR M VE AC Grasse
81H54 2202 BELMAIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
87H36 2947 BENDAYAN Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
86H38 2082 BENECH Robert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
82H59 2396 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE VT Romanais Pageois
77H25 1621 BENSTEAD Philip GB M VE CATFORD CC
79H32 2533 BERGEON Henri FR M VE ASPTT St Etienne
80H48 1306 BERGER Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
85H40 2016 BRIT-DEBAT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
71H42 1476 BERNARD Claudette FR F TM ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
64H45 99 BERNARD Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
80H54 1161 BERNARD Pierre FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
71H42 1475 BERNARD Roger FR M TM ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
86H48 2176 BERNARDIN Maryvonne FR F TF Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
73H12 2014 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
80H18 1039 BERNIER Thophile FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
83H03 2299 BERRANGER Yannick FR M VE CC Chartres de Bretagne
83H57 2249 BERRIVIN Andr FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
76H53 2037 BERSOUX Jacques FR M VE CT Sarladais
73H49 76 BERTAU Paul FR M VE Meaux Cyclotouriste
57H28 1176 BERTETTO Andr FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
86H00 2205 BERTHAUD Denis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
73H21 2573 BERTHOD Michel FR M VE Individuel France
77H05 1508 BERTIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
85H21 2549 BERTIN Joseph FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
81H52 1567 BERTIN Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
84H07 2693 BERTOU Jacques FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
46H38 46 BERTRAND Henri FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
80H47 1307 BERTRAND Philippe FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
62H36 117 BERWICK George GB M VE A.U.K.
76H37 2911 BESIN Daniel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
84H20 2717 BESNARD Grard FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
88H28 2287 BESNARD Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
76H25 1086 BESSON Alain FR M VE CT Montferrand
77H48 2643 BESSON Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
56H11 1190 BETTEGA Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
84H00 1387 BEUNEUX Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
68H30 62 BVILLE Andr FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
79H05 1343 BICHON Marc FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
79H06 1344 BICHON Roland FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
86H58 2295 BIDAN Ange FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
59H15 1317 BIERRE Michel FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
81H21 1191 BIGOT Serge FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
83H43 2944 BIHAN POUDEC Joseph FR M VE IBM France
79H28 1409 BILIAUT Jacques FR M VE VC Maurepas
78H31 1172 BILLOT Michel FR M VE VC Salomon
86H13 2125 BINET Andr FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
73H47 1153 BIOU Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
86H01 2420 BIOUD Marcel FR M VE Vlo Touriste Voironnais
79H40 1302 BIRRER Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
77H02 1327 BITAILLOU Francis FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
84H45 2214 BITOT Raymond FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
74H50 2558 BITSCH Pierre FR M VE Sports Runis Belfortains
86H40 2083 BLANC Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H54 2910 BLANC Daniel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
83H03 2300 BLANCHAIS Jean-Marie FR M VE CC Chartres de Bretagne
78H33 2233 BLANCHARD Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
80H55 1021 BLANCHARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
87H17 2879 BLANCHARD Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
86H40 2146 BLANVILLAIN Nol FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
79H31 2351 BLEUNVEN Joseph FR M VE ASPTT Brest
73H19 2458 BOCCARD Thierry FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
72H31 1277 BOCQUILLON Henri FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
78H01 1252 BOCUZE Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H54 2039 BODIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
76H55 1231 BODIVIT Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
80H44 1309 BOILEAU Jacques FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
80H44 1308 BOILEAU Michle FR F VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
87H25 2133 BOIS Gilbert FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
88H47 2135 BOIS-GORSE Annette FR F VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
69H07 1342 BOISSEAU Michel FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
85H20 2608 BOISSEZ Denis FR M VE ASO Electro Gaz Blnod
83H58 2512 BOISSICAT Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
83H42 2463 BOIZOT Charles FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
69H44 1442 BOLAND Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
86H24 2085 BOMBESIN Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H41 2184 BONAFOUS Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
69H01 47 BONDETTI Oreste FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
76H13 2206 BONIN Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
77H08 1097 BONIN Daniel FR M VE CC Varennes Vauzelles
85H44 2456 BONNA Georges FR M VE CC Valle Verte - Boge
65H50 2865 BONNAC Franois FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
86H13 2136 BONNET Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
85H26 2390 BONNET Robert FR M VE AS Centre Hosp. Cannes
74H50 2144 BONNETTE Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
85H33 2438 BONNIER Michel FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
86H21 2604 BONTEMPS Michel FR M VE VC Lunville
53H46 1296 BONTEMPS Serge FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
86H53 2568 BONTRONT Annick FR F TM VMC Valentigney
86H53 2567 BONTRONT Grard FR M TM VMC Valentigney
82H59 2979 BONVALLET Andr FR M VE Ericsson Sport
84H02 2432 BONVALOT Claude FR M VE ES St Martin d'Hres
77H09 1629 BOON Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
78H18 1622 BOOTH Norman GB M VE CLEVEDON DRC
85H03 2810 BORDE Yves FR M VE C.I.C. Charentes
75H56 1010 BORDENAVE Gabriel FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
83H04 2765 BORDEREAUX Alain FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
78H18 233 BORNIER Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
88H09 234 BOSSIRE Guy FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H53 2378 BOSSUYT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
84H05 2123 BOUCARD Grard FR M VE Gilles de Retz Cyclo
67H56 2973 BOUCHARD Jean FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
71H32 44 BOUCHERON Paul FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
73H09 2821 BOUCHET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
76H41 2367 BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
78H56 2732 BOUDIN Didier FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
85H37 2084 BOUET Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
71H37 2273 BOUGET Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
68H43 1034 BOUILLEROT Christine FR F VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
68H43 1033 BOUILLEROT Jean-Michel FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
59H51 1353 BOUIN Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
87H47 266 BOULANGER Serge BE M VE ROYAL NAMUR VELO
78H16 2995 BOULCH Nol FR M VE ASCI Douanes Osny
83H48 2869 BOULDOIRE Jacques FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
80H11 1217 BOULET Andr FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
72H53 1080 BOURDONNAIS Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Laval
69H17 2012 BOUREL Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
68H12 1055 BOURGOIN mile FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
85H34 2353 BOURHIS Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
81H33 319 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Randonneurs Durocasses
67H33 1546 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Paris
70H48 1142 BOURNY Michel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
74H55 25 BOURSICOT Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
87H13 2207 BOURSIN Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
85H43 2727 BOUSSELY Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
87H57 2490 BOUSSEMART Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
85H02 2793 BOUTON Alain FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
83H59 2166 BOUVIER Didier FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
75H51 1351 BOUVIER Robert FR M VE CO Siecquois
80H54 1162 BOVAS Didier FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
78H33 2543 BOYER Georges FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
83H12 2599 BRALLET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
84H58 2952 BRANCA Alain FR M VE Individuel France
74H12 2924 BRANGER Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
85H53 2148 BRANGERIEAU Louis FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
80H38 2145 BRAUD Jean-Paul FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H40 2746 BRETONNEAU Alain FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
75H12 2941 BREUIL Gilles FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
85H09 2756 BRIAND Mireille FR F VE St Ay Sport
85H16 264 BRIOT Jolle FR F VE Individuel France
63H29 2634 BRIVET Pierre FR M VE AL Cours-la-Ville
80H46 1310 BROSSARD Jean FR M VE USEA Orlans
85H51 2792 BROSSARD Pierre-Jean FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
87H25 288 BROWN William GB M VE A.U.K.
56H24 1568 BRUMAUD Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H43 2513 BRUNEAU Georges FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
86H56 2374 BRUNET Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
78H00 2462 BRUNIER Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
81H31 2776 BRYF Pascal FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
87H50 235 BUCHLI Michel FR M VE Union Audax Franais
86H58 2381 BUFFIRE Jean-Pierre FR M VE F.M.J. Bourg ls Valence
85H46 2636 BULIN Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
72H25 106 BULL Cliff GB M VE A.U.K.
68H14 1210 BULT Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
77H10 304 BURCH Don US M VE ONONDAGA CC
79H25 2896 BUREL Patrick FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
83H13 289 BURROWS John GB M VE A.U.K.
78H42 1022 BUSQUIN Michel FR M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
58H26 82 BUTTANI Guy FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
82H56 321 CADORET Marc FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
65H51 2747 CAILLARD Jacky FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
65H12 69 CALAMEL Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
79H14 290 CALVERT Jack GB M VE A.U.K.
72H53 1192 CAMBET-PETIT-JEAN Patrick FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
76H44 1003 CAMJOUAN Dominique FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
66H24 3 CARDI Jean-Claude FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
79H38 1043 CARGO Jeannot FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
75H13 1155 CARIOU Alain FR M VE ASC Morbihan - Lorient
85H12 2333 CARIOU Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H32 2086 CARIS Yvan FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
68H57 2511 CARLIN Lucien FR M VE Individuel France
82H28 1536 CARON Claude FR M VE AS Police Paris
82H36 1385 CARON Grard FR M VE ASPTT Meaux
82H28 1535 CARON Jacques FR M VE AS Police Paris
70H28 1218 CAROUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H29 2127 CARR Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
87H41 2066 CARRIER Claude FR M VE AS Libourne
75H13 2940 CARRIRE Michel FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
83H05 2827 CASSEGRAIN Jean FR M VE Foyer du Porteau - Poitiers
88H26 2102 CASSELIN Patrick FR M VE A.S.S.E.P.
87H14 2024 CASTAING Guy FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
67H57 2449 CASTAING Patrick FR M VE Audax Cyclo Grenoblois
86H24 2857 CASTIES Grard FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
84H02 2433 CATERINO Savino FR M VE ES St Martin d'Hres
84H58 2283 CAUDAL Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
84H09 2870 CAUSSADE Andr FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
87H12 2866 CAZABAN Louis FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
76H50 2040 CAZALS Christian FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
77H10 1253 CAZENAVE Andr FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
76H36 1285 CERFOND Andr FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
82H11 2843 CSARI Pierre FR M VE CC Dignois
79H45 2544 CHABANEL Louis FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
86H37 2996 CHABANNE Serge FR M VE ASCI Douanes Osny
52H26 14 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Angers
82H45 2826 CHAIGNEAU Christian FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
78H40 2813 CHAIGNEAU Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
82H42 2912 CHAISY Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
76H41 1233 CHAMBERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
82H09 2619 CHAMINADAS Georges FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
78H41 1531 CHANDRU Jacky FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
69H57 1266 CHANEL Fernand FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
82H44 1205 CHANGEA Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
79H30 2068 CHANSAULME Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Dassault
80H59 2061 CHAPOU Andr FR M VE CT Montferrand
67H34 1209 CHARBONNEL Jean-Claude FR M VE UA Seyssines
87H37 2949 CHARBONNEL Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
85H04 2215 CHARLOPIN Bernard FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
75H58 1137 CHARLOT Marcel FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
86H13 2422 CHARRAS Christian FR M VE Vlo Touriste Voironnais
76H15 2877 CHARRIER Bernard FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
82H59 1482 CHARTIER Christian FR M VE UAS St Cloud
84H40 2159 CHARTIER Marcel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
80H54 1029 CHASSARD Guy FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
59H02 1200 CHASSEPOT Daniel FR M VE CC Claix
87H08 2382 CHASSON Germain FR M VE F.M.J. Bourg ls Valence
79H20 205 CHATENET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
85H59 2007 CHAUCHAT Jean FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
86H36 2706 CHAUVEAU Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
78H18 1144 CHAUVEL Claude FR M VE PST Morlaix
82H18 2615 CHAUVOT Robert FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
80H36 2418 CHAVRIER Joseph FR M VE VC Bourgoin Jallieu
80H54 2712 CHENET Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
82H00 1575 CHESNE Jean FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
73H10 2405 CHEVALIER Lucien FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
86H20 2733 CHEVALLIER Denis FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
72H00 1067 CHEVREMONT Jean FR M VE ASPTT Angers
81H48 214 CHEVREUIL Raymond FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
78H25 2718 CHIQUET Dominique FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
85H45 2319 CHIRON Gaston FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
78H13 1410 CHOLLET Michel FR M VE VC Maurepas
79H39 1065 CHOPIN Louis FR M VE Individuel France
77H34 1177 CHOPINET Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
76H41 1240 CHOUVY Pierre FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
80H34 1411 CHOUZENOUX Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H34 2641 CHRETIEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H58 2435 CLMENT Alain FR M VE CC Claix
80H47 1314 CLMENT Andr FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
87H01 2436 CLMENT Jean FR M VE CC Claix
67H00 1559 CLERC Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H11 1184 CLERC Andr FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
78H12 1458 CLERC Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
85H44 2550 CLERC Michel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
87H40 2476 CLERMONT Jean-Marie FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
85H49 2928 CLERY Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
71H44 2143 CLOCHE Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
70H17 2291 CLOTEAUX Yves FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
85H11 2334 COAT Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H53 2702 COAT Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
80H12 1219 COFFIN Ambroise FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
87H08 2477 COINDET Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
76H41 1234 COLLADO Gonzalo FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
73H04 253 COLLAS Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H00 215 COLLET Robert FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
69H46 1436 COLLIN Jean FR M VE AS Air Inter
79H36 2998 COLLIN Michel FR M VE ASCI Douanes Osny
78H07 263 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE Individuel France
67H12 1487 COLLONGUES Franois FR M VE Individuel France
84H11 2509 COLRAS Maurice FR M VE CC de Cambrai
86H38 2802 COLSON James FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
83H13 2411 COLUCCI Michel FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
86H08 2412 COMBE Denise FR F VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
61H33 1148 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
78H19 1426 COPIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
80H20 1461 COQUEL Guy FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
85H15 2335 COQUIL Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
66H34 2771 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
85H22 2777 CORDIER Bernard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
86H52 2063 CORDINA Charles FR M VE Marmande Cyclotourisme
87H07 2478 CORDONNIER Christian FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
81H41 2277 CORDOUAN Andr FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
85H10 2967 CORMERY Jacques FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
65H40 1102 CORNEC Jo FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H28 1267 CORNEJO Diego FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
74H13 1391 COROUGE Bernard FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
77H51 1213 CORTAMBERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE MJC Voreppe
81H30 2937 CORTEVAT Jean FR M VE ACL Etrechy
86H51 2527 CORTEVAT Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
86H41 2134 COSSAIS Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
78H54 280 COSTA TORRA Jos ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
56H52 1081 COSTE Marcel FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
76H23 1380 COTE DES COMBES Michel FR M VE Entente Sp. Saint-Pathus Oissery
83H57 2250 COTILLARD Roger FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
86H57 2563 COUDERC Andr FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
84H02 2306 COURAUD Christian FR M VE Individuel France
81H40 2278 COUESLAN Albert FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
60H01 90 COULIN Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
84H03 2387 COULOMB Francis FR M VE UC La Londe
70H44 1623 COULSON Peter GB M VE A.S. RANGERS
77H50 1323 COURATIER Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
85H18 2267 COURTES Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
77H05 1510 COUTANT Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
84H18 2325 CREC'HRIOU Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H40 2479 CREMERS Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
84H00 1488 CRESEVEUR Franois FR M VE Individuel France
57H28 1246 CRETIN Nol FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
57H24 1185 CROIBIER Andr FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
80H09 1560 CROS Maurice FR M VE Union Audax Franais
76H08 1642 CROS Michel FR M VE Cercle Sportif Crouzet - Valence
86H11 2726 CROTTE Serge FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
75H57 1208 CROUAIL Bernard FR M VE VC Bourgoin Jallieu
87H47 267 CROUQUET Grard BE M VE ROYAL NAMUR VELO
87H48 2115 CUNY Guy FR M VE CC Strasbourg
78H40 1316 CUR Joseph FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
87H02 2053 CUR Michel FR M VE CC St Seurin
80H43 2959 DAMELINCOURT Daniel FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
87H43 2041 DANGLADE Georges FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
85H18 2348 DANIEL Jean-Paul FR M VE PST Morlaix
80H36 1626 DARLING Steven GB M VE A.U.K.
87H16 2028 DARROUZES Jean-Marc FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H14 2026 DARROUZES Ren FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
88H11 2770 DATIN Michel FR M VE CR Valle de l'Oise Aronde
82H51 2078 DAURIAC Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
85H22 2587 DAVID Alain FR M VE CT Bagnols Marcoule
49H28 63 DAVID Patrick FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
74H58 108 DAVIES Chris GB M VE A.U.K.
77H40 1598 DAVIES Keith GB M VE A.U.K.
61H32 1521 DAVOUST Grard FR M VE AS Air France
84H28 2763 DAVY Gabriel FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
84H16 2859 DE ALMEIDA Julien FR M VE Cyclo Toy - Luz St Sauveur
86H07 2180 DE BLOK Hubert FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
76H38 1005 DE MARCHI Jean-Jacques FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
85H03 2030 DE MESLON Jacques FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
67H08 1484 DE VITRY Aymar FR M VE UAS St Cloud
85H00 2794 DEBERNARD Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
60H35 1525 DEBERT Gilles FR M VE CM Herblay
74H12 2425 DEBERTOLIS Claude FR M VE Trochim
78H41 2814 DEBORDE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
87H06 2480 DECAVEL Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
85H10 2686 DECHAMPS Roland FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
87H45 236 DECKER Aloyse LU M VE Union Audax Franais
88H45 2309 DECORPS Dominique FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
88H45 2310 DECORPS Maryvonne FR F VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
59H20 70 DECUGIS Alain FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
80H59 1049 DEGUILHEM Jean-Paul FR M VE Individuel France
76H43 1004 DEHEZ Jacques FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
81H15 1018 DEJEAU Georges FR M VE Biscarrosse Olympique
85H07 2675 DELABROSSE Serge FR M VE VC Pont Audemer
52H27 16 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
72H30 1278 DELALANDES Hubert FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
59H39 1483 DELAWOEVRE Alain FR M VE UAS St Cloud
86H14 2225 DELCOURT Roger FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
71H19 2779 DELPINE Bernard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
88H27 2768 DELTOILLE Christian FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
84H38 2106 DELHOMME Bernard FR M VE CC Bon-Encontre
87H10 2651 DELIER Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
75H49 2203 DELMAS Christian FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
82H16 2976 DELMAS Jean-Claude FR M VE CO Svres
72H57 1071 DELOCHRE Jean-Franois FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
70H00 1268 DELORME Daniel FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
84H43 2963 DELORT Louis FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
86H40 2087 DELOURME Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H17 2564 DEMOUGEOT Jean FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
64H00 1056 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
72H57 1079 DENIAU Michel FR M VE ASPTT Laval
75H55 1465 DENIS Michel FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
73H21 2855 DENIZE Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
82H44 2526 DENOEUD Roger FR M VE CC Flandres Valle Lys
81H36 1511 DEPOND Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
52H28 35 DEQUATRE Isabelle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
86H48 2481 DEREU Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
69H19 2282 DEROCHE Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
88H05 2034 DESCHAMPS Guy FR M VE Club Vlocio Prigueux
87H58 2498 DESCHODT Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
75H29 237 DSIR Dominique FR M VE Union Audax Franais
81H03 2616 DESMOLLES Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
87H03 2714 DESNAVAILLES Roger FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
77H52 1160 DETROYAT Roger FR M VE ASPTT Nice
77H56 1138 DEUX Pierre FR M TM Sassay AC Plancot
77H56 1139 DEUX Suzanne FR F TM Sassay AC Plancot
85H19 254 DEVANNEAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
57H22 1374 DEVES Jean-Paul FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
55H52 1068 DI PIETRO Claude FR M VE ASPTT Angers
66H32 10 DIANDET Christian FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
48H59 111 DICKSON Scott US M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H15 1103 DIEULANGARD Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H19 2856 DIOMARD Louis FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
85H30 2311 DIOURIS Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
68H11 1216 DISDIER Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
87H14 2700 DIZIER France FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
88H13 2772 DOHEN Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
88H26 2103 DOIGNON Jacques FR M VE A.S.S.E.P.
57H24 101 DOMBRET Charles BE M VE VC Saint-Servais
71H00 1076 DOMMANGEAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
46H38 38 DONCQUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H17 2661 DORON Andr FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
70H01 1062 DOUAUD Paul FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
85H05 2051 DOUBRRE Jean-Paul FR M VE P. Mrignac
85H11 2514 DOUCHET Aim FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H22 2780 DOUCHET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
61H33 1220 DOUCHIN Lucien FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
74H47 56 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
64H40 59 DROCOURT Patrick FR M VE CR Valle de l'Oise Aronde
70H28 1221 DROLLET Jean FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
84H42 2939 DROURE Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
69H24 1396 DROUET Alain FR M TH CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H24 1395 DROUET Philippe FR M TH CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H19 2234 DRUEZ Alfred FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
84H42 2882 DUBOIS Francis FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
88H03 2303 DUBOIS Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
79H17 2752 DUBOS Serge FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
76H36 1087 DUBREUIL Guy FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
87H04 2891 DUBUISSON Alain FR M VE AC Vsinet
77H16 1375 DUBUISSON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
77H32 1037 DUCHER Bernard FR M VE AOL Prigueux
85H02 2795 DUCHIRON Lucien FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
84H02 2434 DUCOIN Norbert FR M VE ES St Martin d'Hres
88H18 2789 DUCONG Andr FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
76H39 1006 DUCOURNEAU Francis FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H11 2860 DUCOURNEAU Guy FR M VE ASPTT Tarbes
86H31 2088 DUCOURNEAU Robert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
72H24 1243 DUFAUT Ren FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
85H13 2336 DUFOUILLOUX Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H37 2156 DUFOUR Andr FR M VE CR Valanjou
79H08 2465 DUFOUR Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
86H48 2482 DUHAMEL Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
87H24 2892 DUHAMEL Georges FR M VE AC Vsinet
87H16 2022 DUMOULIE Jean-Claude FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
79H18 2183 DUMOULIN Jean-Paul FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
85H42 255 DUNAUD Fernand FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H52 1599 DUNCAN Alex GB M VE A.U.K.
80H53 1031 DUNK Anne FR F VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
80H53 1030 DUNK William FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
69H16 1397 DUPART Bernard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H16 1398 DUPART Grard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
87H17 2880 DUPERRIER Georges FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
65H20 1466 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
75H59 1464 DUPEYRON-COUSSOT Marie-Nolle FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
77H46 2001 DUPLASSO Jean-Georges FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
87H02 2960 DUPLAT Michel FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
75H39 1346 DUPUY Jean FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
78H24 1051 DUPUY Paul FR M VE SL Eaux Bordeaux
86H50 2204 DUQUE Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
79H15 1047 DUQUERROY Guy FR M VE SAG Cestas Cyclo
85H20 2454 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
81H02 2618 DURAND Irne FR F VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
81H01 2617 DURAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
81H50 2764 DURIN Philippe FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
84H51 2709 DURU Grard FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
80H36 2466 DUSSEAU Henri FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
79H24 1412 DUVAL Alain FR M VE VC Maurepas
87H41 2942 DUVAL Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
85H19 2663 DUVAL Michael FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
73H36 2552 DUVERNOY Madeleine FR F TM Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
73H36 2551 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M TM Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
88H27 2049 DUVIGNAC Michel FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
75H06 2239 COLAN Alain FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
85H42 2446 GA Gilbert FR M VE C.A.T. Cyclo - Grenoble
70H45 1222 ELLART Cyrille FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
81H26 1600 ELLIOTT Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
80H54 1625 ELLIS Godfrey GB M VE TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
86H32 2530 LOI Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Stphanois
87H00 2987 LOUET Jean FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
87H53 2719 MONET Yves FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
85H55 2704 PINETTE Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
72H31 1282 ERRAUD Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
84H45 2031 ESCODA Raymond FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
83H40 2392 ESQUIROL Daniel FR M VE C.J. Bar sur Loup
76H35 1088 ESTEBAN Louis FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
74H19 1498 TVE Claude FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
72H50 1360 TIENNE Lucien FR M VE AC Le Pontet
83H46 2523 TRUIN Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
87H44 2515 VRARD Charles FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H20 2455 EXCOFFIER Michel FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
77H50 1206 EXCOFFIER Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
86H38 2708 FAGOT Roland FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
84H43 2404 FALCONNET Nolle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
80H44 1640 FALSETTI Herman US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H01 2006 FARNIER Franois FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
82H16 1552 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VE CT Parisiens
83H52 2298 FAUCHEUX Serge FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
78H58 1443 FAUGERON Daniel FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
76H11 1364 FAUQUET Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
78H17 1362 FAURE Jean-Paul FR M VE US Cycliste Avignonnaise St Auban
85H00 2797 FAURIES Guy FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
79H43 2635 FAVIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Sainte Foy ls Lyon
84H01 2736 FAYON Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
80H54 1196 FEDORENKO Yvan FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
85H16 2683 FERAY Philippe FR M VE UC Havraise
78H30 2121 FERNANDEZ Antoine FR M VE Club Cyclo Colmar
86H46 2873 FERNANDEZ Grard FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
69H20 1038 FERRAN Jean-Claude FR M VE AOL Prigueux
83H25 2577 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
83H09 2621 FERRER Serge FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
84H14 2833 FERRETTI Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H35 2648 FILIBER Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H01 1201 FIORE Vincent FR M VE CC Claix
85H26 2400 FLAMMIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
86H57 2838 FLEUROT Jean FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
76H33 2925 FLEURY Marc FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
84H20 2321 FLOCH Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
72H44 1146 FLOTTE Charles FR M VE CC Dieulefit
85H42 2638 FOLACHIER Georges FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
85H32 2089 FONTEYNE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
77H14 1379 FOREST Serge FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
84H49 2901 FORTIN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
65H21 1467 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H53 2376 FOUCHER Michle FR F VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
87H09 2521 FOURCROY Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
84H59 2430 FOURNA Jacques FR M VE Caterpillar Cyclo
89H28 2379 FRADET Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
77H28 2191 FRAISSE Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
70H00 1269 FRANCFORT Ren FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
77H38 279 FRANCH Juli ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
61H32 1193 FRANCHINO Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
75H56 1468 FRANOIS Andr FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
79H39 1333 FRANOIS Jean-Paul FR M VE Maine de Boixe Charente
85H11 2968 FRCHIN Jean-Paul FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
87H19 2058 FRMAUX Robert FR M VE CC Kalamazoo
86H03 2553 FREZE Daniel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
86H24 209 FRIGOUL Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
83H44 2994 FROIDURE Christian FR M VE AS Air France
80H18 1494 FUSEAU Rmy FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
84H51 2902 GABALDA Jacques FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
71H41 2897 GABORIT Jol FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
59H14 1129 GABRIEL Jean FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
79H44 2539 GACHET Robert FR M VE Cyclo Laque Firminy
79H25 1413 GAGNEPAIN Jean-Franois FR M VE VC Maurepas
86H53 2076 GAIS Christian FR M VE GC Blayais
66H22 1367 GALLET GOTTARDO Michel FR M VE Individuel France
77H05 1512 GALODE Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
87H45 273 GALOY Gilbert BE M VE U.A.F. NAMUR
83H54 2669 GAMBU Louis FR M VE CC Gaillon
77H51 1204 GANDY Albert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
83H24 2042 GARCIA Daniel FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
64H32 2681 GARCIA Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
75H09 283 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jos Luis ES M VE SCT GURUTZE
82H45 2818 GARDIEN Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
85H19 2349 GARO Yves FR M VE PST Morlaix
85H50 2786 GAROT Lucien FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
81H57 2199 GASGNON Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
69H49 1063 GAUGAIN Claude FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
56H59 1319 GAURIAT Jean-Michel FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
83H58 2251 GAUSSON Marcel FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
86H58 2822 GAUTHIER Andr FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
84H09 2620 GAUTHIER Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
87H09 2653 GAUTHIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
69H33 1382 GAVALDA Ren FR M VE Quartz et Silice
86H42 2132 GAYAUD Jean-Serge FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
85H23 2781 GAYDA Jean FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
80H19 1024 GAZTELUMENDI Jos ES M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
78H42 2815 GEAY Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
80H58 1337 GEINDREAU Serge FR M VE USC Argentonnais
77H12 1095 GENDRON Yves FR M VE ASPTT Nevers
83H16 2578 GENESTE Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
77H09 1601 GEORGE Gareth GB M VE A.U.K.
84H30 2189 GRANT Jean-Charles FR M VE CR St Yorrais
76H23 1326 GRARD Philippe FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
78H33 1236 GERBIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
83H24 2581 GERMAIN Guy FR M VE Ass. Sportive Hosp Montpellier
58H17 92 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
66H33 17 GICQUEL Serge FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H49 2715 GILLARD Aurelle FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
77H15 1365 GIRARD Daniel FR M VE Roue d'Or Sarrians
84H06 2934 GIRARD Jean FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
79H46 238 GIRARD Michel FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H10 1012 GIRARDI Hubert FR M VE ASPTT Pau
87H50 2193 GIRAUD Gaston FR M VE Individuel France
80H07 1163 GIRAUD Jackie BE M VE AC Cannes La Bocca
85H34 2906 GIRAUD Olivier FR M VE CC Montesson
86H51 2632 GIRAUD Roger FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
82H11 2399 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE VT Romanais Pageois
84H57 265 GIRAUDIN Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
75H25 2576 GIROD Bernard FR M VE CC Luron - Lure
78H29 1261 GIROUD Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
58H02 86 GIROUX Andr FR M VE AT Bivres
67H55 2467 GIULIANI Guy FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
86H00 2200 GIVRY Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
75H24 87 GLOSSI Maurice FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
81H02 1114 GOADEROC'H Jean-Pierre FR M VE AC Lannion
84H43 2160 GOARIN Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
85H36 2284 GODET Jean-Charles FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
81H58 2499 GODEVILLE mile FR M VE CC Flandres Valle Lys
85H33 2312 GOHIER Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
87H15 268 GOHY Albert BE M VE VC TILFFOIS
75H15 1156 GONNEL Serge FR M VE ASC Morbihan - Lorient
61H31 1069 GONTIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Angers
86H16 2988 GONY Jean-Baptiste FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
88H46 2313 GORSE Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
86H03 2484 GOSSART Serge FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
82H18 1164 GOSSELIN Daniel FR M VE AC Cannes La Bocca
81H05 1013 GOUARDRES Grard FR M VE ASPTT Pau
77H17 1124 GOUREC Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
78H40 2828 GOURDON Jean-Pierre FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
90H00 2301 GOURMIL Grard FR M VE CC Chartres de Bretagne
67H33 1547 GOUYOU Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
75H51 1469 GOY Alain FR M VE CC Clamart
78H42 1025 GOYENAGA Firmin FR M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
83H25 2582 GRABY Jean FR M VE Ass. Sportive Hosp Montpellier
79H16 1050 GRAND Michel FR M VE Club Indpend. Bordelais
87H19 2059 GRANIER Andr FR M VE CC Kalamazoo
80H49 1414 GRANJOU Alain FR M VE VC Maurepas
74H58 1290 GRGOIRE Ange FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
87H22 2099 GRILLEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotourisme Montponnais
67H31 314 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
86H21 2601 GROS Jean-Mary FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
82H16 1551 GROS Pierre FR M VE CT Parisiens
83H55 2598 GROSJEAN Francis FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
87H01 2926 GROSSET Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
82H36 2235 GUGAN Corentin FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H24 2359 GUGUEN Alexis FR M VE Individuel France
74H51 2690 GUELLE Michel FR M VE AC Renault Clon
87H47 239 GUNOT Nol FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H54 2602 GUERBETTE Robert FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
78H05 1538 GURIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Police Paris
82H42 1435 GURIN Lucien FR M VE AT Bivres
87H03 2716 GURINEAU Hubert FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
86H02 2691 GUERRE Grard FR M VE AC Renault Clon
79H44 2540 GUGGIA Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Laque Firminy
78H03 203 GUIBERT Claude FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
82H36 2236 GUIDEC Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
85H25 2414 GUIGA Digo FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
59H01 96 GUIGNOT Jean-Paul FR M VE US Mtro Transports
84H07 2385 GUIGUEN Constant FR M VE CC Guidelois
81H19 2603 GUIHARD ric FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
78H59 1447 GUILLAUD Bernard FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
66H19 1186 GUILLE Max FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
59H00 98 GUILLE Philippe FR M VE US Mtro Transports
80H11 1223 GUILLEMAIN Michel FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
74H19 1499 GUILLEMAUT Christian FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
76H41 2366 GUILLEMOT Robert FR M VE CC Baldivien - Baud
71H42 1057 GUILLET Ren FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
86H54 2427 GUILLET-REVOL Robert FR M VE Trochim
87H46 240 GUILLOU Pierre FR M VE Union Audax Franais
80H58 1338 GUINARD Claude FR M VE USC Argentonnais
75H01 1348 GUIONNET Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
81H10 1470 GUITTON Christian FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
88H24 2270 GUIZOUARN Joseph FR M VE AC Yffiniac
80H10 2569 GUYENOT Andr FR M VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
70H57 2201 GUYOUX Hubert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
66H18 1459 GYOT Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
78H50 1415 HADERER Michel FR M VE VC Maurepas
87H44 2516 HADOUX Christophe FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
74H47 57 HALLE Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
78H33 1235 HAMELIN Georges FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
87H50 2240 HAMON Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
72H24 1471 HANNIET Martine FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
81H07 1593 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE VRKE BECKOMBERGA
80H33 1444 HAON Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
80H26 1023 HARGOUS Jean-Paul ES M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
77H15 1383 HARRAULT Camille FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
79H49 1620 HARRISON Lawrence GB M VE DRAGON CC
78H31 1602 HART John GB M VE A.U.K.
86H40 2807 HARZO Alain FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
84H37 299 HASWELL Ray GB M VE A.U.K.
77H45 1580 HATHAWAY John CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H24 222 HAUCHECORNE Jean FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
77H15 1384 HAUSHERRE Andr FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
87H46 271 HAVELANGE Jacques BE M VE U.A.F. NAMUR
62H57 119 HEARST Dennis US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H34 2647 HBERT tienne FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H15 2337 HBRARD Albert FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H14 2338 HLIES Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H08 2983 HELLEGOUARCH Guy FR M VE Saint Denis US
84H21 2322 HELLEGOUARCH Lucien FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
84H15 2492 HNAULT Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
83H52 2290 HENRY Ren FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
84H00 1230 HERMEL Michel FR M VE ASCDF Chimie
84H45 2221 HERNANDEZ Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Bus Dijon
77H17 1125 HERNOT Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
73H11 2964 HERV Jean-Yves FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
81H52 1490 HEURTAUX Claude FR M VE ES Stains
85H43 2500 HILD Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Roubaix
65H41 1105 HINAULT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
79H48 305 HINDS Henry US M VE LIMA COUNCIL
82H09 1254 HODOYER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
82H42 2637 HOFFMANN Roland FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
77H56 1286 HOGUIN Clment FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
78H45 1603 HOLGATE Neville GB M VE A.U.K.
82H27 1539 HOLLANDE Robert FR M VE AS Police Paris
84H04 2606 HOLVECK Alain FR M VE A. Solvay
86H48 2483 HONORE Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
70H17 2292 HOOG Michel FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
81H36 1513 HOSAN Laurent FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
83H54 2594 HOUDON Andr FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
72H23 1132 HOUITTE Louis FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
83H55 2252 HOUZE Daniel FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
84H06 2607 HUGENEL Guy FR M VE A. Solvay
73H25 1638 HUGHES John US M VE SAN JOSE C
67H08 1529 HUGON Rmy FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
72H06 1478 HUGUET Aim FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
88H05 2761 HUREAU Genevive FR F VE CR Malesherbes
88H06 2760 HUREAU Jean FR M VE CR Malesherbes
87H47 2120 HUSS Andr FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
81H02 2554 ILTIS Gilbert FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
79H03 1550 IMBERT Bernard FR M VE CT Parisiens
79H54 2555 JACOUTOT Grard FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
86H53 2542 JACQUET Denise FR F VE CSA Dfense Nationale Roanne
84H31 2468 JAFFRO Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
79H05 1341 JAHENY Bernard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
85H49 2929 JAN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
69H28 1403 JANVIER Charles FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
88H40 241 JANY Claude FR M VE Union Audax Franais
67H57 2974 JAUBERT Roland FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
86H56 2749 JEANNIN Raymond FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
87H25 2219 JEANNIN-NALTET Hubert FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
77H14 1377 JOLIVET Germain FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
84H13 2491 JOLY Jean-Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
81H31 2784 JOMAT Christian FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
85H13 2339 JONCOUR Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
87H54 291 JONES Edmund GB M VE A.U.K.
81H26 1604 JONES Simon GB M VE A.U.K.
64H46 1569 JOSEPH Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H44 2280 JOSSELIN Jean FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
80H46 1315 JOUBERT Grard FR M VE MJC Ballan Mir
79H00 1449 JOUBINAUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
52H28 34 JOUFFREY Jacques FR M TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
59H46 2905 JOURNO Gunol FR M VE AS Renault Flins - Aubergenville
86H45 2844 JOUSSELME Andr FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
85H31 2314 JOUVE Bernard FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
83H40 2393 JOUVE Grard FR M VE C.J. Bar sur Loup
73H09 2406 JOYAUD velyne FR F VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
73H10 2407 JOYAUD Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
86H58 2670 JOYE Daniel FR M VE CC Gaillon
77H02 1331 JUBEAU Grard FR M VE Leroy Sommer Saint-Groux
68H11 1175 JUGE Andr FR M VE CC Parmelan - Argonay
68H11 1174 JUGE Monique FR F VE CC Parmelan - Argonay
76H40 2368 JULOU Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
87H25 2217 JUPILLE Roland FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
84H58 221 KARPEL Gabriel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
62H11 120 KECK Charles US M VE BERKELEY BC
87H23 2262 KERLEAU Jean-Yves FR M VE AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
86H41 2356 KROURDAN Mann FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
72H59 2340 KERREST Yves FR M VE Ceinture Dore Cycliste Lonarde
63H18 1292 KERRIGUY Jean-Jacques FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
87H52 2922 KIEKENS Maurice FR M VE CECA Sport Vlizy
79H25 1605 KIMBERLEY Harry GB M VE A.U.K.
85H17 2984 KIROFF Pierre FR M VE Saint Denis US
81H06 1589 KLINGZELL Rolf SE M VE SMACK MARSA
58H23 113 KVALE Kevin US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H32 11 LABADIE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
68H04 1072 LABARTHE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
86H59 2850 LABEY Christophe FR M VE CC Dignois
74H37 1214 LABORDA Christian FR M VE CT Pierrelatte
87H17 2025 LABORDE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H35 2666 LABORIE Henri FR M VE Vlo Club Vernonnais
69H20 2871 LABOUP Albert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
61H58 1544 LABOUTADE Jean-Marie FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
85H08 2090 LABOYE Yves FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
84H09 2872 LABRANDE Raymond FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
87H16 2020 LABURTHE Jacques FR M VE Paydeneaux
79H31 2032 LACOUR Bernard FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
86H51 2003 LACROIX Annick FR F VE AS lec. Gaz Pau
86H50 2005 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE AS lec. Gaz Pau
75H51 1347 LAFFITTE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
80H56 1026 LAFITTE Martin FR M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
78H39 1328 LAFONT Marcel FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
63H13 2510 LAGACHE Guy FR M VE Individuel France
75H59 1019 LAGAN Jean FR M VE ASC Juranon
66H54 51 LAHAILLE Gabriel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
85H23 2091 LALANNE Henri FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H52 2110 LALOUBRE Claude FR M VE GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
81H18 1523 LAMAND Jacky FR M VE AS Fenwick
78H00 2469 LAMOUILLE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
79H20 206 LAMOULLER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
79H21 207 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
85H48 2796 LANDREAU Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
74H39 114 LANGENFELD Mark US M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H32 1279 LANIESSE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H23 1454 LANNE Jean FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
81H23 1455 LANNE Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
64H42 93 LANNOY Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
81H59 1381 LANNOY Pierre FR M VE Quartz et Silice
84H31 2470 LARCH Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H43 2074 LAROUMDIE Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
66H32 8 LARROQUE Andr FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
84H31 2190 LARUE Jean-Jacques FR M VE CR St Yorrais
77H30 2782 LASSAIRE Jean-Paul FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
79H20 1633 LATIMER Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
85H31 2043 LATRILLE Hubert FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
76H45 1325 LAUNAY Guy FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
75H25 2575 LAURENCOT Jacques FR M VE CC Luron - Lure
83H34 2327 LAURENT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
72H31 1280 LAURENT Guy FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H44 2682 LAURENT Jean FR M VE AS Ptrochimie
78H18 1428 LAURENT Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
87H39 2741 LAVAUD Lucien FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
75H58 1020 LAVIE Jean FR M VE ASC Juranon
86H24 2315 LAVIEC Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
53H39 77 LAZENNEC Jean-Claude FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
84H18 2328 LE BACCON Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
62H55 1126 LE BAIL Claude FR M VE CC Plouhatin
78H59 1450 LE BARS Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
67H34 2271 LE BELLEGUY Flix FR M VE CC Dinannais
78H04 202 LE BILLER Gilbert FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
82H43 2365 LE BLANC Guy-Armel FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
84H03 2698 LE BLAY Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
85H54 2703 LE BOUR Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
85H19 2268 LE BOUVIER Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
81H48 2660 LE BRESTEC Ange FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
85H11 2341 LE BRIS Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
74H05 1157 LE CALV Martial FR M VE ASC Morbihan - Lorient
75H07 2241 LE CHEVRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
72H22 2363 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive du CE S.S. Vannes
55H52 1106 LE COQ Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
55H52 1107 LE COQ Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
72H29 1133 LE COQ Christian FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
85H33 2429 LE COR Francis FR M VE Caterpillar Cyclo
82H49 2362 LE CORRE Jean-Yves FR M VE ASC Morbihan - Lorient
83H58 2254 LE DENMAT Loc FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
79H45 2317 LE DUFF Pierre FR M VE Ceinture Dore Cycliste Lonarde
85H38 2656 LE FEUVRIER Jacques FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
73H05 257 LE FLAHEC Maurice FR M VE US Mtro Transports
81H06 322 LE FLOCH Pierre FR M VE Am. Sport Loisir Frjus
85H37 2274 LE FLOC'H Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
84H07 2935 LE GAC Ren FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
73H20 2275 LE GALL Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
67H50 2358 LE GARS Ren FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
75H07 2242 LE GONIDEC Amde FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
85H15 2342 LE GOURRIER Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
78H56 2329 LE GRAND Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
84H10 2360 LE GUILLARD Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
83H57 2255 LE HOUROU Jean-Paul FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
78H17 1429 LE JEAN Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
85H13 2343 LE JOLIVET Jean-Pierre FR M TM Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H13 2344 LE JOLIVET Marie-Claire FR F TM Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H23 2426 LE JOLY Jean FR M VE Trochim
72H01 1134 LE ME Herv FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
80H16 2259 LE MEUR Antoine FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
80H04 1524 LE MIGNOT Andr FR M VE AS Fenwick
75H08 2243 LE MINOUS Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
85H18 2350 LE MOIGNIC Patrick FR M VE PST Morlaix
67H08 1143 LE MOULLEC Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H23 2266 LE NECH Yves FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
65H39 2346 LE PAGE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
83H53 2889 LE PERF Roger FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
83H52 2361 LE PIPEC Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
59H39 1108 LE PROVOST Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H41 2357 LE ROUX Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
77H48 1324 LE SAUDER Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
59H59 1401 LE SAVETIER Grard FR M VE CC Montesson
82H37 1432 LE SOLLIEC Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
86H25 2263 LE TOULOUZAN Yvon FR M VE AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
80H30 1495 LE TURDU Roger FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
82H52 1606 LEAMON Leslie GB M VE A.U.K.
83H58 2253 LARD Franois FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
82H42 2914 LEBEAU Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
72H24 1472 LEBLANC Franoise FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H04 216 LEBOUVIER Pierre FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
73H48 1154 LEBRETON Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
71H18 103 LECLERCQ Oger BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H19 2769 LECLRE Andr FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
71H02 1121 LECOCQ Jacques FR M VE AS Le Joint Franais - St Brieuc
82H27 2485 LECOCQ Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
79H05 1224 LECOINTE Andr FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
64H56 1291 LECOUSTEY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
85H18 2355 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE CC Morlaix
89H18 2495 LEFEBVRE Lucien FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
79H35 2443 LEFEUVRE Georges FR M VE AS CEN Grenoble Cyclo
81H28 2164 LEFVRE Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
85H21 2787 LGER Claude FR M VE ES Carbone Lorraine
79H23 1416 LGER Marc FR M VE VC Maurepas
85H14 2398 LEGLNE Michel FR M VE CT Valentinois
68H44 2659 LEGRIX Armand FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
71H52 1281 LEGUET Guy FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H43 2728 LEHOUX Patricia FR F VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
84H04 325 LEIDER Micheline FR F VE SA Verdun Cyclotourisme
78H30 1255 LELAQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
81H38 1515 LEMAIRE Grard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
55H52 1053 LEMAITRE Jacky FR M VE CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
83H12 2600 LEMARQUIS Andr FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
78H03 204 LEMENANT Jacques FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
57H29 1321 LEMERCIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
68H11 1247 LEMERCIER Georges FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
83H00 2445 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
49H45 15 LON Richard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
86H32 2531 LEPINASSE Flix FR M VE Cyclos Stphanois
74H16 1503 LEPINOIT Jean FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
81H28 2165 LEPRESLE Auguste FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
87H18 2142 LERAY mile FR M VE Amicale Laque Immacule
78H39 1437 LERAY Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
77H58 2652 LERCHE Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
85H09 2687 LEROY Didier FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
84H08 2694 LEROY Marie-Odile FR F VE Rouen Athletic Club
80H52 2721 LESCHE Valentin FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
69H58 50 LSENEY Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Coutanais
83H10 1015 LESFAURIS Michel FR M VE ASPTT Pau
85H01 2734 LTANG Michel FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
86H50 2750 LETOT Ren FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
73H21 2574 LETOUBLON Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
66H59 1496 LEUBA Michel FR M VE Sport Cheminot
81H52 2783 LEULLIER Pierre FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
85H15 2664 LEVIGOUREUX Roger FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
88H26 2915 LEVREAU Daniel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H53 2101 LEVREAUD Roland FR M VE GC Blayais
87H47 242 LHOIR Claude FR M VE Union Audax Franais
80H01 2898 LIVERTOUX Roger FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
79H20 208 LOCHET Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
85H18 2755 LOCQUET Jean-Louis FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
76H04 1607 LOFTUS Frank GB M VE A.U.K.
87H57 2497 LOIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
69H59 1270 LONGCHAMP Andr FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
71H30 2506 LOOSEN Dominique FR M VE CC du Westhoek - Steenvoorde
53H40 32 LOPEZ Daniel FR M VE Audax Cyclo Grenoblois
79H38 1046 LORENZETTI Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
85H36 2645 LOUATRON Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H35 2646 LOUATRON Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H35 2644 LOUATRON Yves FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H49 243 LOURDET Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H41 2657 LOUVEL Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
87H08 2676 LOUVET douard FR M VE CA Air Filter Gasny
73H35 1608 LOWE Leslie GB M VE A.U.K.
74H14 2305 LUCAS Albert FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
74H13 2141 LUCAS Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
83H44 2945 LUCAS Louis FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
77H18 1117 LUCAS Marcel FR M VE AC Lannion
81H22 2673 LUCAS Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
85H07 2742 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
86H49 2890 LUTZ Serge FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
77H08 1256 LUYAT Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
78H37 1064 MAC Charles FR M VE US Varadaise
85H30 2352 MADEC Paul FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
85H44 2457 MADIOT Maurice FR M VE CC Valle Verte - Boge
84H16 2021 MAGESCAS Fernand FR M VE AS Sallespisse
77H02 1329 MAGRET Alain FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
76H54 1232 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
85H27 2835 MAILLET Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H38 2155 MAILLET Jean-Paul FR M VE CR Valanjou
69H54 1405 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
85H45 2196 MALARTRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
87H02 2092 MALARTRIGUES Annie FR F VE Cyclotourisme Montponnais
76H02 2679 MALEGOL Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
80H55 1198 MALHENS Henri FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
84H44 2408 MALHENS Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
76H28 1083 MANARANCHE Alain FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
72H53 1570 MANCHON Grard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
81H53 1491 MANSUY Roger FR M VE ES Stains
85H42 2729 MARCADON Max FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
77H51 1203 MARCE Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
68H11 1215 MARCEL Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
55H48 1077 MARCHAND Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
75H50 2139 MARCHAND Jean FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
71H28 1090 MARCON Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
74H47 58 MAREUSE Francis FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
73H43 1548 MARGRY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
87H27 2216 MARMONT Suzanne FR F VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
86H33 2093 MARPOUE Adrien FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H47 2279 MARQUER Jean-Paul FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
83H37 2596 MARSOT Jean-Claude FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
78H41 2171 MARSY Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
76H46 1249 MARTAILLE Raymond FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
82H10 2854 MARTEL Joseph FR M VE CC Dignois
67H02 1492 MARTIN Andr FR M VE Saint Denis US
85H20 2639 MARTIN Andr FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
81H37 1516 MARTIN Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
85H44 2281 MARTIN Gustave FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
80H13 2570 MARTIN Michel FR M VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
65H19 1532 MARTIN Roger FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
75H07 2244 MARTINEAU Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H35 2013 MARTINEZ Flix FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
84H07 2067 MARTINEZ Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Spatiale Aquitaine
64H45 1571 MARTINEZ Yvon FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H59 2507 MASCAUT Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
62H42 109 MASON David GB M VE A.S. RANGERS
80H42 2874 MASSIP Jean-Luc FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
78H25 2002 MASSOC Andr FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
80H12 1225 MASSON Raymond FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H59 2502 MATHIAS Yvon FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
71H04 42 MATHIEU Josette FR F VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
71H04 41 MATHIEU Michel FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
84H45 2402 MATHIEU Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
85H40 2015 MATHONNIRE Micheline FR F VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
84H37 300 MATTHEWS Keith GB M VE WESSEX RC
72H30 1073 MAUILLON Gilles FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
76H18 1541 MAURA Jacques FR M VE AS Police Paris
73H45 1392 MAURICIO Miguel FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
84H38 298 MAUTZ Joseph US M VE ONONDAGA CC
72H47 33 MAYE Serge FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
81H07 1386 MAYSOUNAVE Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Meaux
80H27 1330 MAZELIER Pierre FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
67H00 1517 MAZERET Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
80H54 1581 McGUIRE Daniel CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
87H49 244 MGRET Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
77H41 1352 MELIN Pierre-Jean FR M VE CC La Lgre
81H29 2330 MEMBRE Robert FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
86H46 2153 MNARD Edmond FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
85H43 2730 MNARD Robert FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
79H14 1027 MENDIZABAL Antonio FR M VE Amicale Donibandarrak - St Jean de Luz
79H30 2033 MENGELLE Andr FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
83H47 2916 MENNELET Bertrand FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
84H49 2903 MERCADIER Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
79H34 2917 MERCIER Georges FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
75H01 1350 MERCIER Henri FR M VE ASC Vouill
49H04 40 MERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE CS Chamonix
54H46 1542 MERCIER Michel FR M VE AS Police Paris
85H29 2129 MERGOT Ren FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
86H56 2817 MERLE Pierre FR M VE Pentastar S.C.
84H00 2423 MERLE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
52H27 52 MERLET Daniel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
81H12 1563 MERLET Michel FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H43 2517 MERLIN Pierrette FR F VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
79H09 2471 MERMET Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H09 1258 MSGUER Guy FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
80H36 1078 MESMIN Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo Trlaz
64H45 1440 MESSAGER Jacques FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
78H17 1118 MVEL Daniel FR M VE AC Lannion
87H03 217 MVEL Jean FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
80H59 2044 MICHARD Daniel FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
64H00 1059 MICHAUD Gilles FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
53H46 1564 MICHAUX Andr FR M VE Union Audax Franais
68H35 9 MICHEL Pierre FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
80H13 2571 MICHEL Simone FR F VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
72H45 1168 MICHELI Maurice FR M VE CC Tfal
77H10 2473 MICHOT Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
68H42 1473 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
84H55 2224 MIFSUD Jean-Bernard FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
73H08 1228 MIGOT Frdric FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
73H08 1229 MIGOT Michel FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
85H43 2501 MILLE Andr FR M VE ASPTT Roubaix
80H27 1271 MILLET Lucien FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
85H17 2969 MILLIEN Louis FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
66H26 1630 MILLINGTON Eric GB M VE A.U.K.
78H50 1418 MILLOT Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Maurepas
77H34 1303 MINERBE Herv FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
87H02 2722 MINOT Germain FR M VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
80H57 2883 MIQUEL Grard FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
80H57 2884 MIQUEL Michle FR F VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
52H27 81 MISCHLER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
68H17 89 MISCHLER Christian FR M VE Individuel France
85H12 2347 MOAL Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
66H20 1363 MOLINE Albert FR M VE US Cycliste Avignonnaise St Auban
86H46 2823 MONNEREAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
79H40 1212 MONNET Maryse FR F VE Audax Cyclo Grenoblois
79H41 1211 MONNET Rmy FR M VE Audax Cyclo Grenoblois
65H11 28 MONNET Robert FR M VE MJC La Voulte
83H47 2286 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
65H39 1518 MONNIER Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
87H42 2055 MONTAUD Claude FR M VE CC St Seurin
80H55 2946 MONTEIL Julien FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
76H48 2372 MONTEILLET Yves FR M VE Groupement Champagne Cyclo
79H08 1574 MONTGILBERT Jacques FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
86H07 2181 MONTILLET Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
61H55 1361 MORAES Henri FR M VE AC Le Pontet
86H41 2094 MORCELET Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
85H32 2441 MOREAU Grard FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
55H48 1259 MOREAU Jol FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
76H58 1109 MOREAU Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H42 1297 MOREAU Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
81H33 2323 MOREL Yves FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
84H46 2409 MORIAME Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
87H10 2654 MORIN Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
77H18 1576 MORIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
64H26 1147 MORVAN Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
49H40 20 MORVAN Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H41 1237 MOULIN Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
83H19 2633 MOULINS Jacques FR M VE IBM Lyon
83H43 2297 MOURIC Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
82H32 2424 MOUTIN LUYAT Claude FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
85H06 2609 MOYNE Roger FR M VE Individuel France
86H57 2836 MULLER Annick FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
84H51 2834 MULLER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
80H36 1627 MULLERNEY Kevin GB M VE A.U.K.
75H55 2486 MULLIEZ Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
86H28 2095 MUSSET Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
81H05 1586 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
83H28 2605 MYCHAJLOW Maurice FR M VE VC Lunville
70H10 1408 NADEAU Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
74H51 2122 NAST Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo Colmar
79H53 1070 NAULET Grard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
78H43 1119 NDLEC Alain FR M VE AC Lannion
86H57 2100 NHER Pierre FR M VE Cyclotourisme Montponnais
80H46 2955 NENAN Robert FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
69H37 1354 NRISSON Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
83H03 2766 NEUILLET Jean-Franois FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
74H30 1609 NICHOLAS Steve GB M VE A.U.K.
87H07 2956 NICOL Dominique FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
86H27 2079 NICOLAS Camille FR M VE Audax Guyenne
86H59 218 NICOLE Georges FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
76H39 1007 NIEL Michel FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H40 2487 NIERICHLO Serge FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
83H31 2852 NITARD Maurice FR M VE AC Le Pontet
85H30 2069 NIVARD Jacques FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
80H40 1127 NOCET Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Plouhatin
83H13 2415 NOTO Michel FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
78H41 1530 NOUET Jean FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
86H49 2848 NOUGUIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien - Arles
83H25 2579 NOUIS Alain FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
73H43 1260 OLIVIER Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
80H58 2820 ONILLON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
84H34 2546 ORAIN Jacques FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
85H18 284 ORTEGA AZPURU Jos ES M VE SC LLODIANA (AL)
86H00 2809 OSWALD Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
86H26 219 OUARAB Claude FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
85H12 2194 OUDRY Claude FR M VE CT Montferrand
78H32 1238 OUILLON Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
68H47 1041 OURSSAIRE Jean-Robert FR M VE CO Sogerma - Mrignac
80H20 2899 OUTIN Joseph FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
80H39 1128 OUTIN Victor FR M VE CC Plouhatin
59H50 1433 PACHOT Jacques FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
80H17 2261 PADEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
79H24 1419 PAGS Jean FR M VE VC Maurepas
76H16 245 PAILLARD Grald FR M VE Union Audax Franais
80H45 2623 PAILLIER Franois FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
88H05 2035 PAIMBLANC Jean FR M VE Club Vlocio Prigueux
82H58 2450 PALLUEL Jacques FR M VE Cyclo du Connexe
78H42 1592 PALMER Larry US M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H50 2692 PANCHOUT Didier FR M VE AC Renault Clon
83H22 2256 PANSARD Robert FR M VE La Ploeucoise
72H42 1349 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
78H24 1084 PAPON Gabriel FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
87H26 2384 PARDO Pierre FR M VE CT. Annonay
79H07 1582 PAREJA Gerry CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
80H50 2222 PARIS Jean FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
78H17 1430 PARIS Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
84H03 2388 PARMENTIER Charles FR M VE UC La Londe
84H32 2839 PASCAL Marcel FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
86H41 2185 PASCAL Roland FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
84H51 2840 PASTOR Andr FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
67H57 2975 PAUGET Jacques FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
80H37 2419 PAUTET Jean FR M VE VC Bourgoin Jallieu
86H54 2208 PAYEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
84H37 2790 PAZIOT Yannick FR M VE AS Verriers Cognac
81H38 1366 PCOUT tienne FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
84H03 2389 PELAT Jean-Marie FR M VE CC Hyrois
79H33 2534 PELAT Marcel FR M VE ASPTT St Etienne
85H12 2056 PLISSON Michel FR M VE CC St Seurin
81H12 1456 PELLETIER Jacky FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
87H00 2565 PELLETIER Jacques FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
86H25 210 PELTRIAUX Gilles FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
84H08 2697 PENNINGTON Ian GB M VE Rouen Athletic Club
79H27 1207 PPIN Andr FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
73H15 1110 PERCHE Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
86H38 2723 PRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
81H05 1420 PRS Jean FR M VE VC Maurepas
65H02 2893 PREZ Roger FR M VE AC Vsinet
83H48 2876 PERGET Andr FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
87H19 2060 PRIER Franois FR M VE CC Kalamazoo
82H49 2062 PERPEZAT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
84H37 2791 PERRAIN Grard FR M VE AS Verriers Cognac
77H18 2237 PERRET Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
84H43 2403 PERRET Marcel FR M TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
80H54 1197 PERRET Pierre FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
82H31 1054 PERRON Daniel FR M VE Pdale Nantaise
83H58 2735 PERROT Jack FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
74H51 2560 PERRY Franois FR M VE Sports Runis Belfortains
83H44 258 PESCOURIO Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
74H50 2272 PESTEL Daniel FR M VE CC Dinannais
77H12 324 PETEY Roland FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
79H24 1422 PETIBON Michel FR M VE VC Maurepas
84H52 2977 PETIT Jacques FR M VE CO Svres
83H31 2849 PETIT Michel FR M VE Maison Jeunes Cult. - Cavaillon
79H03 1553 PEYRASSOU Jean-Michel FR M VE CT Parisiens
80H15 2444 PEZZETTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS CEN Grenoble Cyclo
79H28 1421 PHELIPPEAU Gilles FR M VE VC Maurepas
79H14 2671 PHILIPPE Francis FR M VE CC Gaillon
80H43 1479 PHILIPPE Robert FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
66H54 1583 PHILLIPS Wayne CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
67H24 2163 PIAU Albert FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
88H20 2774 PICARD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
76H36 1089 PICARD Bernard FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
84H48 2684 PICARD Marcel FR M VE UC Havraise
86H36 2900 PICHARD Alain FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
84H49 2904 PIERRE Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
81H15 1457 PIFFETEAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
86H15 2584 PIGNOL Jean FR M VE VC Lo Lagrange - Pzenas
44H01 5 PIGUET Bernard FR M VE CT Montferrand
86H14 2227 PILLAN Jean FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
85H08 2680 PIMOR Paul FR M VE Club Randonneurs Havrais
82H17 1165 PINET Christian FR M VE AC Cannes La Bocca
88H41 2416 PISICCHIO Nicolas FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
75H53 292 PIXTON John US M VE WHITE CLAY BC
52H52 39 PLAINE Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
83H32 2626 PLAISANTIN Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
79H38 1644 PLANAS COMAS Pierre FR M VE CS IBM Bordeaux
88H55 2908 PLANSON Michel FR M VE CC Montesson
68H35 1166 PLANTAMURA Bernard FR M VE AC Cannes La Bocca
86H46 2824 PLISSON Michel FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
61H56 1335 PLUCHON Jean-Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
85H51 2798 POIGNAT Raymond FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
81H48 220 POINCLOUX Jean FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
74H13 1393 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
85H09 2688 POIRSON Jean FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
87H51 246 POISSON Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
78H38 1187 POMMIER Auguste FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
84H01 2738 POMMIER Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
83H02 2126 PONAIRE Yves FR M VE CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
57H30 1272 PONCIN Grard FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
79H26 1100 PONSARD Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
85H41 225 PORCHER Jean-Louis FR M VE AS Banque de France
78H55 276 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
85H42 2045 PORTE Maurice FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
85H54 2710 PORTELETTE Robert FR M VE CC Bonnevalais - Bonneval
79H21 1423 POTIER Jean FR M VE VC Maurepas
80H42 1480 POTIQUET Jacques FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
81H59 2878 POULMAIRE Charles FR M VE Meaux Cyclotouriste
68H36 1610 POUNTNEY David GB M VE A.U.K.
85H37 2157 POUPLARD Nol FR M VE CR Valanjou
86H33 2096 POURCHOT Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
76H10 1368 POURRAT Gabriel FR M VE S. St Maurice Cheminote - Miramas
79H30 1273 POUSSARD Andr FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
76H28 1438 POUTRAIN Michel FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
87H25 2168 POYER Alex FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
76H44 1245 POYET Nol FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
72H25 1093 PRAT Yves FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
79H32 2536 PRETET Claude FR M VE ASPTT St Etienne
82H53 1611 PRICE Kenneth GB M VE A.U.K.
66H37 1120 PRIGENT Grard FR M VE AC Lannion
78H38 2488 PROBST Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
77H25 1085 PRORIOL Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
73H42 1407 PROTHEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
87H12 2437 PROTTI Robert FR M VE CC Claix
79H55 2980 PROUTEAU Jean-Marie FR M VE UAS St Cloud
72H54 1195 PROVENT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
84H23 2674 PROVOOST Fabien FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
83H47 2918 PROVOT Madeleine FR F VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
80H55 1612 PRUDDEN David GB M VE A.U.K.
74H14 1394 PRUDHOMME Jean FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
86H01 2008 PUIMIRAIL Andr FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
80H43 1481 PUYAUBERT Claude FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
82H58 2428 QUAGLIOTTI Roland FR M VE Trochim
74H49 2561 QUERRY Jean FR M VE Sports Runis Belfortains
84H59 2757 QUTARD Pierre FR M VE St Ay Sport
75H56 1474 QUTIER Bernard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H08 2223 QUILLIER Daniel FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
85H04 2052 QUINDOS Claude FR M VE P. Mrignac
58H04 1131 QUINIO Gilbert FR M VE Plourivo
83H58 2246 QUINTIN Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
74H37 1111 RABET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H13 1149 RABINEAU Michel FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
81H19 2631 RABUT Claude FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
85H35 2276 RAMARD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
86H48 2177 RAMEAUX Francine FR F TF VC Amiti
86H52 293 RAMSEY Herman GB M VE A.U.K.
87H37 320 RANNOU Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
82H28 2894 RASTOUIL Georges FR M VE AC Vsinet
78H27 1159 RATTO Serge FR M VE International Football Club Nice
70H08 1345 RAUB Charles FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
72H19 2364 RAULO Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
67H18 1112 RAULT Francis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
63H48 1264 RAVET Daniel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
83H10 2923 RCAMIER Jean-Christian FR M VE US Verneuil
87H38 2753 RGNIER Claude FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
73H35 1244 REIG Ulysse FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
79H16 2238 REISER Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
59H01 97 RENAUD Franois FR M VE US Mtro Transports
77H30 2773 RENAUD Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
87H44 2072 RENON Andr FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
85H29 2130 RENOULT Jol FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
73H28 1549 RENOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Paris
86H42 228 RENUY Guy FR M VE AS Elyse
87H16 323 REX James US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
74H20 26 REYMOND Marc FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
87H08 2383 REYNAUD Claude FR M VE CT Grangeois
80H53 1040 REYNE Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
82H16 2318 RICAUD Jean-Louis FR M VE Ceinture Dore Cycliste Lonarde
85H01 2799 RICHARD Camille FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
76H59 2167 RICHARD Michel FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
85H48 295 RICHARDS Jill GB F VE A.U.K.
85H48 294 RICHARDS Ray GB M VE A.U.K.
57H29 1274 RICHE Rmi FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
67H34 1094 RICHIER lie FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
85H46 2187 RICOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
68H52 88 RIO Andr FR M VE VC Amiti
67H45 2919 RIOCHET Dominique FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
84H04 2610 RIVIRE Jean-Claude LU M VE Les Cyclos de Longwy
84H30 2188 ROBERT Alain FR M VE CR St Yorrais
46H38 49 ROBERT Jean-Claude FR M VE Stade Auto Lyonnais
58H30 110 ROBERTS Brian US M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H07 2875 ROBICHON Jean FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
87H20 259 ROBIN Bernard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
77H50 1334 ROBLIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
77H28 2192 ROCHE Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
86H49 2178 ROCHE Philippe FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
77H04 1390 RODRIGUEZ Michel FR M VE AO Buc
89H16 2113 ROECKEL Ren FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
72H29 2628 ROGER Jean FR M VE Stade Auto Lyonnais
88H04 2036 ROGER Philippe FR M VE Club Vlocio Prigueux
80H35 2452 ROLLAND Auguste FR M VE La Verpillire
69H54 1406 ROLLAND Jean-Marie FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
85H35 2195 ROLLAND Patrick FR M VE CT Montferrand
70H55 95 ROLLAND Serge FR M VE Union Audax Franais
61H56 1170 ROMAKINE Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
81H01 1202 ROMERO Fernand FR M VE CC Claix
65H51 2950 RONEY Claude FR M VE Individuel France
87H48 2116 ROOS Alfred FR M VE CC Strasbourg
79H36 2825 ROOSE Michel FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
72H29 1135 ROPERT Daniel FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
73H14 1628 ROSENTHAL Nicholas GB M VE A.U.K.
58H25 83 ROSIRES Raymond FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
57H58 1505 ROSSETTI Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
83H14 260 ROSTOUCHER Roger FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H44 2731 ROUBERTY Grard FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
79H05 1340 ROUCHON Michel FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
82H59 2397 ROUCHON Ren FR M VE VT Romanais Pageois
76H20 1226 ROUGEGREZ Andr FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
77H03 1332 ROUGIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE CO Couronnais
62H27 1506 ROUHAUD Marcel FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
85H11 2971 ROUSSEAU Marcel FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
77H19 1152 ROUSSEAU Maurice FR M VE Cyclotouristes Guerchais
82H45 2819 ROUSSEAU Serge FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
77H54 1289 ROUSSELET Henri FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
71H39 43 ROUSSEY Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
85H17 2269 ROUXEL Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
87H46 2990 ROUY Genevive FR F VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
78H30 1180 ROY Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
85H36 2642 ROYE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
74H23 1573 RUAULT Herv FR M VE Individuel France
88H12 2920 RUCHAT Andr FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H57 2841 RUFFIER Jean FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
84H33 2556 RUFFIN Jol FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
90H00 2018 RUHIER Graldine FR F VE St. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
78H23 2624 RUIZ Joseph FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
86H35 307 RULAND Andrew US M VE ALLEGHENY C.A.
84H11 2173 RULLIER Yves FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
83H03 2302 RUPIN Jean-Baptiste FR M VE CC Chartres de Bretagne
76H10 1370 SABATIER Alain FR M VE S. St Maurice Cheminote - Miramas
85H03 2047 SABIO Antoine FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
77H31 2932 SABLONNIRE ric FR M VE AS Corbeil Essonnes
78H18 2229 SACCHET Arnaldo FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H43 2064 SAGE Michel FR M VE AS Libourne
86H51 2004 SAHORES Eugne FR M VE AS lec. Gaz Pau
65H50 2867 SAILLOL Andr FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
87H36 2948 SAINT Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
83H58 2257 SAINTILAN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
86H18 2999 SALA Freddy FR M VE ASCI Douanes Osny
78H17 1431 SALAN Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
74H12 2927 SALAN Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
88H34 2247 SALIOU Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
73H05 2410 SALLAZ Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
72H39 1507 SANDRINI Gilbert FR M VE Individuel France
86H52 2622 SANGLARD Gabriel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
84H55 2508 SANTERRE Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
79H40 1182 SANTIA Roger FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
66H36 2294 SANZ Richard FR M VE Club Cyclo Saint Pernais
86H06 2179 SARRAZIN Marcel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
80H00 1635 SASS Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H34 1613 SAUNDERS Ernest GB M VE A.U.K.
58H23 75 SAUNEUF Andr FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
81H54 2211 SAUREN Jol FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
52H27 6 SAURET Jacques FR M VE UC Montferrandaise
80H17 1497 SAVIGNY Claude FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
84H57 2981 SAVINEAU Francis FR M VE Individuel France
75H21 1388 SCHAFFNER Jean-Marc FR M VE Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
83H12 2613 SCHANG Bruno FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
84H49 261 SCHNEIDER Bernard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
76H33 285 SCHULLER Alfred LU M VE VS DOMMELDANGE
83H33 2331 SCOARNEC Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
80H43 1639 SCOLASTICO Jan US F VE INDIVIDUEL
67H33 315 SEEBODE Richard US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
87H15 2011 SGULA Bernard FR M VE Biscarrosse Olympique
83H26 2588 SGUY Claude FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
57H24 1188 SEMET Henri FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
78H25 2161 SENUT Michel FR M TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
78H25 2162 SENUT Monique FR F TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
85H38 2658 SERAIS Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
81H11 1404 SERRAND Patrick FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
82H43 2332 SERVAIS Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H39 2762 SERVAIS Roger FR M VE CR Malesherbes
68H14 1299 SERVIDA Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
83H17 316 SHAFFER Ferd US M VE SAN JOSE C
83H17 311 SHAFFER-HILLAN Annette US F VE SAN JOSE C
76H43 1239 SIGAUD Joseph FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
80H39 1115 SIGNOU Isae FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H57 2885 SIMON Daniel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
59H42 79 SIMON Pierre FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
79H05 287 SIMONS Donald GB M VE A.U.K.
81H06 1587 SIVERTSSON Arne SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
83H57 270 SKA Raymond BE M VE CI LUXEMBOURG
85H29 2985 SMAER Gabriel FR M VE Saint Denis US
85H55 2489 SOETE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
87H04 229 SONNARD Raymond FR M VE AS Elyse
87H09 2655 SOQUET Gaston FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
76H47 2951 SOST Andr FR M VE Individuel France
86H55 2112 SOUBIE Pierre FR M VE GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
80H38 2150 SOULARD Hubert FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H35 2152 SOULARD Marcel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
81H22 2149 SOULARD Xavier FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
85H53 2991 SOUPLY Robert FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
81H11 1565 SOUTIF Yannick FR M VE Union Audax Franais
84H44 2583 SOYER Klber FR M VE VC Lo Lagrange - Pzenas
65H50 223 STIQUEL Serge FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
80H01 1615 STOBBS Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
85H42 2447 STOCKHAUSEN Christian FR M VE C.A.T. Cyclo - Grenoble
82H15 1616 STURK Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
85H28 262 SUBEY Christian FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H42 2505 SWIDEREK Francis FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
87H44 2519 TACHON Jean-Marie FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
79H00 1643 TALBOT Grard FR M VE CS IBM Bordeaux
80H45 1313 TALIGAULT Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
80H44 1312 TALIGAULT Jeanine FR F VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
85H46 2186 TANTOT Georges FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
79H31 2147 TARDIF Ren FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
88H01 2097 TAUDIN Jean-Marie FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
85H30 2048 TAUZIN Michel FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
87H42 2073 TAVARD Jean FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
81H25 1618 TAYLOR Malcolm GB M VE A.U.K.
78H09 1042 TEILLET Didier FR M VE CO Sogerma - Mrignac
88H06 2930 TERRIER Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
88H10 2748 TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne FR F VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
79H20 2140 TERSIGUEL Claude FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
87H46 272 TERWAGNE Bernard BE M VE U.A.F. NAMUR
79H21 1091 TESTARD Guy FR M VE Club France-Soir
87H24 2170 TEUTSCH Franois FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
87H51 248 THARAUD Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
72H29 1283 THROUX Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H46 249 THIARD Michel FR M VE Union Audax Franais
80H12 1227 THIRIA Michel FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
81H14 2936 THOMARE Jean FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
84H03 2699 THOMAS Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
86H51 2529 THORAL Maurice FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
78H54 1294 THOUMY Daniel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
85H41 2562 TIERTANT Jean FR M VE Individuel France
86H03 2503 TIQUEUX Roland FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
85H09 2689 TIROT Jocelyne FR F VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
84H12 2886 TISON Jean FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
52H27 74 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
80H50 2213 TOITOT Guy FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
83H46 2525 TOPART Jean-Marc FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
62H12 27 TORDO Jean FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
85H36 2650 TORET Christian FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H15 2612 TORTA Paul FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
87H18 2138 TORTA Serge FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
65H04 1150 TOUCHAIS Albert FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
76H42 1400 TOULIS Jean FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
74H41 2316 TOURNELIER Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
70H17 2293 TOURTELIER Claude FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
77H56 1287 TOUTAIN Pierre FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
84H43 2965 TRAPENARD Bernard FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
85H02 2800 TRAQUET Jacky FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
85H09 2759 TREFCON Philippe FR M VE St Ay Sport
66H11 1116 TRGOUET Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H00 2740 TRMEAU Chantal FR F VE ASPTT Orlans
84H00 2739 TRMEAU Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
59H42 7 TRILLAT Christian FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
87H13 2978 TRINITE Michel FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
76H05 1543 TRIPONEY Jacques FR M VE AS Police Paris
78H58 1554 TRUBUIL Robert FR M VE CT Parisiens
81H22 2754 TUAL Thierry FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
81H41 1356 TURBIAN Walter FR M VE Joyeuse Pdale Cantonale Lussacoise
86H24 2858 TURLAN Michel FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
85H59 2210 TURPIN Raymond FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
75H55 1017 TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
88H17 2788 ULYSSE Jean FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
87H41 2065 VAILLIER Jean FR M VE AS Libourne
81H26 2853 VAISSEAU Eugne FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
67H55 2460 VALLIER Rgis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
86H59 274 VAN LAARHOVEN Henri BE M VE U.V. ANDERLECHT
71H19 269 VANDENBORNE Marcel BE M VE VC TILFFOIS
78H38 2493 VANHAMME Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
85H42 2417 VANIER Jacques FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
86H50 2212 VANNEREAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
87H57 2496 VANTILCKE Christian FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
75H03 1556 VAROUCHAS Yannis FR M VE Groupe Montagnard Parisien
78H23 2154 VAUCEL Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
79H27 1276 VAUCHER Jean-Claude FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
86H14 2226 VAUDELIN Michel FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
75H59 1074 VAVASSEUR Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
87H24 2169 VEEGAERT Jacky FR M VE Randonneurs de l'Huisne
81H17 1566 VEILLET Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
79H33 2537 VENET Claude FR M VE ASPTT St Etienne
83H47 2921 VERBEKE Henri FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
71H31 45 VERGER Marc FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
88H35 2801 VERGNE Andr FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
86H57 2842 VESSIER Roger FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
79H31 231 VEYRIER Pierre FR M VE Touring Club de France
78H04 1248 VIALLE Jean-Baptiste FR M VE VMC Valentigney
86H32 2532 VIALLE Max FR M VE Cyclos Stphanois
87H51 2375 VIBERT-ROULET Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
79H33 2538 VICERIAT Pierre FR M VE ASPTT St Etienne
82H35 308 VICKERS Maxim US M VE SUNDAY CC
73H28 1298 VIDEAU Christian FR M VE ASPTT Bourges
86H01 2050 VIEUVILLE Patrick FR M VE CSC St Pierre du Mont
50H04 48 VIEUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
57H08 1533 VIGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
85H17 2986 VILLENAVE Christian FR M VE Saint Denis US
86H13 2137 VINCENT Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
85H50 2131 VUILLERMINAZ Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Stade Croisic
85H24 224 WACQUEZ Bernard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
83H46 297 WADEY Roy GB M VE A.U.K.
84H22 2451 WALES Pierre FR M VE Cyclo St Ismier
75H52 1634 WELSH Robert US M VE STARK COUNTY BC
81H26 1619 WEY David GB M VE A.U.K.
84H02 275 WIAME Xavier BE M VE CI LUXEMBOURG
77H14 1624 WILLIAMS Keith GB M VE A.S. RANGERS
83H16 2520 WIRON Andr FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H31 2354 ZIMMERMANN Claude FR M VE Lumina Sport Brest
Date : 03 - 06 september 1979
Distance : 1207 km
Registrants : 1880 randonneurs
Starters : 1766 randonneurs
Finishers : 1573 randonneurs
Mise jour : 31 dcembre 2009