News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1983
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
71H56 2674 ABGRALL Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
76H47 2266 ABIVEN Herv FR M VE SNECMA Sp. Villaroche - Moissy Cramayel
81H10 3008 ACHARD Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
84H15 2111 ACQUISTO Michael US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
86H21 2442 ADAM Michel FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
47H07 51 ADJAS Grard FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
81H30 2627 AGATHON Daniel FR M VE Chantaliste SC
87H05 2401 AGEORGES Anne-Marie FR F TM SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
81H06 1192 AISSANI Sad FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
76H29 1880 ALANA ULIBARRI Juan ES M VE SC AIALA
74H21 1385 ALBERICI Louis FR M VE Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
58H44 1054 ALBERTI Jacques FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
67H44 1052 ALBERTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
69H25 2960 ALBIZZATI Raymond FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
71H30 1103 ALEXANDRE Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
80H06 2310 ALIBERT Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
85H28 2284 ALLAIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
69H35 1001 ALLAIRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
62H09 1607 ALLEMAND Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H08 2638 ALLEXANT Jean-Baptiste FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
85H59 2077 ALTUNA ARRUTI Jos ES M VE ACIC MICHELIN
63H37 2094 LVAREZ LVAREZ Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
87H47 2497 AMISSE Andr FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
83H15 1775 ANDERSON Gilbert US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
79H30 1848 ANDERSSON Kenneth SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
79H31 1849 ANDERSSON Ove SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
65H25 1249 ANDRAUD Daniel FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
80H42 1243 ANNE Jean-Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
88H56 3233 ANSELME lie FR M VE Individuel France
77H21 1120 ANTUNES Jos FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
72H36 1876 ARANGUREN USPIRIANO Jos Luis ES M VE ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
72H36 1877 ARANGUREN USPIRIANO Martn ES M VE ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
86H10 3117 ARHAB Mohamed FR M VE AS Roto Sports Blois
71H30 1369 ARNAUD Jean-Paul FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
85H53 2439 ARNOLD Francis FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
88H32 3126 ARNOULT Michelle FR F VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
71H32 1495 ARNOUX Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Sallanches
85H31 3111 ARNOUX Michel FR M VE Ass. Plein Air - La Fert Imbault
87H32 2080 ARRIETA CABEL Sigfredo ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
72H11 1718 ARRIGHI Louison FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
76H38 1274 ARTOLA Michel FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
87H41 2881 ASTIC Fernand FR M VE Friol Club Tain Tournon
71H23 1724 AUBENAS Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Islois - L'Isle sur Sorgue
72H30 1712 AUBERT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
80H37 2696 AUBIN Fabrice FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
57H55 17 AUCAN Philippe FR M VE Entente Sportive Chauffailles
84H53 2808 AUDO Raymond FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
78H11 1692 AUDOUIN Max FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
84H12 2343 AUDRAIN Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
84H39 2328 AUDREN Jacques FR M VE US Yvelines
84H00 3099 AUFFRAY Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
69H29 2276 AUG Michel FR M VE Roue Or Villiers Passy
84H45 2942 AUGIAS Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
59H32 1336 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
75H55 2880 AURENCHE Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
86H55 2839 AURIBOT Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
82H00 3190 AUSSIETRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Arospatiale Maulte
75H06 1099 AUTRET Herv FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
84H24 2542 AUVRAY Andr FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
83H49 2082 AVILES CARMONA Jos ES M VE CC SANT BOI
78H43 1799 AXE David GB M VE A.U.K.
73H18 1473 BAC-DAVID Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
80H33 1002 BACH Michel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
79H53 1046 BADUEL Ren FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
81H53 2331 BAHRI Farid FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
82H35 2032 BAILEY Peter GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87H35 3044 BAILLARGEAT Robert FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
88H17 3249 BALALAS Bernadette FR F VE Cyclos Ligours
82H30 2736 BALCON Alexis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
82H44 2662 BALCON Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H49 2112 BALES Steve US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
83H47 3186 BALESDENS Marc FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
85H51 3226 BALLANDE Albert FR M VE Club Cyclo Vasles
79H37 1145 BALLUAIS Joseph FR M VE Individuel France
85H21 2977 BANAT Yvan FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
87H20 2752 BAPTISTE Jean FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
85H08 2448 BAR Pierre FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
82H09 3139 BARACH Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
82H02 3033 BARAGUAY Jean-Luc FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
72H06 1251 BARBET Guy FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
78H21 1070 BARBIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
79H28 2513 BARDY Christian FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
81H23 1017 BARENNE Bernard FR M VE AS Fenwick
84H17 2330 BARGAIN Jean-Marie FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
84H06 2390 BARITEAU Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
77H43 3017 BARJON Bernard FR M TH UC Villeurbanne
66H34 2002 BARKER Keith GB M VE A.U.K.
87H45 2417 BARNETCHE Jean FR M VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
87H03 2978 BARRAL Guy FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
88H36 2268 BARREAU Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
77H38 1143 BASSARD Guy FR M VE ER Orge Snart
84H27 3238 BASSET Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
62H03 1026 BASTIDE Pierre FR M VE Union Audax Franais
71H57 2675 BAUD Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86H55 3239 BAUDINO Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H05 2635 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
88H13 2098 BAUMAN Steve US M VE AYH NEW YORK
60H08 1232 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
82H36 1782 BAUMMER Dan US M VE BALTIMORE BC
80H12 1305 BAUSSANT Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
82H21 2249 BAVOIL Max FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
87H28 2601 BAYADA Bruno FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
87H26 2602 BAYADA Nelly FR F VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
74H56 1572 BAYARD Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
82H25 1027 BAYART Jean-Paul FR M VE Union Audax Franais
88H14 2982 BAYLE mile FR M VE Vlo Club - Clermont L'Hrault
79H31 3113 BEAUCHET Jacky FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
81H34 1636 BEAUDOUIN Franois FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
80H00 1475 BEAUFAY Michel FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
73H02 1677 BEAUJOIN Daniel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
74H43 2135 BECKMAN James US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H22 2042 BEEK Anthony CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H29 3191 BEGHYN Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Arospatiale Maulte
81H22 2939 BGUIN Christian FR M VE Individuel France
84H30 2433 BEIGBEDER Georges FR M VE St. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
63H25 1783 BEKKERMAN Alex US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
61H20 1003 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
84H16 3206 BELLEREAUD Michel FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
81H18 2290 BELZIC mile FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
71H49 3025 BNARD Serge FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
77H54 1128 BENDAYAN Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
87H21 2461 BENECH Annie FR F TM ASPTT Bordeaux
87H21 2460 BENECH Robert FR M TM ASPTT Bordeaux
71H32 1129 BENET Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
69H11 1376 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
87H24 2587 BENOIT Gabriel FR M VE AR Lapalisse
75H55 1800 BENSTEAD Philip GB M VE WEST KENT DA
85H42 2350 BERGER Marcel FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
84H38 3236 BERGER Simone FR F VE AVC La Ciotat
84H47 2420 BRIT-DEBAT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
47H06 55 BERLEAU Jean-Marie FR M VE ST Lochoise
84H11 2995 BERMAND Denis FR M VE GC Briotin
76H02 1252 BERNA Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
86H05 2089 BERNADAS FARRERAS Salvador ES M VE AMICS CICLISTES ANOA
82H26 1195 BERNARD ric FR M VE Ent. Sp. Levallois
81H53 2384 BERNARD Jean FR M VE AS Sucy
65H59 2836 BERNARD Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
57H23 1173 BERNARD Roger FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
85H51 3231 BERNARD Yves FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
55H21 88 BERNARDON Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
66H01 2421 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
85H21 2889 BERNE Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
69H36 3013 BERNE Grard FR M VE ASUV La Roue
83H24 2410 BERNIE Robert FR M VE US Auvers
79H23 2779 BERRANGER Yannick FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
79H32 2682 BERRIVIN Andr FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
61H22 1063 BERTAU Paul FR M VE ESC Meaux
78H36 1439 BERTAUX Jacques FR M VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
69H38 1071 BERTHELOT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
75H13 1736 BERTHELOT Richard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
60H12 1453 BERTHON MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
63H14 1425 BERTHOU Albert FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H43 2697 BERTHOU Guy FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
87H53 3050 BERTHOU Jean-Claude FR M VE CN Hispano-Suiza
63H15 1412 BERTHOU Louis FR M VE AC Lannion
80H41 1244 BERTIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
83H43 2136 BERTRAND Johnny US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
88H48 2744 BERTRAND Roger FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
77H20 1119 BESIN Daniel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
75H55 3121 BESNARD Grard FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
75H38 1080 BESSON Grard FR M VE CC Ovillois
86H32 2720 BETROM Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Gunol
75H03 1182 BEY Philippe FR M VE CO Billancourt
86H56 3259 BEZOMBES Alain FR M VE Douanes Toulouse
75H13 1737 BICHON Marc FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
75H13 1738 BICHON Roland FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H49 1608 BIDARD Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
80H51 1212 BIDAULT Jacques FR M VE US Bois St Denis
76H58 1239 BIDEAU Jacques FR M VE PSC Bry-sur-Marne
85H17 3078 BIENVENU Jean FR M VE CC Domfront
81H27 2645 BILLARD Armand FR M VE Vlo Sp. Nivernais Morvan - Nevers
72H37 1370 BILLOT Fernand FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
79H35 1004 BIRON William FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H32 3134 BIVER Michle FR F VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
87H52 2003 BLACKBURN Kevin GB M VE A.U.K.
79H24 2780 BLANCHAIS Jean-Marie FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
84H10 3020 BLANCHARD Michel FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
65H08 1019 BLANCHART Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Paris
84H17 2803 BLANCHET Claude FR M VE Individuel France
70H35 3154 BLANQUART Francis FR M VE AS MBK - Saint Quentin
84H49 2713 BLEUNVEN Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
70H59 1318 BLOUIN Guy FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
69H28 2485 BOBINEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
74H23 1471 BOCH Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
88H05 2805 BOCQUENE Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
79H37 1609 BOCQUILLON Henri FR M TM Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H37 1610 BOCQUILLON Odile FR F TM Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
56H20 1512 BODIVIT Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
74H59 2676 BOISHARDY Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
76H19 1151 BOISSEILLE Anne-Marie FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
70H54 1166 BOISSEZ Denis FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
75H35 1132 BOISSI Jean-Claude FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
87H31 3167 BOISSIER Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
76H13 1325 BOIVIN Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Angers
86H36 2574 BONHOMME Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
80H18 1059 BONNAMOUR Michel FR M VE Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardires - Ecuelles
85H10 2479 BONNAUD Jean-Claude FR M TH Touring Club Guyenne
81H35 1269 BONNEFOY Paulette FR F VE Individuel France
54H36 1337 BONNETTE Christian FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
59H35 1338 BONNETTE Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
82H29 1673 BONNIN Franois FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
82H29 1674 BONNIN Micheline FR F VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
87H10 2801 BONNISSANT Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
67H34 3235 BONNY Louis FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
83H33 2229 BOOG Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
67H11 1802 BOON Bridget GB F TM A.U.K.
67H10 1801 BOON Ian GB M TM A.U.K.
87H39 2004 BOON John GB M VE A.U.K.
76H25 1261 BORDE Christian FR M VE Roue Libre Mzossaise
74H01 1279 BORDENAVE Gabriel FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
83H52 2221 BORNIER Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
86H25 2903 BORZ Christiane FR F VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
84H52 2809 BOSCHER Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
81H23 2609 BOSCHERIE Marie-Hlne FR F VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
85H42 2761 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
78H53 1391 BOSSELIER Gaston FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
86H16 2845 BOSSUYT Bernard FR M VE Ent. D.L. Troyes
69H37 3014 BOTTON Jacques FR M VE ASUV La Roue
57H19 1176 BOUCHARD Jean FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
77H21 1122 BOUCHAREL Jacques FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
85H11 2451 BOUCHARESSAS Claude FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
67H22 40 BOUCHERON Paul FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
86H17 2584 BOUDAUD Marie-Luce FR F VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
66H21 1429 BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
81H09 1348 BOUDEY Didier FR M VE ASPTT Laval
81H31 3100 BOUDON Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
75H36 1109 BOUGERIE Henri FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
62H14 1421 BOUGET Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
84H15 3207 BOUGNAUD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
61H37 1295 BOUILLEROT Jean-Michel FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
84H48 3080 BOUILLOT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
85H18 3157 BOULANGE Xavier FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
73H45 3038 BOULANGER Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
72H22 2658 BOULANGER Jean-Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
60H11 1873 BOULANGER Serge BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H17 1515 BOULAS Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
73H40 1081 BOULAY Eugne FR M VE CC Ovillois
87H38 2927 BOULET Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
74H59 1367 BOULICAUD Didier FR M VE AC Bezenet
80H51 1218 BOULIVET Marcel FR M VE Individuel France
71H51 2422 BOUREL Henri FR M TM Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
71H51 2423 BOUREL Mireille FR F TM Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
66H17 1508 BOUREZ Jol FR M VE CC Hazebrouck
76H04 1678 BOURGOUNION Alain FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
80H07 3062 BOURNE Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
78H18 1113 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Individuel France
63H28 1349 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Laval
83H24 2415 BOURON Christian FR M VE Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
79H30 1497 BOUSSEMART Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
67H43 1210 BOUSSIER Claude FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
78H25 3272 BOUTIBONNES Yvon FR M VE Union des Cyclos Revelois
86H53 2543 BOUVIER Didier FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
80H38 2305 BOUVIER mile FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
85H47 2340 BOUVIER Georges FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
64H57 75 BOUVIER Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
80H03 2005 BOWER Adrian GB M VE A.U.K.
75H38 36 BOYE Roger FR M VE Individuel France
86H54 3248 BOYER Lon FR M VE CT Grasquen
71H13 1727 BRADEFER Marc FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
70H35 1792 BRANDON Frank AU M VE SYDNEY CC
82H23 2518 BRANGERIEAU Louis FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
80H58 2405 BRASSEUR Michel FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
55H16 1343 BRAULT Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
87H51 2796 BRGRE Serge FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
76H40 2579 BRMENT Ren FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
69H39 3230 BREQUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
71H40 1446 BRESSAN Herv FR M VE ASPTT Toulon
84H27 2288 BRETAUDEAU Maurice FR M VE AS Fontenay le Fleury
60H10 90 BRTCHE Grard FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
65H53 1289 BRETHOT Serge FR M VE CO Bayonnais
74H18 1428 BRETON Grard FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
79H35 2137 BREUKER Hans CA M VE SCARBOROUGH CC
74H35 2795 BRIAND Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
74H01 1280 BRIANT Grard FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
77H47 1183 BRICIER Bernard FR M VE CO Billancourt
89H38 2048 BRIDGE Harold CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
60H30 1162 BRIFFAUD Louis FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
85H40 2894 BRILLE Henri FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
70H55 1454 BRISSAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
80H30 1774 BROKKE Robert US M VE CYCLE GOODS
82H26 2034 BROOKING Mark GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
81H11 1661 BROSSARD Jean FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
82H18 1637 BROUARD Daniel FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
80H13 2789 BROUARD Yves FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
58H32 1035 BRUMAUD Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
78H48 1611 BRUNEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
84H58 3040 BRUNEAU Jean-Marie FR M VE Vlo Club Vernonnais
81H16 3048 BRUNERIE Jean-Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
89H16 2847 BRUNET Monique FR F VE Ent. D.L. Troyes
85H56 2375 BRUNET Paul FR M VE Individuel France
88H02 2138 BRYAN John US M VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
76H18 106 BRYANT Bill US M VE SKYLINE CC
86H44 3164 BUCHOU Bernard FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
86H43 3165 BUCHOU Franoise FR F VE Pdale Compignoise
75H56 3003 BULIN Robert FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
62H04 1651 BULT Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
76H00 1641 BURBAN Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Domfront
87H06 2122 BURCH Don US M VE RACE ACROSS AMERICA
77H31 2250 BURETTE Andr FR M VE AS Bourse
82H22 1518 BUTELLE Dany FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
84H37 2409 CABANAC Jean FR M VE VS Sannois
83H09 2095 CABANAS CABANAS Xavier ES M VE UC LLOBREGAT
71H33 2962 CACCAMO Vincent FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
85H58 2576 CADORET Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
80H22 1430 CADRO Grard FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
83H36 2230 CAGLINI Grard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H06 1217 CAIL Paul FR M VE CSM Epinay-sur-Seine
64H48 1680 CAILLARD Jacky FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
83H31 2949 CAILLERETZ Yves FR M VE Arras Cyclo Tourisme
59H30 1069 CAILLOT Raymond FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
82H18 1638 CAILLY Franois FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
83H13 2114 CALNEK Carlisle US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
75H37 1486 CALVEL Yvon FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
85H20 2887 CALVIER Nicole FR F TM CC Dieulefit
84H03 3216 CAMPS Alain FR M VE ASPTT La Rochelle
77H42 3018 CAPALDI Bernard FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
85H47 3196 CARBONNIER Grard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
80H30 2766 CARDE Jean FR M VE CC Dolois
84H30 2418 CARDENAS Franois FR M VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
53H07 1371 CARDI Jean-Claude FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
87H04 2722 CARDUNER Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
85H29 3192 CARETTE Jol FR M VE Cyclo Arospatiale Maulte
80H54 2218 CARIOU Christian FR M VE ASPTT Paris
82H58 2219 CARIOU Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Paris
87H19 2465 CARIS Michel FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
85H33 2456 CARLE Jean-Philippe FR M VE AS Libourne
84H51 2994 CARLETTI Charles FR M VE GC Briotin
73H44 2933 CARLIN Lucien FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
78H00 1062 CARON Grard FR M VE ASPTT Meaux
87H20 2899 CARON Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
87H12 2900 CARON Michle FR F VE US Saint-Egrve
84H28 2910 CARON Raymond FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
82H27 1519 CAROUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
82H12 2644 CARPY Gilles FR M VE Individuel France
80H13 1313 CARR Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
67H55 1141 CARRIRE Michel FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
76H08 1253 CASAZZA Jacques FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
82H03 3034 CASSE Yves FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
85H11 2476 CASSIN Yves FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
84H30 2419 CASTAINGS Michel FR M VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
81H11 1662 CASTIN Armand FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
80H55 2006 CASTLE Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
74H40 1498 CAUCHETEUX Michel FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
83H20 2054 CAUCHIE Daniel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
66H20 3276 CAUSSADE Andr FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
76H37 1734 CAVALLI Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
77H43 3016 CAZALA Michel FR M TH UC Villeurbanne
71H31 1104 CAZARD Pierre FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
72H23 1586 CEREZUELA Juan FR M VE EC St Fons
82H02 1642 CERFOND Andr FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
85H26 2526 CESBRON Jean-Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
83H35 2231 CEVAER Paul FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H55 3215 CHABELARD Alain FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
56H56 1326 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Angers
56H55 1327 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F VE ASPTT Angers
56H05 29 CHABUT Jean-Marie FR M VE Meylan Sports Cyclo
65H29 67 CHAILLOLEAU Roland FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
69H36 3019 CHALEARD Roger FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
71H35 1531 CHAMBERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
81H13 1377 CHAMBON Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
78H24 3261 CHAMBON Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
75H04 1565 CHAMPAGNE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Bellegardien
68H28 1386 CHANABAUD Roland FR M VE Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
87H26 2603 CHANTELOT Jol FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
74H37 1042 CHANTEPIE Alain FR M VE AS Police Paris
78H55 1392 CHAPEL Paul FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
82H07 2007 CHAPMAN Bryan GB M VE A.U.K.
75H56 2607 CHAPUIS Pierre FR M VE AC Brivoise
68H45 1593 CHARBONNIER Serge FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
71H09 3214 CHARLES Andr FR M VE CO Couronnais
71H53 2703 CHARLOT Marcel FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
87H07 2768 CHARPENTIER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
79H40 3200 CHARRIER Adrien FR M VE AS Verriers Cognac
80H54 1214 CHARTIER Andr FR M VE US Bois St Denis
88H10 3125 CHARTIER Jacques FR M VE VC St Aignan Noyers
83H30 1378 CHASSAIGNE Dominique FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
84H39 2322 CHASSAING Jacques FR M VE ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
85H28 2363 CHASTANG Christian FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
68H26 1227 CHATELU Michel FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
70H59 12 CHATTE Michel FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
86H51 3240 CHAUMAT Christine FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
71H17 1592 CHAUSSERIE-LAPRE Benot FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Saint Marcel
76H00 2953 CHAUSSINAND Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
64H43 1427 CHAUVEL Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
82H49 1310 CHAUVEL Roland FR M VE US Pontchteau
73H10 1360 CHAUVET Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
75H13 1739 CHAUVIN Andr FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H44 2740 CHAVANON Bernard FR M VE Lumina Sport Brest
80H39 3254 CHAZARD Guy FR M VE AS Bdarrides
79H40 2694 CHEMIN Grard FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
78H27 2753 CHEMINEL Ren FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
84H56 2362 CHEMINET Michel FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
85H52 3127 CHENET Philippe FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
85H52 3128 CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie FR F VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
62H47 1485 CHENU Armel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H54 1130 CHERON Arsne FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
82H21 2211 CHERVAUX Jean FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H25 2139 CHESLOCK George US M VE WHEELING WHEELMEN
78H11 1465 CHEVALIER Dominique FR M VE Union Sportive Sassenage
78H05 1584 CHEVALLIER Andr FR M VE AC Meyzieu
76H57 1652 CHEVILLARD Jacques FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
65H25 1567 CHEVRET Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
85H53 3136 CHEVRIER Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
84H41 2616 CHIODELLI Albert FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
87H54 3045 CHOCHOLACEK Pierre FR M VE UC Havraise
71H36 1535 CHOMEL Eugne FR M VE CC Villars
78H57 1487 CHOPINET Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H56 1701 CIRUJANO Grgoire FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
84H13 2344 CLAIRE Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
74H21 2039 CLARK David GB M VE 29TH WHEELERS
84H46 2424 CLASTRE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
83H30 1379 CLAVELIER Maurice FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
83H29 2895 CLAVIER Jol FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
64H41 1803 CLAXTON Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
85H44 2457 CLEMENCEAU Andr FR M VE AS Libourne
88H10 3124 CLMENT Andr FR M VE VC St Aignan Noyers
75H08 1573 CLMENT Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
70H33 1028 CLERC Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H36 2963 CLERC Michel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
80H06 2311 CLERG-DUGUILLON Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
81H29 2624 CLOIX Maurice FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
85H13 2477 CLUZET Louis FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
74H25 1648 COAT Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
81H18 3104 COCHET Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Renault Dreux
78H10 2930 COCQUERET Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Haut Montois
71H52 1659 COIFFARD Georges FR M VE MJC Ballan Mir
82H26 1142 COLIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
88H17 2524 COLINEAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE St Georges Cyclo
73H36 1036 COLLAS Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
65H25 1138 COLLIN Jean FR M VE AC Villemoisson
71H48 1569 COLLOMB Ren FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
69H01 1020 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
88H12 3109 COMBEAU Jol FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
81H17 1272 COMMENGES Georges FR M VE ASC Juranon
84H23 2640 COMTE Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Longvic
72H55 1658 CONFOLANT Hubert FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
57H05 1499 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
82H51 1804 CONNOLLY Christine GB F VE A.U.K.
87H56 2141 COOK Craig US M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H54 1805 COOKE Francis GB M VE A.U.K.
66H10 1167 COPIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
71H46 2294 COPONET Didier FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
77H51 2896 COQUET Robert FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
78H44 1201 COQUINOT Bertrand FR M VE SNECMA Sport Suresnes
57H42 1693 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
82H22 3173 CORBY Ren FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
84H51 2691 CORDOUAN Andr FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H44 2494 CORI Gilles FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Pujolais - Pujols
68H43 2364 CORMERY Jacques FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
79H23 2781 CORMIER Georges FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
64H42 1397 CORNEC Jo FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H50 1612 CORNO Armel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
63H11 1066 COROUGE Bernard FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
85H45 2737 CORRE Herv FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
87H47 2498 COSSAIS Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
84H50 2757 COSTARD Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
81H45 2411 COTERELLE Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
79H34 3203 COTRAU Guy FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
87H31 2441 COTTEREAU Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
73H12 2269 COTTIN Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
81H31 2567 COUASNON Pierre FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
77H43 1267 COUBARD Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Mont de Marsan
70H46 1086 COUDERT Pascal FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
85H17 2769 COURAUD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
84H53 2692 COUESLAN Albert FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
83H33 2233 COULAUD Henri FR M VE US Mtro Transports
77H51 1398 COUPPEY Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H58 3271 COURRIER Roger FR M VE Douanes Toulouse
77H44 1264 COURSIMON Jean FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
76H08 1415 COURTES Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
87H40 2882 COURTIAL Pierre-Marie FR M VE CT Grangeois
85H27 2286 COURTIN Jean-Louis FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
70H54 1455 COURTOIS tienne FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
85H25 2261 COURTOIS Georges FR M VE ESC Meaux
87H40 2223 COURTOIS Josianne FR F VE Union Audax Franais
87H40 2224 COURTOIS Michel FR M VE Union Audax Franais
70H20 1643 COUSIN Christian FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
87H02 2253 COUSIN Claude FR M VE Individuel France
77H17 1806 COWAN Ronald GB M VE A.U.K.
76H10 1807 CRAIG Ray GB M VE A.U.K.
83H55 2748 CRENN Jean FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
84H40 2038 CRESSWELL Richard GB M VE ORMSKIRK ST ANNES CC
80H35 2306 CRESTIN Gustave FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
60H48 1456 CROIBIER Andr FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
85H38 3024 CROISOT Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
86H42 2387 CROM Bernard FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
81H15 1451 CROS Michel FR M VE Cercle Sportif Crouzet - Valence
77H08 1354 CROT Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
73H04 1470 CROUAIL Bernard FR M VE VC Bourgoin Jallieu
84H27 2033 CRUMP Peter GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
79H38 1146 CUCUROU Jol FR M VE Individuel France
83H24 2436 CUNY Guy FR M VE Audax d'Alsace
85H28 2285 CURET Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
72H35 2859 CUVILLIER Daniel FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
88H28 2979 DACHEZ Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
80H48 1482 DAGOIS Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Thononais
69H27 2954 DAGON Andr FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
63H38 1603 DAGOY Ren FR M VE CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
80H25 1478 DALEX Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
80H48 1276 DAMESTOY Jean-Pierre FR M VE CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
78H20 1675 DANIEL Denis FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
88H57 2009 DANIELS Charles GB M VE A.U.K.
85H33 2144 DARRAS Florent CA M VE ONTARIO CYCLING AS
74H59 1365 DAUBERT Maurice FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
65H58 1073 DAUGER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
79H43 1152 DAULY Yves FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H48 2723 DAUPHIN Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
86H27 2379 DAUVEL Daniel FR M TH AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
86H27 2378 DAUVEL Louis FR M TH AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
88H33 2770 DAUVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
80H35 2307 DAUZET Serge FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
79H23 1681 DAVID Dominique FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
76H55 1809 DAVIES Chris GB M VE A.U.K.
76H18 1834 DAVIES Keith GB M VE WYRE FOREST
79H33 1559 DAVION Claude FR M VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
78H49 1562 DAVION Philippe FR M TH Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
72H28 1257 DAVOUST Grard FR M VE AS Air France
73H43 2359 DAVY Roger FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
87H24 2591 DE BLOK Hubert FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
81H41 3197 DE FLAMESNIL Claude FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
56H16 1715 DE LA CRUZ Chantal FR F VE ASPTT Marseille
85H12 2452 DE MESLON Jacques FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
87H34 2071 DE MESMAEKER Marc BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
43H24 99 DE MUNCK Herman BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H56 3265 DE STEPHANI Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
57H05 1868 DE STOMMELEIR Roger BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
76H24 1174 DEBESSON Pierre FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
79H42 2998 DEBON Franois FR M VE Individuel France
57H35 1358 DEBORDE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
70H28 47 DECAMPS Guy FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
85H32 2254 DECLERCQ Fabien FR M VE Individuel France
87H41 3118 DEDRIE Roland FR M VE AS Roto Sports Blois
79H14 1500 DEFFONTAINES Nol FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
88H01 3079 DEFORGE Guy FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
79H41 1657 DEGNIEAU Alain FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
84H38 2213 DEGRAEVE Richard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H34 2064 DEGREUS Charles BE M VE AV BESONRIEUX
82H06 1270 DEJEAU Franois FR M VE Individuel France
65H16 1594 DELABROSSE Serge FR M VE VC Pont Audemer
56H16 1714 DELACOUR Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
84H18 3218 DELAGE Claudette FR F VE Cyclos Pontois
47H07 10 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M VE ASPTT Angers
55H13 7 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
88H15 3180 DELALANDE Robert FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
86H26 2143 DELANEY Jim US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
77H46 3009 DELAUNAY Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
76H39 2580 DELHOMME Roger FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
79H28 2099 DELILLO Michael US M VE AYH NEW YORK
86H14 2944 DELMAERE Andr FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
86H45 2945 DELMAERE Jean-Claude FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
75H10 1574 DELOFFRE Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
80H04 1698 DELORD Franois FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
87H51 2473 DELORGE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
87H45 2802 DELPORTE Francis FR M VE Individuel France
81H00 1510 DELPORTE Roger FR M VE Individuel France
85H52 2487 DELRIEU tienne FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Agenais
88H16 2871 DELRUE Jean FR M VE CC Antibes
66H44 1568 DEMULES Marc FR M VE AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
51H42 8 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
77H57 1350 DENIAU Michel FR M VE ASPTT Laval
76H34 2070 DENOLF Grard BE M VE VC DU CENTRE BRUXELLES
76H38 2568 DENOUAL Jean-Luc FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
51H49 28 DEQUATRE Isabelle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
87H26 2604 DERGNAUCOURT Jean-Franois FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
76H38 2444 DESAUTY Christian FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
82H08 2544 DESBORDES Olivier FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
51H36 62 DESCAZALS Jean-Bernard FR M TH Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
83H35 2234 DESCHAMPS Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H56 3097 DESCHAMPS Michel FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
63H43 56 DESCLOUX Jacky FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
74H01 2357 DESCOMBES Claude FR M VE AC Mont Valrien - Suresnes
77H24 3140 DESCOUT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
77H10 2639 DESCROIX Robert FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
82H58 3273 DSIR Henri FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
83H24 3069 DESOEUVRE Roger FR M VE MJC le Donjon - Argentan
75H41 2065 DESSART Michel BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
81H20 2908 DESTAIN Lon FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
88H16 3158 DETREZ Bernard FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
87H47 2499 DEUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
85H14 2274 DEVANNEAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
74H57 1520 DEVAUX Georges FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
87H34 2061 DEVOS Constant BE M VE U.V. ANDERLECHT
57H43 1694 DEVULDER Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
88H04 2056 DEWAELE Willy BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
73H54 1516 DEZALIS Jean-Luc FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
84H19 2258 D'HOUR Henri FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
47H06 11 DI PIETRO Claude FR M VE ASPTT Angers
82H10 2545 DIARD Jean FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
44H43 107 DICKSON Scott US M VE B. IOWA CITY
85H56 3247 DIGIER Marcel FR M VE CC Gmenos
76H40 2581 DIGUET Michel FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
76H52 2010 DILKS Barrie GB M VE A.U.K.
77H25 1667 DINAULT Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
65H52 1448 DISDIER Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
88H01 2092 DISLA ROCA Josep ES M VE SC GRACIA BARCELONA
66H35 1233 DOBIGEON Claude FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
78H19 1672 DOHIN Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
76H20 1154 DOIT Herv FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H18 2901 DONINI Danielle FR F VE US Saint-Egrve
59H49 1005 DORLANS Jacques FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H34 2928 DORPE Paul FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
79H36 2096 DORST Henk NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
84H14 3187 DOUAY Roland FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
71H45 1299 DOUBRRE Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
89H02 2917 DOUCES Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
60H47 1521 DOUCHIN Lucien FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
67H10 1810 DOUGHTY Simon GB M VE A.U.K.
84H45 2133 DOUGLASS Donald US M VE VENTURA COUNTY
80H49 1503 DOURLENS Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
75H20 3148 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
85H06 3141 DREUX Bernard FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
86H23 2388 DREVAULT Michel FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
84H13 2145 DRIESSEL Kenneth US M VE TULSA W.
87H09 3155 DRIEUX Roger FR M VE AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
54H11 83 DROUET Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
89H36 2371 DROUET Raymond FR M VE CS Gevelot
82H22 3174 DRUJON Daniel FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
80H39 2308 DUBARRY Claude FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
84H02 3046 DUBOC Maurice FR M VE UC Havraise
84H26 2912 DUBOIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
88H32 3112 DUBOIS Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Plein Air - La Fert Imbault
86H23 2262 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE ESC Meaux
90H00 2777 DUBOIS Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Rennais
74H01 2358 DUBOIS Robert FR M VE AC Mont Valrien - Suresnes
75H34 1352 DUBOS Serge FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
83H42 2414 DUBOSCQ Jean FR M VE MJC Mont de Marsan
87H08 2786 DUBREIL Robert FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
75H04 1366 DUBREUIL Guy FR M VE ED Sports Montluonnais
77H30 1219 DUCHESNE Gilbert FR M TR AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
85H27 2937 DUCORNET Alfred FR M VE Club Cyclo Fontaine au Pir
62H04 1087 DUFETEL John FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
77H07 1277 DUFFAU Luc FR M VE CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
63H10 1361 DUGARD Hubert FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
84H14 2345 DUGOURD Fernand FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
80H29 2765 DUGU Jean-Yves FR M VE CC Dolois
84H06 2925 DUHAYON Jean FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
81H48 2705 DUJARDIN Daniel FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
85H48 3131 DUPART Jean-Jacques FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
61H42 1155 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M TM Abeille de Rueil
61H42 1156 DUPEYRON-COUSSOT Marie-Nolle FR F TM Abeille de Rueil
87H43 2573 DUPIN Daniel FR M VE Maison pour tous - Bess sur Braye
86H38 2570 DUPIN Hugues FR M VE Cyclo Ludois - Le Lude
65H53 1288 DUPLASSO Jean-Georges FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
78H21 1074 DUPR Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
68H25 1709 DUPR Guy FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
87H41 2885 DUPUY Denis FR M VE CT Grangeois
85H28 3193 DUQUESNE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Arospatiale Maulte
87H46 3256 DUQUESNE Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
76H57 2782 DUQUEYROIX Guy FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
77H46 1476 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
69H53 2739 DURAND Jean-Franois FR M VE Lumina Sport Brest
88H06 2820 DURAND Jean-Yves FR M VE CR de l'Aff
81H30 1075 DURAND Roland FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
69H43 1644 DURET Didier FR M VE A. Audax Coulombs
68H25 1488 DURET Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
69H36 3015 DURIEU Grard FR M VE ASUV La Roue
55H17 1301 DURON Bernard FR M VE Touring Club Guyenne
81H21 1489 DUSSEAU Henri FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
47H08 19 DUVAL Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
83H31 2337 DUVAL Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
87H42 2264 DUVAL Jean-Marc FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
86H40 2336 DUVAL Lucienne FR F VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
83H38 3060 DUVAL Michael FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
57H45 1057 DZIURA Tadeusz FR M VE Quartz et Silice
55H06 1399 COLAN Alain FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
64H42 1400 COLAN Maryse FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H36 1282 ELGORRIAGA Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
75H59 1869 ELOY Jean-Marie BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
90H00 2110 ELVERY Dudley US M VE LAW AYH
86H39 2840 MILIEN Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
88H07 3123 MONET Yves FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
87H05 2400 MONT Guy FR M TM SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
64H53 1811 ENNIS John GB M VE A.U.K.
61H19 1614 ERRAUD Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H28 2648 ESCURE Louis FR M VE AS Fogautolube
86H25 2291 ESNAULT Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
79H46 2987 ESTOPINA Guy FR M VE Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
84H19 2980 ESTRADE Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
70H11 1228 TVE Claude FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
88H06 2821 VARD Serge FR M VE CR de l'Aff
60H47 1523 VRARD Charles FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
78H57 1477 EXCOFFIER Michel FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
89H25 2333 EYRAUD Roland FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
79H55 2972 FABRE Paul FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
81H09 1107 FACON Olivier FR M VE CC Dassault Brguet
83H05 2429 FAISANS Ren FR M VE CC Mourenxois
88H05 2824 FANEN Alain FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
44H43 41 FANTINO Gabriel FR M VE CC Ternand
73H30 1666 FARGEOT Grard FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
55H13 86 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
84H15 2804 FAUCHEUX Serge FR M VE Individuel France
73H06 1422 FAUJOUR Alain FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - St Brieuc
88H58 2999 FAURE Guy FR M VE Individuel France
85H07 2491 FAURE Jean-Claude FR M VE GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
74H33 1462 FEDORENKO Yvan FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
83H36 2235 FER Franois FR M VE US Mtro Transports
88H29 3267 FERAL Claude FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
70H13 1544 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
86H50 3241 FERROL Guy FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H50 3242 FERROL-DANJOU Solange FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
81H08 3010 FERRER Serge FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
71H40 1719 FERRETTI Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
84H37 2407 FERRIER Jean FR M VE VS Sannois
87H53 3119 FERRIRE Didier FR M VE AS Roto Sports Blois
88H29 3268 FERRIES Roger FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
86H00 2932 FERTON Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Gaby Sport
84H46 2425 FEUGAS Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
86H30 2950 FEUTRY Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Lo Lagrange
76H36 2072 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H27 2868 FILLION-ROBIN Grard FR M VE AC Grasse
81H28 1459 FIORE Colette FR F TM AS Rhne Poulenc
81H28 1458 FIORE Vincent FR M TM AS Rhne Poulenc
69H28 1234 FIRROLONI Didier FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
82H56 2100 FISK David US M VE AYH NEW YORK
82H07 2101 FLANDERS Guy US M VE AYH NEW YORK
85H20 2886 FLOTTE Charles FR M TM CC Dieulefit
75H14 1575 FONTAINE Jean FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
87H43 2565 FORET Denis FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
88H28 3269 FORGES Alain FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
87H10 2338 FORGUES Robert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
70H49 2621 FORRET Roland FR M VE UC Castelpontine - Pont du Chteau
86H54 3243 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H00 2146 FOSSETT Steve US M VE WISCONSIN W.
81H23 2373 FOUCAULT Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
62H59 91 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H17 2516 FOUCHER Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
85H12 2482 FOUILLADE Lucien FR M VE chappe Izonnaise
87H33 2943 FOURCROY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
75H26 2084 FRANCH Juli ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
81H37 1202 FRANSE Rudi FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
83H30 2558 FRARD Ren FR M VE Cyclos du Haut Maine - Landivy
83H35 2236 FROMENTIN Daniel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H57 2562 FRONT Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
87H02 2879 FUGIER Lucien FR M VE CR Boutires Cheylard
65H57 1319 FURON Rmi FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
71H23 94 FUSEAU Rmy FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
85H16 2528 GABARD Lucien FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
86H31 2650 GABILLAULT Jean-Marie FR M VE CSP Charmoy
86H31 2651 GABILLAULT Nicole FR F VE CSP Charmoy
53H57 84 GABORIT Jol FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
84H17 3178 GAGNEUX Yves FR M VE A. Cyclo Bthisy Saint Pierre
87H43 2792 GAILLARD Flix FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
85H51 3229 GAILLOT Andr FR M VE US Chauvinoise
80H03 1665 GALAIS Pierre FR M VE toile Sportive - La Ville Aux Dames
69H38 3168 GALA Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
76H37 1730 GALIGNE Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
77H52 1785 GALLO Victor US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
74H51 2366 GALVAING Claude FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
74H52 2367 GALVAING Odette FR F VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
79H34 1668 GAMARD Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
69H27 1048 GAND Daniel FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
86H40 2856 GANNE Grard FR M VE A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
79H46 2086 GARCIA Jos ES M VE GC SANTFELIUENSE
59H07 1605 GARCIA Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
76H17 2091 GARCIA MIRA Andrs ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
50H43 1879 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jos Luis ES M VE ACIC MICHELIN
76H10 3228 GARDIEN Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
85H19 3057 GARDIN Yves FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
80H25 1479 GARDON Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
80H39 2309 GARGOUIL Philippe FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
77H18 1812 GARNER Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
84H22 3129 GARRANGER Francis FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
46H30 42 GARY Alain FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
81H27 2647 GATELIER Grard FR M VE Vlo Sp. Nivernais Morvan - Nevers
77H39 1380 GATIGNOL Jean-Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
80H52 1552 GAUCHER Robert FR M VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
64H54 1204 GAUDRILLET Jean-Jacques FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
88H33 2771 GAUGAIN Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
74H24 2381 GAULUPEAU Yves FR M VE AS Brvannes
77H59 2483 GAURRY Jean-Marie FR M VE AS Ambars
80H37 2873 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
82H12 1633 GAUTHIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
57H57 1335 GAUTIER Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Angers
70H51 69 GAUTRON Jean-Paul FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
78H45 1185 GAUVRY Claude FR M VE CO Billancourt
84H09 2952 GAVORY Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
83H47 3188 GAVORY Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
65H52 1780 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
81H29 2629 GEFFROY Alain FR M VE Chantaliste SC
85H50 2372 GEFFROY Gabriel FR M VE Ent. Sp. Levallois
84H18 2102 GENNARI Roger US M VE AYH NEW YORK
71H58 2455 GENTAL Joseph FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
87H25 2598 GRANT Jean-Charles FR M VE CR St Yorrais
77H18 1550 GERMAIN Guy FR M VE Ass. Sportive Hosp Montpellier
85H12 2787 GESFEROIS Fernand FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
65H26 1250 GESTIN Alain FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
86H00 3108 GESTIN Grard FR M VE Individuel France
62H29 1616 GIBON Louis FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
55H22 74 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
75H34 1133 GIFFARD Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
88H32 2797 GIFFARD Philippe FR M VE Montgermont Cyclo
81H17 1292 GIL Raymond FR M VE Individuel France
69H54 1189 GILBERT Christian FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
86H45 2275 GILLET Bernard FR M VE lan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
66H17 1293 GILLET Jean FR M VE Individuel France
84H16 2341 GIRARD Claude FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
55H17 1344 GIRARD lie FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
70H51 70 GIRARD Hugues FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
80H05 2313 GIRAUD Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
67H20 3021 GIRAUD Roger FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
80H58 2488 GIREMUS Jacques FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Agenais
54H36 1650 GIRRES Dominique FR M VE Stade Vernolien
82H49 1311 GIULIANO Serge FR M VE US Pontchteau
65H54 1308 GLORIA Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
81H13 1316 GOARIN Alain FR M VE AC Longuen
85H42 2225 GOAS Pierre FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H42 2592 GOBEAU Jean-Michel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
60H11 73 GOBERT Serge FR M VE AS Police Paris
76H04 1683 GOBINET Grard FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
85H47 3189 GODART Patrice FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
84H50 2758 GODET Jean-Charles FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
76H37 1163 GOMEL Grard FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
57H56 1328 GONTIER Pascal FR M VE ASPTT Angers
77H30 1220 GONY Jean-Baptiste FR M TR AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
87H31 2069 GOOSSENS Jules BE M VE VC COUPOLE HEYSEL
89H26 2738 GORSE Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
81H44 1504 GOSSART Serge FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
67H57 1222 GOUHIER Alain FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
63H28 1656 GOUT Philippe FR M VE AS Nomel
83H39 2449 GOYNEAU Max FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
71H59 1300 GRAND Michel FR M VE Club Indpend. Bordelais
78H20 1076 GRANGER Prosper FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
80H38 2292 GRANJOU Alain FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
83H01 2454 GRAVIER Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
70H42 2503 GRGOIRE Daniel FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
79H14 2921 GRGOIRE Philippe FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
65H36 101 GREVE Leif SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H14 2532 GRIFFON Jean-Michel FR M VE CC Boucles de l'Evre
84H45 2259 GRILLOT Guy FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
74H15 1840 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
77H22 1144 GRINO Jacques FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
80H35 2897 GRISONNET Gabriel FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
70H58 3156 GROBON Jean FR M VE AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
77H22 1255 GROLIER Andr FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
84H01 2226 GROS Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H29 2314 GROSSET Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
84H47 2426 GROUSSET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
83H05 3070 GUDE Marcel FR M VE MJC le Donjon - Argentan
64H27 2818 GUDO Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
76H29 2677 GUGAN Corentin FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
64H44 1402 GUGO Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
74H59 2559 GUGUEN Alexis FR M VE Individuel France
83H39 3074 GURENDEL Robert FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
77H30 1221 GURIN Lucien FR M TR AT Bivres
79H24 1617 GUERRE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H42 2323 GUESDON Christine FR F VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
86H42 2324 GUESDON Grard FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
85H21 2572 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M VE Entente Cyclo Bazogienne
86H18 2724 GUIFFAN mile FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
61H16 3049 GUIGNANT Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Yvetot
47H11 79 GUIGNOT Jean-Paul FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H00 2822 GUIGUEN Constant FR M VE CC Guidelois
89H09 2743 GUILLAMET Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
85H36 3093 GUILLARD Roland FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
84H14 2346 GUILLAUME GONNIN Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
67H36 80 GUILLE Philippe FR M VE US Mtro Transports
73H09 1496 GUILLEMARD Roger FR M VE Individuel France
64H34 1740 GUILLEMAUT Christian FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
89H15 2851 GUILLEMINOT Henri FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
80H21 1435 GUILLEMOT Robert FR M VE CC Baldivien - Baud
77H52 2745 GUILLOSSOU Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
78H53 1588 GUILLOT Armand FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
70H51 71 GUILLOT Jean FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
85H57 3220 GUITTON Maurice FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
88H12 2974 GUIZOL Victor FR M VE Individuel France
81H26 1418 GUIZOUARN Joseph FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
74H55 1813 GUNN Lawrence GB M VE A.U.K.
79H32 1861 GUSTAVSSON Rolf SE M VE HEMGARDENS A.I.K.
79H15 2637 GUYON Camille FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
71H46 58 GUYOT Jean FR M VE AS MBK - Saint Quentin
75H42 1125 GYOT Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
88H11 2106 HAAS Deb US F VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
71H32 2964 HABERTHUR Grard FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
86H33 2283 HADERER Jacqueline FR F VE ASC Clairire Rambouillet
86H33 2282 HADERER Michel FR M VE ASC Clairire Rambouillet
60H44 2123 HALDEMAN Lon US M VE RACE ACROSS AMERICA
85H44 2507 HALGAND Grard FR M VE Cyclos de la Cte - St Sbastien
81H01 2147 HALL Charles US M VE 3 RIVERS VELO SPORT
70H20 1403 HAMON Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
74H29 2126 HANSEN Warren US M VE RIVERBEND BC
65H39 1844 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
82H10 2800 HARNOIS Andr FR M VE Olympique Club Cesson Svign
84H33 2011 HARRISON Lawrence GB M VE A.U.K.
83H09 2810 HARZO Jean-Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
86H09 2012 HASELDEN Nigel GB M VE A.U.K.
70H58 1815 HASWELL Ray GB M VE A.U.K.
71H55 1796 HATHAWAY John CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
73H35 1842 HAUHIA Hannu FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
83H31 2113 HAWLEY Hubert US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
79H18 1707 HAYE Yves FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
48H45 103 HEARST Dennis US M VE TRIATHLETE CYCLISTS
89H21 2043 HEATH Martin CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
80H07 2214 HBERT tienne FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
81H31 3101 HCHET Henri FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
87H15 2947 HECQUET Jean-Marc FR M VE V. Bthunois
84H19 3052 HDOUIN Hubert FR M VE Individuel France
83H41 2606 HEINTZEN Franois FR M VE Roue d'Or Yzeurienne - Yzeure
83H11 2685 HELLIO Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
71H14 2103 HEMMERSBACH Gnter US M VE AYH NEW YORK
87H34 2073 HENNAUT Jules BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H30 1524 HNOT Michel FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
88H19 3146 HEQUET Marc FR M VE Gazlec Orlans
56H30 1329 HERBETTE Ren FR M VE ASPTT Angers
65H54 1124 HREAU Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
78H21 1394 HERNANDEZ Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Bus Dijon
68H42 1404 HERV Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
64H30 2701 HERVIOU Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
81H17 1294 HICAUBERT Claude FR M VE Individuel France
85H19 3250 HIDALGO Antoine FR M VE CC Gmenos
75H40 1405 HINAULT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H02 2389 HIRIART Armand FR M VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
80H06 3004 HOFFMANN Roland FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
84H42 2996 HOFFNUNG Michel FR M VE GC Briotin
74H59 1816 HOLGATE Neville GB M VE A.U.K.
87H07 2148 HOLT Ronald US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
90H00 2149 HONDERICH Kenneth US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H34 2013 HOPPER Jim GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87H08 2014 HORLOCK Barry GB M VE A.U.K.
87H08 2015 HORLOCK Steven GB M VE A.U.K.
75H00 2538 HOUDMON Georges FR M VE Ass. Centre Hospitalier Laval
84H55 3145 HOUDRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
69H33 1330 HOULES Grard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
85H56 2430 HOURCADE Grard FR M VE CC Mourenxois
85H56 2431 HOURCADE Mate FR F VE CC Mourenxois
86H51 2016 HROUDA Karl GB M VE A.U.K.
81H10 1355 HUBERT Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
65H59 1260 HUGUET Aim FR M VE AS Montmorency
78H35 1440 HUILLIER Lucien FR M VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
84H17 3182 HUNOUT Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
89H16 2848 HUOT Jean FR M VE Ent. D.L. Troyes
77H37 2806 HURVOIS Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
84H47 2427 HUSTAIX Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
84H53 2017 HYOM Eric GB M VE A.U.K.
80H36 1490 IBEL Colette FR F VE Vlo Club Annecy
80H36 1491 IBEL Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
78H44 1096 IMBERT Bernard FR M TM CT Parisiens
82H03 3035 INDURAIN Robert FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
77H12 1817 INGHAM Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
86H00 2076 IPARRAGIRRE JAURRIETA Bixente ES M VE ACIC MICHELIN
84H26 2463 JACKEL Marc FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H29 3083 JACQUET Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
87H29 3082 JACQUET Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
87H29 3081 JACQUET Marie-Thrse FR F VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
75H01 1110 JACQUIN Jaki FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
78H23 1184 JAILLOT Claude FR M VE CO Billancourt
87H24 2588 JALICOT Bernard FR M VE AR Lapalisse
80H39 1055 JANOT Claude FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
79H31 1850 JANSSON Bo SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
88H52 2051 JANSSON Gte SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
87H42 3037 JARNO Roger FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
79H55 2508 JARNOUX Claude FR M VE CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
56H03 1179 JAUBERT Roland FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
84H59 3211 JEANNETEAU Pierre FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
85H38 2956 JEANNEY Franois FR M VE Individuel France
83H40 2877 JEFFROY Alain FR M VE CRVS Toulon
74H54 1375 JOHANNY Robert FR M VE AC Vals
78H31 1862 JOHANSSON Bo SE M VE SLENS I.F.
81H06 2127 JOHNSON Hans US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
86H57 2050 JOHNSSON Leif SE M VE HISINGENS CK
71H23 1116 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
83H28 2301 JOLY Jean-Franois FR M VE C. Laque Omnisports Achres
79H48 2018 JONES Edmund GB M VE A.U.K.
81H43 2035 JONES Malcolm GB M VE MID SHROPSHIRE WHEELERS
72H05 1242 JONIN Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
80H10 2678 JOSSE Yvon FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
85H50 2679 JOUAN Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
65H29 68 JOUBERT Grard FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
71H51 1660 JOUBERT Jean-Paul FR M VE MJC Ballan Mir
65H55 1320 JOUBERT Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
80H12 3232 JOUFFRET Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
51H49 27 JOUFFREY Jacques FR M TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
66H11 1702 JOUGLARD Jean-Marie FR M VE US Charentaise
61H19 1196 JOUHET Grard FR M VE Ent. Sp. Levallois
78H29 2511 JUDIC Pascal FR M VE CR Namntes
75H41 1259 JUINO Jean-Yves FR M VE CSM Eaubonne
60H53 1372 JULLIARD Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
89H36 2256 JULLIEN Jacques FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
85H39 2296 JULOU Jacques FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
66H21 1023 JULOU Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Paris
68H44 3059 JUNI Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Caen
85H14 2531 JUSTAL Christian FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
89H28 2217 JUSZCZAK Fabrice FR M VE Ent. D.L. Troyes
55H15 1442 KAMARA Christian FR M VE International Football Club Nice
83H28 2150 KATZ Richard US M VE INDIVIDUEL
69H36 1818 KEANE Colin GB M VE A.U.K.
82H13 2019 KENYON Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
82H02 2811 KERBELLEC Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
73H38 2672 KERHERV Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
67H39 1041 KERHERV Michel FR M VE AS Caisse d'Epargne
84H51 2997 KERMOAL Grard FR M VE GC Briotin
86H21 2718 KROURDAN Mann FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
78H48 1044 KERVEVAN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
89H11 3278 KIPREAU Nicolas FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
83H36 2237 KLEIN Bernard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
81H02 2001 KOBAYASHI Kyoji JP M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H39 1137 KONIECZNY Patrice FR M VE ACL Etrechy
90H00 2118 KONSKI James US M VE ONONDAGA CC
88H43 2151 KOSHAR Jerome US M VE LONG ISLAND BC
79H18 1851 KOSKINEN Jaakko SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
80H05 2315 KRUCHTEN Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
62H54 110 KRUEGER Steve US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
89H13 2115 KRZYNOWEK Gary US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
74H24 2068 LA ROSE Didier BE M VE RP UCCLE
65H57 1321 LABARTHE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
81H37 1284 LABAT Ren FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
81H48 1618 LABB Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
84H46 2434 LABIALLE Alain FR M VE US Morlanaise
87H33 2466 LABILLE Raymond FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
85H59 2951 LABIT Michel FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
80H39 1139 LABONDE Denis FR M VE AS Corbeil Essonnes
59H43 3279 LABOUP Albert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
65H51 15 LABOUYRIE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
84H17 3135 LABRANCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
79H51 3280 LABRANDE Raymond FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
84H48 3275 LABRUNE Grard FR M VE Rand. des Coustous - Bagnres de Bigorre
75H45 3106 LABUSSIRE Richard FR M VE VC Broutain
83H34 2238 LACOMBE Robert FR M VE US Mtro Transports
78H24 3262 LACOSTE Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
76H45 1131 LACOSTE Roger FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
88H27 3143 LACOUR Claude FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
79H30 1557 LACROIX Annick FR F VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
79H16 1558 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
89H17 3270 LAFARGE Andr FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
56H18 1501 LAGACHE Guy FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
88H16 3181 LAGANT Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
87H04 2402 LAGEAT Jean FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
77H07 1278 LAGOUARDE Louis FR M VE CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
81H35 1268 LAHITTE Ren FR M VE FEP Ondres
86H58 3161 LAHSEN Michel FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
83H24 2437 LALLEMAND ric FR M VE Audax d'Alsace
84H52 2837 LALLICAN Yves FR M VE Individuel France
88H27 2490 LALOUBRE Claude FR M VE GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
76H40 1866 LALOUX Michel BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
80H39 1056 LAMBERT Pierre FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
78H49 1691 LAMBERT Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
87H52 3051 LAMBERT Robert FR M VE Club Randonneurs Havrais
81H36 2941 LAMONNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
61H35 1247 LAMOULLER Christian FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
61H35 1246 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
74H44 1669 LAMPIETTI Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
69H02 18 LAMURE Louis FR M VE Entente Sportive Chauffailles
88H00 2948 LANA Elio IT M VE V. Bthunois
80H48 1492 LANCIAN Jean-Franois FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
74H11 1725 LANET Andr FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
87H01 2107 LANGENFELD Mark US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
72H39 1136 LANNE Jean FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
82H12 2686 LANO Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
70H35 2376 LANO Yves FR M VE Individuel France
81H12 1064 LANTRAIN Hubert FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
84H26 2349 LAPLAGNE Jean-Franois FR M VE AS Air Inter
70H49 3204 LAPLAGNE Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
78H50 2852 LARCH Hubert FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
79H41 3251 LARCH Jean FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
48H45 65 LARGOUT Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
85H45 2749 LARHANTEC Yves FR M VE Individuel France
81H21 3096 LARHER Herv FR M VE AS Ravitt
83H25 2721 LARNICOL Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Gunol
77H43 1266 LARRIBEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
82H35 1859 LARSSON Tore SE M VE HANDELSBANKEN MALM
87H16 2021 LATIMER Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
78H35 1441 LAUNAY Christian FR M VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
79H12 1684 LAUNAY Guy FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
86H17 2642 LAURENT Jean-Franois FR M VE MJC Nuits St Georges
67H43 1169 LAURENT Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
70H02 48 LAVENU Andr FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
77H10 2395 LAVERGNE Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
72H44 2316 LAVILLAUROY Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
84H13 2104 LAW Debra US F VE AYH NEW YORK
47H06 87 LAZENNEC Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Dassault Brguet
55H07 1406 LE BAIL Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
75H35 1134 LE BARS Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
64H58 1256 LE BILLER Gilbert FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
71H42 1433 LE BLANC Guy-Armel FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
86H24 3084 LE BLAY Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
83H59 3102 LE BOUR Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
84H00 1417 LE BOURDAIS Laurent FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
79H07 3056 LE BRESTEC Ange FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
83H11 2812 LE BRETON Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
87H44 2742 LE BRIS Aime FR F VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
88H04 2741 LE BRIS Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
87H37 2412 LE BRUN Pascal FR M VE Individuel France
72H22 2659 LE CARLUER Yvette FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
66H59 2664 LE CHEVRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
66H59 2663 LE CHEVRE Jolle FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H26 2656 LE CLANCHE Louis FR M VE Individuel France
57H20 1407 LE COQ Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
73H38 1423 LE COQ Christian FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
74H02 1419 LE COQ Louis FR M VE US Communaux
74H42 2665 LE COQ Michle FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H04 2728 LE CORRE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
80H17 1060 LE CORRE Hubert FR M VE Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardires - Ecuelles
87H04 2823 LE CROM Michel FR M VE CC Guidelois
79H33 2683 LE DENMAT Jol FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
78H02 1068 LE DENT Dominique FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
80H53 2751 LE DUFF Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
82H01 2813 LE FOUILLE Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
84H52 2838 LE GAL Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
81H11 1663 LE GALL Pierre FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
86H59 2732 LE GARS Daniel FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
53H07 1432 LE GARS Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
86H40 2733 LE GARS Ren FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
78H33 2506 LE GLOANIC Jean-Claude FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
80H20 1434 LE GOFF Didier FR M VE ASP Bubry
85H19 2826 LE GOUGUEC Andr FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
81H05 2827 LE GRUMELEC Alain FR M VE VS Melecien
83H51 2814 LE GUILLARD Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
68H43 1170 LE JEAN Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
81H05 2828 LE MAITRE Yves FR M VE VS Melecien
82H31 2666 LE ME Maryvonne FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H28 1018 LE MIGNOT Andr FR M VE AS Fenwick
65H58 1408 LE MINOUS Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
75H38 1426 LE MOULLEC Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
59H49 1235 LE NAOUR Gilles FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
69H26 2714 LE PAGE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
82H11 2687 LE PAIH Henri FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
77H36 2834 LE PIOUFFLE Maurice FR M VE CC Nantais
80H37 1229 LE ROI Paul FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
86H40 2719 LE ROUX Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
69H40 1078 LE ROY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
82H01 2794 LE SAUX Pierre FR M VE AS Jeanne d'Arc Mordelles
79H55 2754 LE SCANFF Bernard FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
65H25 1140 LE SOLLIEC Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
83H27 2302 LE STRAT Bernard FR M VE C. Laque Omnisports Achres
79H16 2833 LE THUAUT Guy FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
75H54 2715 LE VERGE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
79H32 2922 LEBACQ Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
81H48 2712 LEBARBIER Yvon FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
71H35 1088 LEBEAU Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H34 1551 LEBLANC Robert FR M VE Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
81H33 2278 LEBOUCHER Annick FR F VE CSA AMX APX Satory
81H33 2277 LEBOUCHER Grard FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
75H01 1597 LEBOURGEOIS Guy FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
85H58 2563 LEBRECQ Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
85H57 2905 LECAILLEZ Julien FR M VE AS Usinor Dunkerque
69H31 1211 LECANTE Andr FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
79H05 3055 LECANU Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
72H22 3103 LECHAT Alfred FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
75H03 1008 LECLERC Alain FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H31 2652 LECLERC Roland FR M VE CSP Charmoy
81H22 3095 LECOMTE Dominique FR M VE AS Ravitt
84H25 2913 LECOMTE Rgis FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
81H37 2940 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
85H23 3054 LECONTE Jacques FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
76H57 1223 LECONTE Jean-Pierre FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
85H23 3053 LECONTE Raymonde FR F VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
89H27 2726 LECOQ Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
84H23 2552 LECOQ Lon FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
64H57 1606 LECOUSTEY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
89H46 2334 LCUYER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
66H58 2750 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
86H14 2946 LEDET Michel FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
85H49 3087 LEDOUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
86H13 3085 LEDOUX Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
86H24 3086 LEDOUX Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
81H32 1331 LEDUC Christian FR M VE ASPTT Angers
79H34 2097 LEDUC Robert NL M VE FC BRABENTIA
74H24 2382 LEFAURE Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Brvannes
86H23 2377 LEFEUVRE Grard FR M VE Individuel France
87H44 2793 LEFEUVRE Maurice FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
89H28 2841 LEFIVRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
72H55 1704 LEFORESTIER Michel FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
89H04 2353 LEGEAY Gaston FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
84H24 2546 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
84H27 2289 LEGRAND Gilbert FR M VE AS Fontenay le Fleury
84H00 1447 LEGRAND Jean FR M VE CC la Cuersoise
79H38 1115 LEGUY Thierry FR M VE Individuel France
86H37 2842 LEHALLIER Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
84H01 2862 LEJEUNE William FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
85H43 2762 LEJONC Jacques FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
50H43 1589 LELAQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
86H47 2790 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
83H40 2990 LEMAITRE Alain FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
79H15 2514 LEMARCHAND Jean-Franois FR M VE Individuel France
79H15 2515 LEMARCHAND Michel FR M VE Individuel France
65H52 1537 LEMERCIER Georges FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
76H38 1291 LENDRE Robert FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
69H56 33 LENGRAND Pascal FR M VE Club Cyclo Fontaine au Pir
88H34 2773 LENOL Christine FR F TM Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
88H35 2772 LENOL Yves FR M TM Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
85H20 2891 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
70H53 1171 LONE Robert FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
85H49 2680 LEPAVEC Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
69H25 1236 LEPINOIT Jean FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
89H25 2335 LEPOUZE Franoise-Odette FR F VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
60H48 1525 LEPRTRE Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
87H31 3169 LEPRINCE Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
86H37 2593 LEQUAI Genevive FR F VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
88H14 3244 LEQUEUX Andr FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H57 3263 LERAY Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
85H44 2496 LERAY mile FR M VE Amicale Laque Immacule
74H25 2247 LERAY Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
87H18 2471 LERECLUS Michel FR M TH Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
82H23 2220 LEROUX Joseph FR M VE ASPTT Paris
87H30 3198 LEROY Bernard FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
88H52 3098 LEROY Yves FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
61H21 1620 LESAGE Georges FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
76H39 57 LESCHE Valentin FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
76H57 1735 LESFAURIS Michel FR M VE ASPTT Pau
87H48 2074 LEUNIS Pol BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H49 1621 LEVENEZ Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H31 3061 LEVIGOUREUX Roger FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
73H11 3183 L'HABITANT Christian FR M VE Individuel France
71H54 2704 LHOTELIER Ren FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
65H55 1322 LIARD Paul FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
68H43 1368 LIAUDON Marc FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
87H03 2398 LIBOUBAN Jean FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
87H22 2467 LIGER Henri FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
87H22 2468 LIGER Monique FR F VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
78H49 2041 LIGHTWOOD Ken GB M VE WREKINSPORT
79H22 2783 LINAIS Thierry FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
79H22 1852 LINDKVIST Nils Gustav SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
82H35 1846 LINDQVIST Conny SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
70H26 98 LITTLE Liam IE M VE ILEX IRLANDE
58H42 1111 LOCHET Guy FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
77H54 2708 LOCHOU Andr FR M VE AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
84H24 2547 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
80H22 1819 LOCK Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
82H50 1820 LOCK Chris GB M VE A.U.K.
87H06 2124 LOCK Suzanne US F VE RACE ACROSS AMERICA
89H20 2918 LOIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
85H41 2374 LONGPREZ Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
78H46 2931 LOOSEN Dominique FR M VE CC du Westhoek - Steenvoorde
86H37 2474 LORENZETTI Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
83H40 2991 LOSFELD Christian FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
80H08 3064 LOUATRON Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
80H08 3065 LOUATRON Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H36 2227 LOURDET Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
74H01 3042 LOUVET douard FR M VE CA Air Filter Gasny
69H33 1332 LOUVET Jean FR M VE ASPTT Angers
79H16 2022 LOWE Leslie GB M VE A.U.K.
79H27 2153 LUBASZKA John US M VE METRO NEW YORK CITY
57H56 1598 LUCAS Daniel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
76H41 3026 LUCAS Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
78H20 1676 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
77H54 2699 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
88H28 2983 LUCHAIRE Ren FR M VE Vlo Club - Clermont L'Hrault
86H54 2548 LUTZENBERGER Birgit DE F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H05 2829 MABECQUE Hubert FR M VE VS Melecien
87H00 3027 MABIRE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
77H29 1388 MACABET Michel FR M VE CT Montferrand
85H31 2633 MACHURET Robert FR M VE Chtillon CT
75H37 1493 MADIOT Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
68H39 93 MAES Marcel FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
79H22 1853 MAGNUSSON Kurt SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
76H12 1511 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
58H33 1038 MAH Andr FR M VE US Mtro Transports
68H26 1314 MAH Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club Nazairien - St Nazaire
78H44 2853 MAHIEU Jacky FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
84H12 2347 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
81H17 2759 MAILLET Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
85H26 2534 MAILLET Jean-Paul FR M VE Individuel France
84H01 2867 MAILLOT Marc FR M VE Individuel France
78H44 1097 MAITRE Anne-Marie FR F TM CSA AMX APX Satory
65H13 1100 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
73H42 2660 MALEGOL Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
85H24 2549 MANCEAU Dominique FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
80H15 2539 MANCEAU Patrick FR M VE Ass. Centre Hospitalier Laval
86H00 2093 MANCILLA ALCALA Cecilio ES M VE ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
78H20 1464 MANDONICO Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Sassenage
84H56 2464 MANO Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
84H33 3147 MARAIS Claude FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Saran
74H59 2540 MARANDEAU Alain FR M VE Ass. Centre Hospitalier Laval
68H15 1010 MARATRAT Alain FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
77H56 1469 MARCE Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
72H31 1356 MARCHAND Henri FR M VE Cyclo Bazouges
83H30 2445 MARCKERT Germain FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
84H56 2361 MARDON Robert FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
70H41 1024 MARGRY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
69H31 1190 MARIE Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
77H43 2553 MARIETTE Denis FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
63H10 1049 MARMIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
64H57 76 MARONNE Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
81H28 2965 MARQUET Claude FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
76H09 1822 MARSH Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
89H43 3264 MARSOL Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
64H33 1554 MARSOT Jean-Claude FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
60H35 1359 MARSY Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
66H07 37 MARTAILLE Raymond FR M VE Individuel France
82H35 1860 MRTENSSON Rne SE M VE HANDELSBANKEN MALM
67H26 1203 MARTHEY Louis FR M VE CR Amateurs Bicy. Evasion
62H44 1570 MARTIN Andr FR M VE Individuel France
78H35 3122 MARTIN Claude FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
87H33 2566 MARTIN Gilles FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
78H27 2755 MARTIN Gustave FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
75H56 2957 MARTIN Michel FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
80H04 2317 MARTIN Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
84H06 2610 MARTIN Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
84H55 2617 MARTIN Michel FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
68H28 1011 MARTIN Roger FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
65H39 1795 MARTIN Tim CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
81H37 1157 MASQUELIER Guy FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H31 3171 MASS Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
86H19 2619 MASSIAS Jean FR M VE CT Montferrand
86H41 2774 MASSON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
83H49 3000 MATATA Christian FR M VE Randonneurs Holvingeois
83H38 2909 MATHIAS Yvon FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
81H23 1731 MATHIEU Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
72H26 1539 MATHIEU Josette FR F TM Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
72H26 1538 MATHIEU Michel FR M TM Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
90H00 2155 MATTEI Peter US M VE DIABLO WH
78H48 1032 MAURICE Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
86H59 2119 MAUTZ Joseph US M VE ONONDAGA CC
84H47 2428 MAYSOUNAVE Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
86H59 2985 MAZA Antoine FR M VE VC Fabrguois
86H43 2975 MAZADE Grard FR M VE Individuel France
79H36 1245 MAZERET Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
77H00 1797 McGUIRE Daniel CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
81H30 1821 McHUGH John GB M VE A.U.K.
88H04 2807 MEAUDE Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
75H11 1186 MELIN Daniel FR M VE CO Billancourt
79H57 2484 MELLIEZ Patrick FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
74H49 3011 MEMBRE Robert FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
85H02 2582 MNAGER Marcel FR M VE Rand. Vendens
86H15 2725 MNAGER Roland FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H36 2519 MNARD Edmond FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
58H33 66 MNARD Hugues FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
87H14 2535 MNARD Yves FR M VE Individuel France
86H46 2088 MNDEZ JUVERT Carlos ES M VE AMICS CICLISTES ANOA
82H50 1262 MENENDEZ Franois FR M VE Roue Libre Mzossaise
84H40 3041 MENERAY Jacky FR M VE Vlo Club Vernonnais
81H14 2892 MENNEGAUT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
85H55 2440 MERCIER Andr FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
80H38 1089 MERCIER Georges FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
82H03 3036 MERCIER Grard FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
81H22 2936 MERCIER Serge FR M VE CT Hainaut
81H29 2630 MERKO Philippe FR M VE Chantaliste SC
84H28 2914 MERLEN Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
78H01 2495 MERLET Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque Immacule
65H08 1526 MERLIN Pierrette FR F VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
70H59 1823 MERSON Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
58H44 1127 MESSAGER Jacques FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
80H13 1480 MEYMET Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
61H14 1307 MICHAUD Gilles FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
88H49 2541 MICHEL Georges FR M VE Ass. Centre Hospitalier Laval
63H38 1604 MICHEL Olivier FR M VE Club Randonneurs Havrais
75H55 2958 MICHEL Simone FR F VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
68H27 1494 MICHOT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
65H07 1158 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
84H22 2554 MIGNON Claude FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
81H40 1303 MIGOT Alain FR M VE Individuel France
83H48 2649 MILEVET Stphane FR M VE Club Cyclo Decizois
80H30 2044 MILLER Michael CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
72H30 1713 MILLET Didier FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
63H25 97 MILLINGTON Eric GB M VE WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
68H27 1090 MILLOT Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
81H44 1091 MINAULT Michel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
85H56 3115 MINOT Germain FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
59H35 1555 MIRJOLET Jean FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
47H07 89 MISCHLER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
82H28 3175 MISZTAL Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
71H53 2049 MODIN Bertil SE M VE HISINGENS CK
80H17 2078 MOJICA Jorge ES M VE GC BARCELONES
85H54 2023 MOLYNEUX Anthony GB M VE A.U.K.
80H51 1215 MONAMY Jacques FR M VE US Bois St Denis
72H45 2863 MONFRINI Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
65H15 1040 MONIER Marc FR M VE AS Banque de France
62H44 1396 MONIN Robert FR M VE Cyclotouriste Mconnais - Mcon
79H15 1502 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
84H50 2760 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
70H30 1241 MONNIER Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
80H49 1505 MONPEURT Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
81H36 1639 MONTAGNIER Francis FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
81H50 1622 MONTAGNIER Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
74H20 1383 MONTBESSOUX Aim FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
82H14 1123 MONTEIL Julien FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
84H55 2618 MONTIGAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
83H42 2594 MONTILLET Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
73H56 1793 MOORE Russell AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
87H19 2469 MORA Bruno FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
69H24 2085 MORALES CASELLAS Joan ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
84H59 2024 MORANT Jeffrey GB M VE A.U.K.
70H48 1092 MORBOIS Alain FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
89H26 2505 MOREAU Christiane FR F VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
88H34 3152 MOREAU Claude FR M VE Union Amicale Froise
89H27 2504 MOREAU Claude FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
88H34 3153 MOREAU Ghislaine FR F VE Union Amicale Froise
65H59 2831 MOREAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Ass. Sportive du CE S.S. Vannes
84H31 3088 MOREAU Roger FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
85H55 2355 MOREL Claude FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H03 2923 MORIANE Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H02 2924 MORIANE-SZTOR Marie-Annick FR F VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
88H53 2571 MORIN Andr FR M VE Cyclo La Suze sur Sarthe
85H49 2681 MORIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
66H16 1705 MORLANNE Jean-Louis FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
85H15 2156 MORVAN Jacques CA M VE OTTAWA BC
58H42 20 MORVAN Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
80H20 1306 MOTHIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
80H44 1093 MOTTO Christiane FR F VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
83H14 2502 MOUEZY Ren FR M VE Gilles de Retz Cyclo
78H01 2510 MOUILLE Paul FR M VE CL Val de Svre
81H34 3012 MOULAGER Andr FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
76H31 2157 MOULDER John US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
79H30 2684 MOULIN Paul-Henri FR M VE ASPTT St Brieuc
71H35 1533 MOULIN Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
71H41 1720 MOULIN Robert FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
81H51 1623 MOUS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
77H24 2641 MOY Jean FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
71H06 26 MUCHERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
85H58 3246 MULLER Annick FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
73H57 2370 MULLER Georges FR M VE AS Bronzavia
87H15 2413 MULLER Jean FR M VE MJC Mont de Marsan
86H50 3245 MULLER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
56H16 1716 MURAT Jean FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
77H25 1208 MURIE Nol FR M VE CS Noisy le Grand
79H30 1854 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
79H06 2819 NAEL Gabriel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
87H42 2727 NAGOT Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
85H15 2520 NAUD Lock FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trlazenne
81H33 1333 NAULET Grard FR M VE ASPTT Angers
51H36 61 NAVARRO Julio-Luis FR M TH Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
85H29 3130 NAY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
77H37 1039 NECTAR Marc FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H36 2239 NE Louis FR M VE US Mtro Transports
79H39 1646 NEVEN Christian FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
65H10 1224 NICOL Jacques FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
63H10 1050 NICOLLE Alain FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
84H54 3001 NIEDERLAENDER Grard FR M VE Individuel France
79H31 1855 NILSSON Anders SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
79H29 1863 NILSSON Rolf SE M VE CK FIX
82H06 3199 NIQUET Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Doullens
87H18 2470 NIVARD Jacques FR M TH Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
76H57 2784 NIVET Henri FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
86H11 2391 NOBILET Christian FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
86H32 2657 NOGENT Rgis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
86H03 2075 NOGUES URANGA Gabriel ES M VE ACIC MICHELIN
54H43 1772 NOTORANGELO Susan US F VE AYH NEW YORK
81H32 2216 NOUET Jean FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
89H20 2057 NOULLET Christian BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
81H49 1624 NOURRY Roland FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H53 2864 NOURY Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
73H24 1206 NOUVEAU Michel FR M VE Individuel France
69H27 1843 NURMINEN Paavo FI M VE MALMIN URHEILIJAT
76H10 2446 NUSS Pierre FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
72H36 2832 ODIC Lucien FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
80H22 2060 OLBRECHTS Jean BE M VE RP UCCLE
69H24 2693 OLRON Guy FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
85H17 2521 OLIVIER Jean FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trlazenne
66H20 2716 OLLIVIER Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
88H30 2700 OLLIVIER Michel FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
79H19 1856 OLSSON Christer SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
82H36 1847 OLSSON Ingemar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
81H30 2631 ONCLERCQ Michel FR M VE Chantaliste SC
83H37 1857 RTE Lennart SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
83H32 2083 OSETE BLANCH Alfonso ES M VE CC SANT BOI
79H21 1689 OUAZANA Marc FR M VE Individuel France
59H59 1079 OUDET ric FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
59H33 1723 OUDIN Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
77H23 1187 OURSIN Henri FR M VE CO Billancourt
79H00 2689 OUTIN Victor FR M VE CC Plouhatin
85H06 3142 OUTREVILLE Pierre FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
84H10 3022 PACCALLIER Jeanine FR F VE UC Villeurbanne
89H37 2158 PACKHAM John GB M VE FIRST STATE VS
77H44 3281 PADIE Gervais FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
64H48 2228 PAILLARD Grald FR M VE Union Audax Franais
70H39 1297 PAIMBLANC Jean FR M TH Club Vlocio Prigueux
71H57 2707 PAIRAUD Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
81H46 1529 PALFROIX Christiane FR F VE AV Capellois
74H33 1463 PALLOT Michel FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
88H05 2120 PALMER Jeff US M VE ONONDAGA CC
85H27 2287 PALVADEAU Paul FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
60H28 1601 PANCHOUT Didier FR M VE AC Renault Clon
86H10 2472 PANDO Michel FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
80H30 2791 PAPAIL Ren FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
73H37 1708 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
61H18 1101 PAQUIER Ronald FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
73H14 1548 PARES Franois-Rgis FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
69H29 2955 PARIS Jean FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
80H43 2643 PARIS Jean FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
80H36 2872 PARRA Gabriel FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
82H13 2025 PARSLOW Barry GB M VE A.U.K.
78H50 2026 PARSONS Gerald GB M VE A.U.K.
83H30 1381 PASCAL Roland FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
79H19 3184 PASSARD Ronald FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
80H07 2394 PASSAT Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
84H36 2037 PATEY David GB M VE NORTH ROAD CC
84H41 3028 PATURAUX Loc FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
82H31 1083 PAULIN Louis-Camille FR M VE CC Ovillois
82H07 2622 PAULUS Christian FR M VE ASPTT Dijon
71H56 2067 PAUMEN Jacob BE M VE PC HOEILAART
85H50 3132 PAUMIER Serge FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
66H15 1216 PAUWELS Marc FR M VE US Bois St Denis
70H43 2667 PAVIOT Flix FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
79H39 3202 PAZIOT Yannick FR M VE AS Verriers Cognac
79H40 1647 PEAU Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
87H50 3217 PECTORIN Maurice FR M VE CASOR Rochefort
77H47 2717 PEDEN Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
78H43 1825 PEDLEY Nigel GB M VE A.U.K.
63H54 44 PEDROCCHI Alain FR M VE GC Briotin
54H35 1649 PELLET Fabien FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
59H34 1543 PELTRIAUX Bernard FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
59H35 1549 PELTRIAUX Gilles FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
56H20 1530 PENNE Jean-Marie FR M VE CC Isbergues Molighem
65H48 52 PENNINGTON Ian GB M VE Rouen Athletic Club
79H31 2816 PRAN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
81H52 1625 PERDRIEL Ernest FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
69H28 1826 PEREGRINE Nicholas GB M VE ROYAL FOREST
84H07 2329 PRS Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
72H28 1540 PRET Daniel FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
72H05 3283 PERGET Andr FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
63H27 1576 PRILHON Jean FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
83H49 3002 PERLOT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
83H10 2815 PERQUIS Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
73H07 1699 PERRAIN Grard FR M VE AS Verriers Cognac
79H24 3007 PERRET Marc FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
83H53 2625 PERREUR Jacky FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
69H26 2966 PERRY Franois FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
71H35 2967 PERRY Jean FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
78H41 1483 PESSEY Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
69H51 2450 PESTOURIE Jacques FR M VE CT Sarladais
71H50 1690 PETIT Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Fertsien - La Fert
78H58 1634 PETIT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
85H33 3089 PETIT Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
69H25 1051 PETITBERGHIEN Dominique FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
80H31 2293 PETITEVILLE Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H04 2399 PEUREUX Alain FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
72H05 1102 PEYRASSOU Jean-Michel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
84H56 2988 PEYROT Jean-Pierre FR M VE CT des Mondires
84H37 2406 PEZERON Jol FR M VE VS Sannois
86H38 2475 PHILIPPE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
81H06 1193 PHILIPPE Robert FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
77H20 1121 PIA Yves FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
71H18 1696 PICARD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
85H46 2279 PICHARD Alain FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
74H01 3029 PICHARD Robert FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
83H34 2240 PICHAUREAU Jacky FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H27 3177 PICHON Jacques FR M VE CC Albaret
88H33 2775 PICHON Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
83H35 2241 PICHOT Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
57H50 1717 PIETRI Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
72H39 1135 PIFFETEAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
82H22 2383 PIGEARD Maurice FR M VE AS Sucy
75H50 1706 PIGEAU Bernard FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
83H37 2243 PIGEON Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
43H24 1 PIGUET Bernard FR M VE CT Montferrand
70H18 30 PIPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
66H39 1578 PIRRODON Charles FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
51H17 54 PLAINE Patrick FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
80H38 3094 PLASTRIER Philippe FR M VE Roue Libre Florentaise
80H57 2045 PLATT Tom CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
88H22 2906 PLUCHE Andr FR M VE AS Usinor Dunkerque
75H12 1700 PLUCHON Jean-Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
79H12 1688 POIGNANT Patrick FR M VE SMOC St Jean de Braye
81H42 3194 POIGNET Alain FR M VE CR Hamois
63H10 1067 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
83H25 2303 POISSON Michel FR M VE C. Laque Omnisports Achres
79H05 2525 POISSONNEAU Robert FR M VE St Georges Cyclo
83H58 2854 POITRIMOL Andr FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
83H58 2855 POITRIMOL Mireille FR F VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
60H48 1571 POLLET Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
44H43 39 PONCIN Grard FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
80H22 1794 POOLE Stephen AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
84H42 2251 PORCHER Jean-Louis FR M VE AS Banque de France
67H16 100 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
86H55 2843 PORTAL Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
85H10 2478 PORTE Maurice FR M TH Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
85H41 2764 POULAIN Auguste FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
80H40 2935 POULAIN Bernard FR M VE CR Busigny
77H00 1741 POULMAIRE Charles FR M VE ESC Meaux
85H07 2453 POUMEYROL Paul FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
65H55 1827 POUNTNEY David GB M VE A.U.K.
65H04 1542 POUPENEY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
61H20 1467 POURRAT Denis FR M TH VC Rochelois
61H20 1466 POURRAT Pierre FR M TH VC Rochelois
73H23 1117 POUTRAIN Michel FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
87H54 2108 PRECARIO Peter US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
78H25 1828 PRICE Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
73H10 1339 PRIOU Christian FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
76H00 2959 PROST Pierre FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
51H46 1474 PROVENT Gabriel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
77H12 1870 PRUMONT Claude BE M VE JAMBES C.
87H45 2435 PUIMIRAIL Andr FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
83H09 2817 PUSTOC'H Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
81H06 1194 PUYAUBERT Claude FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
80H04 2318 QUELVENNEC Jean-Louis FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
85H16 2522 QUEQUET Lucien FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trlazenne
72H24 1424 QURE Francis FR M VE Sassay AC Plancot
79H00 2690 QUERROU Lucien FR M VE CC Plouhatin
76H20 1159 QUTIER Bernard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
89H21 2046 RABISHAW Barry CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
88H15 3195 RAFFANTI Jean-Claude FR M VE CR Hamois
74H11 1726 RAFFEL Christian FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
75H39 2661 RAMARD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
88H26 2492 RAMPNOUX Marcel FR M VE GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
76H10 1829 RAMSDALE Jane GB F VE A.U.K.
78H05 1585 RANCIEN Georges FR M VE Entente Sportive Genas Azieu
86H26 3212 RAPAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
90H00 2053 RASMUSSEN Rolf SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
82H01 2989 RASTOIX Marinette FR F VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
73H06 1084 RASTOUIL Georges FR M VE CC Ovillois
69H31 1443 RATTO Serge FR M VE International Football Club Nice
64H28 2835 RAULO Jean-Claude FR M VE Elvinoise Cyclo
83H26 2710 RAULT Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
65H47 1409 RAULT Francis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
63H13 1590 RAVET Daniel FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
81H24 2611 RAVOUX Denis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
88H26 2325 REGNAULT Michel FR M VE AO Buc
81H51 1626 RGNIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
62H27 1596 REINE Guy FR M VE CSO Serquigny
81H48 1033 REMANDE Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
82H32 2709 REMINIAC Alain FR M VE AS Le Joint Franais - St Brieuc
46H31 21 RMY Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H50 1627 RENARD Jean FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H36 1285 RENAUD Jacques FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
83H22 3150 RENAULT Alain FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
84H54 3105 RENAULT Jol FR M VE Nogent Rand.
55H15 1345 RENOU Georges FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
66H20 2397 RENOULT Yves FR M VE AS Air France
67H14 1025 RENOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Paris
80H57 2360 REUBRECHT Marc FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
80H24 1481 REVERCHON Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
82H55 2116 REX James US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
75H02 23 REYMOND Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
71H39 1721 RICCI Nicolas FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H57 2734 RICHAM Christian FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
80H09 3066 RICHARD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H07 2968 RICHARD Daniel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
80H07 2392 RICHARD Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
68H24 1710 RICHARD Marcel FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
80H38 1830 RICHARDSON Arthur GB M VE A.U.K.
86H31 2653 RICHEBOURG Daniel FR M VE CSP Charmoy
50H44 1374 RICHEFORT Jean-Michel FR M VE CC Boulogne Billancourt
63H26 1373 RICHIER lie FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
84H38 3071 RICORDEAU Claude FR M VE MJC le Donjon - Argentan
75H33 112 RIDDLE Steve US M VE RACE ACROSS AMERICA
85H11 3058 RIFFAULT Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
71H18 1645 RINGARD Jacques FR M VE A. Audax Coulombs
81H30 1628 RIPAUX Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
76H01 1836 RIVERS John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87H27 2599 ROBERT Bernard FR M VE CR St Yorrais
78H34 1781 ROBERTS William US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
67H18 3284 ROBICHON Jean FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
75H44 3274 ROBICHON Vincent FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
85H13 2273 ROBIN Bernard FR M VE CS Courtry
81H12 3151 ROBINET Fernand FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
81H00 2129 ROBINSON Larry US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
74H34 1452 ROBLIN Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club Lucois - Luc en Diois
84H34 3221 ROCH Michel FR M VE S.L. Cyclos Peugeot
81H17 1273 ROCHE Jol FR M VE ASC Juranon
74H44 2612 ROCHE Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
85H18 2263 ROCHE Michel FR M VE ESC Meaux
83H27 2304 ROCHEFORT Denis FR M VE C. Laque Omnisports Achres
85H25 3030 ROCHER Jean-Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
88H13 2130 ROCHLIN Jay US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
89H35 2711 RODDE Claude FR M VE La Ploeucoise
85H48 2893 RODDIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
88H17 3149 ROFFE Francis FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
78H43 1200 ROGER Jean FR M VE SNECMA Sport Suresnes
74H22 1513 ROGER Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
70H40 1298 ROGER Philippe FR M TH Club Vlocio Prigueux
83H29 2613 ROGUES Roselyne FR F VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
86H29 2352 ROINEL Yves FR M VE US Limours
86H19 2620 ROLLAND Patrick FR M VE CT Montferrand
63H27 1034 ROLLAND Serge FR M VE Union Audax Franais
56H44 31 ROMAKINE Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
87H51 2299 RONCEN Grard FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
82H15 1286 RONFLE Michel FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
83H36 2244 ROPERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Mtro Transports
58H26 1437 ROQUE Jacky FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
83H26 3072 ROSIER Daniel FR M VE MJC le Donjon - Argentan
55H05 1304 ROSIRES Raymond FR M VE CC Albret
59H43 2747 ROSNEN Victor FR M VE Les Cyclos Celtes
66H34 1238 ROSSETTI Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
85H26 3213 ROSSIGNOL James FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
67H44 1053 ROSTOUCHER Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
50H21 35 ROUBLIQUE Guy FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
69H13 1449 ROUCHON Ren FR M VE VT Romanais Pageois
68H22 1711 ROUGEON Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
77H11 1600 ROULLE Michel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
64H58 77 ROULLIER Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
84H22 2870 ROUQUETTE Bernard FR M VE AS Vernier
84H10 3023 ROUSSEAU Alain FR M VE UC Villeurbanne
71H57 2560 ROUSSEAU Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
85H27 2365 ROUSSEAU Marcel FR M VE AS Thomson Gennevilliers
79H10 1583 ROUSSEAU Michel FR M VE Stade Auto Lyonnais
87H45 3039 ROUSSEL Dominique FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
64H28 2702 ROUSSEL Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
84H31 2447 ROUSSET Serge FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
70H28 1541 ROUSSEY Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
84H16 3208 ROUX Jean FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
79H56 2396 ROUX Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
82H11 2688 ROUXEL Jean-Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
82H20 2380 ROUY Genevive FR F VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
84H12 2348 ROUYER Jean-Louis FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
86H49 2844 ROY Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
85H47 3133 ROYAU Christian FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
80H08 3067 ROYE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
71H33 2969 ROYER Bernard FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
87H37 2300 ROYER Yves FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
86H16 2849 ROZOY Marie-Paule FR F VE Ent. D.L. Troyes
86H49 2776 RUAULT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
84H52 3237 RUFFIER Jean FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
84H52 2785 RUPIN Jean-Baptiste FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
81H19 3176 RYCHLINSKY Stanislas FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
89H01 2919 RYCKEBUSCH Robert FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
85H24 2973 SABARLY Monique FR F VE Rand. Narbonnais
61H42 81 SABLONNIRE ric FR M VE US Mtro Transports
73H09 1364 SABOT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
85H14 2047 SADEK Kasimir CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
80H37 2036 SADLER Peter GB M VE NEWPORT PHOENIX
85H43 2458 SAGE Michel FR M VE AS Libourne
87H25 2600 SAINT ANDR Bernard FR M VE CR St Yorrais
80H55 2489 SAINT LOUBES Grard FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Agenais
74H03 1563 SAINT-AYES Bernard FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
80H47 1506 SAINTENOY Francis FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
86H56 3260 SALA Freddy FR M VE Douanes Toulouse
67H43 1172 SALAN Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
72H43 2319 SALAN Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
80H45 2668 SALIOU Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H14 2756 SALMON Jean-Claude FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
81H30 2632 SANCHEZ Michel FR M VE Chantaliste SC
77H12 1865 SANGLIER Serge BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
75H02 1460 SANTIA Roger FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
87H27 2595 SARRAZIN Marcel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
76H00 1790 SASS Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H35 3138 SAUNIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
60H49 1728 SAURAT Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
44H43 4 SAURET Jacques FR M VE UC Montferrandaise
87H09 3162 SAUTEREAU Franois FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
84H23 2555 SAVARY Alain FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
74H42 2614 SAVEL Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
66H06 1697 SAVOYE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
71H48 96 SCARSCELLI Andr FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
55H15 1560 SCHANG Bruno FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
86H24 3092 SCHRER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
85H15 2272 SCHNEIDER Bernard FR M VE AS Rowentree
77H55 1389 SCHUFT Dominique FR M VE CT Montferrand
82H29 2134 SCHWABAUER Brian US M VE VENTURA COUNTY
74H43 2669 SCOLAN Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H11 1664 SCRIVANTI Pierre FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
77H38 1778 SEARL Linda US F VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
83H34 2109 SEEBODE Richard US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
85H13 2480 SEGAN Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
79H51 2888 SEGUIN Albert FR M VE R. Amis du Foyer - St Pantalon
79H57 3205 SEGUIN Roger FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
70H43 2245 SENELIER Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
81H31 2215 SERFATI Christian FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
77H17 1556 SERGEANT Jacques FR M VE GC Briotin
78H36 1444 SERGENT liane FR F VE AS Centre Hosp. Cannes
78H56 1685 SERGENT Jean-Yves FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
73H56 1653 SERVIDA Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
86H55 2858 SSIA Daniel FR M VE Chapelle St Luc
86H56 2857 SSIA Grard FR M VE Chapelle St Luc
73H53 1654 SEVENNEC Yvon FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
87H14 2159 SEVERS Cecil US M VE GREATER ARIZONA B.A.
78H53 1687 SEVESTRE Christian FR M VE A. Neuville
88H43 2160 SIDLES Peter US M VE AURORA BIKE CLUB
71H35 1534 SIGAUD Joseph FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
60H59 1410 SIGNOU Isae FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
65H39 2121 SILBERT Ed US M VE ONONDAGA CC
82H26 2161 SIMMONS Eric US M VE DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
56H03 85 SIMON Pierre FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
70H58 1831 SIMPSON Sheila GB F VE A.U.K.
76H17 1837 SMITH Gavin GB M VE W. PENNING RC
81H04 2028 SMITH Geoffrey GB M VE A.U.K.
87H04 2087 SOBRINO RUBAU Francesc ES M VE GC SANTFELIUENSE
73H39 1635 SOQUET Gaston FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
84H23 2550 SORIN Claude FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
65H31 2354 SOST Andr FR M VE Individuel France
66H19 1871 SOTTIAUX Christian BE M VE RANDONNEURS MOSANS
85H39 2585 SOUCHET Gilbert FR M VE AC Melletoise
59H48 1341 SOULARD Hubert FR M TH Cholet Vlo Sport
59H48 1340 SOULARD Xavier FR M TH Cholet Vlo Sport
87H46 3253 SOULIER mile FR M VE UC Mornas
69H30 1191 SOUTIF Yannick FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
73H39 1357 SOUVRAY Didier FR M VE Individuel France
80H58 1461 STAUDT Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
88H23 2027 STEVEN Ben GB M VE A.U.K.
77H53 1791 STEWART Mick US M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H23 2252 STIBLER Michel FR M VE VC Vtrans et Anctres
64H21 2040 STOALING Michael GB M VE WESSEX CTC
57H32 1773 STUTTGEN Mark US M VE CYCLE GOODS
79H32 1858 SUNDLER Arne SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
82H25 1527 TACHON Jean-Marie FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
58H22 1342 TARDIF Ren FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
87H25 2596 TARRASON Jacky FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
71H24 1118 TARTE Grard FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
76H42 2608 TAVERNIER Pierrette FR F VE AC Brivoise
86H50 2735 TEPHANY Jean-Pierre FR M VE CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
87H15 2788 TERRA Henri FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
79H23 1682 TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne FR F VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
78H09 1230 TESSIER Richard FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
80H48 1263 TESSON Herv FR M VE Roue Libre Mzossaise
81H12 1065 TETREL Thierry FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
71H13 2706 THPOT Paul FR M VE AC Haut Corlay
81H49 1629 THROUX Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
84H37 2408 THIEFFRY Grard FR M VE VS Sannois
85H24 2981 THOMAS Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
84H55 3090 THOMAS Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
78H49 1561 THOMAS Herv FR M TH Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
75H41 2673 THOMAS Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
83H08 2830 THOMAS Paul FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Plormalaise - Plormel
82H39 2970 THONNON Jean-Ren FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
65H45 1094 THOUVENIN Yves FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
78H42 1484 THOVEX Jean FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
77H43 2556 THUAULT Raymond FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
83H37 2246 THULOT Gilbert FR M VE US Mtro Transports
75H01 1566 THYARION Jean FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Bellegardien
62H52 1346 THYREAULT Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
85H36 2971 TIERTANT Jean FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
72H12 2058 TIGNON Andr BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
63H24 82 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
87H27 2597 TISSIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
80H44 2626 TOITOT Guy FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
86H24 3091 TOLLET Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
77H23 1188 TONNEAU Serge FR M VE CO Billancourt
60H59 1438 TORDO Jean FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
80H20 3068 TORET Christian FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
74H27 2163 TOROSIAN John US M VE NEW HAMPSHIRE WH
86H56 3266 TORREMONEIL Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
73H39 1199 TOTET Grard FR M VE CSA Garches
70H50 2280 TOUCHARD Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
87H15 2564 TOUCHARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
80H44 1095 TOULIS Jean FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
55H13 63 TOURNELIER Paul FR M VE ASARP Marine Rochefort
81H17 1290 TOURNEMOULI Jacques FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
87H00 2986 TOURNIER Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Fabrguois
77H37 1225 TOURNIEROUX Bernard FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
86H35 3107 TOURRET Marc FR M VE Individuel France
65H13 2763 TOURTELIER Claude FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
74H33 1160 TRHIN Michel FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H06 2634 TRMOULET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Chtillon CT
87H46 3257 TRICHET Michel FR M VE CC Sabletain
56H56 1334 TRICOT Nol FR M VE ASPTT Angers
53H58 6 TRILLAT Christian FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
81H12 1317 TRILLOT Philippe FR M VE AC Longuen
87H53 2860 TRIOLET Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
77H06 1351 TROTIN Fernand FR M VE ASPTT Laval
77H23 2898 TROUILLOUD Franois FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
81H13 1043 TRUBUIL Robert FR M VE CT Parisiens
76H19 1161 TRUFFY Jean FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
80H53 1553 TSUMATSENKO Michel FR M VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
75H00 1226 TUPIN Michel FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
84H16 2798 TURBAN Albert FR M VE Esprance Poc les Bois
84H22 2557 TURCANT Michel FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
87H42 2105 TURNER Herman US M VE AYH NEW YORK
86H32 2655 TURPIN Raymond FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
72H46 1878 UDABE ZUBIA Juan ES M VE ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
69H35 1832 UNCLES David GB M VE A.U.K.
65H55 1733 VAISSIRE mile FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
84H02 3047 VALIN Albert FR M VE UC Havraise
75H33 1579 VALL Roland FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
47H06 102 VAN DEN BRANDE Alphonse BE M VE TC NETE VRIENDEN
86H54 2339 VAN DRIESSCHE Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
84H57 2063 VAN LAARHOVEN Christiane BE F VE U.V. ANDERLECHT
84H59 2062 VAN LAARHOVEN Henri BE M VE U.V. ANDERLECHT
79H48 1507 VAN LAER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
86H43 2320 VANDAMME Annette FR F VE Vlo Club de Beynes
80H22 2059 VANDENBOSCH Roger BE M VE RP UCCLE
65H58 1872 VANDERSTUKKEN Alfred BE M VE VC TILFFOIS
86H14 2926 VANHAMME Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
83H21 2902 VANIER Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
65H58 1015 VAROUCHAS Yannis FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
85H44 3179 VAUBAILLON Lucien FR M VE CC Attichy
85H25 2551 VAUGON Ren FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
70H43 1390 VAURIS Yves FR M VE CT Montferrand
65H54 1323 VAVASSEUR Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
85H29 2298 VERBEKE Henri FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
72H20 1420 VERDES Andr FR M VE US Communaux
80H05 2569 VERGER Edgar FR M VE UC Sabolienne
85H17 3073 VERGER Jean-Pierre FR M VE MJC le Donjon - Argentan
65H38 1732 VERLET Gilbert FR M VE VC Villefranche de Lauraguais
74H21 1384 VERNETTES Grard FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
66H45 1536 VIALLE Jean-Baptiste FR M VE VMC Valentigney
65H24 1722 VIANS Bernard FR M VE S. St Maurice Cheminote - Miramas
80H09 2117 VICKERS Maxim US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
86H11 2459 VIELLEFOND Michel FR M VE AS Libourne
77H26 1209 VIENNE Jean-Claude FR M VE CS Noisy le Grand
57H45 1016 VIGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
83H54 2746 VIGIER Marcel FR M VE La Cavale Cyclo.
82H31 2695 VIGNERON Jacky FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
88H17 2976 VIGUIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Individuel France
80H17 2079 VILADOT Josep ES M VE GC BARCELONES
87H24 2605 VILLAFRANCA Pedro FR M VE Individuel France
83H16 3219 VILLGER Jacky FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
79H49 1841 VIMPARI Matti FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
66H44 1580 VINCENT Jean-Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
68H28 1387 VISIER Roland FR M VE Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
61H31 1248 VISSET Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
88H13 2327 VIVIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Mantes la Jolie
75H09 1581 VORON Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
85H13 2583 VRIGNAUD Michel FR M VE Rand. Vendens
83H55 3185 VUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
85H58 2512 VUILLERMINAZ Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Stade Croisic
70H35 1833 WANLESS Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
80H05 1045 WANSARD Jany FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
73H00 1240 WARTELLE Jean-Marie FR M VE AS Brvannes
85H54 2029 WARWICK Douglas GB M VE A.U.K.
82H14 2030 WATHANASIN Srisak GB M VE A.U.K.
79H54 1838 WAWMAN Keith GB M VE ADDISCOMBE CC
86H57 2164 WEIRICK Martin US M VE MOUNTAIN STATE WH
76H08 1839 WEY Alan GB M VE WEYBRIDGE WHEELERS
83H11 2165 WILKINS Carl US M VE KENOSHA WHEELMEN
69H37 1582 WISNIEWSKI Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H43 2031 WYCH Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
81H09 1108 YANNOVITCH Marc FR M VE CC Dassault Brguet
Date : 29 - 01 september 1983
Distance : 1215 km
Registrants : 2220 randonneurs
Starters : 2106 randonneurs
Finishers : 1903 randonneurs
Mise jour : 31 dcembre 2009