News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1987
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
87H02 4053 AASERUD Jan-Ivar NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
68H06 171 AASRUM Ragnar NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
73H00 1904 ABSOLU Ren FR M VE AC Ormes
89H13 3112 ADAM David CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
66H54 68 ADAM Michel FR M VE VS Cte d'meraude - Cancale
45H14 151 ADJAS Grard FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
86H39 3968 ADOLPHE Mariette FR F VE Rayon de Saintonge
73H23 1897 AGENIE Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
76H50 1711 AGIER Marc FR M VE VC gletonnais
85H34 3228 AGUADO Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
78H04 3264 AGUILAR Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
84H43 3748 AITIS Pierre FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
81H47 2070 ALABY Gert SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
80H57 3799 ALBERT Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Gier
61H00 1467 ALBERTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
86H50 4004 ALDIE Alain FR M VE Union Sp. Pontetienne Cyclo - Le Pontet
89H13 3113 ALEXANDER William CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
74H31 1220 ALEXANDRE Georges FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
75H44 1508 ALEXANDRE Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
73H23 1523 ALIBERT Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
87H42 3666 ALLAIRE lisabeth FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
70H28 1721 ALLEMAND Pierre FR M VE CC Barisien
89H38 3712 ALLERME Marcel FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
72H41 1208 ALLEXANT Jean-Baptiste FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
86H43 4142 ALMOND Kenneth GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
68H56 185 ALTEMUS Thomas US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
59H52 3161 LVAREZ LVAREZ Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
87H27 4269 AMMERMAN George US M VE FRENCH TOAST BC
82H23 1730 ANAYA Christian FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
88H32 4048 ANDERSEN Kai NO M VE RAUFOSS SK
82H17 2065 ANDERSEN Knut NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H32 4066 ANDERSEN Ole-Lyder NO M VE NITTEDAL CK
54H59 2071 ANDERSSON Alf SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
81H47 2072 ANDERSSON Bo SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
60H15 1725 ANDR Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
85H39 3662 ANDREWS Guy FR M VE ASCDF Chimie
82H42 1587 ANGELES Michel FR M VE Individuel France
80H32 1951 ANGIBAULT Alain FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
89H34 4006 ANGRIEU Gilbert FR M VE Foix Cyclo
79H29 1580 ANNE Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
88H45 3588 ANNYCKE Pierre FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
76H26 125 ANTCZAK Bernard FR M VE Saint Denis US
77H49 3157 ANTN MORN Rafael ES M VE CC TORRELAVEGA
81H08 1898 ARCHENAULT Raoul FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
89H04 4149 ARCHER Christine GB F VE A.U.K. WALES
87H02 4054 ARNESEN Kjell NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
68H06 172 ARNESEN Willy NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
71H37 2035 ARNUNG Thomas DK M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
85H53 3165 ARRANZ PREZ DE LECETA Ignacio ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
72H28 1074 ARREGI AGIRRE Pako ES M VE SCT GURUTZE
84H17 3096 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
65H20 1198 ARTUS Guy FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
74H04 1992 AUDEBRAND Grard FR M VE Rayon d'Or Saint Martin de Crau
69H37 1356 AUDENINO Louis FR M VE Cyclo Gresy/Aix
78H32 1911 AUDRA Pierre FR M VE AS MBK - Saint Quentin
83H48 3470 AUFFRET Michel FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
68H07 3703 AUG Michel FR M VE Roue Or Villiers Passy
83H54 3848 AUGER Grard FR M VE Athletic Club Havrais - Le Havre
85H16 3954 AUGERAUD Georges FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
80H55 1959 AUMOND Jacky FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
64H29 1123 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
62H43 1324 AURENCHE Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
88H02 3555 AURIBOT Serge FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
77H03 1165 AURIOUX Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
80H35 4049 AURLUND Dagny NO F VE GJVIK CK
80H35 4050 AURLUND Rolf NO M VE GJVIK CK
80H47 3114 AUSTEN Ian CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
83H04 1498 AUTHIER Bernard FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
75H24 1850 AUTIN Jack FR M VE UV Sotteville
86H54 3265 AUVRAY Andr FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H26 1065 AVILES CARMONA Jos ES M VE ACD BOMBERS BARCELONA
89H35 3909 AVOIX Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
89H34 3910 AVOIX Patrice FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
86H43 3994 AYRAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Fos sur Mer
85H20 3147 AZCONA ELIZALDE Jos ES M VE CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
82H03 2029 BACHERIN Jean-Luc FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
86H45 4257 BACHO Paul US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H31 3217 BADY Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Mont de Marsan
86H10 3071 BAEKEN Georges BE M VE CYCLO A.G.
85H55 3072 BAEKEN Patrick BE M VE CYCLO A.G.
87H01 3044 BAILEY David AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
89H12 4288 BAILEY John US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
88H45 3845 BAILLARGEAT Robert FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
84H55 3872 BAILLEAU Jacques FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
79H40 2149 BAIN Michael US M VE ROCKITS
87H12 3229 BAISNE Georges FR M VE ASPTT Pau
84H55 3873 BAISSET Patrick FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
69H41 2180 BAKER Tom US M VE PRESCOTT HIGH GEAR
85H22 3776 BALADIER Pierre FR M VE Groupe Montagnard Cvenol - Als
78H24 1614 BALANCHE William FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
82H43 1127 BALANDE Loc FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H24 3886 BALAY Grard FR M VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
84H13 3419 BALCON Alexis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
79H25 3330 BALCON Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
79H58 3948 BALESDENS Marc FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
88H45 3729 BALUSSEAU Andr FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
73H49 1828 BARAGUAY Jean-Luc FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
73H30 3717 BARBE Aim FR M VE SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
82H50 3366 BARBE Pierre FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
66H10 1173 BARBEAU Irne FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
70H00 3485 BARBEREAU Serge FR M VE CC Mdrac
69H15 1691 BARBET Guy FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
82H45 2008 BARBIER Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
88H46 3751 BARBIER Raymond FR M VE CSA Garches
62H45 1468 BARBOTEU Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
85H41 3506 BARDOUIL Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
83H43 3244 BARDY Christian FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
82H40 3477 BARDY Patrick FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
73H55 92 BARENNE Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
86H43 3726 BARGAIN Jean-Marie FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
85H40 3073 BARIGAND Michel BE M VE CYCLO A.G.
74H15 1064 BARO SANJUAN Juan ES M VE UC SABADELL
60H58 1952 BARON Grard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
67H52 3215 BARROMES Jean FR M VE FEP Ondres
72H57 110 BART Dominique FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
82H46 2012 BARTHE Christian FR M VE Cazres CR
78H41 3322 BASTET Grard FR M VE US Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
58H53 1433 BASTIDE Pierre FR M VE Union Audax Franais
63H42 3352 BAUD Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
84H53 3315 BAUDON Herv FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
72H41 1207 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
84H53 3316 BAUDON Rgis FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
66H52 3553 BAUDOUX Bernard FR M VE AS Ferreux
75H37 1565 BAUDREY Christophe FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
60H06 1662 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
78H06 1445 BAUQUET Alain FR M VE US Mtro Transports
80H13 2063 BAUSTAD Geir NO M VE SANDNESSJOEN CK
82H28 3680 BAVOIL Alain FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
82H27 3681 BAVOIL Max FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
78H54 1755 BAYARD Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
70H30 3040 BEARD Felicity GB F TC A.U.K. NORTHEAST
72H40 1649 BEAUDOIN Robert FR M VE AS Sucy
80H31 1807 BEAUDOUIN Franois FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
83H12 1891 BEAUJOIN Daniel FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
63H57 1192 BEAUMEL Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
82H36 3822 BEAUMER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
77H32 1983 BECCAT Andr FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
76H09 2131 BECKMAN James US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
72H27 1204 BE Andr FR M VE CT Montferrand
87H10 4088 BEHRE Christian SE M VE HISINGENS CK
67H44 3055 BEIRINCKX Louis BE M VE LIERSE BCR
78H12 1628 BELARDI Patrick FR M VE VS Clichois
71H23 1783 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
89H34 4135 BELL Peter GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
84H50 3266 BELLIARD Louis FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
79H32 3230 BELLOCQ Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
81H50 1578 BENECCHI Tito FR M VE St Michel sur Orge Sports
59H47 1558 BENET Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
78H45 1067 BENGOECHEA Jos ES M VE SCT IRUNESA
85H36 4104 BENGTSSON Stig-Arne SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H01 1193 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
74H37 2140 BENNETT Mal US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
77H21 1186 BENOIT Gabriel FR M VE AR Lapalisse
81H44 2104 BENSTEAD Philip GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
69H19 2093 BENTON David Keith GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
76H30 1893 BERDOU Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
78H59 2079 BERG Agne SE M VE GVLE CA
82H28 4246 BERG Andy US M VE MOUNTAIN STATE WH
81H09 2049 BERGAN Jan Thore NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
79H18 4021 BERGE Bernard FR M VE Villeneuve Cycliste
86H10 4087 BERGSTAD Rune SE M VE HISINGENS CK
81H55 3219 BRIT-DEBAT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
88H44 3558 BERJOT Alain FR M VE Individuel France
84H00 1480 BERNARD ric FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
77H51 1174 BERNARD Guy FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
78H34 1477 BERNARD Jean FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
82H08 3236 BERNARD Marcel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
57H10 1291 BERNARD Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
73H54 120 BERNARD Philippe FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
52H03 2189 BERNARD Roger FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
80H32 1956 BERNARDIN Jacques FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
67H03 189 BERNARDON Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
64H52 1369 BERNE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
77H32 2169 BERNING David US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
78H14 1936 BERTHE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Doullens
79H33 1148 BERTHELOT Alain FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
73H11 3388 BERTHO Daniel FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
68H27 77 BERTHON MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
80H55 1960 BERTHONNEAU Guy FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
78H16 1993 BERTHONNET Franois FR M VE Cercle Naphta Sp. Lavra
75H52 62 BERTHOULOUX Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
82H57 1342 BERTOUX Michle FR F VE Cyclo Club Bernin
88H29 3880 BERTRAM Sophie FR F VE Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
81H52 2009 BERTRAND Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
87H50 3589 BERTRAND Pierre FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
83H06 3286 BERTRON Guy FR M VE US Chang
68H59 2089 BERWICK George GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
72H00 1554 BESIN Daniel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
77H51 1874 BESNARD Grard FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
74H54 1462 BESNIER Raymond FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
82H02 3578 BEY Grard FR M VE AS Pirey
70H29 3231 BIADOS Christian FR M VE ASPTT Pau
88H17 3999 BIANCHI Jean-Claude FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
86H39 3777 BIAU Francis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
74H10 1953 BICHON Marc FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
74H10 1954 BICHON Roland FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
77H59 1784 BIDARD Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H25 1410 BIDART Marinette FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
87H26 3226 BIDART Pierrette FR F VE Hiriburuko Anhara - St Pierre d'Irube
82H40 3478 BIGNE Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
74H54 1463 BIHEUL Roger FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
76H41 3507 BIHOUE Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
82H23 1731 BILLARD Fernand FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
83H50 3168 BILLAU Michel FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
82H18 2066 BJERKVIK Johan NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H28 3947 BLAIRET Marie-Jose FR F VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
72H54 1914 BLAMPAIN Daniel FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
72H55 1915 BLAMPAIN Laurent FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
83H43 3240 BLANDEAU Alain FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
85H37 3649 BLANKAERT Jean-Claude FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
81H37 3914 BLANQUART Francis FR M VE Individuel France
70H36 1095 BOBINEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
85H04 3921 BOCQUET Jacques FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
87H19 3420 BODIOU Louis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
68H33 1349 BOGET Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
62H43 1830 BOISARD Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
80H55 1567 BOISSI Jean-Claude FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
85H50 3918 BOISSIER Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
68H56 1371 BOISSIER Ren FR M VE Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
73H56 1512 BOLANIS Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
78H07 3602 BOLLE Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
75H44 1948 BONNAMOUR Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
85H10 3466 BONNAMY Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
82H23 3580 BONNARD Robert FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
79H16 1739 BONNEFOY Joseph FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
82H30 1360 BONNET Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
59H47 2003 BONNY Louis FR M VE Vlo Club Islois - L'Isle sur Sorgue
85H56 3097 BOONSTRA Robert CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H49 4005 BOREL Nolle FR F VE Union Sp. Pontetienne Cyclo - Le Pontet
85H36 4089 BRJESSON Dennie SE M VE HISINGENS CK
86H23 3320 BORNIER Bernard FR M VE A. Audax Bourgogne
76H22 3508 BOSCHER Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
80H24 3450 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
69H13 1143 BOSSARD tienne FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
74H36 3496 BOSSARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
88H18 3778 BOTELLA Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
87H13 3179 BOUCHARESSAS Claude FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
78H21 1608 BOUCHER Charles FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
65H08 1778 BOUCHERON Paul FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
79H51 1970 BOUCHET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
73H11 3389 BOUDER Gildas FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
86H33 3284 BOUDEY Didier FR M VE ASPTT Laval
75H45 3607 BOUE Franois FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
81H31 3331 BOUGET Jeanine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H44 3962 BOUGNAUD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
86H27 3707 BOUIN Dominique FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
58H52 1817 BOULANGER Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
78H00 1785 BOULEAU Jol FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H31 3631 BOULET Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
83H05 3752 BOULINGRE Renaud FR M VE CSA Garches
80H58 1644 BOULIVET Marcel FR M VE AS Freins
68H23 2004 BOULOC Charles FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
72H12 3408 BOULOUX Marcel FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
82H40 1821 BOURDET Jean FR M VE CSO Serquigny
77H45 1623 BOURDET Patrick FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
88H56 3814 BOURDON Michel FR M VE ASPTT Caen
81H06 3220 BOUREL Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
78H43 1611 BOURGEAUD Andr FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
74H50 3353 BOURGEOIS Guy FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
83H07 3291 BOURGIER Jean-Marie FR M TH Club Cyclo Fy
86H05 3883 BOURGOUIN Robert FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
77H57 1895 BOURGOUNION Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orlans
87H04 3421 BOURHIS Andr FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
45H14 26 BOURIAUD Jean-Ren FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
63H14 1160 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Laval
80H06 1881 BOURREAU Jacky FR M VE CCR ASJ Chausse St Victor
80H06 1882 BOURREAU Yvette FR F VE CCR ASJ Chausse St Victor
87H42 3622 BOUSSEMART Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
69H13 1637 BOUSSIER Claude FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
68H50 2016 BOUTIBONNES Yvon FR M VE Union des Cyclos Revelois
77H53 1285 BOUTROS Yves FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
89H25 3010 BOUVIER Andre FR F TM AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
89H25 3011 BOUVIER Claudius FR M TM AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
61H16 1442 BOUVIER Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
79H03 1357 BOZZETTO Eliseo FR M VE Cyclo Gresy/Aix
85H43 4070 BRAARUD Kjell NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H38 3794 BRAHIM Roland FR M VE Individuel France
69H23 1602 BRAJEUL Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
81H40 1050 BRANDT Jens DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
85H13 3250 BRANGERIEAU Louis FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
75H04 1652 BRANLE Jean-Claude FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
75H18 1949 BRAULT Gilles FR M VE UC de l'Aunis
55H56 1014 BREEDLOVE Robert US M TH ULTRA MARATHON C.A.
81H06 1272 BRGRE Serge FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
79H43 3036 BREHLER Patricia US F TF PINK LEOPARD CY
79H53 4307 BRENNAN James US M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H10 3976 BREQUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
87H13 3590 BRETCHA Christian FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
52H02 1588 BRTCHE Grard FR M VE Individuel France
87H50 3300 BRETON Jacques FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
87H50 3301 BRETON Martine FR F VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
79H15 1409 BREUVART lie FR M VE Individuel France
76H07 1281 BRIAND Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
78H41 3396 BRIAND Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
67H30 1103 BRIANT Grard FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
87H37 3823 BRIANT Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
79H52 1566 BRIAT Robert FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
79H52 1407 BRIDOUX Edgar FR M VE Amis Cyclos de Condette
81H45 3469 BRIENS Francis FR M VE Olympique Club Cesson Svign
48H27 121 BRIFFAUD Louis FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
84H13 3363 BRIGANT Dominique FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
73H23 1524 BRIGANT Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
81H55 3221 BRIOULET Franoise FR F VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
78H38 3863 BRISSET Andr FR M VE ES Albivienne
87H14 4068 BRCKERMANN Karlheinz NO M VE R V O BIL
82H23 3099 BRODIE David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
87H47 3100 BRODIE Norman CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H11 4230 BROHAL John US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
83H29 3042 BROOKING Mark GB M TC WILLESDEN CC
79H50 2112 BROWN Michael GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
77H59 1786 BRUNEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H26 1839 BRUNERIE Jean-Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
87H19 3922 BUCHOU Bernard FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
87H18 3923 BUCHOU Franoise FR F VE Pdale Compignoise
81H56 4174 BUDDE James US M VE ONONDAGA CC
88H13 3259 BULLOT Christian FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
56H44 1858 BULT Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
77H04 1158 BURBAN Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
66H53 4278 BURDICK Lawrence US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H52 3881 BUREAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
88H07 4199 BURG Michael US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
88H35 3890 BURGEZ Herv FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
85H20 3148 BURILLO LANUZA Fernando ES M VE CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
78H52 2133 BURROUGH Bill US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
63H44 4227 BURTON Raymond US M VE MEMPHIS HIGHTAILERS
79H52 1197 BUSQUET Claude FR M VE Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
78H31 1189 BUSSEROLLES Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
64H58 66 BUSSON Andr FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
78H39 3158 BUSTO LIZARRETA Mariano ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
84H34 4034 BUURMAN Derk NL M VE TC HULTST
88H22 3116 BUYERS Michael CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
68H38 18 CABANAS CABANAS Xavier ES M VE CC GIRONELLA
68H57 2143 CABE Tom US M VE PORTLAND WHLM TC
84H29 3581 CACCAMO Vincent FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
74H05 1885 CACHY Flix FR M VE Cyclo Club Fertsien - La Fert
78H42 1175 CADORET Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
85H48 3935 CAILLEAU Jean-Luc FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
85H56 3657 CAILLERETZ Yves FR M VE Arras Cyclo Tourisme
67H17 3318 CAIMAN Marcel FR M VE Cercle Laque Marsannay
57H43 1002 CALANDRI Aim FR M TH Union Sportive BHV
74H34 1275 CALLAREC mile FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
55H11 2163 CALLAWAY Dwight US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H52 3997 CALMELS Andr FR M VE ASL Solmer Fos
82H46 2013 CALMETTES Jean FR M VE Cazres CR
75H51 1036 CAMBON David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
65H12 3367 CANIOU Daniel FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
82H43 3692 CANTERINI Daniel FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
87H16 3941 CAPRON Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
86H57 3783 CARAMEL Alban FR M VE Randonneurs Lodvois
52H28 1190 CARDI Jean-Claude FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
63H13 61 CARDINAL Franois FR M VE Ceinture Dore Cycliste Lonarde
81H27 3354 CAREL Flix FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
73H56 1276 CARIOU Christian FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
73H56 1277 CARIOU Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
74H33 1251 CARIOU Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
86H13 3187 CARIS Franoise FR F VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H13 3188 CARIS Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
77H50 1381 CARLIN Lucien FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
80H58 1146 CAROFF Pierre-Jean FR M VE Gazlec. Angers
87H46 3603 CARON Raymond FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
58H25 1391 CAROUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
71H32 2187 CARPENTIER Georges FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
85H04 3924 CARPENTIER Henri FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
69H37 1117 CARR Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
70H26 2128 CARRIGAN Lonard IE M VE A.U.K. EIRE
75H22 1037 CARROLL John CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
71H04 131 CARROU Isidore FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
85H39 3701 CARRY Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
83H42 3016 CASSAGNE Andr FR M TH UC Auscitaine
83H42 3017 CASSUS Franois FR M TH UC Auscitaine
89H27 3445 CASTEL Jean-Yves FR M VE toile Cycliste Ploudaniel
87H42 3623 CASTIER Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H42 3624 CASTIER Corinne FR F VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
85H23 3579 CATY Daniel FR M VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
76H29 1027 CAUCHIE Daniel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
75H45 1509 CAZARD Pierre FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
70H48 1942 CAZAUX Pierre FR M VE L. Martell Cognac
87H02 3728 CAZIER Christian FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
79H08 1068 CEBERIO Jess ES M VE SCT IRUNESA
87H46 3289 CLRIER Bertrand FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
61H24 1757 CEREZUELA Juan FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
87H50 3591 CERIEZ Max FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
65H06 1787 CERNAY Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H31 3252 CESBRON Jean-Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
79H31 1675 CHABANNE Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
64H52 1 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
64H52 2 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
62H46 81 CHABUT Jean-Marie FR M VE Meylan Sports Cyclo
79H18 4022 CHAILLOU Alain FR M VE Villeneuve Cycliste
81H37 3810 CHALEARD Roger FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
76H04 2119 CHALKLEY Simon GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
71H38 1745 CHAMBERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
88H03 3117 CHAN Howard CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
53H52 1704 CHANAS Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
76H41 3586 CHAPEAU Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
75H36 1230 CHAPELAIN Daniel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H39 3189 CHAPOUILLE Alain FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
71H52 1999 CHAPPE Robert FR M VE Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
80H41 3362 CHAPRON Annick FR F VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
81H50 1579 CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre FR M VE St Michel sur Orge Sports
89H34 3801 CHARBONNIER Christian FR M VE Rand. Baldomriens - Saint Galmier
62H40 1831 CHARBONNIER Serge FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
78H14 1934 CHARTIER Roland FR M VE Cyclo Arospatiale Maulte
79H16 1740 CHARTOIRE Grard FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
86H06 3311 CHASSAGNON Patrick FR M VE UC Castelpontine - Pont du Chteau
66H12 1653 CHATELU Michel FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
71H47 1676 CHATENET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
59H29 22 CHATTE Michel FR M VE Lembras VC
80H11 3887 CHAUFFOURD Marcel FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
76H38 1712 CHAUPRADE Serge FR M VE VC gletonnais
71H39 1736 CHAUSSINAND Bernard FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
83H09 3876 CHAUVEAU Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
68H37 1257 CHAUVEL Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
86H54 3267 CHAUVIN Patrick FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H02 2007 CHAZARD Guy FR M VE AS Bdarrides
83H24 3884 CHENET Philippe FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
83H25 3882 CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie FR F VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
55H38 1361 CHENU Armel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
85H31 4303 CHESLOCK George US M VE ULTRA MARATHON C.A.
86H12 3742 CHESNAIS Paul FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
89H35 3310 CHEVALEYRE Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
87H20 3772 CHEVALIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
67H30 1772 CHEVALLIER Andr FR M VE AC Meyzieu
74H47 1859 CHEVILLARD Jacques FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
79H50 3525 CHEVILLARD Marcel FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
77H29 3483 CHEZE Bernard FR M VE Avenir Irodour
74H16 1069 CHOCARRO AMILLO Juan ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
64H54 1518 CHOLLET Michel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
80H04 1638 CHOQUET Andr FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
79H13 1741 CHOUVY Pierre FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
87H31 3668 CHRETIEN Bernard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H27 3137 CHRISTIAN Peter Hans DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
84H06 3401 CHRISTIEN Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
88H02 3846 CINGAL Nicole FR F VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
84H00 1128 CIVET Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
78H06 1447 CLAMONT Bernard FR M VE US Mtro Transports
65H06 4152 CLARK Jason GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
75H18 1702 CLAUDEPIERRE Lucien FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
84H43 3750 CLAUDON Grard FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
89H34 3911 CLAUTIAUX Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
81H13 1928 CLAVEL Michel FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
75H09 1194 CLAVELIER Maurice FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
89H48 3101 CLELLAND Randy CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
65H10 1669 CLERC Alain FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
67H52 3998 CLERC Ren FR M VE ASL Solmer Fos
73H23 1525 CLERG-DUGUILLON Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
83H29 3202 CLUZET Louis FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
81H52 1853 COCU Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
82H02 4314 COHEN Gary US M VE SAN FERNANDO VALLEY BC
84H12 3395 COLAS Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moedec
89H49 3811 COLLET Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
87H49 3008 COLLET Monique FR F TM Saint Maur Union Sport
57H41 1422 COLLIN Michel FR M VE ASPTT Paris
77H56 1677 COLLIN Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
86H54 4293 COLLINS Theresa US F VE INDIVIDUEL
57H41 1423 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
88H02 3554 COLLOT Laurent FR M VE Inter S.L. Troyes
72H27 1643 COMBAS Jean-Claude FR M VE Red Star Club Montreuil
79H43 1351 COMBE Denise FR F VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
67H16 3205 COMTAT Alain FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
81H20 1692 CONDAMINE Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
54H37 1384 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
77H32 1989 CONTI Victor FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien - Arles
81H06 4133 COOK Roy GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
75H25 2098 COOKE Francis GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHWEST
60H15 122 COPIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
80H49 1568 COPIN Bernard FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
74H10 126 COPPET Jean-Joseph FR M VE EC Noisennes
79H04 1852 COQUERY Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
83H12 3002 COQUET Christiane FR F TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
83H12 3003 COQUET Robert FR M TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
83H55 3852 CORBET Daniel FR M VE UC Havraise
79H04 1855 CORBILLON Marc FR M VE Bourges AC
57H29 159 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
73H08 1028 CORDIER Michel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
83H51 3349 CORDOUAN Andr FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
79H33 1149 CORMIER Philippe FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
74H17 1212 CORNEC Jo FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H02 4055 CORNELIUSSEN Gunnar NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
57H44 1487 CORNET Alain FR M VE AC Vsinet
62H40 1170 CORNILLEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
74H31 1221 CORNILLET Joseph FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
77H58 1789 CORNO Armel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
80H53 1010 CORNU Andr FR M TM Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
80H55 1011 CORNU Genevive FR F TM Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
85H41 3764 CORRE Franois FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
86H35 3704 COSPEREC Marcel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
75H49 123 COTERELLE Patrick FR M VE ES Stains
89H08 3171 COTTEREAU Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
86H57 3869 COTTIN Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
85H55 4007 COULON Franoise FR F VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
77H01 3397 COULOUARN Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
69H58 2120 COULSON Peter GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
75H02 1654 COUPE Albert FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
83H01 1033 COURCELLE Pierre BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H55 1961 COURJAULT Gilles FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
79H57 1847 COURTAT Bruno FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
84H03 4273 COX Robert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H45 3379 COZIC Pierre FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
76H38 2090 CRAWFORD Stephen GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
80H05 1504 CRESTIN Gustave FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
64H29 1126 CRETIN douard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H32 3063 CREYELMAN Michel BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
60H13 1222 CROCQ Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
60H39 1352 CROIBIER Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
63H14 1162 CRONIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
86H54 4144 CROOME Jeremy GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
84H00 1329 CROS Michel FR M VE Cercle Sportif Crouzet - Valence
81H52 1697 CROS Raymond FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
81H29 1058 CUBILLA MOGA Manuel ES M VE PC MUNDO
84H03 3715 CUCUROU Jol FR M VE R. Val de Bivre - Loges en Josas
78H52 1331 CUGNO Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
68H40 3656 CULIEZ Albert FR M VE BAZ Carvin
82H20 2088 CURLE Brian GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
65H43 4250 CURRAN William US M VE CLEVELAND WH
81H48 1336 CUSANNO Paul FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
88H21 3779 DACHEZ Yves FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
77H23 179 DADE Andrew GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
82H43 3329 DAL PRA Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
68H06 173 DALEN Kai-Inge NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
87H02 4056 DALEN Stig NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
85H50 3936 DAMIENS Roger FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
87H39 3139 DAMM Jens-Michael DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
86H24 4154 DAMPER Robert GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
77H02 1458 DANIEL Marcel FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
61H30 1434 DANIELLOU Yves FR M VE Union Audax Franais
82H05 2115 DANIELS Charles GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
84H56 3433 DANION Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
70H29 2188 DANNENHOFFER Norbert FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
84H09 3288 DAOUDAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo du Saosnois - St Rmy du Val
77H54 1810 DARAGON Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
85H11 3235 DARGET Alain FR M VE Individuel France
56H55 1513 DAUGER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
81H00 3735 DAULY Yves FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
78H00 3402 DAUPHIN Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
82H46 1267 DAUVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
80H35 3634 DAVID Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
85H38 3650 DAVID Jean-Pierre FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
89H05 4155 DAY Victor GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
87H45 3302 DE BLOK Hubert FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
77H55 1812 DE BRBISSON ric FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
63H22 3059 DE BRUCKER Frans BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
68H56 1935 DE FLAMESNIL Claude FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
82H27 4295 DE JONG Wayne US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H42 3081 DE KYNDT Luc BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
87H26 3180 DE MESLON Jacques FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
45H05 16 DE MUNCK Herman BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H46 4010 DE STEPHANI Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
67H03 150 DECAMPS Guy FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
80H39 3065 DECNEUDT Michel BE M VE SPORT NA ARBEID LEDEGEM
89H05 3422 DECORPS Dominique FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
88H46 3592 DEFIVES Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
77H19 1867 DEGNIEAU Alain FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
86H46 3082 DEHANDTSCHUTTER Daniel BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
57H52 10 DEHOMBREUX Claude BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
82H31 3497 DELACROIX Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
83H32 3200 DELAGE Robert FR M VE chappe Izonnaise
86H00 3835 DELAHAYE Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Aiglonne - L'Aigle
52H50 27 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
85H25 3705 DELANO Guy FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
76H29 1029 DELAUNOY Edmond BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
82H03 1098 DELBARY Jacky FR M VE AS Pessac
84H00 1313 DELENTE Marie-Rose FR F VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
84H00 1314 DELENTE Michel FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
78H07 4219 DELILLO Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
84H30 3583 DELON tienne FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
82H48 1008 DELORME Annie FR F TM CSO Serquigny
86H44 3303 DELORME Bernard FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
82H48 1009 DELORME Raymond FR M TM CSO Serquigny
82H37 2032 DELPRI Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
72H33 11 DELPLANCQ Jean-Pierre BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
85H04 3925 DELSART Ferdinand FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
82H21 1732 DEMARLIER Alain FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
79H58 3795 DEMOLIRE Georges FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
78H28 1195 DEMONT Alain FR M VE CC La Bourboule
58H50 28 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
83H35 3332 DENEUVILLE Roland FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H03 3423 DENIEL Christian FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
73H23 1260 DENNIEL Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
84H14 3089 DENOLF Grard BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
63H12 2020 DEO Yan-Roong FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
86H48 3410 DERRIEN Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
83H35 3333 DERRIEN Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H30 3559 DERVAUX Robert FR M VE Individuel France
63H33 1265 DESBLE Andr FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
74H41 1288 DESBLE Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
87H33 3975 DESBROUSSES Michel FR M VE CR Val Gartempe - Montmorillon
85H39 3651 DESCAMPS Ren FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
85H58 3604 DESCHODT Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
65H45 1894 DESCOUT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
72H38 119 DESFAUDES Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
87H28 4018 DSIR Henri FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
78H19 1995 DESLANDES Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
82H13 1555 DESMAREST Grard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
75H27 1496 DESNEIGES Jacques FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
65H08 1750 DESPREZ mile FR M VE Rand. Baldomriens - Saint Galmier
80H35 3635 DESTAIN Lon FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
77H43 1392 DEVAUX Georges FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
81H18 3057 DEVOS Constant BE M VE U.V. ANDERLECHT
88H45 3593 DEWAELE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
80H57 3800 DI MAURO Robert FR M VE UC Gier
44H01 183 DICKSON Scott US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H00 3539 DIGNE Jean FR M VE Individuel France
69H45 1589 DINAULT Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
82H28 1862 DION Grard FR M VE CSL Oulins CT
77H56 1420 DIOT Roland FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
81H53 2021 DIRAND Serge FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
79H18 1924 DOBEL Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
73H43 2174 DOBIES Michael US M VE ULTRA MARATHON C.A.
56H55 1663 DOBIGEON Claude FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
68H22 4279 DODGE Daryn US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H33 4139 DOLMAN Kenneth GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
86H20 3682 DOMENGER Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
87H41 3669 DORLANS Jacques FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
63H19 4 DORNE Pierre FR M TH Individuel France
80H56 1962 DOUBLE Michel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
88H58 3594 DOUCES Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
56H39 1393 DOUCHIN Lucien FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
82H55 1018 DOUGLASS Donald US M TH INDIVIDUEL
78H45 1435 DOVIC Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
87H39 3140 DOYGAARD Sren DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
80H29 1886 DREUX Bernard FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
80H15 2061 DRIVEKLEPP Halvor NO M VE KYRKSAETERORA IL
77H19 1868 DROUIN Guy FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
87H01 3045 DROZ Gilbert AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
83H33 3605 DUBOIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
76H14 1918 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
63H14 1159 DUBOS Serge FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
87H27 4011 DUBOSC Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
86H29 4014 DUBOURDIEU Andr FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
86H44 3995 DUCASSE Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo Fos sur Mer
67H44 3216 DUCASSOU Adrien FR M VE FEP Ondres
82H49 1394 DUCROCQ Henri FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
85H42 3698 DUFAUD Yves FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
82H12 3206 DUFFAU Jean-Louis FR M VE St Vivien/Monsgur
80H05 1182 DUFFOURD Pierre FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
76H18 1176 DUGARD Hubert FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
71H23 1790 DUHAMEL Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
80H05 3368 DUJARDIN Daniel FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
77H25 2116 DUMELON Richard GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
77H30 3327 DUNAM Maurice FR M VE CC Varennes Vauzelles
74H51 1481 DUPART Grard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
72H27 1592 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
77H03 2002 DUPLAN Grard FR M VE CC Aptesien
81H26 1411 DUPLASSO Jean-Georges FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H41 3542 DUPUIS Claude FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
80H55 1625 DUPUY Pierre-Michel FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
86H54 3268 DURAND Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
75H15 1705 DURAND Claude FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
88H04 3780 DURAND Francis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
72H52 83 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
64H47 3442 DURAND Jean-Franois FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
85H56 4017 DURAND Michel FR M VE Toulouse lectrogaz Club
86H05 3083 DURANT Emile BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
72H57 111 DURAY Roland FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
85H57 3916 DURET Francis FR M VE Randonneurs S.F.H.
81H37 3803 DURIEU Grard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
79H32 1863 DURU Grard FR M VE CSL Oulins CT
82H17 3260 DUVAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
85H26 3824 DUVAL Michael FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
83H30 3613 DUVETTE Francis FR M VE CR Ferrirois
88H32 3595 DWORNICZAK Andr FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
70H28 1718 BERL Franois FR M VE C.C. Foug
62H56 146 CHALLIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
79H08 2129 EGAN Seamus IE M VE A.U.K. EIRE
76H22 3509 EHOUARNE Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
60H13 2191 EICHSTAEDT Ken US M VE C.R.R.
85H22 3118 ELM David CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
89H35 3119 ELM Sherrill CA F VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
82H46 2081 ENANDER Svante SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H00 3120 ENGLAR John CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
80H40 4102 ENQVIST Tomas SE M VE KILS SK
79H17 1742 ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
76H22 2056 ERIKSEN Kai NO M VE HALDEN CK
81H47 2073 ERIKSSON Bo Einar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H11 4090 ERIKSSON Ewa SE F VE HISINGENS CK
86H29 4015 ESCARIGOUELLE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
79H57 3708 ESNAULT Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
80H25 3451 ESSEUL Pierre FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
75H04 1710 ESTOPINA Guy FR M VE Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
82H31 3781 ESTRADE Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
86H10 3403 ETCHEBERRY Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
79H54 2179 EWING Gregory US M VE BREA VELO
82H30 1362 FALCONNET Patrice FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
71H34 1460 FALLET Raymond FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
87H49 3248 FARINET Jean-Michel FR M VE ASPTT Cte de Jade
82H38 4287 FARMER David US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
80H05 1875 FAUCHARD Franois FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
81H23 3501 FAUCHEUX Serge FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
66H10 1109 FAUCIE Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Ossaloise - Arudy
57H25 1248 FAUJOUR Alain FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - St Brieuc
63H20 3996 FAUVEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Fos sur Mer
59H06 63 FAV Franois FR M VE toile Cycliste Ploudaniel
60H39 1118 FAVENNEC mile FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
81H55 3985 FAVERSIENNE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
87H06 3899 FAYON Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
80H39 1521 FAU Bernard FR M VE St Rmy ACC
70H30 4145 FENWICK Trevor GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
84H52 3641 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE C.O.R.C.E.R. Marly
82H12 3208 FERNANDEZ Michel FR M VE Individuel France
74H59 1092 FERRAN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
87H05 3900 FERRAND Jacky FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
56H37 1706 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
81H13 1929 FERREBUF Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
83H15 3986 FERROL Guy FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
74H31 1055 FERRER Lloren ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
77H32 1985 FERRETTI Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
52H57 1758 FERRY Fernand FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
63H22 3060 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
80H14 2039 FILBERG Tom NO M VE KREDITKASSEN BIL
84H12 3510 FISCHER Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
78H28 4109 FLAVELL Anthony GB M VE WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
79H40 1316 FLEURY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
89H35 3153 FLORES PREZ Mart ES M VE SC U.E. SANTS BARCELONE
79H33 1150 FONTAINE Bernard FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
74H27 12 FONTAINE Jean-Yves BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
70H38 1603 FONTAINE Patrice FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
74H46 1200 FONTES Antoine FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
75H41 1459 FOORT Grard FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
80H03 2095 FORD Peter GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
87H17 3942 FORET Maurice FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
73H36 3471 FORTIN Henri FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
64H41 168 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
80H01 1596 FOUCAULT Jacques FR M VE A. Asniroise Cyclo
59H23 1593 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
83H49 3971 FOUET Jacky FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
77H28 1166 FOUILLET Narcisse FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
81H55 3222 FOURCADE-CHOURRY Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
73H52 1703 FOURCAUD Pascal FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
88H47 3645 FOURCROY Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
88H46 3646 FOURCROY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Livinois
86H22 3269 FOURNIER Henri FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
58H25 1383 FOURNIER Pierre FR M VE ASC Lille
80H44 1373 FOURRIER Louis FR M VE Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
73H52 1759 FOURTIER Guy FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
78H03 2113 FOYN Mark GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
57H55 1119 FRADIN Jean-Paul FR M VE Union Sportive Saint Herblain
75H23 1030 FRANOIS Georges BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
87H46 4012 FRANZOT Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
69H00 1940 FREDON Christian FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
83H26 4313 FREITAS Kimberly US F VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
82H17 3261 FRESSIER Michel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
80H51 2147 FRIEBERG John US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
82H48 1130 FROGER Gilbert FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H49 1131 FROGER Sylvie FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H27 3334 FROMENTIN Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
81H07 2114 FULFORD Gordon GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
81H21 2121 FURLONG John GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
52H17 42 FURON Rmi FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
79H33 1151 GABARD Lucien FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
48H27 107 GABORIT Jol FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
85H22 3121 GADD Geoffrey CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
84H22 3853 GALLIEN Grard FR M VE Association Cyclo Montivilliers
76H46 182 GALLO Victor US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
80H40 1872 GALMARD Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
52H28 1617 GALVAING Claude FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
61H17 1443 GAMBERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
83H30 3614 GANIA Michel FR M VE CR Ferrirois
88H02 3541 GANNE Grard FR M VE A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
72H05 3757 GARCIA Michel FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
59H11 1843 GARCIA Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
81H13 3150 GARCIA MIRA Andrs ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
69H13 2148 GARY Bruce US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
78H37 4242 GASPARD Gordon US M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H13 1743 GASPARI Victor FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
73H13 166 GATARD Christian FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
77H36 1183 GATHIER Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
85H22 3773 GAUFFRES Ren FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
87H49 3465 GAUGAIN Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
88H35 3815 GAULARD Henri FR M VE ASPTT Caen
80H26 1424 GAULT Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Paris
74H23 3535 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
78H37 1177 GAUTIER Grard FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
84H03 3719 GAUTRIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
89H05 3648 GAVORY Maurice FR M VE CC Isbergues Molighem
75H15 1707 GAY Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
76H40 2141 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
79H35 1505 GEFFROY Jean-Jacques FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
63H14 1163 GENDRON Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
77H59 1792 GENIN Serge FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H23 3562 GENSE Jean-Marie FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
72H20 3182 GENTAL Joseph FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
80H22 3459 GENTIL Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
77H24 1994 GRANDI Robert FR M VE Cercle Naphta Sp. Lavra
83H45 3262 GERBOIN Robert FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
73H50 1760 GRY Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
69H58 3486 GESFEROIS Fernand FR M VE CC Mdrac
62H38 44 GEUGIS Karl ZA M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
88H23 3731 GIBOURY Marc FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
56H45 93 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
53H42 117 GICQUEL Serge FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
81H01 1569 GIFFARD Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
87H04 3901 GIGOU Robert FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
74H22 1111 GIL Raymond FR M VE ASC Juranon
70H38 1774 GILARDON Gilbert FR M VE Pontcharra S.Cyclo
67H30 1436 GILBERT Christian FR M VE Union Audax Franais
77H57 1877 GILOT Lucien FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
82H02 3720 GIMER Yves FR M VE AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
71H06 4023 GINESTET Alexis FR M VE Villeneuve Cycliste
86H12 3743 GIRARDEAU Alain FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
73H23 1526 GIRAUD Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
55H32 1330 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE A. Plein Air Vercors
68H10 1728 GIROUD Pierre FR M VE AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
86H26 3709 GIRY Pascale FR F VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
82H29 1363 GIULIANI Guy FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
80H14 2041 GJESSING Gustav NO M VE KREDITKASSEN BIL
83H53 3090 GLEIS Michel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
69H42 1531 GLINCHE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
69H42 1164 GLINCHE Klber FR M VE CC Le Bourny
84H14 3511 GLON Alain FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
84H13 3512 GLON Annick FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
80H05 3369 GLORO Marcelle FR F VE Cyclos de Plancot
59H32 1599 GOBERT Serge FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
87H42 3625 GODARD Bertrand FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
79H11 3714 GODEC Louis-Marie FR M VE CS Cellois
69H36 1408 GODET Claude FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
87H02 3186 GODINAUD Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
74H36 3355 GOEFFIC Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H03 3424 GOHIER Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
78H04 3270 GOISBAULT Alain FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
85H36 4220 GOLDTHWAITE Claire US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
76H51 1600 GOMEL Grard FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
76H50 1601 GOMEL Katie FR F VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
62H56 149 GONI Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
78H08 4163 GOODMAN Peter GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
86H10 3069 GOOR Daniel BE M VE VC ARC CIEL FOREST
85H51 3058 GOOSSENS Jules BE M VE VC COUPOLE HEYSEL
69H13 2091 GORDON John GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
90H00 3425 GORSE Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
88H44 3690 GOSSELIN Raymond FR M VE C. Total France
68H24 2005 GOUDET Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
74H31 1223 GOUREC Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
71H20 3683 GOULAUX Roger FR M VE ASPTT Paris
80H52 1559 GOULIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
75H38 1231 GOURDIN Gilles FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
51H52 1258 GOURLAOUEN Corentin FR M VE Plonis Cyclo
62H30 1866 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
80H44 1374 GOUZES Ren FR M VE Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
66H07 1105 GOYENAGA Firmin FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
87H46 3716 GOYER Daniel FR M VE R. Val de Bivre - Loges en Josas
65H06 4140 GRAHAM Paul GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
85H51 4275 GRAHAM Woody US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H07 3287 GRAILLOT Rgis FR M VE US Chang
80H46 1024 GRAINDORGE Marc BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
68H07 3563 GRANDJEAN Grald FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
87H10 3943 GRANTHOMME Patrice FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
85H43 4071 GRANUM Eilev NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H59 3964 GRATEREAU Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
64H29 2100 GRAY Michael GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
84H46 3874 GRELAT Philippe FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
78H26 1184 GRENET Jacques FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
71H10 3665 GRES Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Dainvillois
76H48 178 GREVE Leif SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
89H33 3122 GRIFFIN James CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
77H04 180 GRINDLEY Donald GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
82H12 3569 GRISONNET Gabriel FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
66H07 1213 GRIVEAU Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
69H18 3940 GROBON Jean FR M VE AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
79H38 1078 GRNVALL Erkki FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
89H00 3787 GROS Jean-Mary FR M VE Randonneurs Nanciens
74H24 167 GRUAND Michel FR M VE FLJT Nanteuil
55H24 1294 GUDO Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
87H12 3534 GUGAN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
78H33 1144 GUGAN Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
84H57 3438 GUGUEN Alain FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
58H50 1120 GUNO Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
86H26 3247 GUERNIC Louis FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
64H30 1793 GUERRE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
74H50 3875 GUIARD Marcel FR M VE F.J. Champhol Cyclo
83H07 3292 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M TH Club Cyclo Fy
84H58 3295 GUICHETEAU Jean-Ren FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
75H05 1767 GUIGNON Richard FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
82H08 3237 GUIHARD Gilles FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
77H55 1678 GUILBERT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
82H14 1519 GUILLAOUIC Michel FR M VE R. Val de Bivre - Loges en Josas
86H24 3861 GUILLARD Roland FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
62H48 1300 GUILLAUME Henri FR M VE Individuel France
81H13 1317 GUILLEMIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
80H19 1000 GUILLET Annette FR F TM Cyclotourisme Sablais
70H51 1236 GUILLET Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
80H19 1001 GUILLET Michel FR M TM Cyclotourisme Sablais
79H53 1246 GUILLEUX Patrice FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
62H40 1469 GUILLOT Robert FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
83H35 3335 GUIMARD Rmy FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H33 3980 GUIMBAUD Marie-Franoise FR F VE La Trimouille
50H01 1076 GUISASOLA USANDIZAGA Alberto ES M VE S.D. MICHELIN
87H41 3304 GUITTARD Genevive FR F VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
86H43 4146 GURNETT Leonard GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
72H41 2082 GUSTAVSSON Arne SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H25 1550 GUYOMARD Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
76H42 3492 GUYOT Alain FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
61H17 1912 GUYOT Jean FR M VE AS MBK - Saint Quentin
81H29 1537 GYOT Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
55H56 1015 HALDEMAN Lon US M TH ULTRA MARATHON C.A.
82H08 3238 HALGAND Roland FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
81H37 3913 HALLE Jean-Paul FR M VE EC Levergie
85H22 4231 HALLOWELL Fulton US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
88H14 4191 HALPIN Stanley US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
81H52 1262 HALTEL Jean-Claude FR M VE Foyer Laque de Saint Marc
83H47 4122 HAMBLIN Stewart GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
79H07 1747 HAMELIN Georges FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
65H12 3142 HANSEN Curt DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
79H31 4315 HANSEN Eric US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H25 3018 HANSEN Mareve GB F TM A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
88H25 3019 HANSEN Peter GB M TM A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
72H45 2074 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
80H59 1478 HARDUIN Henri FR M VE US Bois St Denis
71H58 1751 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
80H25 4296 HARDY Roger US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H51 3123 HARRIS David CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
82H28 2106 HARRIS Paul GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
86H29 4164 HARRIS Roger GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
88H14 4173 HARRISON Lawrence GB M VE DRAGON CC
77H50 2101 HART John GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
83H15 3365 HARTMANN Roger FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
85H41 3351 HARZO Jean-Charles FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H43 4113 HASELDEN Nigel GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
72H11 3041 HASTINGS Jeremy GB M TC A.U.K. SOUTH
79H38 1079 HAUHIA Hannu FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
80H50 2045 HAUKS Bjrn NO M VE LORENSKOG CK
82H36 3825 HAUTEMANIRE Alain FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
84H36 4185 HAWLEY Hubert US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
89H38 3014 HAYE Joselyne FR F TM Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
89H38 3015 HAYE Yves FR M TM Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
88H16 4253 HAYNES Gary US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
87H07 3074 HAZE Grard BE M VE CC BERTRIX
89H26 3124 HEATH Martin CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
82H37 3826 HBERT Jean-Paul FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
79H28 1404 HECQUET Jean-Marc FR M VE Union Audax Artois
82H04 3488 HE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
73H09 1425 HGO Ren FR M VE ASPTT Paris
61H30 45 HEINTZEN Franois FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
88H54 3012 HELLIER Pierre FR M TM Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
80H45 1237 HELLIO Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
72H01 2164 HEMMERSBACH Gnter US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
76H31 1034 HENDRICKX Marcel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H13 3713 HENNEQUIN Franois FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
68H06 175 HENRIKSEN Jan NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
79H32 3370 HENRY Jean FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
80H50 1322 HENRY John FR M VE Brie Champagne Cyclo - Montmirail
63H14 1243 HENRY Maurice FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
70H26 1977 HERAULT Didier FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
81H58 4261 HERBERT Robert US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
72H08 1538 HREAU Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
79H03 3847 HRISS Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
55H15 1397 HERMANN Roland FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
63H22 3061 HERMANS Karel BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
77H48 1318 HERMANT Grard FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
85H02 3493 HERMOUET Dominik FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
60H13 1224 HERNOT Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
68H57 2177 HERR Douglas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
57H30 1913 HERREBOUDT Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
80H04 1453 HRUBEL Charles FR M VE VC Nouvelles Messageries Presse
56H42 1214 HERV Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
78H50 1238 HERV Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
61H17 2183 HICKLING Duane US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
64H10 4047 HILBERS Martin NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H43 4196 HILKE James US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
82H19 4127 HILLS Richard GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHWEST
81H45 1097 HOCMARD Francis FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
79H46 4308 HOLDEN Russell US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H16 1421 HOLLANDE Robert FR M VE AS Police Paris
80H56 2150 HOLLIDAY Robert US M VE OZARK BICYCLE CLUB
82H17 4072 HOLMSTUL John NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H01 4210 HOLT Keith US M VE RAPITOURS
83H46 4038 HOMAN Joop NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
80H46 2122 HOOF Bob GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
85H43 3078 HOORNAERT Hubert BE M VE WTC OOSTKAMP ROYAL R.
75H04 2123 HOPE Paul GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
68H36 2124 HOPPER Jim GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
84H22 3046 HOPPER Ronald AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
79H10 4156 HORLOCK Barry GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
83H07 1085 HORNY Serge FR M VE Union Sport. Police Urb. Strasbourg
88H05 4114 HORSMAN Tracy GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
79H43 3037 HOTTON Patience US F TF PINK LEOPARD CY
73H43 1899 HOUDRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
86H02 3296 HOUET Louis FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
84H31 4128 HOWELL David GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHWEST
89H28 3125 HOWORTH Peggy CA F VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
82H21 1941 HOYBEL Philippe FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
81H26 4134 HROUDA Karl GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
86H33 3285 HUBERT Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
79H42 3172 HUBSTER Guy FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
68H24 1846 HUCHET Jean-Yves FR M VE Vloce Club Havrais - Le Havre
68H49 4297 HUGHES John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H29 3356 HUGUES Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
70H40 4171 HUGUES Mark IE M VE A.U.K. EIRE
79H41 1907 HUMLER Bernard FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
84H34 4035 HUPPERT Jozef NL M VE TC HULTST
86H45 3543 HURNI Georges FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
86H45 3544 HURNI Guy FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
82H22 3505 HURVOIS Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
72H28 1075 IBAEZ RUIZ DE ARBUL ES M VE HONDARRIBIA T.E.
83H05 1640 IMBERT Bernard FR M VE CT Parisiens
88H16 3987 IMMORDINO Gino FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
73H49 1829 INDURAIN Robert FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
79H59 3232 IRACABAL Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Pau
79H45 1020 IRVINE Neil AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
75H43 1982 ISOARD Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
81H33 4209 JACKSON Shannon US F VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
59H29 9 JACOBS Eugne BE M VE KAWS - ANVERS
80H40 2036 JACOBSEN Ulf NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
86H07 3411 JACQ Franois FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
78H41 3398 JACQ Jean-Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
88H56 3816 JACQMARCQ Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Caen
78H05 1522 JACQUIN Jaki FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
77H42 1613 JAILLOT Claude FR M VE CO Billancourt
75H23 4115 JANCNE Bernard FR M VE WILLESDEN CC
80H56 1474 JANOT Claude FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
84H18 3104 JANOVICK Gory CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
77H58 1794 JARRY Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
82H24 3628 JASPART Gustave FR M VE AC Quivrechain
87H03 3426 JAY Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
79H04 3536 JEFFROY Alain FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
87H02 4058 JENSEN Lasse NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
81H29 1187 JERBILLET Henri FR M VE AR Lapalisse
68H44 88 JOANEZ Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
87H27 3636 JOANEZ Rgis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
76H01 2058 JOHANSEN Arnljot NO M VE FLORA CK
87H02 4059 JOHANSEN Per-Erik NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
80H27 2084 JOHANSSON Alf SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H47 3105 JOHNSON Ronald CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
78H45 1038 JOHNSTON David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
57H24 1548 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
80H05 3371 JONCOUR Daniel FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
83H35 4116 JONES Edmund GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
83H24 4298 JONES Gregory US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H05 4166 JONES Malcolm GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
89H04 4117 JONES Simon GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
68H20 1532 JONIN Alain FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
86H05 4092 JNSSON Lars SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88H02 3549 JOSEPH Didier FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
74H27 127 JOSEPH Robert FR M VE EC Noisennes
77H30 3357 JOSSE Yvon FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
77H30 3324 JOUANNET Pierre FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
53H06 105 JOUBIN Yves FR M VE Club Omnisports Gargenville
80H50 1570 JOUBINAUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
75H43 1626 JOUHET Grard FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
82H28 1562 JOULIA Jacques FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
75H02 1286 JOURDAN Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
59H38 3241 JUDIC Pascal FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
87H03 3498 JUGUET Andr FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
88H53 3671 JUHRING Avery US M VE Audax Club Parisien
71H30 1674 JUINO Jean-Yves FR M VE CSM Eaubonne
86H54 3272 JUNCHAT Jean FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
64H37 1780 JUNI Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Caen
78H40 3978 JUTEL Jean-Jacques FR M VE ASLC Saint Benoit
88H47 4201 KAPLAN Jeffrey US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
87H25 3166 KAUHANEN Raimo FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
72H54 2107 KEANE Colin GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
89H04 4118 KELLY Raymond GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
82H29 3390 KERAUDREN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
85H52 3443 KERBAOL Guillaume FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
76H51 1252 KERBOUL Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
76H51 1253 KERSAUDY Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
84H38 4167 KETTLEWELL George GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
86H33 4309 KIRBY Douglas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
60H37 4310 KITE-POWELL Hauke DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H33 1152 KLEIN Gilles FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
85H40 4205 KNIGHT Stephen US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
69H19 4235 KOENIG Gary US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H28 1465 KONONENKO Jacques FR M VE CC Champagne sur Seine
89H36 4215 KOSHAR Jerome US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H39 3565 KRAWCZYK Lon FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
68H06 176 KRINGLK Lars NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
73H23 1527 KRUCHTEN Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
88H15 3427 KUBIAC Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
88H34 4186 KUNTZ Joseph US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
73H54 1101 LABAYLE Norbert FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
77H58 1795 LABB Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H36 3195 LABILLE Raymond FR M VE Maillon CC Eysinais
80H56 1547 LABONDE Denis FR M VE AS Corbeil Essonnes
78H48 2030 LABOUP Albert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
78H48 2031 LABOUP Aline FR F VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
83H36 3358 LABOUS Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
52H17 118 LABOUTADE Jean-Marie FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
85H34 3885 LABRANCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
84H02 4026 LABRUNE Grard FR M VE Rand. des Coustous - Bagnres de Bigorre
66H05 1861 LABUSSIRE Richard FR M VE Tortue Dampierre
80H24 1887 LACOUR Claude FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
73H56 1900 LACOUR Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
76H46 3685 LACOURT Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Audax Franais
78H48 1722 LACROIX Annick FR F VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
78H48 1723 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
78H47 1724 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
78H52 1332 LAFAY Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
75H58 2026 LAFFINEUR Alain FR M VE Athl. Condom
85H11 3227 LAFFITTE Claude FR M VE ASC Juranon
68H50 1950 LAFFITTE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
80H49 1089 LAFFORGUE Christian FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
61H18 1385 LAGACHE Guy FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
76H47 1856 LAGARDE Eugne FR M VE Bourges AC
79H49 3786 LAGARDE Jean-Louis FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
76H47 1857 LAGARDE Laurent FR M VE Bourges AC
87H48 3842 LAIGNEL Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
87H10 3672 LAINEY Louis FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
76H22 3513 LALLICAN Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
68H55 1025 LALOUX Michel BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
62H40 1832 LAMARRE Grard FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
79H22 4311 LAMB Charles US M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H58 3642 LAMONNIER Arnaud FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
80H58 3643 LAMONNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
71H29 3769 LAMOTHE Laurent FR M VE ASPTT Pontoise
71H47 1679 LAMOULLER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
71H47 1680 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
73H43 1901 LAMPIETTI Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
68H53 51 LAMURE Louis FR M VE Entente Sportive Chauffailles
62H42 3246 LANDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Blinois - Blain
67H17 4290 LANDGRAF Marc US M VE CAMPBELL ALPINE C.
79H26 1840 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
65H10 1796 LANIESSE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
72H22 1581 LANNE Jean FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
83H16 1102 LANNES Guy FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
70H51 1239 LANO Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
60H39 1645 LANO Yves FR M VE Individuel France
58H25 1490 LANTRAIN Hubert FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
85H35 3736 LAOU Ren FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
80H20 1594 LAPIRE Jean-Franois FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H31 3774 LAPLAICHE Roland FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
77H01 3399 LAPOUS Sylvain FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
82H19 3545 LARCH Hubert FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
71H53 2001 LARCH Jean FR M VE Individuel France
78H20 1319 LARDIN Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
60H06 1413 LARDOUX Maurice FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
45H14 29 LARGOUT Pascal FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
70H46 3436 LARNICOL Jean-Yves FR M VE US Pont l'Abbiste - Pont l'Abb
71H51 23 LARRIBEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H26 3224 LARSABAL Jean-Jacques FR M VE Hiriburuko Anhara - St Pierre d'Irube
81H27 1353 LATOUR Christian FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
79H32 1973 LATRY Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
83H25 3049 LAUGHER Tim AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
74H49 1308 LAUNAY Christian FR M VE Saint Paul - La Colle Omn. Club
57H52 67 LAUNAY Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Jeanne d'Arc Mordelles
82H26 3375 LAUNAY Pierre FR M VE AC Pleneuf/Val Andr
88H16 3528 LAUNAY Roger FR M VE Gazlec ACM
77H54 1813 LAUNAY Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
89H25 3173 LAURENT Raymond FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
83H45 3263 LAURENT Roger FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
87H26 3181 LAVAUD Robert FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
56H26 1841 LAVENU Andr FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
61H47 1681 LAVERGNE Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
81H05 1974 LAVIGNE Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
75H58 2027 LAVOIX Gilbert FR M VE Athl. Condom
51H51 109 LAZENNEC Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Dassault Brguet
80H36 1571 LE BARS Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
79H18 1925 LE BEGUEC Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
83H48 3380 LE BELLEC Franois FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
83H47 3381 LE BIHAN Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
80H06 3407 LE BIHAN Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
64H37 1687 LE BILLER Gilbert FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
77H07 1293 LE BLANC Guy-Armel FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
76H36 2190 LE BLEVEC Jol FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
83H09 3870 LE BOUR Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
82H27 3336 LE BOURDAIS Laurent FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H27 3337 LE BOUVIER Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H27 3817 LE BRESTEC Ange FR M VE ASPTT Caen
85H41 3514 LE BRETON Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
60H13 1225 LE BRIAND Yvon FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
83H35 3338 LE BRIS Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H29 3391 LE CAM Patrick FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
69H28 3339 LE CHEVRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
67H50 71 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive du CE S.S. Vannes
81H53 1263 LE CONNIAT Andr FR M VE Foyer Laque de Saint Marc
52H02 1216 LE COQ Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
69H28 3341 LE COQ Michle FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H45 1475 LE CORRE Hubert FR M VE Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardires - Ecuelles
82H32 1299 LE CROM Michel FR M VE CC Guidelois
58H52 99 LE DAIN Guy FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
82H27 3342 LE DENMAT Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
58H17 1472 LE DRET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Brie
57H58 1249 LE DU Herv FR M VE Individuel France
74H31 1226 LE DUF Gilbert FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
73H30 3447 LE DUFF Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
82H45 1268 LE DUIGO Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
86H06 3532 LE FLOCH Pierre FR M VE Am. Sport Loisir Frjus
57H30 1217 LE FOURNIS Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
55H24 1292 LE GARGASSON Robert FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
73H10 1493 LE GAT Andr FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
82H28 1563 LE GLEHUIR Louis FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
78H07 1827 LE GOFF Jol FR M VE CC Gaillon
73H23 1528 LE GRAND Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
76H47 1254 LE GUEN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
83H35 3343 LE GUENNIOU Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
82H45 3516 LE HELLAYE Nol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
83H35 3344 LE HOUROU Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
66H37 1605 LE JEAN Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
88H25 3733 LE JEUNE Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
62H50 58 LE MAITRE Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
78H55 3529 LE MAITRE Yves FR M VE VS Melecien
81H29 3376 LE ME Maryvonne FR F VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
73H57 94 LE MIGNOT Andr FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H35 3345 LE MINOUS Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H12 3428 LE MOIGNE mile FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
83H08 3372 LE MOIGNE Marc FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
61H53 1227 LE PAPE Jean-Yves FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
76H46 3524 LE PIPEC Pierre FR M VE Roue Or Malguennac
82H43 1298 LE ROUX mile FR M VE Foyer Laque Keryado
86H47 3413 LE ROUX Jean FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
84H56 3434 LE ROUX Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
55H24 1295 LE ROY Alain FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
84H13 3429 LE ROY Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
86H07 3405 LE SANN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
81H48 1282 LE SAUX Pierre FR M VE AS Jeanne d'Arc Mordelles
71H54 1279 LE SCANFF Bernard FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
74H47 1551 LE SOLLIEC Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
72H39 1241 LE TALLEC Pierrick FR M VE CC Trdarzec
88H35 3696 LE TILLY Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
88H35 3697 LE TILLY Thrse FR F VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
70H29 3435 LE VERGE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
76H52 1489 LE YONCOUR Jacques FR M VE ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
80H27 2075 LEANDERSSON Tommy SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82H50 3373 LEBARBIER Yvon FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
79H50 1916 LEBLANC Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
76H22 3517 LEBON Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
78H44 3841 LEBOURGEOIS Guy FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
69H13 1639 LECANTE Andr FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
82H03 3487 LECAPLAIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE CC Mdrac
72H51 1414 LECLERC Alain FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
85H41 3766 LECLERC Jacques FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
80H25 3453 LECLERC Jean FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
83H34 1781 LECLERC Pascal FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
85H41 3767 LECOMTE Daniel FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
80H58 3644 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
74H47 1648 LECONTE Jean-Pierre FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
89H07 3406 LECOQ Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
88H31 3255 LECOQ Lon FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
77H04 1635 LECOULES Claude FR M VE CS Noisy le Grand
84H56 3293 LECOURT Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
78H57 1782 LECOUSTEY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
63H48 3448 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
79H59 3865 LEDOUX Bernard FR M VE Bourges AC
80H00 3866 LEDOUX Guy FR M VE Bourges AC
80H05 4033 LEDUC Robert NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
86H10 3068 LEENEN Jean BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
87H42 3627 LEFEBVRE Dominique FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
75H03 1284 LEFEUVRE Maurice FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
82H29 3945 LEFVRE Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
84H31 3912 LEFVRE Jean-Marc FR M VE Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
84H52 3540 LEFIVRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
78H20 1665 LEFRANC Alain FR M VE Union Sportive Villejuif
87H41 3249 LEFRANOIS Andr FR M VE ASPTT Cte de Jade
82H12 3844 LEGAL Patrice FR M VE Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
78H00 3273 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H23 3827 LEHAY Louis FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
79H42 1040 LEIER Brian CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
79H42 1041 LEIER Susan CA F VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
80H41 3174 LEISSER Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
81H17 1310 LEJEUNE William FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
88H48 3454 LEJONC Jacques FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
53H33 1769 LELAQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
85H02 3494 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
57H29 1902 LEMERCIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
75H43 1377 LEMERCIER Georges FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
82H17 3456 LEMERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
85H05 3926 LEMOINE Daniel FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
84H00 1543 LEMOINE Franois FR M VE AS Evry
84H00 1476 LEMOINE Pierre FR M VE Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
83H43 3245 LEMOINE Ren FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
87H03 3499 LEMONNIER Albert FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
87H17 3832 LEMOSQUET Andr FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
64H52 1107 LENDRE Robert FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
84H32 3000 LENOL Christine FR F TM Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
84H33 3001 LENOL Yves FR M TM Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
78H52 1333 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
53H39 39 LON Richard FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
73H33 1205 LONCE Louis FR M VE CT Montferrand
66H37 1606 LONE Robert FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
81H25 1415 LEPERTEL Claude FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
88H15 3763 LEPINOIT Marie-Claire FR F VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
86H56 4317 LEPOUZE Franoise-Odette FR F VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
62H45 1398 LEPRTRE Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
80H24 1888 LEPRINCE Dominique FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
85H48 3919 LEPRINCE Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
62H43 1873 LEPROULT Daniel FR M VE MJC Ballan Mir
89H36 3106 LEPSOE Barbara CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
84H22 3660 LEQUIEN Abel FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Auxillois
85H56 4009 LERAY Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
82H39 1836 LERENARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
76H56 1167 LERIOUX Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
69H13 1761 LEROUGE Jean-Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
84H50 3818 LEROUX Michel FR M VE ASPTT Caen
87H09 3951 LEROY Bernard FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
50H39 87 LEROY Franois FR M VE Vlo Club de Roubaix
89H35 3896 LEROY Yves FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
65H08 1797 LESAGE Georges FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H15 3929 LESCOT Bernard FR M VE Les Bleuets - Le Meux
75H40 155 LESCHE Valentin FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
73H45 1113 LESFAURIS Michel FR M VE ASPTT Pau
88H43 3209 LESPINASSE Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
87H05 3902 LTANG Marie-Chantal FR F VE ASPTT Orlans
87H05 3903 LTANG Michel FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
82H18 3596 LETESSIER Jacques FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
83H04 4039 LETHER Gerrit NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
81H17 1311 LEVECQUES Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
79H13 1261 LEVEN Franois FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
77H58 1798 LEVENEZ Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H19 3490 LEVESQUE Bernard FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
82H28 3828 LEVIGOUREUX Roger FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
80H25 4281 LEVIN Michael US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
82H39 1819 LEVISTRE tienne FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
90H00 3744 LEYNIAC Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
72H11 3439 L'HOPITAL Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
63H14 1235 LHOTELIER Ren FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
81H31 4060 LIE Sveinung NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
83H50 4222 LIFE Theodore Reggie US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
82H02 3721 LIMOUZIN Raymond FR M VE AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
64H36 3472 LINAIS Thierry FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H35 4078 LINDBERG Arne SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H16 3952 LION Grard FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
87H47 3006 LIOT Michel FR M TM CS Noisy le Grand
87H47 3007 LIOT Thrse FR F TM CS Noisy le Grand
77H34 1986 LIOTARD Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H22 3107 LISSONE Malcolm CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H50 3022 LLEWELLYN Debbie GB F TM A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
86H54 3274 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
86H54 3275 LOCHU Paulette FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
85H23 3584 LOGRE Daniel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
85H39 3652 LOHEZ Georges FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
87H41 3597 LOIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
81H24 1618 LONGPREZ Daniel FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
78H47 1713 LONGY Georges FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
83H20 2153 LOPEZ Dennis US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
77H55 1879 LOPEZ Fernando FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
82H39 1822 LORIDE Bernard FR M VE CSO Serquigny
82H39 1823 LORIDE Monique FR F VE CSO Serquigny
55H24 1296 LORRIC Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
83H09 3198 LOUBIC Maurice FR M VE CUS Cenon
82H30 1338 LOUIS Andr FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
82H30 1339 LOUIS Brigitte FR F VE US Saint-Egrve
83H33 1438 LOURDET Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
89H38 4001 LOUSSIER Ren FR M VE Union C. Luynes
77H05 3840 LOUVET douard FR M VE CA Air Filter Gasny
70H40 1132 LOUVET Jean FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
77H07 2108 LUCAS David GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
76H53 3836 LUCAS Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
72H39 1242 LUCAS Philippe FR M VE CC Trdarzec
62H07 1889 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
83H45 3383 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
84H23 3785 LUCHAIRE Ren FR M VE Vlo Club - Clermont L'Hrault
84H39 4061 LUTHER Jan Sverre NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
84H36 3907 LYCKE Gervais FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
85H50 3023 LYNES Roger GB M TM A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
81H37 1051 LYNGSAA Leif-Christian DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
88H10 3127 MACDONNELL Phil CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
80H59 1646 MAC Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
78H21 3414 MADEC Paul FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
83H07 1153 MADIOT Louis FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
76H00 3691 MAESTRO Miguel FR M VE Individuel France
83H06 3753 MAGDELINAT Roland FR M VE CSA Garches
84H00 1389 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
58H47 1121 MAH Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
66H50 3359 MAHOUDO Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H43 1133 MAILLARD Catherine FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
74H41 1574 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
87H31 3254 MAILLET Jean-Paul FR M VE Individuel France
78H44 1323 MAILLOT Marc FR M VE Individuel France
81H52 1264 MAINGANT Jean-Paul FR M VE Foyer Laque de Saint Marc
87H07 3075 MAISSIN Andr BE M VE CC BERTRIX
65H29 1500 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
63H12 2117 MAJOR Andrew GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
85H34 3637 MAKOWKA Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
81H09 1022 MALAINE Jean-Jacques BE M VE CT OTTIGNIES
85H56 3312 MALARTRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
82H06 1510 MALASSIS Corinne FR F VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
64H54 1108 MALDONADO Michel FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
88H33 3128 MALLETTE Philip CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
61H01 1937 MALOIGNE Alain FR M VE Individuel France
61H01 1938 MALOIGNE Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
78H41 3400 MANACH Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
70H26 1259 MANAC'H Jean-Yves FR M VE CC Morlaix
71H32 3491 MANCEAU Roger FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
89H34 3931 MANESSE Jean FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
75H13 1328 MANSON Alain FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
80H50 1890 MARAIS Claude FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
63H19 3 MARAIS Jean-Pierre FR M TH Individuel France
64H29 1416 MARATRAT Alain FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
82H57 1341 MARCE Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
70H26 1978 MARCHADIER Jean-Yves FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
79H16 1256 MARCHADOUR Henri FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
81H56 3253 MARCHAIS Henri FR M VE Saint-Lger Cyclisme
74H17 1072 MARCILLA DE PRADO Esteban ES M VE LAZAKAO KE (GU)
88H01 3561 MARCILLY Christian FR M VE Individuel France
81H20 1693 MAREC Patrick FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
88H12 3305 MARCHAL Michel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
76H46 1426 MARGRY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
62H40 1833 MARGUERITE Guy FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
74H49 1305 MARIE Charlotte FR F VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
53H14 1619 MARIE Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
78H49 1884 MARIE Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
62H16 3256 MARIETTE Denis FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
74H46 1201 MARNAS Georges FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
61H16 1444 MARONNE Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
75H55 3473 MAROT Bernard FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H49 4178 MARSHALL Ruben US M VE ONONDAGA CC
75H43 1179 MARSY Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
65H10 1405 MARTEL Pierre FR M VE CR Arras
81H48 1056 MART CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
84H33 3051 MARTIN Aileen AU F VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
88H01 4248 MARTIN Charles US M VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
78H07 1957 MARTIN Daniel FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
74H31 1694 MARTIN Denis FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
84H35 3474 MARTIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
84H34 3052 MARTIN John AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
88H53 4254 MARTIN Leonard US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
82H35 2022 MARTIN Olivier FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
87H42 3673 MARTIN Roger FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
75H51 1365 MARTINEZ Dioni FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
80H33 1590 MARTY Georges FR M VE Individuel France
81H07 1583 MASIN Eugne FR M VE Club Cyclo Linas Montlhry
85H34 3638 MASSART Jos FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
83H42 4024 MASSAS Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Fleurantin
85H50 3937 MASS Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
88H53 3674 MASS Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
71H58 1752 MASSON Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
82H40 3479 MASSON Marcel FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
79H56 3176 MASSON Ren FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
78H37 2014 MATHOS Jacques FR M VE Fontenilles EC
77H01 1719 MATHIEU Christian FR M VE Club Omnisports Cyclo Villers
71H30 1210 MATHIEU Grard FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
80H53 1561 MAUGER Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
89H16 3024 MAUTZ Joseph US M TM ONONDAGA CC
87H03 3500 MAUVILLAIN Eugne FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
56H43 1871 MAVIER Jol FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
83H24 3129 MAY Gordon CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
87H45 3955 MAYER Jean FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
88H15 3610 MAYET Serge FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
71H29 1544 MAZARS Bernard FR M VE AS Evry
87H09 3415 MAZ Guy FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
79H31 3879 MAZEAU Alain FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
82H12 3201 MAZIRE Jeannot FR M VE Bordeaux T.O.B.
80H19 2126 McCALLUM John GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
87H15 4240 McCRAY Philip US M VE PEACHTOWN VELO
69H19 3050 McDONNELL Antony AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
87H46 3110 McGUIRE Daniel CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H56 4274 McLANE Bruce US M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H20 2110 McQUILLEN Paul GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
82H56 3734 MHAUTE Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
80H50 2059 MEHL Arnljot NO M VE FOLLO SK
75H04 1709 MEIGNAN Serge FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
60H37 3460 MNAGER Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
76H28 3298 MNAGER Marcel FR M VE Rand. Vendens
81H12 4322 MNDEZ ORTIZ Jos Luis ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
73H36 3449 MENER Georges FR M VE Individuel France
81H43 1714 MENESES Manuel FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
72H21 1255 MENEZ Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
78H40 1627 MENGUY Yves FR M VE Proselec SC
86H13 3190 MERCADIER Grard FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H28 3938 MERCET Christian FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
82H24 3629 MERCIER Serge FR M VE AC Quivrechain
89H30 3932 MREL Guy FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
89H30 3933 MREL Lysiane FR F VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
68H07 3564 MERGEM Bernard FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
83H33 3606 MERLEN Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
78H55 3530 MERLET Bertrand FR M VE VS Melecien
51H29 1845 MERLET Daniel FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
83H30 1545 MERLET Jean-Yves FR M VE AS Evry
77H42 1185 MEUNIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
86H29 3418 MVEL Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
88H17 3212 MEYNEY Philippe FR M VE A. Compagnons Rand. - Dax
88H43 3325 MICHARD Gilbert FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
88H43 3326 MICHARD Michle FR F VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
86H57 3871 MICHEL Dominique FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
84H27 3574 MICHEL Grard FR M VE Individuel France
87H02 3239 MICHEL Robert FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
80H26 1595 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
73H43 1211 MILEVET Stphane FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
64H46 1482 MILHAU Henri FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
69H12 4187 MILLER Alan US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
89H11 4232 MILLER Arthur US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
84H00 3897 MILLET Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
76H51 2109 MILLINGTON Stuart GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
73H23 1483 MILLOT Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
79H42 1908 MILOCHE lie FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
85H56 3430 MINGANT Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
85H31 3831 MINOT Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
84H43 3949 MINUTE velyne FR F VE ASPTT Amiens
79H35 1506 MOAL Roger FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
78H59 2080 MOBERG Kjell SE M VE GVLE CA
74H35 3385 MOIGNO Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
86H33 3504 MOLARD Henri FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
80H27 2085 MOLLER Stig-Gran SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H14 4147 MOLYNEUX Anthony GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
65H42 53 MONIN Robert FR M VE Cyclotouriste Mconnais - Mcon
80H22 3461 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
61H30 1641 MONNIER Jean-Luc FR M VE CT Parisiens
77H54 1808 MONTAGNIER Francis FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
68H35 1501 MONTIER Michel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
87H50 3306 MONTILLET Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
72H54 1417 MONTORIER Grard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
74H59 1093 MONZIE Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
87H17 4216 MOORE Charlotte US F VE INDIVIDUEL
57H37 2165 MOORE Joseph US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
78H08 4158 MOORHOUSE Frank GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
74H40 1059 MORALES CASELLAS Joan ES M VE PC MUNDO
82H12 3191 MORCELET Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
65H20 1202 MORDEFROID Christian FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
81H07 3725 MOREAU Grard FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
73H23 1529 MOREAU Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
55H24 1297 MOREAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
71H25 1980 MOREAU Patrice FR M VE Fontaine le Comte
65H29 1923 MOREL Alain FR M VE AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
82H08 3808 MOREL Alain FR M VE ES Chassieu
87H47 3154 MORENO BAEZA Rafael ES M VE CC SANT BOI
88H49 3834 MORICE Rmi FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
74H31 1228 MORIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
75H43 1181 MORINEAU Michel FR M VE Jard sur Mer Cyclo
78H30 1145 MORINIRE Jean-Louis FR M VE Notre Dame La Jubaudire
80H57 1964 MORISSET Raymond FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
74H54 1464 MORLOT Pierre FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
75H11 1178 MORNET Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
86H06 3416 MORVAN Dsir FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
46H20 59 MORVAN Louis FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
87H19 3431 MORVAN Thierry FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
81H25 2023 MOSSON Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
58H50 1114 MOTHIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
74H50 1484 MOTTO Christiane FR F VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
80H24 1378 MOUGEY Bernard FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
70H29 4264 MOULDER John US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
69H02 145 MOULIN Jean FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
83H35 3346 MOULIN Paul-Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
60H50 2125 MOULT Graham GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
77H32 1988 MOUREN Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
81H44 3462 MOURIC Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
77H59 1799 MOUS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H50 3526 MOY Jean FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
74H38 73 MUCHERT Pierre FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
81H55 3988 MULLER Annick FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
79H08 3740 MULLER Georges FR M VE AS Bronzavia
85H23 3585 MULLER Michel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
81H29 3789 MUNEROL Claudine FR F VE Individuel France
81H29 3790 MUNEROL Jean-Louis FR M VE Individuel France
86H10 3965 MUZARD Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
74H40 2069 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE KARLSTAD CA MOTION
88H05 3894 NADOT Gilles FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
82H49 1134 NAULET Grard FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H17 4062 NAUSTDAL Trond NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
86H32 3675 NAVET Jacques FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
66H50 4124 NAYLOR Joe GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
59H06 1325 NELPHE Jean-Luc FR M VE CT Grangeois
83H52 4150 NELSON Geoffrey GB M VE A.U.K. WALES
80H49 1188 NESSON Franois FR M VE AR Lapalisse
86H28 3130 NEUERT Franz CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
84H53 3317 NEUGNOT Serge FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
55H15 1400 NEUVILLE Jos FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
77H44 1511 NVE Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Dassault Brguet
61H01 1939 NEVEUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
87H19 4249 NEZOVICH Thomas US M VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
73H58 1696 NICOLAS Jean-Yves FR M VE ACC Conflans
69H56 1135 NICOLAS Patrick FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
89H29 4094 NILSSON Bjrn SE M VE HISINGENS CK
85H37 4107 NILSSON Staffan SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H45 3377 NOL Christian FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
82H50 4067 NORDB Sveinung NO M VE MADLA SK
90H00 4063 NORDERHAUG Egil NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
90H00 4064 NORDERHAUG Kjell NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
87H49 4099 NORDH Anders SE M VE IOGT-NTO SKVDE
87H49 3009 NOUET Jean FR M TM Saint Maur Union Sport
74H57 1990 NOUGUIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien - Arles
65H29 1491 NOUVEAU Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
79H22 1556 NOYER Michel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
78H30 1081 NURMINEN Paavo FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
78H19 1315 OCTOZON Christian FR M VE Cormontreuil Cyclo
81H20 4320 OHANNESSIAN Patrick FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
78H54 3739 OLBRECHTS Jean BE M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
60H50 1232 OLRON Guy FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
82H17 3457 OLLIVIER Ren FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
58H57 95 OLLIVO Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
81H09 2050 OLSEN Arild NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
81H18 1052 OLSEN Asger DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
80H14 2042 OLSEN Georg NO M VE KREDITKASSEN BIL
80H51 2037 OLSEN Kjell NO M VE NITTEDAL CK
86H12 3745 ONCLERCQ Jean FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
89H20 4223 O'NEILL Eileen US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
78H14 1971 ONILLON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
85H23 4202 OSSA Carlos US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
85H49 4203 OSSA Mario US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
53H09 1991 OUDIN Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien - Arles
71H39 1748 OUILLON Jean FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
68H34 1191 OUILLON Jean-Bruno FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
65H29 156 OUZILLEAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
78H55 4159 OXLEY Steven GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
78H19 1996 OZIL tienne FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
77H44 1046 PAILL Jean-Guy CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
65H11 3575 PAILLIER Franois FR M VE Individuel France
63H41 3386 PAIRAUD Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
88H24 4020 PALABE Alain FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
82H44 1658 PALLUAU Guy FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
74H27 1337 PANDIER Francis FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
85H09 3467 PANNETIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
76H29 1597 PANNETIER Roger FR M VE AC Mont Valrien - Suresnes
79H44 3495 PAPAIL Ren FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
72H17 1958 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
88H35 3722 PAPONET Patrick FR M VE AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
88H35 3723 PAPONET Pierre FR M VE AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
57H58 1502 PAQUIER Ronald FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
86H52 3199 PARADOL Jean FR M VE CUS Cenon
69H58 3793 PARISOT Jean FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
81H09 2051 PARNAS Harald NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
79H57 3538 PARRA Gabriel FR M VE Vlo Club Farledois - La Farlde
83H29 3043 PARSLOW Barry GB M TC WILLESDEN CC
86H29 4169 PARSONS Gerald GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
89H35 3313 PASCAL Roland FR M VE CT Montferrand
72H54 1932 PASSARD Ronald FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
78H06 1450 PASSE Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
58H36 1921 PATRELLE Yves FR M VE CR Maignelay
55H52 1115 PATRON Clair FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
62H58 1136 PATRON Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
75H13 1612 PAUGET Jacques FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
75H29 1892 PAVIE Patrick FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
83H37 3804 PECH Jean-Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H03 2006 PCOUT tienne FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
86H04 3214 PDUCASSE Jean FR M VE CC Landais
70H39 1776 PEILLON Jean-Paul FR M VE Pontcharra S.Cyclo
85H02 3792 PELLETIER Philippe FR M VE UC Vosgienne - St Di
82H30 3946 PELLIN Grard FR M VE Individuel France
76H52 3664 PENET Yvon FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
82H56 1019 PENSEYRES Pete US M TH INDIVIDUEL
83H15 3518 PRAN Claudine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
83H15 3519 PRAN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
87H19 3192 PERCHE Ren FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
78H02 1800 PERDRIEL Ernest FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
88H11 3898 PRA Ghyslaine FR F VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
88H13 3762 PRESSE Philippe FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
48H27 80 PREZ Herv FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
81H06 1584 PERFETTI Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Linas Montlhry
65H14 4031 PERGET Andr FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
78H19 1997 PRILHOU Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
70H22 1616 PERNET Alain FR M VE CSA Garches
86H48 3307 PRON Philippe FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
81H17 3520 PERQUIS Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
72H19 1729 PERRET Charles FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
68H36 1234 PERRET Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
73H51 1763 PERRIN Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
85H35 3990 PERRIN Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H41 3444 PERROT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
88H43 3905 PERSON Jean-Pierre FR M VE SMOC St Jean de Braye
88H45 3611 PRUS Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
79H41 1376 PESSEY Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
86H26 3533 PETEL Jacques FR M VE Am. Sport Loisir Frjus
84H22 3661 PETIT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Auxillois
79H52 1849 PETIT Lucien FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
85H05 3819 PETIT Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Caen
86H54 3278 PETITJEAN Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
88H02 3557 PETITJEAN Danielle FR F VE Vlo Club Sancen
87H19 3927 PETITJEAN William FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
81H09 2052 PETTERSEN ystein NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
83H04 1486 PEYRASSOU Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H07 3440 PHILIPPE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
85H33 3360 PHILIPPO Gaston FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86H54 3279 PIAU Gabriel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
77H05 3837 PICHARD Robert FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
86H45 3547 PICHON Ghislain FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
79H18 1926 PICHON Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
58H52 96 PICHOT Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
78H49 1876 PIEDERRIRE Bernard FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
87H15 3482 PIEDERRIRE Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
78H39 3160 PIEDRA LERSUNDI Rafael ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
79H27 1582 PIFFETEAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
76H03 1451 PIGEON Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
80H55 1965 PINEAU Jacques FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
80H56 1966 PINEAU Marcel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
83H30 1138 PINEAU Pierre-Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H45 2010 PINNA Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
84H02 4027 PINOT Jean-Franois FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
60H13 1229 PINSON Robert FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
85H35 3738 PIOT Guy FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
83H30 1139 PIOU Christian FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
86H04 3889 PIQUET Jean FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
84H10 3640 PIRET Jean FR M VE CC de Louvroil
82H03 3489 PIROT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
84H10 3956 PLANCHENAULT Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
69H08 1047 PLATT Tom CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
73H30 3718 PLAYE Patrice FR M VE SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
78H39 1269 PLEYBER Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
50H44 1947 PLUCHON Jean-Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
75H03 1287 PLUNIAN Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
89H07 3441 POENOT Yveline FR F VE ASPTT Quimper
85H17 3957 POIGNAT Raymond FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
85H03 3552 POINSIGNON Jacky FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
56H37 1701 POINT Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
61H24 1488 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
86H26 3710 POIRY Claude FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
84H13 3567 POLLIER Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
69H13 74 PONCELET Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
85H32 3570 PONCET Grard FR M VE AS Viriville
62H50 163 PONCHE Christian FR M VE AC Chantilly
46H20 139 PONCIN Grard FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
79H58 1004 PONTY Isabelle FR F TM Saint Maur Union Sport
69H56 1021 POOLE Stephen AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
84H34 4036 POPPE Willy NL M VE TC HULTST
68H41 17 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
87H13 3724 PORTAL Michel FR M VE AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
69H16 4228 PORTER William US M VE MEMPHIS HIGHTAILERS
88H34 3257 PORTILLO Bernard FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
59H37 3242 PORTRAIT Yves FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
84H03 4025 POTIN Ren FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
86H37 3196 POTTIER Serge FR M VE Maillon CC Eysinais
78H11 3309 POUILLE Jean-Franois FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
77H29 2127 POUNTNEY David GB M VE A.U.K. MIDLANDS
56H47 79 POURRAT Pierre FR M VE VC Rochelois
57H24 1100 POUZET Francis FR M VE Individuel France
89H05 4160 POWELL Robin GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
76H26 1835 POYEN Claude FR M VE Stade Vernolien
83H15 3991 PRADOS Ren FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
88H56 3821 PRAUD Claude FR M VE AC Caennaise
88H10 3906 PREVEYRAUD Maurice FR M VE SMOC St Jean de Braye
85H40 3663 PRVOST Marceau FR M VE ASCDF Chimie
57H58 1240 PRIGENT Grard FR M VE AC Lannion
81H06 1975 PRIGENT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
64H20 1340 PRINCIPAUD tienne FR M VE US Saint-Egrve
87H07 3077 PROTIN Daniel BE M VE CC BERTRIX
82H28 3091 PRUD'HOMME Andr BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H39 3653 PRUVOST Bernard FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
90H00 3812 PUILLAT Robert FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
80H50 1572 PUILO Serge FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
81H35 3521 PUSTOC'H Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
80H50 1427 QUANDALLE Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
78H47 1615 QUEFFLEC Jean-Pierre FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
73H23 1530 QUELVENNEC Jean-Louis FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
77H54 1815 QUMNER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
80H31 1809 QUERTEUX Jean FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
60H52 1406 QUESTE Jos FR M VE CC Isbergues Molighem
76H03 1452 QUILLRE Raymond FR M VE US Mtro Transports
73H50 1140 QUINTY Jacques FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
86H56 4069 RAANES yvind NO M VE R V O BIL
83H31 3207 RABILLARD Jean-Pierre FR M VE CO Sogerma - Mrignac
77H30 1630 RAILO Pascal FR M VE Individuel France
86H54 3280 RAIMBAULT Paul FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
50H01 164 RAINARD Patrick FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
84H34 3364 RAMARD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
79H07 1096 RAMBAUD Dominique FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
81H48 3155 RAMN CORED Miguel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
78H45 1053 RASMUSSEN Carl DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
67H30 1307 RATTO Serge FR M VE International Football Club Nice
55H24 1290 RAULO Jean-Claude FR M VE Elvinoise Cyclo
61H44 1771 RAVET Daniel FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
84H00 2172 RAYCHEVICH Patricia US F VE INDIVIDUEL
74H16 1073 REBELLADO FERNNDEZ Teofilo ES M VE LAZAKAO KE (GU)
83H10 4284 REENSTRA William US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
82H14 1520 REGNAULT Michel FR M VE R. Val de Bivre - Loges en Josas
77H59 1801 RGNIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
88H17 3983 REHEL Pierre FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
66H53 3577 REICHENBACH Daniel FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
81H29 3393 REMINIAC Alain FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
82H47 1370 RMOND Olivier FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
86H44 3084 RENARD Christian BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
81H52 1854 RENAULT Jol FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
80H00 3867 RENAULT Michel FR M VE Bourges AC
73H00 1494 RENAUT Michel FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
73H09 1428 RENOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Paris
83H55 3849 RENOUX Michel FR M VE Athletic Club Havrais - Le Havre
83H20 3746 REUBRECHT Marc FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
79H32 1154 REVEILLRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
71H29 3770 REYMOND Jean-Max FR M VE ASPTT Pontoise
72H47 1326 REYNAUD Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
81H37 3805 REYNAUD Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
88H54 3013 RIBERPREY Aline FR F TM Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
88H16 3992 RICCI Nicolas FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
61H47 1682 RICHARD Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
70H47 75 RICHARD Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
45H05 90 RICHEFORT Jean-Michel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
80H22 3463 RICHELET Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
86H39 3969 RIDEAU Raphal FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
83H49 3973 RIFFAULT Marc FR M VE Individuel France
57H58 1870 RINGARD Jacques FR M VE A. Audax Coulombs
55H10 60 RIO Bernard FR M VE CS Les Villages
74H16 1071 ROS BAOS Luis Manuel ES M VE DONOSTI-GAIN
86H36 3706 RIOU Huguette FR F VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
77H58 1803 RIPAUX Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H19 3813 RISCHMANN Alain FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
71H39 1749 RIVERA Gabriel FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
79H58 3796 RIVIRE Ren FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
87H09 3417 RIVOLAEN Henri FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
77H57 1896 ROBERT Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orlans
70H48 1979 ROBERT Jacky FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
82H13 1864 ROBERT Jean FR M VE CSL Oulins CT
74H36 3522 ROBERT Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
87H20 4206 ROBERTS Thomas US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
81H03 1621 ROBIN Grard FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
70H41 1910 ROBINET Fernand FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
87H20 4207 ROBINSON Ben US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
85H41 3523 ROBO Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
85H29 3145 ROBOZ Peter DK M VE LEIF LYNGWA DSB
79H16 1744 ROCHE Alain FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
64H26 3838 ROCHER Jean-Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
84H41 3576 ROCHER Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
82H30 1364 ROCHET Rneil FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
77H48 1321 ROCTON Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
78H52 1335 RODDIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
82H16 4258 RODGERS Rick US M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H51 1533 RODRIGUEZ Michel FR M VE AO Buc
81H13 3151 RODRIGUEZ GONZLEZ Bartomeu ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
56H43 65 ROGER Joseph FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
57H04 1390 ROGER Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
88H33 3131 ROGERS Howard CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
70H38 1607 ROGUES Guy FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
80H50 2038 ROHLFF ystein NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
88H55 4256 ROKICH Karen US F VE CINCINNATI CC
61H30 1440 ROLLAND Serge FR M VE Union Audax Franais
71H39 1737 ROLLIER Marcel FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
84H52 3550 ROMANO Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
85H39 3654 ROMON Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
81H47 1516 RONCEN Grard FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
79H51 1247 ROPERT Daniel FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
46H28 97 ROPERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H17 2154 ROSAR James US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
51H52 1250 ROSNEN Victor FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
56H55 1455 ROSSETTI Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
85H23 3961 ROSSIGNOL Serge FR M VE CO Couronnais
76H28 1026 ROSSIGNOL Thierry BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
82H10 4074 RSTEN Erland NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
61H00 1470 ROSTOUCHER Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
88H35 3895 ROUCHEUX Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
87H42 3678 ROUGERON Michelle FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
83H43 3243 ROUGIER Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cellarien - Le Cellier
78H48 1946 ROUGIER Robert FR M VE CO Couronnais
78H39 1354 ROUGIER Yves FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
80H50 1837 ROULLE Michel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
59H47 1976 ROULLET Gilles FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
82H40 3480 ROULLIER Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
57H43 1003 ROULLIER Jacques FR M TH Union Sportive BHV
79H35 1507 ROUPILLARD Pascal FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
85H56 3860 ROUSSEAU Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
77H28 1168 ROUSSEAU Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
77H37 3972 ROUSSEAU Franois FR M VE Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
76H56 1169 ROUSSEAU Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
88H47 3169 ROUSSEAUX Ren FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
62H42 3394 ROUSSEL Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
65H08 1738 ROUSSON Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
70H37 1327 ROUVEYROL Grard FR M VE CT Joyeuse
86H02 3966 ROUX Jean FR M VE Cyclo Hennessy
75H44 1673 ROUX Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
87H48 3761 ROUY Genevive FR F VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
84H52 3551 ROY Christian FR M VE AS Scurit Sociale
86H02 3297 ROY Yves FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
81H47 1517 ROYER Yves FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
82H47 3185 ROYRE-BLANCHARD Jean-Luc FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
82H44 1270 RUAULT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
79H59 1429 RUDERMAN Kurt US M VE ASPTT Paris
75H09 177 RUE Bjrn NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
84H35 3475 RUFFET Louis FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
84H35 3476 RUPIN Jean-Baptiste FR M VE AS Bain Bretagne
88H57 3598 RYCKEBUSCH Robert FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
88H01 3599 RYCKEWAERT Ivan FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
61H17 2137 RYSCHON Kay US F VE KANSAS CITY BC
81H52 1698 SABATIER Jack FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
87H19 3928 SABON Patrick FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
73H08 1492 SABOTIER Norbert FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
87H17 3862 SACHET Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
82H38 3164 SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Jos ES M VE AGURIAN VITORIA
82H38 3163 SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Luis ES M VE S. MICHELIN VITORIA
80H35 4051 SAGSTUEN Egil NO M VE GJVIK CK
68H40 47 SAINT ANDR Bernard FR M VE CR St Yorrais
79H16 1402 SAINT POL Roger FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
59H06 1726 SAINT-AYES Bernard FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
86H42 3085 SAINTHUILE Andr BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
79H31 2019 SALA Freddy FR M VE Douanes Toulouse
73H00 1495 SALADINI Lonardo FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
83H20 3004 SALAN Michel FR M TM Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
83H20 3005 SALAN Michle FR F TM Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
79H58 1005 SALLET Xavier FR M TM Saint Maur Union Sport
84H06 3203 SALOM Claude FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
82H47 1062 SALVADOR ENFEDAQUE Pedro ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
79H48 1283 SAMSON Claude FR M VE AS Noyalaise
62H40 1834 SAMSON Hubert FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
66H54 70 SAMSON Raymond FR M VE VS Cte d'meraude - Cancale
77H49 3162 SNCHEZ BLAS Jos ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
89H27 4100 SANDBERG Bonny SE M VE IOGT-NTO SKVDE
88H22 4101 SANDBERG Ulf SE M VE IOGT-NTO SKVDE
64H29 1418 SANDRINI Gilbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
76H41 3807 SANGLARD Gabriel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
74H59 1091 SANGNIER Claude FR M VE Enf. de France Bergerac
70H39 4129 SANT Ronald GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHWEST
87H49 3308 SARRAZIN Marcel FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
73H31 2160 SASS Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H27 3328 SAULNIER Patrick FR M VE CC Toulonnais - Toulon sur Arroux
53H09 1647 SAUVTRE ric FR M VE Individuel France
82H35 1466 SAVARIAU Claude FR M VE CC Champagne sur Seine
87H22 3756 SAVINEAU Francis FR M VE Individuel France
75H11 1919 SAVOYE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
82H45 2011 SCHAEFFERT Danile FR F VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
82H15 3056 SCHELLENS Louis BE M VE LIERSE BCR
82H55 1668 SCHNA Louis FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
89H16 3025 SCHILLAWSKI Barbara US F TM ONONDAGA CC
82H52 4300 SCHMIDT Stephen US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H14 3695 SCHNEIDER Bernard FR M VE AS Rowentree
83H32 4161 SCHOFIELD Graham GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
80H39 3088 SCHOORE Zenon BE M VE DE V. WIELERTOERISTEN
64H58 49 SCHUFT Dominique FR M VE CT Montferrand
69H28 3347 SCOLAN Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
79H40 1042 SCOLLAN Clyde CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
82H24 3630 SECQ Jacques FR M VE AC Quivrechain
80H50 1838 SEILLIER Marc FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
85H36 4095 SENNEFORS Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
81H24 1622 SERRON Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
88H02 3548 SSIA Daniel FR M VE A.J. Fer Buisson
70H28 1860 SEVENNEC Yvon FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
76H42 3839 SEVRE Alain FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
88H52 4083 SEVERIN Rolf SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H37 4162 SHAW Shawn GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTH
81H16 1043 SHMOORKOFF Jeff CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
77H10 2144 SHOOK-BYRNES Susan US F VE PORTLAND WHLM TC
68H51 1753 SIBERT Laurent FR M VE Individuel France
71H07 3741 SICOT Robert FR M VE AS Bronzavia
82H44 1575 SIEUW Georges FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
64H29 2028 SIFFRAY Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
69H02 141 SIGAUD Joseph FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
58H08 1218 SIGNOU Isae FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
86H54 3281 SIGOGNE Maurice FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
89H11 3915 SIMEON Pascal FR M VE Cycl'Othenin Compigne
70H43 2102 SIMMS Geoffrey GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
76H22 1806 SIMON Albert FR M VE CR Argentan
88H14 3856 SIMON Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
76H15 2092 SIMPSON Robert GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
75H26 2096 SIMPSON Sheila GB F VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
76H46 3711 SIONNIRE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
73H36 3458 SIRET Jean-Louis FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
83H21 2086 SJ Konrad SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H25 4236 SKLAR Steven US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H38 4301 SKRABAK Darryl US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H46 4188 SLAGLE Mary US F VE FORT WORTH B.A.
85H43 4075 SMETTE John NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H27 4189 SMITH Gary US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
85H50 4172 SMITH Stephen GB M VE CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC
88H44 4084 SDERBERG Per Olav SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
89H11 4096 SDERLINDH Jacques SE M VE HISINGENS CK
79H41 2184 SOKOLSKY Lawrence US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
81H51 1057 SOLERNOU MORERA Ignasi ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
63H43 4065 SOLSKJR Svein NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
77H54 1816 SOQUET Gaston FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
66H13 3361 SOQUET Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
81H23 3502 SORIN Bertrand FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
55H13 1124 SOULARD Hubert FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H23 3282 SOULIRE Jacques FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
84H24 3782 SOUQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
82H48 1441 SOURIMAN Christian FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H07 1715 SOURY Alain FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
68H23 1172 SOUVRAY Didier FR M VE Randonneurs du Vairais
84H14 4263 SPANTIDEAS Thomas US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
77H22 7 STEAD Nicholas GB M TC A.U.K. EAST
79H48 1044 STEDWILL Robert CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
60H25 137 STEPHAN Gilles FR M VE toile Cycliste Metz
64H29 2103 STEPHENSON David GB M VE A.U.K. EAST
75H05 1306 STEVE Andr FR M VE ES Villeneuve Loubet
79H04 2185 STEWART Mick US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H36 3053 STODALE Stewert AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
80H50 2062 STOKKE Tor Hvard NO M VE SAVALEN SK
81H09 2053 STRMHAUG Svenn-Ivar NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
88H49 3437 STRUILLOU Roger FR M VE US Pont l'Abbiste - Pont l'Abb
67H23 3054 SURR Fred AU M VE MELBOURNE BTC
87H49 4085 SVARTENGREN Gunnar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
81H10 2173 SWEITZER Glenn US M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H58 3612 SWIDEREK Francis FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
79H35 1088 SZYMKOWIAK Thomas FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
79H29 1039 TADDY Patrick CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
80H39 3066 TANGHE Maurice BE M VE SPORT NA ARBEID LEDEGEM
61H18 1125 TARDIF Ren FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
51H29 55 TARDIVEL Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H01 3047 TATRAI Gerald AU M VE AUDAX AUSTRALIA
64H34 129 TAVANT Didier FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
83H36 1430 TESTARD Guy FR M VE Club France-Soir
83H35 3348 TTU Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
76H36 1865 TEXIER Roger FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
78H39 1355 TEYSSONNIRES Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
77H58 1804 THROUX Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
75H27 1497 THVAL Gilbert FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
89H37 3934 THVENIN Marcellin FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
86H40 3193 THVENIN Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
68H57 1122 THIBAUT Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
83H36 1585 THIEBLEMONT Alain FR M VE AC Andains Mennecy
83H36 1586 THIEBLEMONT Yves FR M VE AC Andains Mennecy
85H41 3768 THIEFFRY Grard FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
84H54 3967 THOMAS Francis FR M VE ALC St Yrieix
81H38 1141 THOMAS Herv FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
79H03 3527 THOMAS Paul FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Plormalaise - Plormel
46H20 57 THORAVAL Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
59H58 2087 THORN Bobbi SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
53H52 1903 THOROUSS Roger FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
85H58 3920 THUILLIER Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
55H00 34 THYREAULT Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H44 1380 TIERTANT Jean FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
74H58 1031 TIGNON Andr BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
83H12 3204 TILLARD Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
58H52 98 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
79H58 3797 TOINON Jacky FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
79H58 3868 TOLLET Alain FR M VE Bourges AC
80H14 2043 TMMERVIK Arvid NO M VE KREDITKASSEN BIL
87H35 3694 TONISSI Jean-Claude FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
83H28 3064 TOP Adriaan BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
65H08 1805 TORET Christian FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H46 4013 TORREMONEIL Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
81H10 2054 TRRESVOLD Olav NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
84H23 3699 TOTEL Andr FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
83H07 3294 TOUCHARD Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
80H35 1485 TOULIS Jean FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
52H50 165 TOURNELIER Paul FR M VE ASARP Marine Rochefort
87H48 3702 TRANCHANT Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
80H22 3464 TREBON Grard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
54H39 46 TRILLAT Christian FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
71H06 3531 TSCHAN Jean-Marie FR M VE Audax Azurens
72H06 56 TUAL Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
86H34 4214 TUCKER Janis US F VE ROCKITS
88H32 3258 TURCANT Michel FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
88H22 3132 TURNER Eleonore CA F VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
69H13 76 TUTIAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
87H13 3234 TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
79H38 2111 UNCLES David GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
87H49 4086 UNEMO Jan SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
88H35 4268 VACAS Claudio US M VE WEST SUB WH
82H33 3809 VACHET Jean FR M VE ES Chassieu
64H29 2015 VAISSETTE lie FR M VE Fontenilles EC
74H07 112 VALAT Michel FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
84H14 3566 VALEZI Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
83H54 3850 VALIN Albert FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
83H54 3851 VALIN Christine FR F VE ASPTT Le Havre
68H51 1754 VALLA Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
89H42 3864 VALLET Robert FR M VE A.C.R. Vierzon
80H49 1573 VALLET Serge FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
82H43 3771 VALLIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
82H39 1825 VALLON Patrick FR M VE CSO Serquigny
82H39 1842 VALLON Philippe FR M VE AC Renault Clon
85H31 3829 VALOGNES Pascal FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
81H56 3133 VAN ALSTYNE Philip CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
83H48 4040 VAN BRANDENBURG Toon NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
83H45 4041 VAN DAM Kees NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
77H35 2033 VAN DE BEEK Guus NL M VE K.N.S.B.
83H13 3092 VAN DEN BOGAERT Guy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
48H27 8 VAN DEN BRANDE Alphonse BE M VE TC NETE VRIENDEN
87H28 3600 VAN DER BAUWEDE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
82H39 1820 VAN DER CRUYSSEN Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
85H41 3079 VAN LEEUWE Herman BE M VE WTC OOSTKAMP ROYAL R.
83H45 4042 VAN LIMBEEK Theo NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
83H45 4043 VAN OOSTEN Johan NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
76H13 1920 VAN RIJSWIJK Cornelis FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
83H12 3093 VAN SCHEPDAEL Isidore BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H46 3087 VANDENHOECKE Andr BE M VE ROYAL GUIDON BOITSFORT
85H38 3094 VANDERMEERSCH Pascal BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H44 72 VANVYNCKT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Arospatiale Cannes
88H57 3619 VAQUETTE Jean-Pierre FR M VE Gazlec Dunkerque
85H30 4224 VARGA Leroy US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
75H18 1082 VARTIAINEN Arvo FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
82H39 1826 VASSEUR Michel FR M VE CSO Serquigny
83H21 4003 VATON Ren FR M VE Bareulaires Cadarousso
71H45 3639 VAUDRION Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
72H27 1206 VAURIS Yves FR M VE CT Montferrand
64H31 43 VAVASSEUR Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
78H58 2034 VELDKAMP Hans NL M VE K.N.S.B.
73H21 1219 VERDES Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
68H35 1503 VERDON Jean FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
76H00 3290 VERGER Edgar FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
74H43 1699 VERGER Patrick FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
76H06 1945 VERGNAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Charente
84H34 3095 VERMAERKE Roger BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
65H20 1203 VERNETTES Grard FR M VE AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
56H55 1032 VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
87H46 3568 VESSIRE Eugne FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
75H15 169 VIALAR Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
87H19 3194 VIALARD Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
62H43 1998 VIANS Bernard FR M VE S. St Maurice Cheminote - Miramas
72H07 2155 VICKERS Maxim US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
82H59 1343 VIDAL Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Bernin
86H54 3833 VIDUS Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
60H50 1419 VIGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
77H45 1624 VIGAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
86H46 3086 VILLAGRAN Sergio CL M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
83H44 3970 VILLGER Jacky FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
80H32 1063 VINARDELL LPEZ Jaume ES M VE E.C. CATALA
85H41 3446 VINCENT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Stade Quilbignonnais - Brest
80H14 2060 VITS Ove NO M VE CK VICTORIA
61H19 2156 VOGEL Jeffrey US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
85H08 3468 VOISIN Ren FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
82H10 4052 VOLDEN Per NO M VE GJVIK CK
85H37 4286 VON DER HUDE Charlotte US F VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
68H50 1765 VORON Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
84H18 3299 VRIGNAUD Michel FR M VE Rand. Vendens
80H32 3601 VROLANT Grard FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
81H13 1933 VUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
80H39 4098 WAHLSTRM Per SE M VE HISINGENS CK
85H38 4312 WALKER Raymond US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H38 3655 WALLART Roger FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
86H55 4108 WALLIN Bjrn-Olof SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H12 4321 WANLESS Marty CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H53 3679 WARIN Bernard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H15 3944 WAROUX Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
83H30 4141 WATERS Alan GB M VE A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
83H08 3134 WATT Judith CA F VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
84H36 4291 WEAST Robert US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
60H10 143 WEBER Mario FR M VE UC Gier
68H06 103 WEGHER Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
80H16 2067 WEISS Arne NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H42 1045 WELSH Gerry CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
83H19 3618 WERLING Charles FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
82H01 4252 WHITE Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H20 2097 WHITNEY David GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
84H17 3177 WICKY Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
83H45 4044 WIELEMAN Hans NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
66H13 4119 WILD Stewart GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
86H20 3939 WILLECOCQ Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclos du Saussoy - Ribecourt
87H47 4198 WILLIAM Gay US F VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
83H46 3135 WILLIS Victor CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
79H18 2166 WILSON George US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
84H36 3908 WINIARSKI Jean-Paul FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
85H43 3178 WININGER Charles FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
76H46 1086 WINKLER Jean-Louis FR M VE Ami. Audax Mulhouse - Kingersheim
73H10 2145 WINTERROWD Thomas US M VE PORTLAND WHLM TC
76H16 1766 WISNIEWSKI Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H07 2068 WISTH Dag Morten NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H22 4225 WOLF Marty US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
66H11 1048 WOLFE Paul CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
88H04 3027 WOLFROM Robert US M TM NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
86H17 4125 WORRALL Robert GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
69H14 4126 WRIGHT Wally GB M VE A.U.K. NORTHEAST
89H49 4190 YARBROUGH Burney US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
84H52 3587 YAU Yves FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
89H23 4226 YESKO Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
83H27 4270 ZABIELSKI Kenneth US M VE FRENCH TOAST BC
75H43 4037 ZANDSTRA Sybren NL M VE TFC BUITENPOST
86H54 3283 ZNARD Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
79H07 1070 ZUBITUR SARASOLA Toms ES M VE LEIZAUR ELKARTES
Date : 24 - 27 aot 1987
Distance : 1215 km
Registrants : 2675 randonneurs
Starters : 2587 randonneurs
Finishers : 2117 randonneurs
Mise jour : 31 dcembre 2009