News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1991
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
88H45 4852 AAKER Thomas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H48 4608 AARDAL Audun NO M VE HYDRO RAFNES
63H58 65 ABEL Jean-Philippe FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
81H41 6429 AC'H Nol FR M VE As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
82H42 6250 ACHARD Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
65H05 6408 ADAM Michel FR M VE VS Cte d'meraude - Cancale
83H21 4924 ADAMS Carol US F VE BALTIMORE BC
63H16 714 ADDISON Antoinette US F TM INDIVIDUEL
63H16 713 ADDISON David US M TM INDIVIDUEL
90H18 4428 ADLER David CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
62H20 711 ADOLF Richard US M VE SUNNYVALE C.
62H07 6057 AFFRES Bertrand FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
85H25 3941 AGOT Andr FR M VE CT Calvissonnais - Calvisson
80H50 6068 AGUADO Michel FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
77H03 6077 AGUERO Jean-Claude FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
78H31 660 AHONEN Vukka Olivier FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
63H03 671 ALABY Gert SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H55 3350 ALAUX Paul FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
89H25 4519 ALBERDI ARTECHE Justo ES M VE S. IURRETA
76H25 217 ALBERICI Louis FR M VE Individuel France
54H19 121 ALBERTI Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Melun
57H23 6097 ALBERTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
88H17 4503 ALCALDE CASALES Jos Ignacio ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
87H28 3298 ALLAIN Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
88H17 3306 ALLAIN Grard FR M VE Cyclo Saint Berthevin
90H53 4027 ALLAIN Jean FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Saint Broladre
79H01 705 ALLARD Dennis US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
60H52 3095 ALLEMAND Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bar le Duc
76H40 6600 ALLEN Claude US M VE BARTLESVILLE PEDALERS
88H43 4674 ALLEN Gordon GB M VE A.U.K.
90H02 4865 ALLEN John US M VE BOULDER VELO
84H57 5040 ALLISON Jon US M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H24 4472 LVAREZ LVAREZ Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
83H47 4619 ALVHEIM Johan Sander NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H37 5065 ALVIS Mark Edward US M VE NORTH TEXAS BC
81H35 6137 AMALRIC Georges FR M VE Le Vlodieue - Dieue
83H01 3355 AMBEL Christian FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
88H47 3389 AMIEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
88H47 3390 AMIEL Marie-Christine FR F VE Levallois Sporting Club
84H09 3667 AMOROS mile FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H47 4620 AMUNDSEN Rolf NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H11 662 AMUNDSEN Svein NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
83H02 3975 ANAYA Christian FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
84H48 4621 ANDERSEN Karl Magnus NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H58 4872 ANDERSEN Kenneth US M VE BC AS OF NORTH GEORGIA
79H53 4538 ANDERSEN Peter DK M VE ALTERNA
81H18 6560 ANDERSON Kenneth US M VE INDIVIDUEL
54H12 672 ANDERSSON Alf SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
89H41 3103 ANDRAUD Daniel FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
87H21 3578 ANDR Ghislain FR M VE Tous Sports 83 - Le Havre
87H08 3303 ANDR Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Hillionnais - Hillion
83H18 6513 ANDRESEN Roger NO M VE TRONDHEIM VK
85H26 4118 ANDREWS Guy FR M VE AS Orkem Nord - Bully les Mines
89H55 4228 ANDRIEU Michel FR M VE Amis Cyclos de Condette
87H16 3918 ANDUJAR RUIZ Antonio FR M VE Individuel France
89H28 3059 ANGELES Michel FR M VE Individuel France
81H26 3244 ANGELIQUE Gilles FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H39 4148 ANNYCKE Pierre FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H05 3732 ANTOULY Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Varcois - Varces
78H39 4001 APERT Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
81H13 6319 ARDAILLON Bruno FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
62H45 208 ARGOUD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
72H10 661 ARNESEN Willy NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
89H59 3167 ARNOU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
87H26 3429 ARNOUX Michel FR M VE Ass. Plein Air - La Fert Imbault
80H24 6502 ARNUNG Thomas DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H39 3046 ARRESTIER Jean FR M TM Union Vlo. Argenteuil
85H39 3047 ARRESTIER Sarah FR F TM Union Vlo. Argenteuil
79H12 407 ARSAC Paul FR M VE ASM Villepreux Cyclo
88H37 4399 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H37 4454 ARSCOTT Michael CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
84H10 4871 ARTAVIA Rafael CR M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H46 3548 ARTIGAS milien FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
86H48 4151 ARZUL Alain FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
84H48 4603 ASKEIM Fridtjof NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
87H53 3760 ASSEZAT Georges FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
91H00 3506 ASTOL Nicole FR F VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
90H36 4271 AUBRY Herv FR M VE Individuel France
82H29 6016 AUDEBRAND Grard FR M VE Rayon d'Or Saint Martin de Crau
82H39 3211 AUDOUIN Gilles FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
72H40 112 AUDOUIN Max FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
74H38 510 AUG Michel FR M VE Roue Or Villiers Passy
71H55 117 AUGER Grard FR M VE Athletic Club Havrais - Le Havre
89H44 4054 AUGEREAU Michel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
89H38 4236 AUGIS Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
90H15 4308 AULU Daniel BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
69H12 3589 AUMOND Jacky FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
68H43 6132 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
89H45 3295 AURIBOT Serge FR M VE Individuel France
60H12 375 AUTRET Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
88H18 3647 AUVRAY Andr FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
87H32 4774 AVERY Christopher GB M VE WESSEX DA
90H55 4381 AVON Dermot AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
87H38 4558 BACH Jan DK M VE HIMMERLAND
65H57 128 BACHELIER Grard FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
89H50 5041 BACHO Paul US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H35 3771 BACQUENOIS James FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
72H43 113 BADART Claude FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
90H37 3458 BAHEUX Philippe FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
88H29 4830 BAILEY Bill US M VE SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
82H59 6557 BAILEY John US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
89H29 3261 BAILLEAU Jacques FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
87H41 3378 BAILLON Roger FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
89H46 4100 BAILLY Franck FR M VE Union Sp. Pontetienne Cyclo - Le Pontet
72H18 188 BAILLY Jean FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
81H51 6561 BAINES Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H41 4877 BAKER Lisa US F VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
88H07 3848 BALANCHE William FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
89H56 3673 BALCON Alexis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
87H56 3812 BALCON Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
89H21 5054 BALES Steve US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
89H26 3857 BALINZIALA Alain FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
78H05 3572 BALLUAIS Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
66H58 6037 BARBAUX Pierre FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
77H31 233 BARBE Aim FR M VE SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
74H28 4259 BARBET Guy FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
85H48 3922 BARBIER Michel FR M VE UC Villainaise - Villaines la Juhel
89H22 4051 BARCELONNE Jean FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
84H38 3213 BARDY Christian FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
76H27 6344 BARDY Patrick FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
87H36 5009 BARENTZ John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H46 6105 BARGUIL Albert FR M VE Cyclo Club Molan
69H00 6060 BARITEAU Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
86H03 4184 BARJOT Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo Nyonsais - Nyons
88H08 4594 BARLIE Margaret NO F VE BRODRENE DAHL
67H25 266 BARON Dominique FR M VE Stade Valriquais - St Valry en Caux
68H23 6208 BARON Grard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
90H24 3388 BARRAIS Roland FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
87H21 3247 BARRE Denis FR M VE Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardires - Ecuelles
88H45 3898 BARREAU Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
88H12 4834 BARRENA James US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
83H42 6155 BARRES Robert FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
74H34 4352 BARTH Hans NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
84H35 3946 BARTHE Robert FR M VE Ass. TUR Reims
83H21 5045 BASELEY Dave US M VE TRI COUNTY PEDALERS
88H30 4959 BASS Gary US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
88H12 4752 BASS Paul GB M VE NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
87H18 3525 BASSET Jean-Maurice FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
79H51 4115 BASTET Grard FR M VE US Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
72H51 6042 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
67H59 345 BAUDOUX Bernard FR M VE AS Ferreux
63H57 6400 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
80H04 3789 BAVOIL Max FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
76H45 241 BAY Andr FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
49H47 24 BAY Jean-Louis FR M VE Union Cycliste Bessgeoise - Bessges
81H35 6249 BAYARD Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H45 6099 BAYARD Grard FR M VE Les Bleuets - Le Meux
78H39 3999 BAYLE Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
67H15 677 BAYLEY John IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
85H18 4833 BAYNHAM Richard US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
84H10 3788 BEAUPLE Claude FR M VE Unic Iveco Trappes
83H03 6346 BEAUSSERON Solange FR F VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
82H17 3497 BECKER Lopold FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
89H22 5055 BECKMAN James US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
56H44 59 BDELET Victor FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
62H17 213 BEDOUET Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint Mars la Jaille
89H28 4846 BEHENNA David US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H51 4853 BEHNING Mark US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H03 3124 BELAN Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo Saint Pernais
89H59 3215 BELAUD Michel FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
72H44 318 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
75H43 72 BELLAMY Eugne FR M VE lan Cyclo Limeil Brvannes
90H01 4382 BELLETTE Philip AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
77H44 252 BELLOCQ Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
88H11 3702 BELLOUARD Andr FR M VE Cyclo les Aubiers - Nueil-sur-Argent
85H02 3198 BNARD Andr FR M VE Roue Or Villiers Passy
87H02 4109 BENECH Robert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
79H05 6185 BENEVAUD Serge FR M VE CCR ASJ Chausse St Victor
78H38 6093 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
89H49 4748 BENTON Beatrice Ann GB F VE NORTH YORKS DA
89H49 4749 BENTON David Keith GB M VE NORTH YORKS DA
73H35 182 BREAU Nol FR M VE Individuel France
88H59 4276 BRIT-DEBAT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
89H34 3642 BERJOT Alain FR M VE Individuel France
75H42 471 BERNA Michel FR M VE Roue d'Or Yzeurienne - Yzeure
78H43 6421 BERNARD ric FR M TR CC Versailles Porchefontaine
63H58 350 BERNARD Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
71H34 297 BERNARD Philippe FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
86H41 3472 BERNARD Pierre FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
74H37 62 BERNARD Yves FR M VE Roue Libre Chatillon-en-Michaille
86H02 4047 BERNARD Yves FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
81H03 6217 BERNARDEAU Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Lucen Cyclo - Luc
71H40 322 BERNARDIN Jacques FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
70H08 168 BERNARDON Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
73H25 6070 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
74H06 255 BERNE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H55 3351 BERNELLE Christian FR M VE Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
71H34 6574 BERNING David US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
82H41 6594 BERRY Brian US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H08 6542 BERSON Carolyn US F VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
81H03 6201 BERTHELOT Richard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
63H32 3735 BERTHON MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
71H10 539 BERTHOULOUX Franois FR M VE veil Sportif Jonage
81H41 6361 BERTHOULOUX Jean-Paul FR M VE CC Bourg Blanc
87H28 4111 BERTIN Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
87H59 3016 BERTRAND Alain FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
83H43 6304 BERTRAND Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
88H54 4922 BERTRAND Johnny US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
90H35 3542 BERVILLE Didier FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
62H26 693 BERWICK George GB M VE EDINBURGH RC
89H10 3099 BESCHE Serge FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
82H18 3228 BESIN Daniel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
87H31 3968 BESNARD Grard FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
84H58 3333 BESSAU Jacky FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
89H39 3164 BESSE Andr FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
53H44 114 BETHISY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Melun
90H19 3318 BETROM Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Gunol
89H09 3123 BETTINGER Daniel FR M VE CC Industrie Chimique - Mulhouse
85H49 3001 BETTINI Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club - Divonne les Bains
89H31 4326 BEUGELS Wim NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
80H43 6166 BEUNEU Brigitte FR F VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
85H52 3590 BVILLE Andr FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
79H04 209 BEZAL Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
84H54 3743 BEZIN Annick FR F VE Cyclo Club Eybens Poisat
81H03 6210 BICHON Marc FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H02 6209 BICHON Roland FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
79H03 6529 BICKNELL Vincent GB M VE LEICESTERSHIRE DA
88H34 4195 BIDART Pierrette FR F VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
87H47 3781 BIDON Louis FR M VE ASPTT Caen
69H09 6435 BIGOT Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
89H45 4456 BILLINGSLEY Ken US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
78H47 3575 BILLY Fabrice FR M VE Individuel France
90H06 4887 BILTZ George Robert US M VE OAK PARK CC
90H26 3065 BIRABENT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
84H15 4675 BIRKS Charles GB M VE A.U.K.
66H52 131 BIRLOUEZ Claude FR M VE RC Marcquois - Marcq en Bareuil
79H59 628 BISARO Gordon CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
79H58 6012 BISOLI Marc FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
90H36 4180 BIZIEN Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
87H46 4647 BJARNEHAG Holger SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H29 3468 BLACHE Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Valence
61H30 6569 BLACK Paul US M VE DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
88H18 4934 BLALOCK Pamela US F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
89H03 4157 BLAMBERT Didier FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
67H31 152 BLAMPAIN Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
65H57 262 BLANC Jean-Luc FR M VE CT Montferrand
88H33 3108 BLANC Robert FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
87H55 3396 BLANCHET Claude FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
81H02 6363 BLANCHOU Louis FR M VE Cyclo Sport La Roche Chalais
83H01 3339 BLANQUART Francis FR M VE Individuel France
54H02 6227 BLOUIN Richard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H06 4341 BLOUW Peter NL M VE HS KAMPIOEN TRIAS
64H08 6303 BOBINEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
71H57 12 BOCQUET Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
79H00 311 BODEI Christian FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
77H00 123 BODENNEC Denis FR M VE CSLC. Gendarmerie - Mantes la Jolie
86H15 4186 BODIVIT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
79H36 4363 BOERSMA Henk NL M VE RTC DE PIONIER
90H34 3365 BOIDIN Pierre FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
90H35 3186 BOIDIN Sylvia FR F VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
72H47 82 BOISARD Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
76H26 6357 BOISHARDY Robert FR M VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
71H24 210 BOISIVON Jol FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
84H06 3954 BOISSI Jean-Claude FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
82H16 6144 BOISSIER Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
71H42 6082 BOISSY Alain FR M VE Individuel France
72H44 41 BOITEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
87H53 4006 BOITTIN Fernand FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
89H51 4888 BOLE Robert US M VE OAK PARK CC
89H42 4779 BOLTON Kevin GB M VE CLIFTON CC
80H39 6475 BONET Jordi ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
73H09 301 BONHOURE Claude FR M VE Club Omnisports de Bois d'Arcy
86H55 4072 BONNAMOUR Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
86H05 3516 BONNAMY Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
85H39 3125 BONNARD Robert FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
81H03 6204 BONNAVENTURE David FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H42 6337 BONNEFOY Joseph FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
66H16 629 BONNER Kenneth CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
86H36 4835 BONNER Michael US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
65H57 420 BONNETTE Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
76H30 100 BONNIRE Francis FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
72H48 291 BONNIN Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Prigord Vert Thiviers
88H33 3639 BONNISSANT Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
67H48 6018 BONNY Louis FR M VE AS Carpentras
83H07 6058 BONSANS Jean-Louis FR M VE ES Arospatiale Les Mureaux
54H10 434 BONTEMPS Serge FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
83H58 4338 BOOM Andr NL M VE HSC DE BATAAF
81H50 6248 BORACH Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H01 6312 BORDET Georges FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
89H55 5036 BORGSTROM James US M VE DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
90H23 4478 BORONAT SOLER Jos Vicente ES M VE CC GATA
86H03 4928 BORRAS Crista US F TM POTOMAC PEDALERS
78H07 87 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
82H33 3292 BOSSARD Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
74H05 246 BOSSARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo de la Mzire
87H06 3843 BOUCARD Grard FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
78H00 6418 BOUCHARESSAS Claude FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
90H02 3914 BOUCHER Michel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
78H16 6348 BOUCHERON Paul FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
63H02 349 BOUCHET Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
84H13 3970 BOUCQ Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
74H36 437 BOUDET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
88H02 3985 BOUDEY Didier FR M VE ASPTT Laval
89H34 3713 BOUDIN Franois FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
76H10 6406 BOUETARD Yvon FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
69H16 496 BOUGUET Jol FR M VE CC Melesse
89H43 3336 BOUILLE Jean-Claude FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
63H59 431 BOULANGER Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
87H58 3021 BOULAS Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
89H44 4055 BOULET Olivier FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
86H04 3191 BOULINGRE Renaud FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
85H41 4093 BOULIVET Marcel FR M VE ASCEM Le Bourget
78H23 396 BOULOISEAU Marcel FR M VE Club Sportif Brtigny-sur-Orge
87H52 3807 BOURDERIOU Grard FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
90H01 3101 BOURDET Jean FR M VT Athletic Club Citron Rennes
64H08 6223 BOUREL Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
89H27 4107 BOURGAULT Gaston FR M VE ASPTT Laval
76H46 3827 BOURGE Jacques FR M VE Red Star Club Montreuil
73H29 3165 BOURGEOIS Guy FR M VE Individuel France
87H34 3897 BOURGOUIN Robert FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
85H51 3806 BOURGOUNION Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orlans
87H11 3712 BOURHIS Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
82H28 3995 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
67H51 454 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Laval
81H40 6177 BOURQUIN Guy FR M VE As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
74H59 3892 BOUSSIER Claude FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
72H48 285 BOUTIBONNES Yvon FR M VE Vlo Club St Orens de Gameville
87H49 3855 BOUTINAUD Olivier FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
86H54 3899 BOUTON Olivier FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
79H16 3410 BOUTROIS Bruno FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
89H31 4036 BOUVET Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Bazouges
73H25 260 BOUVIER Claudius FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
87H43 4816 BOWMAN Brenda US F VE CHICO VELO
84H05 4733 BOXALL Geoffrey GB M VE E. SUSSEX DA
78H13 254 BOZON Christian FR M VE ASPTT Pau
62H44 270 BRADEFER Marc FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
81H20 4383 BRADY Andrew AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
83H21 4544 BRNDMOSE Arne DK M VE SONDERBORG CYKEL
85H43 3746 BRAHIM Roland FR M VE Individuel France
82H56 5043 BRAMWELL William US M VE EUGENE CC
81H09 4773 BRANCH Frank GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
82H31 6355 BRANDILY Jean-Yves FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
82H10 6489 BRANDT Jens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H58 697 BRANNON Paul US M VE CIRCLE CITY PEOPLE
84H13 4960 BRANZ Louis US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
77H04 4827 BRAUD Michel US M VE MARIN CYCLISTS
84H38 3212 BRAUD Michel FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
89H38 3122 BRAULT Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
89H46 3690 BREDA Jean FR M VE Club Cyclo Yvetot
48H02 719 BREEDLOVE Robert US M TH DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
67H42 734 BRENNAN James US M VE CENTURY ROAD CLUB
79H50 3556 BREQUE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
73H48 4936 BRESNAHAN Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H11 4039 BRETON Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
89H07 4086 BRETON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Club Eybens Poisat
69H45 6313 BRETTEVILLE Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Argentr du Plessis
74H26 3003 BREUVART lie FR M VE Individuel France
87H42 3062 BRIAND Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo Linas Montlhry
73H34 493 BRIAND Claude FR M VE Association C. Muel
72H26 49 BRIANT Grard FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
75H03 6046 BRIAT Robert FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
67H51 205 BRIENS Jean-Luc FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
90H33 4676 BRIGGS David GB M VE A.U.K.
77H58 3981 BRILLAUT Abel FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
73H36 4532 BRINGSE Henrik DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
87H52 3000 BRIOT Jolle FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
78H42 6579 BRITTON Matthew US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H25 4401 BRODIE Norman CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
79H33 6455 BROECKAERT Franky BE M VE WTC EMYCOTRAPPERS ERWE
79H29 4981 BROHAL John US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
82H46 6531 BROOKING Mark GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
88H45 4980 BROOKS Bentley US M VE CARSON CITY C
88H26 3580 BROSSARD Daniel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H33 5074 BROTHERTON Randall US M VE MOUNTAIN STATE WH
62H45 429 BROUARD Christian FR M VE ASC du Bas Berry - Issoudun
89H19 4125 BROUARD Yves FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
87H41 3423 BROUSSE Marcel FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
79H52 4601 BROVOLD Per NO M VE NES SK
82H06 5019 BROWN Lloyd US M VE HIGH POINT BICYCLE CLUB
77H08 520 BRUGALAY Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo La Richardais
89H28 3790 BRUNERIE Jean-Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
78H02 4179 BUCHLI Michel FR M VE Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
86H06 3579 BUCHOT Yvan FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
86H59 4798 BUCK Drew GB M VE SOMER VALLEY CC
86H26 4417 BUCKO Eugne CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
89H57 3440 BUDANT Jean FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
81H53 4035 BUGUET Henry FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
86H11 3670 BUISSON Jean-Claude FR M VE Lumina Sport Brest
57H58 165 BULT Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
88H57 3054 BUQUET Jol FR M VE Les Bleuets - Le Meux
89H25 4096 BUREAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
77H24 6124 BURGAUD Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
89H38 4153 BURGEZ Herv FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
79H06 6476 BURILLO LANUZA Fernando ES M VE CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
71H01 6602 BURNETT Jim US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
78H50 4731 BURNS Christopher GB M VE E. SURREY DA
85H19 4953 BURNS Robert US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
76H56 6284 BURRIEZ Jean FR M VE R. Val de Bivre - Loges en Josas
85H52 4795 BURROWS Alan GB M VE REDDITCH R & PCC
84H38 5063 BURTON Henry Lee US M VE NORTH WEST CC
81H41 6181 BURVENIQUE Pascal FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
74H59 4266 BUSSON Christian FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
74H34 4471 BUSTO COLLADO Bernardo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
88H31 4496 BUSTO LIZARRETA Mariano ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
83H50 3304 BUTAULT Louis FR M VE Union Sportive Saint Herblain
84H39 4033 BUTELLE Dany FR M VE Rand. Amicale St Martin Boulogne
89H46 4954 BUTLER Gregory US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
88H23 4418 BUTLER Maurice CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
88H53 4952 BUTTS Radford US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H09 4637 BYLIN Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88H11 4655 BYRNE Gerry IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
76H43 641 CABANAS CABANAS Xavier ES M VE CC BERGADA BERGA
90H30 3719 CACCAMO Vincent FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
59H37 6571 CADWALLADER Lloyd US M VE SIOUX LAND CYCLISTS
88H07 4289 CAHAREL Franois FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
81H27 3752 CALLAREC mile FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
72H54 619 CALLEBOUT Roger BE M VE VWT WESTHINDER
83H01 4248 CALVI Robert FR M VE Individuel France
72H29 630 CAMBON David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
87H00 4677 CAMERON Charles GB M VE A.U.K.
64H48 163 CANCIAN Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Limouxien - Limoux
87H36 4076 CANELLA Adrien FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
78H11 190 CANTERINI Daniel FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
88H57 3263 CAPRON Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
89H48 4911 CARBERRY Alan US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H53 5095 CARCANO Cipriano IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H18 4932 CARDOZA Philip US M VE BRISTOL CTY C
87H18 3522 CARFANTAN Jean-Paul FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H05 4648 CARHOLT Kjell SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H48 3751 CARIOU Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
87H52 3238 CARIS Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
80H00 362 CARLIN Lucien FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
70H48 4067 CAROFF Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
87H33 3582 CAROUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
86H23 3340 CARPENTIER Francis FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
73H03 393 CARPENTIER Georges FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
88H54 3119 CARR Jacques FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
77H36 6370 CARR Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
87H34 3660 CARREL Christian FR M VE Cyclo Philips Chalon/Sane
87H23 3074 CARRIRE Michel FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
91H00 3507 CARTAILLAC Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
49H40 212 CARTIER Gilbert FR M VE Chane d'Or Guingamp
89H36 4491 CASAPONSA BRUGAT Xavier ES M VE CC RIPOLLET (BA)
85H41 5046 CASCIATO Robert US M VE WHITE CLAY BC
86H14 3443 CASENE Jean-Claude FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
72H18 310 CASTETS Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
77H34 4474 CASTRO IGLESIAS Jos Ramn ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
67H51 518 CATY Daniel FR M VE Tavaux Cyclo Club
74H35 330 CAUBET Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
87H14 3452 CAUQUIL Yves FR M VE ASPTT Castres
77H46 6382 CAUSSE Franoise FR F TM Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
82H21 6308 CAVALLI Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
80H42 6150 CAYLA Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
89H53 3418 CENS Guy FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
63H02 651 CHABERT Leif DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
59H43 6066 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
59H43 6065 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
78H15 6130 CHAGNY Bernard FR M TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
78H15 6129 CHAGNY Jacqueline FR F TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
89H00 3221 CHALIEZ Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Espalion Cyclo
77H41 6526 CHALKLEY Simon GB M VE BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
83H45 3741 CHAMP Franois FR M VE Sporting Club Bellevillois
87H51 3842 CHAMPEL Marc FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
77H17 722 CHANDLER Paul US M VE CHESAPEAKE WHM
55H28 56 CHANTELOT Jol FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
87H56 3348 CHAPEL Paul FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
64H48 206 CHAPELAIN Daniel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
78H16 6055 CHAPOULET Andr FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
64H52 3345 CHAPPE Robert FR M VE Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
83H26 4116 CHAPRON Annick FR F VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
75H40 3305 CHARBONNEL Pierre FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H30 3544 CHARGE Michel FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
86H00 4403 CHARNOCK David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
90H53 3569 CHARPENTIER Christian FR M VE Gazlec Sports Rennes
90H10 3097 CHARPENTIER Jean-Claude FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
86H19 3299 CHARRIER Valrien FR M VE Club de Puymoyen
71H35 3031 CHARRIRE Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
89H37 4154 CHARRON Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
53H44 6245 CHARTIER Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
81H42 6338 CHARTOIRE Grard FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
87H37 3971 CHASSARD Guy FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
80H54 3301 CHASSELIN Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86H48 4187 CHATEL Grard FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - Epinal
82H11 6321 CHATELET Jean FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
73H52 235 CHATTE Michel FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
86H04 3148 CHAUDIER Martine FR F VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
87H58 4174 CHAUMORCEL Yannick FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
87H05 3772 CHAUVEAU Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
87H03 3496 CHAZARAIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H35 3281 CHENET Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
83H24 3280 CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie FR F VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
74H59 3651 CHERBLANC Jean FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
70H43 3839 CHERY Marcel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
89H47 4900 CHESLOCK George US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H18 4717 CHESTNUTT Thomas GB M VE BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
83H31 6381 CHTAIL Guy FR M VE Club Cyclo du Bargy - Cluses
76H58 316 CHTIF Daniel FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
84H19 3026 CHEVALEYRE Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
71H22 6225 CHEVALLIER Andr FR M VE Entente Sportive Genas Azieu
89H42 3479 CHEVASSUT Olivier FR M VE Vlo Club Saint Martin le Vinoux
87H51 3564 CHEVILLARD Marcel FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
83H02 3992 CHEVREAU Raoul FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
86H38 3051 CHEVRIER Pierre FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
66H56 198 CHEZE Bernard FR M VE Avenir Irodour
78H44 6008 CHINAL Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
88H15 3115 CHOISELAT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
79H59 6163 CHOLLET Michel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
81H38 6335 CHOUVY Pierre FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
72H41 531 CHRETIEN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
83H56 3446 CHRISPIN Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
81H56 6490 CHRISTENSEN Bjarne DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
88H00 4303 CHRISTIAENS Ferdinand BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
79H59 4533 CHRISTIANSEN Jean DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
89H18 4562 CHRISTIANSEN Klaus Klitgaard DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H34 4188 CHRISTIEN Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
82H30 6038 CHUPIN Annick FR F TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H30 6039 CHUPIN Jean-Marie FR M TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
89H22 4866 CIVANTOS Francisco US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
83H12 3854 CIVIDIN Guy FR M VE C. Omn. Sport. M.A.E. - St Julien ls Metz
78H18 448 CLANCHIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
88H04 4656 CLARK Desmond IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
61H48 689 CLARK Jason GB M VE WESSEX DA
86H29 4384 CLARK Malcolm AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
89H56 4946 CLARK Robert US M VE ON TWO WHEELS
73H26 3408 CLAUDEPIERRE Lucien FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
86H04 4263 CLAUDI Christian FR M VE Club Triathlon Quimper
83H50 3404 CLAUDON Grard FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
78H12 386 CLAVELIER Maurice FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
86H04 4679 CLEARY Terence GB M VE A.U.K.
75H04 4270 CLMENT Pierre FR M VE Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
89H30 3786 CLMENT Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
86H43 3911 CLERC Alain FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
79H04 416 CLERG-DUGUILLON Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
84H01 3239 CLOTEAUX Yves FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
83H04 6347 CLUZEL Jean-Yves FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
89H12 3312 COCU Marilyne FR F TM Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
89H12 3311 COCU Patrick FR M TM Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
83H27 6025 CODRON Claude FR F VE Vlo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
83H27 6026 CODRON Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
75H50 4126 COLAS Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moedec
66H54 200 COLIN Pierre FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
84H32 3425 COLLET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
89H47 3532 COLLET Monique FR F TM Audax Club Parisien
90H08 4943 COLLIN Giselle US F VE TRI COUNTY BA
83H11 6024 COLLIN Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
72H50 4819 COLLINS Ruth US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
80H15 4172 COLLOBERT Antoine FR M VE lan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
77H20 6005 COLLOMB Ren FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
89H25 3140 COLLOMBERT Pierre FR M VE toile Sp. Culturelle cquevilly
83H32 6199 COLLOMB-PATTON Andr FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
58H53 6285 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
88H05 3573 COLOMBE Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
80H26 3708 COLOMBEL Patrice FR M VE Union Cyclo Trlaz
86H14 3039 COLSON Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
76H47 4836 COMBS John US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
77H35 6134 COMTAT Alain FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
81H02 6364 COMTE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Sport La Roche Chalais
88H42 4046 CONAN Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
63H38 6158 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
90H20 4672 CONNOLLY Seamusroe IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
86H25 4165 CONSTANS Guy FR M TH S.A.M.A. Montpellier
90H47 3805 CONTI Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
88H18 4901 CONWAY Kevin US M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H19 4419 COOK Raudy CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
79H52 4802 COOK Robin GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
74H09 680 COOKE Francis GB M VE A.U.K.
91H00 5050 COPELAND George US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
62H32 179 COPIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
87H07 4368 COPPENS Harrie NL M VE RWC REUSEL
78H50 3964 COQUEL Michel FR M VE Union Sp. Ent. St Leu d'Esserent
75H26 89 COQUERET Andr FR M VE ASPTT Limoges
78H47 532 COQUERY Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
71H03 3661 COQUET Christiane FR F TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
71H03 3662 COQUET Robert FR M TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
88H52 3079 CORAND Gilette FR F VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
73H35 40 CORAND Michel FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
90H34 3250 CORBE Joseph FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
71H55 110 CORBET Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
53H20 138 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
90H34 3185 CORDIER Bernard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
70H46 6456 CORDIER Michel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
85H56 3027 CORI Gilles FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Pujolais - Pujols
75H17 60 CORMERY Jacques FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
82H30 6377 CORMIER Georges FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
77H43 379 CORNELIUS Michel FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
77H43 400 CORNELIUS Philippe FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
67H30 6316 CORNILLEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
72H47 276 CORNOU Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
90H35 3232 CORRE Franois FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
90H36 3240 CORRE Franois FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
90H01 4873 CORYEA Paul US M VE COOSA VALLEY C.
87H07 3517 COS Ange FR M VE Amicale Miniac Morvan
89H57 3489 COSSAIS Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
86H19 3823 COSTARD Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
69H11 6151 COTREL Gilles FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
71H35 140 COUDEUR Jean FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
90H35 3187 COULEVRA William FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
74H36 4254 COULON Daniel FR M VE Vaison C. Nature - Vaison la Romaine
72H55 3401 COULOUARN Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
74H10 681 COULSON Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
87H59 3015 COURBO Marie-Laure FR F VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
90H50 4219 COURDAVAULT Robert FR M VE Cyclo Sport Kantin
85H52 3588 COURJAULT Gilles FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
89H28 3791 COURTAT Bruno FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
86H53 3402 COURTEILLE Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
89H38 3259 COURVALIN Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
90H58 3602 COUTANT Francis FR M VE ASPTT Boulogne
90H24 3322 COUTAS Ccile FR F VE ASPTT Avignon
90H25 3320 COUTAS Gilbert FR M VE ASPTT Avignon
90H58 4105 COUTTENIER Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
89H40 4975 COX Robert US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
78H39 6040 COZIEN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Communal. Communaut. - Brest
79H49 4803 CREESE Elizabeth GB F VE WILLESDEN CC
65H32 46 CRESSEN Grard FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
81H38 6182 CRESTIN Gustave FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
83H02 4249 CRET Gaston FR M VE Individuel France
84H55 3744 CRET Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
68H43 6136 CRETIN douard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
88H01 4304 CREYELMAN Michel BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
80H42 6149 CRINON Franois FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
64H48 370 CROS Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
83H23 4789 CROSBIE Ross GB M VE N. WILTSHIRE RC
71H03 4993 CROWLEY Arthur US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
77H39 6154 CUCUROU Jol FR M VE Individuel France
84H54 3030 CUFFOLO Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
86H40 3335 CUNY Jacques FR M VE CC Industrie Chimique - Mulhouse
86H45 3093 CUNY Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Bar le Duc
79H11 735 CURRAN William US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H53 4963 CURRIER Clark US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
85H00 5080 CURTIS Michael US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
82H41 3399 CUSSEAU Henri FR M VE CT Le Lion d'Angers
87H51 4141 CUVELLIER Pascal FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
85H02 4525 CZYCHOLL Claus DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H17 5022 DABBS Claudia US F VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
89H07 4984 DAGGETT Ronald US M VE JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
74H17 449 DAGUET Roger FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
86H58 4596 DALEN Anders NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
72H10 663 DALEN Kai-Inge NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
87H22 4576 DALEN Stig NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
89H43 4811 DALITZ Rod GB M VE FERRANTI ACC
85H20 3324 DALLET Frdrique FR F VE Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
84H02 4753 DALLEY Mark GB M VE NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
89H09 4657 DALTON John IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
91H00 3024 DAMBLANT Yves FR M VE AS Banque de France
71H08 53 DAMELINCOURT Daniel FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
71H07 54 DAMELINCOURT Nicolas FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
86H24 3682 DAMERON Alain FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
63H02 652 DAMGAARD Per DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
84H16 3654 DANEL Pierre FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
88H44 4563 DANNING Sren DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H45 3872 DAOUDAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo du Saosnois - St Rmy du Val
79H00 3171 DARGET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
80H15 3828 DARIBOT Grard FR M VE AC Cyclo B. Sevran
75H59 3032 DARLOT Pierre FR M VE Yerres Cycliste Club
88H19 4370 DASSELAAR Jan NL M VE TC DE KLEPPERS
79H55 3882 DAUPHIN Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
71H40 218 DAURE Alain FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
87H02 3693 DAUVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
81H40 6179 DAUZET Serge FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
67H30 155 DAVID Daniel FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
74H37 21 DAVID Gilles FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
89H20 3620 DAVID Jean-Pierre FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
87H05 3768 DAVIGNON Andr FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
88H42 4680 DAWEL Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
88H03 4800 DAWS Ann GB F VE WILLESDEN CC
88H03 4801 DAWS Bernard GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
69H01 745 DE BRUCKER Frans BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
69H12 6399 DE FLAMESNIL Claude FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
88H55 3980 DE FRANQUEVILLE Patrice FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
77H16 6459 DE JONG Daan NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H54 613 DE KINDER Marc BE M VE LIERSE BCR
75H33 148 DE MAULMONT Charles FR M VE Amicaliste Sportif Paris 20
82H04 6191 DE MEERLEER Daniel FR M VE UCT Toulonnaise - Toulon sur Allier
87H15 3433 DE PIERPONT Yvan FR M VE ASPTT Gaillac
89H43 4315 DE SAVEUR Johan BE M VE SPORT HEUSDEN
89H27 3883 DE STEPHANI Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
88H36 3994 DE VICENTE Jose FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
89H43 4319 DE WOLF Albert BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H23 4897 DEAN Gregory US M VE ULTRA MARATHON C.A.
89H25 4926 DEATHERAGE Stephen US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
88H30 3131 DEBOURG Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
79H12 389 DECAMP Luc FR M VE ASM Villepreux Cyclo
77H27 51 DECAUDIN Dominique FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
87H59 3248 DECHAUD Patrick FR M VE Cyclotouriste Mconnais - Mcon
84H14 3371 DECOSTER Didier FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
69H47 6200 DECRIEM Marc FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H52 4309 DECROYER Andr BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
87H13 4150 DEFIVES Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
87H01 3135 DEFRANCQ Jean-Claude FR M VE Capo Cyclo Limoges
81H28 6175 DEGIOANNI Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club Lascours
80H24 6503 DEHS Bjarne Henning DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H05 4854 DEINES Mark US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H49 4357 DEKKERS Jacques NL M VE TC T'KOETSHUIS
49H31 31 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M TH Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
68H09 6279 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
88H55 3808 DELALANDE Robert FR M VE Cyclos Poussifs - Compigne
86H19 3609 DELALE Maxime FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
87H40 3152 DELAUNAY Albert FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
72H58 6397 DELBARY Jacky FR M VE US Cult de la Monnaie - Pessac
86H03 4291 DELEMAR Henri FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H03 3466 DELENTE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
83H40 4318 DELEPIERRE Andr BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H52 4602 DELERUD ge Ragnar NO M VE NES SK
89H33 4233 DELHOMME Emmanuel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Saint Marcel
77H04 4994 DELILLO Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
64H51 6252 DELLEMOTTE Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
80H42 6148 DELMAIRE Jean-Pierre FR M VE USC Saleux
86H03 4196 DELMAS Christian FR M VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
54H55 284 DELMONTEIL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Cours de Pile
87H38 4986 DELONG Kenneth US M VE ADIRONDACK
82H42 6242 DELORME Louis FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
72H22 604 DELPLANCQ Jean-Pierre BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
90H22 3988 DELPORTE Francis FR M VE Individuel France
87H15 3453 DELPRAT Grard FR M VE ASPTT Castres
87H14 3454 DELPRAT Raymonde FR F VE ASPTT Castres
88H29 3703 DELRUE Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo du Bocage - Bressuire
89H26 3993 DELUCHAPT Gilles FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
83H30 6368 DELVALLET Marc FR M VE Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
83H43 6307 DEMANY Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
83H02 4034 DEMARLIER Alain FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
86H29 4082 DEMEZET Louis FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
87H55 3349 DEMONT Alain FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
61H49 6398 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
87H39 3769 DENIS Lucien FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
82H27 3638 DENNIEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
75H34 368 DENNIEL Michel FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
90H13 3434 DENOYELLE Olivier FR M VE Cyclo Loisirs Vitry le Franois
72H16 147 DERGNAUCOURT Jean-Franois FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
78H48 3552 DERRIEN Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
90H42 4230 DERRIEN Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
71H41 464 DESBLE Andr FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
72H30 498 DESBLE Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
74H45 3853 DESBOIS Georges FR M VE Union Sp. Cyclo Saint Sulpice
79H04 6260 DESBROUSSES Michel FR M VE CR Val Gartempe - Montmorillon
90H35 3832 DESCAMPS Jean FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
89H21 3623 DESCAMPS Ren FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
49H31 327 DESCAZALS Jean-Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
90H08 4106 DESCHODT Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
88H50 3890 DESENCLOS Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
77H54 118 DESFAUDES Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club Dinardais - Dinard
87H52 4310 DESGAIN Gatan BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
89H56 3149 DESGRANGES Guy FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
80H48 3730 DSIR Dominique FR M VE Union Audax Franais
89H28 3878 DESJOURS Armand FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
89H43 4053 DESLANDES Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
89H27 3258 DESMAREST Grard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
72H48 77 DESMARETZ Alain FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
77H27 28 DESNEIGES Jacques FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
71H51 4048 DESPREZ mile FR M VE Rand. Baldomriens - Saint Galmier
73H34 294 DESSAINTJEAN ric FR M VE Individuel France
73H34 295 DESSAINTJEAN Ren FR M VE Individuel France
88H47 3678 DETRE Lionel FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
89H57 3488 DEUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
89H15 3432 DEVANNEAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
89H14 3907 DEVAUX Georges FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
73H51 271 DEVAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Dijon
88H17 3096 DEVAUX Lionel FR M VE ASPTT Bar le Duc
83H40 4143 DEVIN Julien FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
72H40 157 DEVULDER Ghislaine FR F TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
72H40 158 DEVULDER Roger FR M TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
87H13 4140 DEWAELE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
89H37 3757 D'HEILLY Rgis FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
83H43 6305 DI FRENZA Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
89H52 3272 DI NITTO Nol FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
49H31 32 DI PIETRO Claude FR M TH Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
43H42 1 DICKSON Scott US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H07 4087 DIDERON Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Eybens Poisat
88H18 4497 DIEZ ARNEDILLO Maite ES F VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
75H36 307 DIMIER Rene FR F VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
64H49 192 DIOT Roland FR M VE Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
90H22 3040 DIOURIS Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
86H29 4042 DIVERS Jean-Claude FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
76H53 4681 DODD Timothy GB M VE A.U.K.
65H21 6536 DODGE Daryn US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H46 4855 DOESCHER Louis US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H06 3996 DOLANS Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
78H39 6043 DOLL Albert FR M VE Ass. Sp. Communal. Communaut. - Brest
89H40 4375 DOMBURG Willem NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H16 3426 DOMENGER Alain FR M TM ASPTT Paris
90H16 3427 DOMENGER Colette FR F TM ASPTT Paris
88H32 4498 DOMINGO AMBRS Francisco ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
90H22 3966 DONA Bruno FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
81H20 4393 DONNAN Peter AU M VE GEELONG TC
82H34 3045 DONNARUMMA Antoine FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
89H29 4457 DONNER Bill CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
83H27 6565 DONOVAN Todd US M VE BOULDER VELO
65H57 225 DOREL Camille FR M VE CT Montferrand
84H05 4763 DOWNIE Stuart GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
89H06 3750 DOYET Grard FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
88H29 4658 DOYLE Des IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
74H14 6551 DRAKE Leslie US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
83H00 3337 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
79H47 6022 DRENO Jean-Paul FR M VE Foy. Camp. Val Durance - Villelaure
83H43 6511 DRIVEKLEPP Halvor NO M VE ORKLA SK
88H21 3081 DROUARD Francis FR M VE Vloce Club Choletais - Cholet
85H58 4378 DROZ Gilbert AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
87H28 3926 DUAULT Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
81H41 6178 DUBARRY Claude FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
87H02 3480 DUBIARD Jacques FR M VE Cyclo la Vaillante - Prmery
90H19 4000 DUBILLE Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
88H15 3076 DUBLANCHET Claude FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
80H14 6379 DUBOIS Arnaud FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
72H15 290 DUBOS Serge FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
90H01 3859 DUBOSC Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
75H36 308 DUCATILLON Georges FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
78H43 6420 DUCHESNE Gilbert FR M TR AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
83H46 3397 DUCLOS Albert FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
78H32 470 DUDOGNON Christian FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Chteaux
72H41 384 DUFAUT Ren FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
85H00 3042 DUFOUR Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
89H10 3748 DUJARDIN Daniel FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
82H57 6317 DUNAM Maurice FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
67H15 678 DUNNE Eddie IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
88H11 4659 DUNNE Stephen IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
80H54 3287 DUPARC Ernest FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
67H57 423 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M TM Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
67H57 424 DUPEYRON-COUSSOT Marie-Nolle FR F TM Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
89H19 3560 DUPONT Alain FR M VE ASPTT Boulogne
88H16 3457 DUPONT Martine FR F TM AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
88H16 3456 DUPONT Michel FR M TM AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
54H12 428 DUPONT Rmy FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Louviers
77H40 154 DUPUIS Daniel FR M VE AO Sallauminois
70H48 3782 DUPUY Guy FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
81H28 6424 DUPUY Michel FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
89H26 3679 DUPUY Michel FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
75H09 3721 DURAND Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
90H00 3462 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
65H31 3143 DURAND Jean-Franois FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
77H46 6383 DURAND Michel FR M TM Toulouse lectrogaz Club
86H09 4185 DURANDO Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
68H39 93 DURAY Roland FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
71H28 6241 DURIEU Grard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
59H25 482 DUSSON Gilles FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
84H01 4235 DUTHU Jean FR M VE Biarritz Olympique
87H05 3008 DUVAL Jean FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H48 3920 DUVAL Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Villainaise - Villaines la Juhel
90H23 3007 DUVAL Lucienne FR F VE Union Audax Franais
70H31 402 DUVAUCHEL Ren FR M VE International Football Club Nice
72H28 609 DUVIEUSART Jehan BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
88H42 4682 EATON Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
58H31 6240 CHALLIER Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
90H07 4660 EGAN Seamus IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
75H25 3640 EHOUARNE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Hennebont
67H30 704 EICHSTAEDT Ken US M VT MARIN CYCLISTS
82H46 4581 EIDE Arne NO M VE SK CERES
62H16 433 ELLART Cyrille FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
83H47 4604 ELLINGSEN Eirik NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
90H36 4814 ELLIOTT James US M VE BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
71H08 5032 ELLIS John Lee US M VE TARHEEL CYCLISTS
89H26 4805 ELLISON Michael GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
82H34 4524 ELORZA VIGURI Ignacio ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
79H29 5096 ENDESTAD Rolf NO M VE FLORA CK
87H26 4577 ENGAAS yvind NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
80H20 6507 ENGH Thor NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
79H13 635 ENGLISH Ken CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
70H43 5097 ENGLISH Scott US M TM NORTH CO CC
81H41 6431 ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
86H50 4013 RARD Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
85H20 4599 ERIKSEN Kai NO M VE HALDEN CK
69H38 4626 ERIKSSON Bo Einar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
83H02 4627 ERIKSSON Stefan SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
90H12 4432 ERLICHMAN Henry CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
89H53 3419 ESCANDE Andr FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
74H41 4482 ESCANERO MAZA Luis ngel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
87H35 3718 ESCARIGOUELLE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
87H22 4287 ESCURE Louis FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
87H41 4537 ESKEBJERG Kurt DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
88H59 3061 ESNAULT Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
76H53 4848 ESTILOW Nancy US F TM FIRST STATE VS
76H28 328 ESTOPINA Guy FR M VE Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
74H29 3717 ESTRADE Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
77H00 463 TVE Claude FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
79H55 3795 THORE Christophe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
90H28 4661 EUSTACE Paul IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
79H30 4613 EVANGER Bjrn NO M VE CK SOTRA
74H46 4767 EVANS David GB M VE WEST KENT DA
85H18 4784 EVANS Ken GB M VE EXETER WHLS CC
78H29 43 EVEN Joseph FR M TH ASPTT Quimper
91H00 5023 EVITT Don US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
76H36 696 EWING Gregory US M VE VLO AVANTI
89H38 3421 FABRE Didier FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
83H21 6280 FABRE Jean FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
89H09 4210 FAGOT Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
71H28 6583 FAHJE Martin US M VE CC OF ROCHESTER
87H08 3576 FAIJAN Yannick FR M VE Cyclo Club Hillionnais - Hillion
83H27 6027 FAISANT Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
79H15 4662 FALLON Michael IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
62H56 517 FARGEOT Grard FR M VE CA Bourgueil
88H52 4391 FARMER Colin AU M VE PERTH WEST AUSTRALIA
82H17 4397 FARREN Paul AU M VE BIV
67H11 6434 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
81H59 3485 FAUCHEUX Serge FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
60H04 6403 FAUCIE Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Ossaloise - Arudy
77H23 203 FAURE Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
64H00 214 FAUVEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Fos sur Mer
87H56 3199 FAUVELLE Christian FR M VE Individuel France
77H13 6226 FAVIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Sainte Foy ls Lyon
88H20 3871 FAYAC Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
83H58 4213 FAYOLLE Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Ludois - Le Lude
83H32 6162 FAYON Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
82H52 4746 FEATHERSTONE Anthony GB M VE CENTRAL LANCS RC
89H39 3417 FEAU Norbert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
48H02 718 FEDRIGON Richard US M TH INDIVIDUEL
77H40 6552 FEINERMAN Mark US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
75H26 145 FELIX Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
87H08 4964 FELTS James US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
87H28 3628 FERCOQ Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
75H43 3219 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE C.O.R.C.E.R. Marly
73H36 4476 FERNNDEZ Amalio ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
58H24 6071 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
86H34 3049 FERREBUF Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
74H04 4029 FERRON Roland FR M VE Individuel France
53H34 399 FERRY Fernand FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
82H41 3197 FERTUN Grard FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
67H53 398 FVRIER Jean-Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
63H01 473 FICHEUX Michel FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
90H15 4320 FIVET Christian BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H04 6145 FILLASTRE Pierre FR M VE CR Commingeois - Gourdan Polignan
90H05 5004 FISHER Nelson US M VE ONONDAGA CC
80H41 6269 FLACHET Fredy FR M VE JS Fressenneville
82H47 6426 FLAMBARD Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
90H08 4683 FLAVELL Anthony GB M VE A.U.K.
86H20 3091 FLEAU Georges FR M VE Club Cyclo d'Epannes
89H51 4239 FLEURET Roger FR M VE Union Sp. Cyclo Saint Sulpice
89H53 3139 FLEUROT Roger FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
88H41 4010 FLEURY Marc FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
87H50 3249 FLOCH Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Taul
89H28 4479 FLORES PREZ Mart ES M VE SC U.E. SANTS BARCELONE
86H58 3442 FLORY Denis FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
75H46 508 FLOTAT Dominique FR M VE US Mtro Transports
70H31 280 FOORT Grard FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
84H31 4342 FRSTER Leo NL M VE HS KAMPIOEN TRIAS
73H00 6331 FORTIN Brigitte FR F TM Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
73H00 6332 FORTIN Yannick FR M TM Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
84H57 3734 FOUCAULT Jacques FR M VE A. Asniroise Cyclo
67H57 107 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
81H17 6350 FOUCHER Daniel FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
71H58 265 FOURCAUD Pascal FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
84H41 4169 FOURCROY Paul FR M VE Rand. Amicale St Martin Boulogne
86H08 3652 FOURNIER Philippe FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
63H01 6059 FOURNIER Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
67H51 320 FOURRE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
89H36 3113 FRABOULET Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
89H19 3431 FRABOULET Nol FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
78H13 390 FRANCHET Philippe FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
78H15 6593 FRANK Mark US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
89H28 3962 FRANZOT Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
67H23 631 FRASER Keith CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
80H49 6573 FRECHETTE Steven US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H22 4915 FREIDHOF Ronald US M VE QUAD CITY BC
82H07 6288 FRESSIER Michel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
59H43 6083 FREY Hubert CH M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
89H08 4021 FRID Grard FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
88H55 4876 FRIEND Robert US M VE CALUMET CRANK CLUB
88H08 4618 FRIIS Dag Sture NO M VE NORGES EKSPORT
87H19 3599 FRIOL Henri FR M VE CC La Plaine Romanaise - Romans
86H27 4421 FROESS Wesley CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
82H20 6106 FROGER Gilbert FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
63H05 126 FROGER Michel FR M VE Gentlemen d'Anjou
90H33 3395 FROHARD Marcel FR M VE Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
88H57 3128 FROMENTIN Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
66H18 6532 FRY Robert GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
90H53 4684 FULFORD Gordon GB M VE A.U.K.
49H31 286 FURON Rmi FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
90H55 3568 GABION Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclos Forziens - Saint tienne
49H20 6 GABORIT Jol FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
80H50 6080 GACHASSIN Jean-Michel FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
64H18 90 GAGNEUR Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
79H29 3012 GALIN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
88H21 3435 GALLIEN Grard FR M VE Association Cyclo Montivilliers
78H18 6165 GALLIEN Jean-Franois FR M VE Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
89H59 4867 GALLO Felix US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
89H59 4868 GALLO Victor US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
81H51 6543 GALLONI Peter US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
86H05 3581 GALMARD Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
63H56 6147 GALVAING Claude FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
83H42 6238 GALY Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
89H16 3530 GAMBET Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
80H20 4483 GARCES VALLE Mario ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
69H24 3203 GARCIA Michel FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
63H48 11 GARCIA Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
75H55 4512 GARCIA LIZARRALDE Joseba ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
79H45 6477 GARCIA MIRA Andrs ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
48H10 749 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jos Luis ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
78H06 3571 GARDREL Joseph FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
87H55 3204 GARRUCHET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
81H42 6336 GASPARI Victor FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
67H30 6259 GATHIER Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
72H43 8 GATOUILLAT Raymond FR M VT AS Aroports Paris
74H19 6414 GAUBERT Gilles FR M VE Individuel France
82H41 3196 GAUDIN Louis FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
78H22 469 GAULT Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Paris
70H47 3529 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M VE Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
64H42 201 GAUTHIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
89H08 3477 GAUTIER Michel FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
71H02 6402 GAUTRIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H53 3540 GAVAND Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
89H37 3756 GAVORY Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
90H36 3189 GAYDA Jean FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
72H50 4976 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
88H57 3209 GEFFROY Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
89H45 3282 GELINIER Grald FR M VE A.J. Fer Buisson
49H32 141 GENDRE Michel FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
67H51 289 GENDRON Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
88H35 3851 GENDRON Yves FR M VE Ass. Cyclo Saint Pariz le Chatel
86H19 3610 GENOT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
73H31 6253 GENSE Michel FR M VE ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
80H39 6198 GENTAL Joseph FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
75H30 3692 GENTIL Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
77H22 412 GRARDIN Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
86H27 3817 GERBIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
82H55 6271 GERBOIN Robert FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
79H01 4902 GERGITS Joseph US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H26 6187 GERMAIN Guy FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
89H58 4968 GERREN Laura US F TM OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
87H07 3526 GESRET Grard FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H33 3217 GESTIN Alain FR M TM Union Vlo. Argenteuil
80H56 3494 GHESTIN Olivier FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
84H47 4203 GIACOMELLI Claude FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
64H47 377 GIBERT Yves FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
61H35 6440 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
81H08 4756 GIFFORD Pete GB M TC NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
77H07 6096 GIGOU Robert FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
89H40 4327 GIJSWIJT Ferdinand NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
69H25 363 GIL Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club Poey de Lescar
54H55 304 GILBERT Philippe FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
89H50 4685 GILDER John GB M VE A.U.K.
90H34 3327 GILLIOT Andr FR M VE ASPTT Avignon
83H26 6521 GILMAN Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
75H56 3860 GILOT Lucien FR M VE Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
88H55 3373 GINCHELOT Alain FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
81H14 6318 GIRARD Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
88H33 3794 GIRARD Florence FR F VE Bareulaires Cadarousso
83H51 4008 GIRAUD Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
74H56 166 GIRAUD ric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
71H44 4066 GIRAUD Michel FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
84H31 3332 GIRAUDET Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
62H44 63 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
65H05 6409 GIRAULT Francis FR M VE VS Cte d'meraude - Cancale
89H43 3363 GIRAULT Pierrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Hillionnais - Hillion
84H04 3173 GIRET Georges FR M VE AS Renault Flins - Aubergenville
73H30 6294 GIRONT Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
90H25 3132 GIROUD Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
73H25 490 GIROUD Pierre FR M VE AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
82H55 6222 GITEAU Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
89H36 4912 GLAUSER Gary US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H30 4317 GLEIS Michel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H25 4737 GLIFFORD Sharon GB F VE E. WARWICKSHIRE DA
69H46 68 GLINCHE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H45 4534 GLYMOV Elisabeth DK F VE KOGE CYKEL
87H27 4124 GOBE Raymond FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
74H59 3714 GODDE Bernard FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
62H48 6017 GODET Claude FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
86H19 3822 GODET Jean-Charles FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
88H37 3002 GODET Roger FR M VE Cyclo Rand Presqu'le Castine - St Cast
89H44 4321 GODFRIND Guy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H51 3106 GOEFFIC Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
83H12 4302 GOELEN Christian BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
70H13 730 GOHMAN Michael US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
90H54 3618 GOINEAU Max FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
72H12 6293 GOLL Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM - Paris 17
87H05 4202 GOMEZ Juan FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
87H06 3990 GONCALVES Fernand FR M VE John Deere Saran - Fleury les Aubrais
62H16 533 GONI Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
62H17 115 GONTHIER Pascal FR M VE UC Bons en Chablais
89H34 4470 GONZLEZ Ramn ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
89H34 4783 GOODBIER Roy GB M VE EVESHAM & DIST. WHLS
89H21 4435 GOODFELLOW Richard CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
83H12 4301 GOOSSENS Christian BE M VE VC RAND. MOLENBEEK
79H59 6051 GOUBAND Jimmy FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
80H40 6197 GOUEDARD Charles FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
84H48 3939 GOURGEAU Maurice FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
56H44 50 GOURLAOUEN Corentin FR M VE Individuel France
77H56 120 GOURVEN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
74H06 410 GOURVIL Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Plougasnou
75H47 236 GOUSSON Alain FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
76H57 14 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
87H44 4720 GRAFF Anthony GB M VE BRISTOL DA
87H44 4721 GRAFF Sean GB M VE BRISTOL DA
88H10 5049 GRAHAM Woody US M VE CAROLINA CYCLERS
85H50 4548 GRAND Bertil DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
90H31 4240 GRANDGIRARD Maurice FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - Epinal
70H16 224 GRANDJEAN Grald FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
89H14 3019 GRANDSIRE Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
89H28 3948 GRANIER Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Armement Toulouse
90H55 4628 GRANLUND Bjrn SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H53 3407 GRANOUX Honor FR M VE S. St Maurice Cheminote - Miramas
57H42 683 GRAY Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
78H02 6495 GREEN Jrgen DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
90H43 4750 GREEN Stephen GB M VE NORTH YORKS DA
69H29 6353 GRGOIRE Daniel FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
78H29 42 GRGOIRE Yves FR M TH ASPTT Quimper
73H00 413 GREIFENEDER Franz FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
71H58 467 GRELAT Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
88H07 4057 GRESSIER Christian FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
87H00 4597 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
83H26 6522 GRINDLEY Donald GB M VE A.U.K.
63H59 483 GRIS Michel FR M VE Individuel France
80H02 6081 GROBON Jean FR M VE AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
85H52 3597 GROLLEAU Jacques FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
79H28 4609 GRNNEVIK Arne NO M VE FLORA CK
75H09 3777 GROS Pierre FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
87H42 3819 GRUAND Michel FR M VE FLJT Nanteuil
87H43 3818 GRUAND Michelle FR F VE FLJT Nanteuil
87H49 3977 GRUEZ Michal FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
77H06 620 GRULOOS Marnix BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H37 748 GRUNER Andreas DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
62H17 698 GRUNZKE John US M VE ARKANSAS BC
63H58 272 GUDO Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
70H30 136 GUDON Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
71H19 48 GUDON Guy FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
71H19 57 GUDON Serge FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
87H49 3180 GUGAN Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H18 3518 GUGUEN Denis FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H08 3524 GUGUEN Francis FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H54 3283 GUGUEN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
88H42 3066 GUELL Michel FR M VE Individuel France
89H08 4023 GUNEDAL Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
88H16 3707 GURENDEL Robert FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
88H40 3118 GURIN Lionel FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
89H29 3644 GURIN Roger FR M VE Maison Jeunes Cult. - Cavaillon
74H57 444 GUERRE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
71H58 3 GUESNON Claude FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
87H01 4974 GUGLIOTTA Ralph US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
81H05 4262 GUIBERT Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Marquise
85H48 3927 GUIBERT Philippe FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
89H20 4102 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
89H20 4103 GUICHARD-LEMONNIER Laurence FR F VE Club Cyclo Fy
78H47 3481 GUICHETEAU Jean-Ren FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
82H27 3937 GUIHARD Gilles FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
90H33 3613 GUILLAMET Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
85H41 3428 GUILLARD Roland FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
66H54 249 GUILLEMIN Andr FR M VE ASPTT Pau
63H12 509 GUILLERY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
69H51 479 GUILLEUX Patrice FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
85H52 3594 GUILLON Pierre FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
75H43 3649 GUILLOSSOU Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
67H42 6127 GUILLOT Robert FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
74H38 3674 GUILLOU Franois FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
67H51 207 GUILLOU Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
78H22 3256 GUILLOU Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Chemill
84H27 4135 GUILLOUX Jacky FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
87H52 3129 GUIMONT Franois FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
48H38 642 GUISASOLA USANDIZAGA Alberto ES M VE S.D. MICHELIN
69H39 670 GUSTAVSSON Arne SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
67H35 6282 GUY Chantal FR F TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
86H50 3997 GUYODO Maurice FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
74H36 542 GUYOT Alain FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
75H10 504 GUYOT Jacques FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
69H13 6160 GUYOT Jean FR M VE AS MBK - Saint Quentin
83H11 3930 GUYOT Roland FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
87H46 4404 HACKER Chris CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
89H42 4436 HACKSTETTER Ren CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
79H58 6173 HADERER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
72H42 373 HADJ-ALI Hocine FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
89H19 4359 HAGEMAN Robert NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
78H23 144 HAGER Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Sportif Brtigny-sur-Orge
87H43 4817 HAIDINYAK Grant US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
82H27 3938 HALGAND Roland FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
82H05 6587 HALL Robert US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
71H12 733 HALLOWELL Fulton US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
81H41 6362 HALTEL Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Bourg Blanc
85H50 4549 HANSEN Ernest DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
71H08 4545 HANSEN Jens Lausten DK M VE SONDERBORG CYKEL
82H56 4728 HANSEN Peter GB M VE CORNWALL DA
85H49 4554 HANSEN Torben Skot DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
80H35 4629 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
86H27 3815 HAON Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
87H27 4247 HAQUIN Joseph FR M VE Individuel France
84H39 5062 HARDMAN Steven US M VE WILLIAMSON COUNTY BC
63H48 6412 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
89H41 3380 HARMEY Fabien FR M VE Inter S.L. Troyes
87H32 4772 HARRIS Colin GB M VE W. SURREY DA
79H37 6523 HARRIS Roger GB M VE A.U.K.
72H58 4837 HARVEY Donald US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
84H00 6584 HARVEY Gregory US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
87H59 4139 HARZO Jean-Charles FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
83H04 6533 HASELDEN Nigel GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
80H14 3326 HAUTEMANIRE Alain FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
87H54 4044 HAVET Rmi FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
89H13 5060 HAWLEY Hubert US M VE CHAPARRAL CC
90H18 5100 HAYNES Gary US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
44H03 699 HEARST Dennis US M VE CYCLO VETS
79H48 4898 HEATH Robert US M VE VAGABOND TOURING
83H11 3929 HE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
72H16 302 HEINTZEN Franois FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
82H39 6498 HELBRO Jens Axel DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
85H19 4583 HELGESTAD Trond Arne NO M VE SK CERES
83H16 4131 HLIAS Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
89H10 3949 HLIES Claude FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
88H30 3923 HLION Edmond FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
74H02 4610 HELLESEN John Sverre NO M VE FLORA CK
88H53 4221 HELLOUIN Yves FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
80H42 6268 HLY Jean-Louis FR M VE SEG Airaines
87H04 4825 HEMMERSBACH Gnter US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
87H23 5077 HENDRIX Lloyd US M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H44 3710 HENRI Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
72H11 664 HENRIKSEN Jan NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
83H10 6189 HENRY John FR M VE Brie Champagne Cyclo - Montmirail
83H10 6141 HENRY Philippe FR M VE Brie Champagne Cyclo - Montmirail
85H34 3902 HERGOUALC'H Franois FR M VE Club de la Douphine - Pont de Buis
79H55 3353 HRISS Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
87H43 4584 HERMANSEN Vidar NO M VE SK CERES
86H30 3543 HERNANDEZ Franois FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
74H47 4509 HERNNDEZ SIERRA Romn ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
84H54 3424 HERREBOUDT Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
76H44 194 HERTEL Michel FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
62H44 468 HERV Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
87H07 3521 HERV Jol FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
84H47 4037 HERV Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
67H30 706 HICKLING Duane US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
75H49 684 HILDITCH Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
75H41 694 HILL Ian GB M VE MERCIA CC
78H25 4942 HILLMAN Roberta US F VE KALAMAZOO CC
78H27 4856 HILLS Henry Edward US M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H09 4245 HINAULT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
89H49 4406 HINDE Carol CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
89H49 4407 HINDE Stephen CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
90H39 4439 HINTON Tom CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
62H55 5 HIRAM Jean-Claude FR M VE Sentinelle de Brienon sur Armanon
83H24 6334 HIREL Christian FR M VE Jeunes Sportifs de Nouvoitou
91H00 4622 HIRSCH Sigmund NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H25 5076 HLAVKA James US M VE BELLE CITY BC
90H52 3400 HOCHARD Roger FR M VE ASPTT Thionville
67H42 6277 HOCHEPIED Franois FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
71H13 4857 HODGE Kevin US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H58 4539 HJBJERRE Sren DK M VE ALTERNA
75H21 4723 HOLLANDS Roderick GB M VE BRISTOL DA
79H10 6572 HOLLIDAY Robert US M VE OZARK BICYCLE CLUB
87H55 5037 HOLLINGSED Linda US F VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
62H42 6570 HOLMES David US M VE QUAD CITY BC
80H13 4328 HOMAN Joop NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
90H06 4890 HONDERICH Kenneth US M VE OAK PARK CC
84H01 3398 HOOG Michel FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
81H24 4687 HOPPER Edward GB M VE A.U.K.
69H44 695 HOPPER Jim GB M TC MERCIA CC
85H24 4379 HOPPER Ronald AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
80H49 6610 HORSLEY Peter AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
90H15 4806 HORSMAN Tracy GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
77H07 6103 HOUDRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
90H02 3168 HOUET Louis FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
72H29 264 HOUSSEAU Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H18 4807 HROUDA Karl GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
91H00 5010 HSU John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H30 3133 HUBERT Andr FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
83H50 3278 HUCHET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
66H48 6019 HUCHET Jean-Yves FR M VE Vloce Club Havrais - Le Havre
87H51 5047 HUDSON Gregory US M VE NARRAGANSETT BAY WHEELMEN
90H37 4780 HUFFEY David GB M VE DISS & DISTRICT CC
80H13 4329 HUGENS Petinus NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
63H23 6559 HUGHES John US M VE SAUSALITO CYCLISTS
84H48 3200 HULIN Gilbert FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
90H25 4808 HULL Richard GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
82H54 6290 HUMBERT Grard FR M VE International Football Club Nice
88H57 3126 HUNOUT Nicole FR F VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
88H07 3849 HURTEL Thierry FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
90H29 3537 HURTREL Michel FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
75H35 3338 HURVOIS Marcel FR M VE As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
85H40 4787 HUTH Ricky GB M VE MALDON & DIST.
88H24 4422 HUYGHEBAERT Jack CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
69H43 6501 HVIDEGAARD Brge DK M VE HJOORING CC
58H34 646 IKARAN AMUTXASTEGI Patxi ES M VE S. MARKINA
74H49 134 IMBERT Bernard FR M TM CT Parisiens
81H40 6515 INDERBERG Svein Roger NO M VE NORODD CK
88H57 3130 INFANTI Louis FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
66H17 6460 IRVINE Neil AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
87H58 4762 JACKSON David GB M VE S. STAFFS DA
84H09 4768 JACKSON Thomas GB M VE WEST KENT DA
78H53 729 JACOBS Clifford US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
83H52 3405 JACQ Jean-Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
84H00 6237 JACQUET Roger FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H30 3386 JACQUIN Jaki FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
79H18 3585 JAGLIN Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
68H55 6089 JAMET Alain FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
87H25 4916 JAMISON Joseph US M VE QUAD CITY BC
67H52 296 JAMMET Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Vasles
83H37 6296 JANOT Claude FR M VE Melun Snart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
89H31 4346 JANSEN Brand NL M VE WVR EN TOERISTEN
80H16 6387 JANSSEN Jean FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
89H13 4282 JARNO Roger FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
75H10 527 JARRY Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
90H30 4312 JEANMART Brigitte BE F VE REAL AZUR CLUB UCCLE
90H31 4313 JEANMART Corinne BE F VE REAL AZUR CLUB UCCLE
89H04 3201 JEANNE Marc FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
83H16 6374 JEANNIER Roger FR M VE Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
83H00 3358 JEANROY Jean-Michel FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
78H27 4555 JENSEN Jeppe Michael DK M VE ODENSE KLUB
87H21 4578 JENSEN Lasse NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
85H50 4550 JENSEN Niels Christian DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
88H33 4060 JEZQUEL Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
68H45 37 JOB Jean-Franois FR M VE CT Montferrand
85H25 3945 JOBART Claude FR M VE Ass. TUR Reims
71H50 4551 JOHANNESEN Svend DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
74H02 4611 JOHANSEN Arnljot NO M VE FLORA CK
88H11 4579 JOHANSEN Per-Erik NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
71H38 673 JOHANSSON Alf SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82H21 4564 JOHNSEN Lars DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H10 5025 JOHNSON Alan US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
83H23 4688 JOHNSON Bryan GB M VE A.U.K.
85H19 4955 JOHNSON Donald US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
89H33 4408 JOHNSON Ronald CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
62H54 181 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
64H52 6121 JOLLY Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
83H05 3774 JOLLY Christian FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
87H50 3498 JOLLY Claude FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
72H07 3172 JOLU Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Loisirs Buc
73H37 4261 JOLY Jean-Marc FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
74H56 226 JONCOUR Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
66H42 4977 JONES Robert US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
80H15 4339 JONGERIUS Jos Bastianus NL M VE WV DE SPARTAAN
74H40 6270 JONIN Alain FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
79H52 4585 JORDET Elljarn NO M VE SK CERES
88H29 4440 JORGENSEN Bud CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
55H18 654 JRGENSEN Erling DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
79H53 4586 JRGENVAG Johnny NO M VE SK CERES
88H54 4923 JOSEFCHUK Karl US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
77H30 421 JOSEPH Francis FR M VE ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
77H32 438 JOSEPH Robert FR M VE CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
79H10 6413 JOUANNET Pierre FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
48H02 92 JOUBIN Yves FR M VE Club Omnisports Gargenville
86H12 4201 JOUFFRET Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
67H49 6031 JOUHET Grard FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
89H47 3478 JOULIA Jacques FR M VE As. Sp. CT. Lequeux - Dourdan
56H44 283 JOURDET Gilbert FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
87H31 3392 JUGUET Andr FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
87H48 3387 JUGUET Philippe FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
85H27 3893 JULIEN Marcel FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
86H42 4225 JULIO Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
77H13 6084 JUNI Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Caen
65H23 6608 JURY Jeffrey US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H22 4904 KARR Gregory US M TM INDIVIDUEL
87H22 4905 KARR Linda US F TM INDIVIDUEL
81H29 4395 KATER Michel AU M VE GIPPSLAND
88H04 4574 KAUHANEN Raimo FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H52 4362 KELLY Gene US M VE TC LEUSDEN
90H14 4809 KELLY Raymond GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
78H26 4690 KENNY Patrick GB M TC A.U.K.
90H37 3565 KERBAOL Guillaume FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
76H49 339 KERBOUL Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
65H53 3736 KERHERV Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
73H00 369 KERMARREC Jean-Yves FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
85H42 3830 KERMORGANT Roland FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
88H07 3266 KERN Daniel FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
87H53 3285 KROURDAN Mann FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
76H37 351 KERSAUDY Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
89H31 4330 KESSELS Jos NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
89H41 3459 KICHENIN Claude FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
88H43 4734 KIERMAN David GB M VE E. SUSSEX DA
82H46 4589 KILSTAD Kre NO M VE SK CERES
69H29 6577 KING Lindy US F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
62H27 742 KINGMAN Henry US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H41 4937 KIRBY Douglas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H33 6575 KITE-POWELL Hauke DE M VE BOSTON M.B.
83H12 6568 KLAGER Daniel US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
89H29 4458 KLASSEN Jacquie CA F VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
89H17 3603 KLEINERT Danile FR F TM ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
89H17 3604 KLEINERT Grard FR M TM ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
83H46 4623 KLEVSGARD Harek NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H10 5026 KNIGHT Stephen US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
78H02 6496 KNUDSEN Christian Bernt DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
78H02 6497 KNUDSEN Kaj DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
86H51 4966 KOEHLER Christopher US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
62H31 715 KOENIG Gary US M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H36 4364 KOOY Karst NL M VE RTC DE PIONIER
71H25 626 KORT Piet NL M VE TCF NOAD - PEIZE
73H34 3043 KOZLOWSKI Jacky FR M VE Brie Champagne Cyclo - Montmirail
76H38 3102 KRAWCZYK Lon FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
81H22 6566 KRECH Larry US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
72H10 665 KRINGLK Lars NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
88H41 4540 KRISTENSEN Tom DK M VE ALTERNA
75H05 657 KRISTIANSEN Johannes DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H41 4587 KRISTIANSEN Ragnar NO M VE SK CERES
78H33 4528 KROGH Helge DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H26 625 KROL Piet NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
91H00 4997 KRZYNOWEK Gary US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
83H30 4409 KUCHENMULLER Manfred CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
79H53 4353 KUIJPER Dirk NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
65H25 3323 LABARBE Yves FR M VE Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
86H04 4164 LABAT Ren FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
82H06 6289 LABAYLE Norbert FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
55H18 526 LABB Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
80H51 6088 LABECOT Christian FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
49H32 480 LABOUP Albert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
85H35 3858 LABRANCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
89H21 3910 LABRUNE Grard FR M VE Rand. des Coustous - Bagnres de Bigorre
87H53 3158 LACOSTE Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
87H35 3870 LACOSTE Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
90H00 4095 LACOURT Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Audax Franais
79H18 6052 LACROIX Annick FR F VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
75H52 6054 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
79H18 6053 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
89H44 3800 LACROIX Michel FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
90H19 4241 LAFAY Rgis FR M VE Vlo Sp. Nivernais Morvan - Nevers
64H47 394 LAFEUILLE Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
70H38 58 LAFFITTE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
68H05 6416 LAFFORGUE Christian FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
87H36 3464 LAGILLE Christian FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
87H10 3447 LAGRAVE Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
90H03 4170 LAJOUANIQUE Marc FR M VE Individuel France
74H34 4518 LAKA MARTIN Joseba ES M VE SC PUNTA GALEA
85H42 4265 LALLICAN Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
78H43 3352 LAMAISON Guy FR M VE AS Gaz lec. Tarbes
72H47 80 LAMARRE Grard FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
67H12 6576 LAMB Charles US M VE BOSTON M.B.
89H08 4020 LAMBERT Jacky FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
87H33 3850 LAMBERT Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
83H18 6140 LAMBERT Jol FR M VE T.C.C. Lille
88H00 4305 LAMOEN Jacques BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
75H41 4295 LAMONNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
59H17 6020 LAMOULLER Christian FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
59H17 6021 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
88H33 4523 LAMPRE URKIOLA Joan Jos ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H05 3643 LAMY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
81H02 6367 LAMY Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Sport La Roche Chalais
76H48 472 LANCEREAU Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Chteaux
55H18 405 LANDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Blinois - Blain
82H41 3195 LANDAIS Michel FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
83H00 3359 LANDE Patrice FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
87H26 3731 LANDRE Guy FR M VE Individuel France
89H27 3550 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
88H07 3385 LANGROS Alain FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
68H34 6394 LANIESSE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
88H42 3974 LANNEZVAL Patrick FR M VE C.C. Hpital Plouguernevel
78H12 494 LANO Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
63H47 6119 LANO Yves FR M VE Individuel France
68H21 177 LANTUEJOUL Paul FR M VE Individuel France
88H43 4829 LAPHAM John US M VE SOUTH BAY WHLM
75H43 4294 LAPONCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
66H19 6470 LAPP Ralph CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
70H47 3361 LARCH Jean FR M VE Rayon d'Or Saint Martin de Crau
83H53 6205 LARCHER Yves FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
88H07 3553 LARNICOL Christian FR M VE US Pont l'Abbiste - Pont l'Abb
87H08 3527 LARNICOL Jean-Yves FR M VE US Pont l'Abbiste - Pont l'Abb
63H13 202 LARRIBEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
80H05 6146 LARROCHELLE Claude FR M VE CR Commingeois - Gourdan Polignan
88H00 4194 LARSABAL Jean-Jacques FR M VE ASC Dassault Brguet - Anglet
69H39 676 LARSSON Brje SE M VE LAX CYKELKLUB
82H53 6291 LARUE Denis FR M VE International Football Club Nice
67H31 476 LASSEUR Claude FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
90H13 3313 LATOUCHE Claude FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
82H29 6376 LAUBE Claude FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H05 3770 LAUNAY Abel FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
89H27 3696 LAUNAY Guy FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
69H48 442 LAUNAY Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
75H02 167 LAUNOIS Gilles FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
80H44 6014 LAURANT Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
88H20 3087 LAURENT Jean FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
75H10 237 LAURENT Jean-Franois FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
83H41 6396 LAURENT Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
82H55 6324 LAURENT Roger FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
75H39 601 LAVAERT Jean-Pierre BE M VE WTC DE PEUGEOTVRIENDEN
78H11 466 LAVIGNE Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
75H16 5020 LAWRENCE Joel US M VE HIGH POINT BICYCLE CLUB
84H35 5021 LAWRENCE Richard US M VE HIGH POINT BICYCLE CLUB
79H04 5068 LAWRENCE Thomas US M VE CASCADE BC
84H59 4838 LAWSON Larry US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
89H42 4692 LAXTON Rowan GB M VE A.U.K.
89H33 5075 LAYNE Elmer US M VE MOUNTAIN STATE WH
86H32 3952 LE BARS Jacques FR M VE SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
83H45 3567 LE BASTARD Joseph FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
90H39 3935 LE BIHAN Guillemette FR F TM Cyclo Club de Guipavas
90H39 3934 LE BIHAN Raymond FR M TM Cyclo Club de Guipavas
77H13 6314 LE BILLER Gilbert FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
86H14 3716 LE BLANC Guy-Armel FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
74H12 3294 LE BLEVEC Jol FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
83H04 3562 LE BOT Jean-Marc FR M VE Club Cyclo Reguinois - Reguiny
87H08 4258 LE BOURDAIS Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive Trgueux Cyclo
83H16 4162 LE BRGURO Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
55H44 441 LE BRETON Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
87H58 4138 LE BRETON Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
88H28 3917 LE CAM Patrick FR M VE C.C. Hpital Plouguernevel
71H13 172 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive du CE S.S. Vannes
87H21 3174 LE CORRE Hubert FR M VE Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardires - Ecuelles
69H46 6352 LE CROM Michel FR M VE Individuel France
87H43 4136 LE CUNFF Alain FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
54H54 408 LE DENMAT Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
48H02 151 LE DU Herv FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
82H28 3161 LE DUFF Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
72H48 486 LE FAUCHEUR Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
85H54 3715 LE FLOCH Jol FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
85H33 4264 LE FLOCH Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Carnac - La Trinit sur Mer
89H53 3184 LE GAL Andr FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
90H30 4283 LE GALL Bruno FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
88H26 3134 LE GALL Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
89H07 3763 LE GALL Pierre FR M VE Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
63H58 274 LE GARGASSON Robert FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
84H15 3745 LE GAT Andr FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
83H04 4122 LE GONIDEC Jacques FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
69H46 352 LE GUEL Michel FR M VE Individuel France
76H07 245 LE GUELLEC Gabriel FR M VE Club Cyclo de la Mzire
76H37 342 LE GUEN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
62H44 540 LE GUEN Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
90H41 4256 LE HOUROU Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
71H40 174 LE JEAN Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
90H26 3063 LE JEUNE Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
86H42 4226 LE MANER Serge FR M VE Individuel France
90H35 3555 LE MAUX Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
87H55 3286 LE MOAL Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
89H13 4083 LE MOIGNE mile FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
71H51 3749 LE MOIGNE Jol FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
78H23 3255 LE NEN Roger FR M VE AC Lonarde - St Pol de Lon
86H49 4078 LE NIR Ren FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
73H14 6184 LE ROUX mile FR M VE Foyer Laque Keryado
89H36 3614 LE ROY Grard FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
89H53 3637 LE ROY Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
88H37 3627 LE SANN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
90H33 3394 LE SAUX Pierre FR M VE AS Jeanne d'Arc Mordelles
88H21 3665 LE SELLIN Yves FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
70H12 169 LE SOLLIEC Louis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
88H10 3632 LE STRAT Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
87H44 3274 LE TALLEC Jean FR M VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
87H47 3257 LE VERGE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Taul
67H33 6164 LE YONCOUR Jacques FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
87H31 4693 LEARMONTH Anne GB F VE A.U.K.
86H06 3237 LEBACQ Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
86H07 3236 LEBACQ velyne FR F VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
89H10 3490 LEBARBIER Yvon FR M VE Cyclos de Plancot
87H33 3218 LEBARGY Nadine FR F TM Union Vlo. Argenteuil
88H28 3691 LEBEAU Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
79H16 3841 LEBERRE Francis FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
87H27 3885 LEBESLE Georges FR M VE Cyclos Louplandais - Louplande
86H02 3951 LEBLANC Christian FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
90H57 4931 LEBLANC Richard US M VE BERKSHIRE
88H17 3796 LEBLANC Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
89H30 3114 LEBLOND Michel FR M VE toile Sp. Culturelle cquevilly
88H53 4127 LEBOURNOT Daniel FR M VE PAC Sannois - St Leu la Fort
88H19 3234 LEBRET Dominique FR M VE Amicale Miniac Morvan
73H50 223 LEBRETON Jean FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
83H11 3931 LECAPLAIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
89H01 3276 LECERF Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
79H43 3720 LECLERC Michel FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
90H36 3264 LECOMTE Daniel FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
87H36 4191 LECOMTE Jean-Claude FR M VE C. Omn. Sport. M.A.E. - St Julien ls Metz
75H43 4296 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
90H59 4273 LECONTE Jean-Pierre FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
91H00 3455 LECOQ Henri FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
90H11 3444 LECOURT Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
69H46 6276 LCUYER Marc FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
69H46 6275 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
89H43 3319 LEDUC Jean-Pierre FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
80H13 4331 LEDUC Robert NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
88H31 4758 LEE Simon GB M VE OXFORD DA
74H49 3989 LEFEBVRE Bernard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
89H19 3367 LEFEBVRE Bernard FR M VE C.O.R.C.E.R. Marly
87H52 4142 LEFEBVRE Michel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
83H32 3036 LEFEUVRE Andr FR M TM Individuel France
83H32 3037 LEFEUVRE Genevive FR F TM Individuel France
82H56 3889 LEFEUVRE Maurice FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
87H28 3297 LEFVRE Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89H53 3069 LEFIVRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
72H00 102 LEFRANAIS Michel FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
89H32 3915 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
87H59 3014 LEGRAND Robert FR M VE Amicale Laque Rang du Fliers
78H23 116 LEGRUX Jean FR M VE Individuel France
66H52 637 LEIER Brian CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
66H52 636 LEIER Susan CA F VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
71H35 741 LEIFELD Nicholas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H53 4220 LELANDAIS Jacques FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
54H37 6003 LELAQUET Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Entreprise Btiment - Lyon
85H18 3972 LELIVRE Grard FR M VE UC Villainaise - Villaines la Juhel
72H27 183 LEMAIRE Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
84H25 3984 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
72H22 33 LEMBEZAT Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
88H32 3064 LEMERCIER Georges FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
82H07 6322 LEMERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
88H08 3471 LEMERCIER Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
89H30 4459 LEMESURIER Larry CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
83H46 3483 LEMTAYER Georges FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
89H58 4176 LEMOINE Christiane FR F VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
88H56 3055 LEMOINE Daniel FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
82H38 3214 LEMOINE Ren FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
88H56 3057 LEMOINE Valrie FR F VE Pdale Compignoise
79H30 3393 LEMONNIER Albert FR M VE AS Vzin Cyclo - Le Lozeret
83H03 4128 LENCOT Charles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
88H39 3127 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
90H25 3831 LON Pierre FR M VE Club Olymp. Renault - Choisy le Roi
49H47 378 LON Richard FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
87H05 3356 LEPAIN Jacqueline FR F VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
87H06 3357 LEPAIN Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
61H39 175 LEPAVEC Michel FR M VE Individuel France
77H25 3383 LEPONT Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
82H52 6273 LEPRTRE Claude FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
82H16 6188 LEPRINCE Jack FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
88H37 4410 LEPSOE Barbara CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
72H04 3104 LERAY Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
66H40 6236 LEROUGE Jean-Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
89H49 3766 LEROUGE Patrick FR M VE VC Ouistreham
74H58 3978 LEROUX Bernard FR M VE Plaintel Sport Cyclo
89H32 3686 LEROUX Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H29 6152 LEROY Bernard FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
72H00 251 LESFAURIS Michel FR M VE ASPTT Pau
66H14 355 LESIEUR Henri FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
87H01 5078 LESTER Albert US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
89H10 3950 LETELLIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
70H28 6311 LETURCQ Jean-Pierre FR M VE C.C. Berteaucourt les Dames
89H40 4347 LEUNEN Johan NL M VE WVR EN TOERISTEN
89H30 3684 LEVACHER Clment FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
65H34 453 LEVENEZ Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
81H14 3224 LEVIGOUREUX Roger FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
69H44 6544 LEVIN Michael US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
71H34 717 LEVY Matthew US M VE TEAM APACHE
87H31 4694 LEWIS David GB M VE A.U.K.
78H26 5048 LEWIS Thomas US M VE SOUTHERN BICYCLE LEAGUE
83H54 6411 LHRAULT Andr FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
89H52 3633 L'HERMITE Catherine FR F VE Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
87H02 4260 LHOMMEAU Pascal FR M VE CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
82H03 3370 LICAU Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
85H03 3176 LIDY Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo Colmar
77H00 622 LIENVENS Antoon BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H34 4858 LIFE Theodore Reggie US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H03 3797 LIGNAT Nol FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
89H33 4950 LIMKEMANN Stephen US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H52 6540 LINCOLN Ann-Marie US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H20 4775 LINGE Alan GB M VE WESSEX DA
89H58 4967 LINK Geoffry US M TM OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
89H41 4998 LIPKOWITZ Marcel US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
85H43 3695 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
85H43 3694 LOCHU Paulette FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
72H48 81 LODOLO Claude FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
80H19 4917 LOEWENSTEIN Kentley US M VE QUAD CITY BC
88H42 4147 LOIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H38 3887 LOISEAU Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club de Teloch
69H43 70 LOISEAU Michel FR M VE Gazlec Tours
87H25 3963 LOMBARD Bernard FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
74H36 357 LONDAISBHRE Jean FR M VE ASPTT Paris
69H11 6545 LONG Thomas US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
77H35 3844 LONGPREZ Daniel FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
85H12 3052 LONGY Georges FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
80H39 4193 LORRE Jean-Marie FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
63H58 275 LORRIC Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
85H00 3041 LOSFELD Christian FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
87H03 3013 LOSTANLEN Michel FR M VE Cyclo Rand Presqu'le Castine - St Cast
86H25 3342 LOUBIER Charles FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
90H44 4255 LOUSSIER Ren FR M VE Union C. Luynes
78H46 127 LOUVET Jean FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
87H43 4884 LOVAAS Mons John US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
69H43 6464 LOWE Keith AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
87H54 3284 LOZACH Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
86H33 4494 LUCAS Gabriel ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
90H38 4062 LUCAS Jean FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
87H06 3804 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
76H48 4123 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
86H25 4166 LUCHAIRE Ren FR M TH Vlo Club - Clermont L'Hrault
90H30 4645 LUNDQVIST Olle SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
87H43 4724 LYNES Roger GB M VE BRISTOL DA
83H04 6340 MABECQUE Hubert FR M VE Vlo Sport Plumelec
80H59 6195 MABILLOT Claude FR M VE C. Viennois Animation Cyclo - Vienne
89H21 4999 MACDONALD Carl US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
83H24 6315 MACHALICA Georges FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
73H36 4475 MACHIN MUIZ Juan Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
88H31 4499 MACIAS IZETA Jos Luis ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
86H45 4744 MACK George GB M VE LOTHIANS DA
88H42 3875 MACKE Jean FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
90H50 4938 MACKENZIE Douglas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H47 4697 MACLEOD Murdo GB M VE A.U.K.
84H18 4869 MACLEOD Robert US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
87H05 3253 MADEC Paul FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
89H34 3225 MADIER Daniel FR M VE Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
85H49 4552 MADSEN Arne DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
81H56 6491 MADSEN Per Slott DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
86H45 4168 MAERTEN Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Tourisme Cuinchy
79H12 84 MAESTRO Miguel FR M VE Individuel France
84H48 4605 MAGNUSSEN Ragnar NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
85H05 3010 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
82H30 6354 MAH Jean-Pierre FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
63H36 178 MAH Maurice FR M VE Vlo Club Nazairien - St Nazaire
77H19 6109 MAHLER Serge FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
79H19 6176 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
79H01 4114 MAILLET Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
78H39 6264 MAILLET Guy FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
86H57 4069 MAINETTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
89H51 4894 MAIR Heather US F VE NAPERVILLE BC
67H45 6006 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
87H02 3493 MAIXENT Albert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
79H43 6578 MALISHENKO Timothy US M VE NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
88H31 4077 MALLET Marc FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
88H44 4009 MALPAUX Paul FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
79H07 4253 MALTHET Yves FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
83H52 3626 MANACH Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
80H50 6045 MANDRILLON Claude FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
69H16 15 MANSON Alain FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
86H26 4424 MAQUIRE Keith CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
86H45 3094 MARANGE Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bar le Duc
86H13 4198 MARC Alain FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
89H19 3709 MARAIS Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
76H29 4032 MARCHADOUR Henri FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
68H12 6286 MARCHAND Henri FR M VE Vloce Club Chteau Gontier
80H40 6167 MARCHETTO Albert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
72H27 3701 MAREC Patrick FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
82H49 3742 MARGERILDON Daniel FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
85H38 3343 MARGRY Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
72H47 79 MARGUERITE Guy FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
89H49 3549 MARGUET Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
77H33 3557 MARIE Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
62H11 702 MARIOLLE Elaine US F VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
79H16 3837 MARION Guy FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
88H25 4246 MARTEL Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
87H39 4467 MART CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
77H49 6032 MARTIN Andr FR M VE Racing Club de Montluel Cyclo
79H05 516 MARTIN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cyclo Hurel Dubois - Meudon
90H32 5038 MARTIN Charles US M VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
87H24 3969 MARTIN Claude FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
71H11 4050 MARTIN Denis FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
89H01 4017 MARTIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
89H01 4222 MARTIN Michel FR M TH AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
83H53 6206 MARTIN Patrice FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
72H51 6000 MARTIN Roger FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H03 4927 MARTINEZ Steven US M TM POTOMAC PEDALERS
76H59 3541 MARY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
79H39 732 MASLEN Thomas AU M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
82H16 6143 MASS Claude FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
67H40 4698 MASSET Roland GB M VE A.U.K.
90H39 4208 MASSIAS Jean FR M VE CT Montferrand
63H13 193 MASSON Claude FR M VE Individuel France
87H53 3159 MASSON Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
88H34 4699 MATHER John GB M VE A.U.K.
89H58 4175 MATHIEU Grard FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
71H52 3728 MAUG Daniel FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
69H07 6113 MAUGER Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
80H34 6471 MAUNDRELL Ralph CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
87H52 3515 MAURICE Grard FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
68H05 6415 MAURY Jean FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
90H49 5005 MAUTZ Joseph US M TM ONONDAGA CC
81H25 6458 MAYEUR Etienne BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H04 3233 MAZ Guy FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
86H45 3177 MAZEAU Alain FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
87H24 4918 McCARTHY Thomas US M VE QUAD CITY BC
73H03 725 McFALL Thomas US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
81H25 4696 McGEACHIE-CLARKE David GB M VE A.U.K.
86H30 4948 McGUIRE Peter US M VE TRI-CITIES ROAD CLUB
74H17 6465 McKEAN Derek AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
89H25 4813 McLAUGHLIN Robert US M VE HIGH DESERT CC
64H34 6472 McLEAN Grard CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
84H59 4423 McLEOD Grant CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
87H54 4859 McNAUGHTON Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H45 5069 McPOLAND Kathleen US F VE CASCADE BC
89H45 5070 McPOLAND Richard US M VE CASCADE BC
80H58 6524 McQUILLEN Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
88H19 3940 MEAUDE Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
77H37 648 MEIER Charly CH M VE C.G.S.A. JOIE
89H32 3700 MEIGNAN Jeannine FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
71H58 228 MEIGNAN Serge FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
81H31 6234 MEISSIMILLY Jean-Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
87H38 4559 MELDGAARD Inger DK F VE HIMMERLAND
90H16 4349 MELEIN Klaas NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
59H49 6138 MNAGER Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
69H58 3341 MNAGER Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
79H43 6478 MNDEZ ORTIZ Jos Luis ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
88H52 3136 MENESES Manuel FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
68H38 3900 MENEZ Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club du Cranou - Le Faou
88H39 3296 MENNEGAUT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
87H52 3441 MERCADIER Grard FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
82H48 6108 MERCERON Gabrielle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H48 6107 MERCERON Grard FR M TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
80H15 3737 MERCIER Georges FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H28 3467 MERCIER Guy FR M VE ASPTT Valence
86H31 3534 MREL Guy FR M TM Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
86H31 3535 MREL Lysiane FR F TM Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
84H13 4939 MERGLER James US M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H56 5083 MERINO VERGARA Jess ES M VE PC CEDENA-MADRID
79H52 6391 MERLE Michel FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
77H14 6384 MERLEN Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
63H58 125 MERLET Bertrand FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Plescop
82H29 6378 MERLET Michel FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
88H34 4933 MERRICK Hubert US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
85H18 3547 MTIVIER Jacques FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
88H39 3463 MTRAL Maurice FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
90H50 4325 MEUNIER Andr BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
76H08 337 MEURILLON Dominique FR M VE CC Wasquehal
82H36 3411 MVEL Danielle FR F VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
76H12 3551 MVEL Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
89H56 4149 MEYNIER Daniel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
81H44 4290 MZIRE Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
75H15 4781 MIALL Richard GB M VE DOUGLAS VALLEY
76H13 27 MICHARD Gilbert FR M VE ASPTT Dijon
76H13 30 MICHARD Michle FR F VE ASPTT Dijon
88H08 4541 MIDTGAARD Leif DK M VE ALTERNA
88H42 4778 MILDWATER Colin GB M VE DARTFORD WHLS
75H45 6075 MILHAU Henri FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
89H15 3251 MILIN Adrien FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
89H35 3190 MILLE Andr FR M VE Individuel France
86H40 5086 MILLER Jon US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
87H19 4700 MILLER Keith GB M VE A.U.K.
78H47 4701 MILLINGTON Eric GB M VE A.U.K.
78H50 4732 MILLINGTON Stuart GB M VE E. SURREY DA
64H11 639 MILNER Thodore CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
53H16 538 MINGANT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
72H40 108 MINOT Jacques FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
88H55 3109 MINOT Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
77H01 6153 MINUTE velyne FR F VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
64H47 105 MIQUEU Gilbert FR M VE Rand. des Coustous - Bagnres de Bigorre
89H01 4489 MIRAS Domingo ES M VE ACD BOMBERS BARCELONA
87H21 4005 MISANDEAU Philippe FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - Epinal
66H49 6553 MISQUEZ Victor US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
90H55 5033 MITCHELL Bill US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H06 4640 MOBERG Kjell SE M VE GVLE CA
89H29 3379 MOCOGNI Thierry FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
72H10 666 MOEN Lars Roger NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
62H28 348 MOIGNO Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
83H24 6375 MOISON Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
86H00 4200 MOLINE Albert FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
79H00 312 MOLLIER Jean FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
71H21 633 MONAGHAN Barry CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
90H36 3933 MONCOMBLE Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
62H44 9 MONIER Jean-Luc FR M VE AS Banque de France
58H25 6405 MONIN Robert FR M VE Cyclotouriste Mconnais - Mcon
84H05 4764 MONKHOUSE Derek GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
77H22 258 MONNEAU Hubert FR M VE Amicale Cyclo du Bocage - Bressuire
79H49 3799 MONNEREAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
86H20 3092 MONNEREAU Marc FR M VE Club Cyclo d'Epannes
86H18 3824 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
73H04 171 MONNIER Jean FR M VE Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
83H46 4606 MONSEN Geir NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
63H37 287 MONTEIX Hugues FR M VE C. Club la Chapelle sous Aubenas
67H39 6328 MONTIER Michel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
82H48 3754 MONTILLET Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
62H23 6438 MONTORIER Grard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
68H43 726 MOONEY Joe Dale US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
90H56 4796 MOORE John GB M VE SOLIHULL CC
58H43 703 MOORE Joseph US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
81H19 4385 MOORE Peter AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
70H23 6462 MOORE Russell AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
87H40 4477 MORALES CASELLAS Joan ES M VE PC MUNDO
82H47 6251 MOREAC Jean-Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Locminois - Locmin
80H40 3503 MOREAU Grard FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
85H35 3813 MOREAU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
86H51 4007 MOREAU Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
63H58 273 MOREAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
86H19 3611 MOREAU Jol FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
87H18 4018 MOREL Claude FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H06 4089 MORICE Rmi FR M VE Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vre - Flers
80H40 6390 MORIN Claude FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
86H30 3384 MORIN Corinne FR F VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
84H11 3584 MORIN Didier FR M VE US Mtro Transports
89H23 3554 MORIN Jacky FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
88H08 3676 MORIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
80H44 6263 MORIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Jeunesse Sportive Boisgervilly
81H38 6094 MORIN Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
86H04 3329 MORINEAU Michel FR M VE Jard sur Mer Cyclo
71H42 6461 MORISON Alethea AU F VE AUDAX SYDNEY
85H52 3593 MORISSET Raymond FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
86H51 4012 MORIZE Michel FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
90H33 4667 MORONEY Mark IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
86H26 4761 MORRIS Brian GB M VE READING DA
79H06 4252 MORVAN Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
74H09 132 MOTTET Ren FR M VE Cyclo la Vaillante - Prmery
73H17 4878 MOULDER John US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
76H46 3241 MOULIN Jol FR M VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
86H28 3816 MOULIN Ren FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
89H21 3273 MOULLIRE Philippe FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
60H03 685 MOULT Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
89H19 3142 MOUNIER Andr FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
90H37 3325 MOURAUD Michel FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
87H21 4244 MOURIC Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
87H51 3563 MOY Jean FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
75H39 4823 MOYER Gary US M VE EMPIRE WH
91H00 4929 MUCHNICK Allen US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
85H12 3811 MULLER Georges FR M VE Individuel France
90H49 4940 MUNSTERMAN Herbert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H58 6007 MURAZ-DULAURIER Herv FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
90H38 4668 MURPHY John IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
82H10 4625 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
88H52 4956 MYERS Michael Barton US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
87H10 4460 NADIN Eric CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
89H37 4155 NADOT Gilles FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
87H04 4826 NAKAHARA Patricia US F VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
72H23 716 NAUGHTON Charles US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
78H06 4786 NAYLOR Joe GB M VE HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
80H08 3825 NHOU Christian FR M VE AC Cyclo B. Sevran
89H27 5000 NELSON Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
79H58 6499 NEPPER-CHRISTENSEN Ole DK M VE HIMMERLAND
74H13 6595 NEUMANN Dean US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H54 3073 NEVEUX Guy FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H55 5039 NEZOVICH Thomas US M VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
78H29 4839 NICHOLS Jay US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
86H35 4840 NICHOLS Mikel US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
59H43 6067 NICOLAS Patrick FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
89H39 4529 NIELSEN Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
70H46 4546 NIELSEN Jrn DK M VE SONDERBORG CYKEL
81H56 6492 NIELSEN Per DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
89H18 4565 NIELSEN Svend-Erik DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H46 184 NIER Michel FR M VE CT Montferrand
86H06 3973 NOL Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club IBM Orlans
82H28 4160 NOL Grard FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
88H59 4211 NOIRET Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Baralbin - Unienville
87H38 5011 NORAT Jose Antonio US M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H30 668 NORDB Sveinung NO M VE MADLA SK
80H42 6267 NORDEST Jacques FR M VE AS Troisereux
83H02 5092 NORDVIK Geir Hvard NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H52 4392 NORRIS Kevin AU M VE PERTH WEST AUSTRALIA
79H16 4969 NOTHUM David US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
89H47 3531 NOUET Jean FR M TM Audax Club Parisien
64H51 6100 NOUVEAU Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
89H28 3344 NOYER Michel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
81H52 4573 NURMINEN Paavo FI M VE ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
89H06 4949 OAK Gary US M VE ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
86H05 4925 OBERG Paul US M VE CUMBERLAND VALLEY CC
74H28 679 O'BRIAN Colm IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
84H48 4607 O'BRIEN Kevin Francis NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
90H55 4642 BRINK Nils-Erik SE M VE GVLE CA
87H57 4669 O'CONNELL Jennifer IE F VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
90H13 4520 ODRIOZOLA SAIO Jess Mara ES M VE S. IURRETA
81H55 4530 LAND Svend DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H24 3919 OLBRECHTS Jean BE M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
86H49 4064 OLLIVIER Michel FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
82H10 6323 OLLIVIER Ren FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
89H32 3687 OLLIVIER Roland FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
83H40 6512 OLSEN Arne Villy NO M VE ORKLA SK
86H47 4531 OLSEN Asger DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H39 6468 OLSEN Carl AU M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H02 6506 OLSEN Dennis Alex DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H02 6505 OLSEN Leif Lykke DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H17 4560 OLSEN Poul DK M VE HIMMERLAND
87H10 4461 OLTHOF Ian CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
88H06 3846 OMIEL Bernard FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
83H02 3726 ONILLON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
80H12 3976 ORAIN Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sp. Spatiale Aquitaine
89H28 3960 ORAND Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
76H53 4740 O'REILLY John GB M VE FIFE & KINROSS DA
75H47 415 ORTIS Robert FR M VE ASPTT Gaillac
73H44 4487 ORTIZ Juan Antonio ES M VE CC IBERIA ZARAGOZA
76H33 4515 ORTIZ GARAY Francisco ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
76H33 4517 ORTIZ ORTIZ Domingo ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
86H47 4566 ORTVAD Henrik DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H38 25 OSMOND Michel FR M VE Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
75H17 61 OSSART Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. lectronique - Sartrouville
84H48 4600 STENGEN Bjrn NO M VE LILLEHAMMER SK
84H10 4542 STERBY Kim DK M VE ALTERNA
72H11 667 OTERHOLT Sven Ove NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
86H45 4567 OVERGAARD Jrn DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H28 4702 OWEN Stephen GB M VE A.U.K.
86H04 3331 PADIOLLEAU Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
78H15 4991 PAGEL Richard US M VE MOHAWK HUDSON CYCLING CLUB
53H51 334 PAGNI Christophe FR M TH Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
74H55 462 PAILLARD Grald FR M VE Union Audax Franais
86H57 3689 PANDIER Francis FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
87H07 4332 PANKEN Theo NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
87H59 5028 PANKEY William US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
87H45 3514 PANNETIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
90H35 3809 PAPELARD Grard FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
73H09 321 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
89H01 4223 PAPONET Patrick FR M TH AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
90H24 3539 PARADIS Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
89H43 3362 PARE Gilles FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
72H31 712 PARENTI Anthony US M VE TAHOE SIERRA C. TEAM
78H03 6232 PARIS Christian FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
89H34 3886 PARRA Gabriel FR M VE Vlo Club Farledois - La Farlde
85H55 4703 PARRY Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
79H56 4462 PARSMARKT Daniel CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
86H36 4398 PASCOE Kevin AU M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H46 477 PASSE Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H18 4741 PATEY David GB M VE HERTFORDSHIRE DA
89H35 4880 PAULO Frank US M VE EVANSTON BC
90H25 4614 PAULSEN Kristian NO M VE CK SOTRA
80H08 4333 PAULUSSEN Frans NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
77H04 6072 PAVANETTO Francis FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
57H38 6601 PAVELKA Edward US M VE LEHIGH WHEELMEN AS
83H12 6581 PAVLAT Stephanie US F VE CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
87H58 4152 PCHEUR Bernard FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
89H29 3792 PCOUT tienne FR M VE Club Vlocio Pernois
88H42 4569 PEDERSEN Jesper Mller DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H16 4568 PEDERSEN Jrgen Ram DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H27 4570 PEDERSEN Kurt Freddy DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H16 4571 PEDERSEN Mogens Ram DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H25 4556 PEDERSEN Poul Erik DK M VE ODENSE KLUB
65H12 690 PEDLEY Simon GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
80H17 6041 PEILLON Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Saumur
89H56 5034 PELLISSIER Jean-Franois US M VE CINCINNATI CC
57H14 6215 PELTRIAUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
57H13 6216 PELTRIAUX Gilles FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
87H31 4366 PENNING Job NL M VE LTV SWIFTTOER
68H48 700 PENSEYRES Pete US M TH CYCLO VETS
84H26 4130 PRAN Claudine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
84H27 4129 PRAN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
88H05 3193 PRS Andre FR F VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
88H05 3192 PRS Jean FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
88H18 4493 PREZ FERNNDEZ Jos Luis ES M VE CC LUGONES
67H35 6283 PERGET Andr FR M TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
80H51 6030 PERHIRIN Jean-Jacques FR M VE Dassault Sport - Suresnes
83H32 6169 PRILLAT Grald FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
83H31 6192 PRILLAT BOITEUX Herv FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
83H31 6159 PRILLAT BOITEUX Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
88H55 3271 PERNIER Edmond FR M VE Cyclo Club St Vaast les Mello
84H00 6441 PERNIN Jean-Marie FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
87H36 3879 PERNOT Louis FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
75H44 3414 PRON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
83H04 4137 PERQUIS Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
79H14 640 PERRAMON Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
90H29 3635 PERRAUD Guy FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
68H38 4307 PERREAUX Charles BE M VE LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
71H34 3912 PERRIN Andr FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
64H05 98 PERRON Jean-Claude FR M VE Nort Athletic Club Cyclo- Nort/Erdre
72H20 387 PERROT Claude FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
89H19 3293 PERROT Jean-Lou FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
77H34 3829 PERRUCHOT Jean-Henri FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
86H29 4920 PERRY Becky US F TM QUAD CITY BC
86H29 4919 PERRY Bruce US M TM QUAD CITY BC
87H28 4207 PERSEHAYE Alain FR M VE Individuel France
89H27 3722 PERSON Jean-Pierre FR M VE SMOC St Jean de Braye
90H47 3979 PRUS Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
90H13 3246 PESSANT Georges FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
83H31 6427 PESSEY Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
85H35 3048 PESTEL Eugne FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
88H38 4844 PETERSON Donald US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
75H52 6135 PETIT Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
79H16 3838 PETIT Roland FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
72H15 281 PETITJEAN Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H43 3762 PEYRARD Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
74H49 135 PEYRASSOU Jean-Michel FR M TM Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
81H02 6366 PEYRONT Jean FR M VE Cyclo Sport La Roche Chalais
83H04 3663 PEYSSON Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
88H52 4061 PEZERON Jol FR M VE PAC Sannois - St Leu la Fort
69H36 6473 PHILCOX Nisel CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
89H37 3616 PHILIPPE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
87H28 4117 PHILIPPO Gaston FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H56 5061 PHILLIPS Jr. Sherman US M VE CHAPARRAL CC
89H32 3916 PIAU Gabriel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
61H46 6193 PICANDET Gaston FR M VE Individuel France
72H41 196 PICARD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
70H31 409 PICHARD Robert FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
61H51 534 PICHOT Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H09 3513 PIEDERRIRE Denis FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
73H23 6484 PIEDRA LERSUNDI Rafael ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
88H55 3141 PIEDTENU Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
84H14 5012 PIERCE Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H28 3671 PIERRE Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
89H01 4016 PIERRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
82H53 6221 PIFFETEAU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
89H15 4182 PIGEARD Jol FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
75H30 366 PIGEON Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H55 3470 PINARD Michel FR M VE Cyclos St Ambroisiens - St Ambroix
85H52 3595 PINEAU Jacques FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
85H52 3596 PINEAU Marcel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
74H09 133 PION Robert FR M VE Cyclo la Vaillante - Prmery
77H00 3175 PIROT Alexandre FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
62H18 495 PIROT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sp. La Chapelle du Lou
83H47 5013 PITERIS Andreas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
56H28 432 PLAINE Patrick FR M VE Cyclos Raiders Eur. - Bessais le Fromental
80H34 4536 PLAMBECK Henning DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
83H21 6281 PLANCHENAULT Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
86H29 3469 PLANET Georges FR M VE ASPTT Valence
84H30 3773 PLANTIER Josiane FR F VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Mions
89H39 3269 PLAUX Michel FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
88H20 3080 PLESSIS Grard FR M VE Individuel France
86H12 4199 PLESTIN Guy FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
71H22 6212 PLEYBER Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
48H02 293 PLUCHON Jean-Michel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
82H56 3987 PLUNIAN Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
66H14 4490 POCH Antonio ES M VE AS. C. GERMANOR
88H08 3648 PODEUR Marcel FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
77H27 44 POIGNAND Michel FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
62H37 6333 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
85H33 4879 POKORA Kenneth US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
87H13 4394 POLLARD Ian NZ M VE A.A. NEW ZEALAND
83H44 3151 POLLIER Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
72H40 6423 POMMIER Serge FR M VE SNECMA Sp. Villaroche - Moissy Cramayel
88H39 4099 PONSOT Patrick FR M VE Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
71H05 3315 PONTIER Gabriel FR M VE Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
59H14 6463 POOLE Stephen AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
77H11 4468 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
81H29 6309 PORTE Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Chemin Long Mrignac
72H38 96 PORTESSENY Andr FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
89H12 3020 POTEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Laque Rang du Fliers
89H57 4463 POTONIEC Robert CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
82H25 6585 POTTORFF Gregory US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
52H42 691 POTTS Mike GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
90H06 3864 POUBLAN Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
63H02 650 POULSEN Torsten DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
83H04 6527 POUNTNEY David GB M VE BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
76H46 6231 POURTIER Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
90H38 3512 POUTEAU Jol FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
81H35 6087 PRATO Jacques FR M VE Sport Loisirs Cyclo - Tressange
87H24 4951 PREBLE Cline US M VE CC OF ROCHESTER
87H17 3520 PRESSE Jean-Yves FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
89H33 3723 PREVEYRAUD Maurice FR M VE SMOC St Jean de Braye
87H29 3765 PRIGENT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
90H08 4970 PRINDABLE John US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
90H40 4705 PRINGLE Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
83H24 4218 PROIX Dominique FR M VE C. Sp. Loisirs - Mons en Laonnois
84H59 4841 PROSTER Thomas US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
74H23 388 PROTHEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
88H41 3137 PROVENDIER Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
88H03 3894 PROVOT Daniel FR M TM CC Versailles Porchefontaine
88H03 3895 PROVOT Madeleine FR F TM CC Versailles Porchefontaine
89H11 3018 PRUD'HOMME Michel FR M VE Amicale Laque Rang du Fliers
66H58 10 PRUDHON Pascal FR M VE AS Banque de France
88H06 3847 PUECH Pascal FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
90H32 4782 PUGH Alastair GB M VE EDINBURGH RC
83H32 6116 PUILO Serge FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
91H00 3220 PUJADE Claude FR M VE Individuel France
83H05 4132 PUSTOC'H Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
88H39 4425 PYNE Bev CA F VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
87H51 3403 QUEAU Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Taul
88H06 3845 QUEFFLEC Jean-Pierre FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
57H42 440 QUMNER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
75H30 359 QUILLRE Raymond FR M VE US Mtro Transports
72H50 4818 RAABE Bruce US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H16 3909 RABINEAU Jean FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
83H45 3482 RABINIAUX Andr FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
77H22 257 RABY Roland FR M VE Amicale Cyclo du Bocage - Bressuire
88H11 4616 RADICH Harald NO M VE SARPSBORG SK
72H48 229 RAFFEL Christian FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
89H32 3955 RAIMBAULT Paul FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
69H28 4755 RALPHS Steve GB M VE NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
89H07 4120 RAMARD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
89H55 4075 RAMBAUD Dominique FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
83H53 6207 RAMBAULT Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Varent
80H20 4484 RAMN CORED Miguel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
74H02 4612 RAMSDAL Dagmund NO M VE FLORA CK
89H39 3314 RANDARD Daniel FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
78H32 4376 RANGELROOY Koos NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H29 3545 RAPAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
63H14 736 RAPOSO Nancy US F VE NEWPORT VLO
80H41 6554 RAPP Brian US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
78H27 4557 RASMUSSEN Brge DK M VE ODENSE KLUB
88H20 3747 RASSINIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
87H22 4238 RAULT Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
71H46 6278 RAVET Daniel FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
86H43 4822 RAWISZER Steven US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
79H12 331 RAYMOND Rgis FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
66H14 313 RAZIER Grald FR M VE Guidon Sportif Montpellier
89H10 4754 READ Bill GB M VE NORTHUMBRIA DA
88H31 4501 REBELLADO FERNNDEZ Teofilo ES M VE LAZAKAO KE (GU)
87H50 3229 REBOUCHE Jean-Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
72H36 4231 REBOURS Yvon FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
85H24 4380 REDDEN Brian AU M VE AUDAX SYDNEY
67H42 129 REDON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
88H03 4850 REGAN Brian US M VE L'UNION PACIFIQUE
79H31 525 RGNIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
88H39 3465 REIGNIER Guy FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
89H20 3270 REILAND Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
76H00 649 REIMEN Paul LU M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H58 5056 REITMAN Clare US F VE FORT WORTH B.A.
89H30 3364 RELIGIEUX Patrick FR M VE Rand. du Plateau Champhol
87H04 3668 REMANDE Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
73H45 195 RMY Stphane FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
81H42 6180 RENAUD Paul FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
75H42 3669 RENAULT Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
89H12 3908 RENAULT Jol FR M VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
84H15 3698 RENAUT Michel FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
65H07 614 RENDERS Roger BE M VE LIERSE BCR
88H02 3178 RENOUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Paris
68H05 6550 RENSINK Marvin US M VE VALLEY SPOKESNEN
79H02 3413 RESPRIGET Guillaume FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
89H59 3120 RETAILLEAU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
89H18 4070 REUBRECHT Marc FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
85H52 3587 REVAULT Michel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
82H32 3277 REVEILLRE Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
87H53 3759 REY Marc FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
79H21 602 REYNAERT Paul BE M VE WTC DE PEUGEOTVRIENDEN
53H34 103 REYNAUD Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
81H31 6230 REYNAUD Raymond FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
69H44 6537 RHOADS Jerry US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86H55 3166 RIANT Claude FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H24 3953 RIBLER Abel FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
74H30 450 RICARD Herv FR M VE ASPTT Prigueux
75H15 4957 RICCARDI Gerald US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
89H29 3291 RICHARD Christian FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
71H58 298 RICHARD Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
90H11 3375 RICHARD Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
88H19 4810 RICHARDSON John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
48H02 122 RICHEFORT Jean-Michel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H58 3117 RICHEUX Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
89H34 4766 RICKMAN Anthony GB M VE SOUTHAMPTON DA
79H58 6015 RIEU Franois FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
87H33 3913 RIO Daniel FR M VE ASCEM Le Bourget
74H50 3574 RIONDET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
88H18 4500 ROS BAOS Luis Manuel ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
90H40 3415 RIOUAL Louis FR M VE Stade Quilbignonnais - Brest
75H09 500 RIPAUX Raymond FR M VT Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
78H34 4547 RISSKOV Cai DK M VE SONDERBORG CYKEL
84H24 3098 RIVALAIN Marc FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H57 6300 RIVET Thierry FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
67H42 104 RIVIRE Guy FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
74H58 3904 RIVIRE Ren FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
90H30 3334 RIVOLAND Auguste FR M VE Vlo Club Lanveur Lorient
84H05 4735 RIX David GB M VE E. SUSSEX DA
90H12 4892 ROACH Jayne US F VE OAK PARK CC
89H42 5071 ROBB Ronald US M VE CASCADE BC
80H23 6122 ROBERT Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
82H54 3028 ROBERT Michel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
86H01 3697 ROBERT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
78H43 6422 ROBERT Ren FR M TR Cyclo T. Fresnes
83H01 3566 ROBERT Yves FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
79H15 4988 ROBERTS George US M VE ATLANTIC BC
88H37 5072 ROBERTS Mark US M VE CASCADE BC
86H41 5102 ROBERTS Trevor GB M VE A.U.K.
79H13 4978 ROBERTS William US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
72H10 669 ROBERTSEN Helge NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H29 354 ROBICHON Jean FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
68H39 149 ROBIN Christian FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
77H27 6123 ROBIN Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
75H21 3608 ROBIN Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Hennebont
86H44 4820 ROBINSON Larry US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
81H13 6297 ROCHAS Jean-Pierre FR M VE CT La Voulte
81H13 6298 ROCHAS Rolande FR F VE CT La Voulte
81H41 6339 ROCHE Alain FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
87H50 3499 ROCHER Jean FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
74H49 5073 RODDEN Patrick US M VE CASCADE BC
81H19 6345 RODE Patrick FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
51H34 497 ROGER Joseph FR M VE Individuel France
64H20 3009 ROGER Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
88H01 4030 ROGUE Paul FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
86H41 3606 ROGUES Francis FR M VE ASC Milhaudois - Milhaud
87H50 3500 ROHAN Pierre FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
80H21 6508 ROHLFF ystein NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
87H53 3157 ROLLAND Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
89H20 3622 ROLLEZ Gilles FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
82H27 3650 ROLLIN Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
74H06 256 ROMAKINE Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
72H44 161 ROMANO Patrick FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
69H45 418 ROME Jean-Franois FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
82H47 6428 ROMON Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
83H04 6171 RONCEN Grard FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
88H33 4371 ROOVERS Gijsbertus NL M VE TC DE KLEPPERS
88H33 4372 ROOVERS Ren NL M VE TC DE KLEPPERS
87H20 4526 RPER Ulf DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
61H52 382 ROPERT Antoine FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
69H47 478 ROPERT Daniel FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
61H52 268 ROPERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Mtro Transports
65H22 6607 ROSAR James US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
76H45 4386 ROSE Lindsay AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
80H57 6494 ROSENBERG Philip DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
55H18 20 ROSNEN Victor FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
76H50 6538 ROSS Van US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
63H59 603 ROSSIGNOL Thierry BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
58H36 6056 ROSTOUCHER Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
82H33 3070 ROTUREAU Guy FR M VE toile Sportive Yzernay
89H37 4159 ROUBIO Roger FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
64H47 447 ROUCH Sbastien FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
89H37 4156 ROUCHEUX Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Sodobrien - Suvres
80H15 3826 ROUDOFF Paul FR M VE AC Cyclo B. Sevran
62H45 347 ROU Jean-Marc FR M VE EO Landeda
69H51 488 ROUGET Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
89H26 3146 ROUGIER Caroline FR F VE Cyclo Rand. Cellarien - Le Cellier
89H26 3145 ROUGIER Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cellarien - Le Cellier
90H37 3416 ROUILLARD Jacky FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
88H07 3767 ROULLE Michel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
58H42 435 ROULLET Gilles FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
76H27 6343 ROULLIER Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
69H52 35 ROUQUET Grard FR M VE Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Chteau
82H32 4178 ROUSSEAU Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
88H44 3044 ROUSSEAU Jean FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
87H27 4281 ROUSSEL Christiane FR F VE Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
54H54 230 ROUSSEL Jean-Yves FR M VE C.C. Hpital Plouguernevel
75H31 3050 ROUSSEL Michel FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
72H18 288 ROUSSELLE Claude FR M VE Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
67H47 6035 ROUVEYROL Grard FR M VE CT Joyeuse
86H33 4068 ROUX Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Lucois - Le Luc
89H16 3436 ROUY Genevive FR F VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
86H48 4387 ROWLEY Philip AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
53H51 333 ROY Alain FR M TH Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
88H33 3105 ROY Bernard FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
67H59 395 ROY Christian FR M VE AS Scurit Sociale
90H02 3169 ROY Yves FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
88H09 4085 ROYER Didier FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
68H48 701 ROYER Jon US M TH INDIVIDUEL
91H00 3619 ROYRE-BLANCHARD Jean-Luc FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
87H44 3210 RUAULT Daniel FR M VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
89H26 4084 RUBERT ric FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
72H34 4377 RUECK Ton NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H01 4015 RUFFET Louis FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
78H17 6486 RUIZ DE INFANTE Benjamin ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
88H18 4504 RUIZ LOMAS Luciano ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
89H01 4014 RUPIN Jean-Baptiste FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
66H49 4930 RUSSELL Joseph US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
60H49 707 RYE Robert US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
75H03 6034 SABATER Pascal FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
86H42 3605 SABATIER Jack FR M VE ASC Milhaudois - Milhaud
87H08 3519 SABLE Jol FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
81H03 6202 SABOUREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
88H34 3982 SACHER Joseph FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
71H24 180 SADAUNE Didier FR M VE C. Rosires O.S.
78H16 6488 SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Jos ES M VE S. ARRABARRAK
78H16 6485 SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Luis ES M VE S. MICHELIN VITORIA
62H44 305 SAINT ANDR Bernard FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
86H06 4104 SAINT POL Roger FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
66H34 425 SAINT-AYES Bernard FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
66H53 38 SAINT-LGER Alain FR M VE Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
84H13 3683 SALADINI Lonardo FR M VE Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
89H18 4049 SALAN Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
86H57 3688 SALES Grard FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
79H30 535 SALLARD Jol FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
79H06 6481 SALVADOR ENFEDAQUE Pedro ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
87H53 3156 SAMON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
86H05 3511 SAMSON Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
72H47 78 SAMSON Hubert FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
90H55 4641 SAMUELSSON Ulf SE M VE GVLE CA
68H43 315 SANDRINI Gilbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
81H29 6244 SANGLARD Gabriel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
83H11 6029 SANS PACHERA Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
76H41 686 SANT William GB M VE A.U.K.
76H33 4516 SANTISTEBAN GARMA Txema ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
78H17 211 SAPPE Grard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
82H29 6580 SASS Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H50 4881 SAUERMAN Ernie US M VE EVANSTON BC
62H44 524 SAUGERON Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
87H59 4024 SAULOUP Louis FR M VE ASPTT Laval
81H17 6183 SAURAT Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
88H29 3704 SAUZEAU Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo du Bocage - Bressuire
90H35 3561 SAVINEAU Alain FR M VE Individuel France
90H35 3267 SAVINEAU Francis FR M VE Individuel France
67H46 451 SAVOYE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
64H23 6395 SCELLIER Alain FR M VE Union Audax Franais
79H35 6555 SCHAFER Andy US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
87H51 3502 SCHANTL Charles FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
90H58 4706 SCHARF Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
77H09 615 SCHELLENS Louis BE M VE LIERSE BCR
89H09 4983 SCHILKE Mark US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
90H49 5006 SCHILLAWSKI Barbara US F TM ONONDAGA CC
87H37 3965 SCHLEGEL Gilbert FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
85H16 4845 SCHMIDT Stephen US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
86H06 4651 SCHIER Bo SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H19 4360 SCHOUTEN Hans NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
85H49 4358 SCHOUTEN Rob NL M VE TC T'KOETSHUIS
90H04 5014 SCHREIBER Klaus US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H01 6229 SCHUELLER Jean FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
64H49 146 SCHUFT Dominique FR M VE CT Montferrand
85H17 4832 SCHWABAUER Brian US M VE GOLD COAST VELO
82H15 4861 SCHWARTZ Matthew US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H17 4719 SCOULAR Peter GB M VE BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
88H30 3243 SCREMIN Christian FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
88H30 3235 SCREMIN Yvette FR F VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
63H38 6157 SCRIVANTI Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Balgentiens - Beaugency
88H52 3664 SCUTTENAIRE Alain FR M VE A. Cyclo Bthisy Saint Pierre
78H25 4875 SEAGO Brian US M VE BLACKHAWK
72H42 385 SEAUVE Marc FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
82H34 6597 SEEBODE Frank US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
82H34 6598 SEEBODE Richard US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
82H48 6061 SEGAUD Pierre FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
73H31 6256 SEGISMONT Serge FR M VE ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
81H33 3208 SEGOVIA Jean FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
86H10 3090 SEGUIN Albert FR M VE Randonneurs des Amis Taulignan
86H45 3078 SEGUIN Jannick FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
58H41 73 SEGUIN Sylvain FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
69H36 675 SEHLIN Per SE M VE HISINGENS CK
84H09 4769 SELLEN Stanley GB M VE WEST KENT DA
88H30 3226 SEMET Lyliane FR F VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
81H04 6203 SNECHAUD Bernard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
87H05 3368 SENOT Pierre FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
89H52 4163 SENTOU Andr FR M VE Cyclo IBM Canejean
69H00 6004 SRAPHIN Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
89H42 4002 SEROT Emmanuel FR M VE CSM - Paris XIII
77H22 376 SEROT Paul-Michel FR M VE ASC Vlo Club Ferco - Reding
89H38 3260 STIF Roger FR M VE Individuel France
90H49 3509 SEURRE Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
79H01 3307 SVERIN Alain FR M VE Vlo Loisir Mont prs Chambord
88H33 4736 SEVIOUR Edward GB M VE E. SUSSEX DA
82H52 6539 SHADOAN Dan US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H18 4799 SHAW Shawn GB M VE WESSEX RC
89H39 4874 SHAY Lawrence US M VE AURORA BIKE CLUB
79H32 4958 SHEPARD Glen US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
90H10 4464 SHMOORKOFF Jeff CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
70H43 5098 SHOOK-BYRNES Susan US F TM NORTH CO CC
84H09 4770 SHUTTLEWOOD Keith GB M VE WEST KENT DA
87H22 3921 SIBERLIN Maurice FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
71H49 426 SIBERT Laurent FR M VE Individuel France
72H41 372 SIGAUD Joseph FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
69H02 4849 SIGNOR David US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
89H22 4108 SIGOGNE Maurice FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
90H55 4910 SILAS Donald US M VE CENTRAL INDIANA BC
81H34 6125 SIMON Bernard FR M VE Le Vlodieue - Dieue
76H07 340 SIMON Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
89H30 3785 SIMON Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
74H23 461 SIMON Pierre FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
90H23 4708 SIMPSON Jayne GB F TM A.U.K.
81H07 4757 SIMPSON Noel John GB M TC S. YORKS. & N. DERBYS. DA
90H23 4707 SIMPSON Robert GB M TM A.U.K.
74H09 692 SIMPSON Sheila GB F VE DONCASTER WHLS CC
78H17 66 SIONNIRE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
72H04 436 SIRET Jean-Louis FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
62H43 4632 SJBERG Lars SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
82H00 6514 SKAARAAEN Roar NO M VE TRONDHEIM VK
88H33 4882 SKOGLEY David US M VE EVANSTON BC
66H59 638 SKOTNITSKY Rob CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
73H11 4572 SKOV Peter DK M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H06 4862 SKRABAK Darryl US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H42 5088 SLADKUS Mark US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H52 4709 SLEATH David GB M VE A.U.K.
71H39 4913 SLUSS Jerry US M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H34 4971 SMITH Daniel US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
78H24 5058 SMITH Gary US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
88H39 4445 SMITH James CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
91H00 5079 SMITH Mark US M VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
84H17 4738 SMITH Peter GB M VE ESSEX DA
82H28 4710 SMITH Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
82H42 6603 SNEED Gil US M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H44 4473 SOLAR VIA Mariano ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
88H05 4469 SOLERNOU MORERA Ignasi ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
67H45 6509 SOLSKJR Svein NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
87H17 5001 SOPER Matthew US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
89H25 3833 SOQUET Gaston FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
69H43 6500 SRENSEN Anders DK M VE HIMMERLAND
85H51 4553 SRENSEN Leif Holm DK M VE ESBJERG CYKLE MOTION
75H31 3657 SORIN Bertrand FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
76H44 4388 SORRELL Mark AU M VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
85H12 3330 SOULARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
83H00 3354 SOUQUET Xavier FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
79H47 4747 SOUTHWORTH Andrew GB M VE N. LANCS DA
71H24 627 SPAN Jacob NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
76H47 4885 SPANTIDEAS Thomas US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
85H55 4711 SPARHAM Philip GB M VE A.U.K.
67H52 687 SPENSLEY Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
70H16 160 SPIQUEL Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
86H26 4776 SPOONER John GB M VE SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
81H42 6516 SPORSHEIM Hans-Erik NO M VE NORODD CK
83H42 6517 SPORSHEIM Roald Arne NO M VE NORODD CK
88H03 4815 SPRINGSTEEN Lois US F VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
81H29 4396 STACPOOLE Ann AU F VE BALLARAT
66H09 634 STARY Peter CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
82H46 4592 STEFFENSEN Bjrn Henning NO M VE SK CERES
86H16 4895 STEVENS Steven US M VE NAPERVILLE BC
90H11 4893 STEVENSON Sara Ann US F VE OAK PARK CC
67H40 6518 STEN Hans Tore NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H05 4828 STOUT Frederick US M VE MARIN CYCLISTS
89H23 5087 STRACHAN William US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H43 5064 STUSNICK William US M VE HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
85H52 4712 STYLES Timothy GB M VE A.U.K.
89H14 4634 SVARTENGREN Gunnar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
78H45 503 SWIDEREK Francis FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
55H21 325 SYLVESTRE Jean-Louis FR M VE Union Cyclo Aiglonne - L'Aigle
70H44 64 SYLVESTRE Jean-Michel FR M VE Cercle Sportif Crouzet - Valence
86H04 3150 SYLVESTRE Jean-Yves FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
82H10 5016 SZECHTER Roman US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H03 3559 SZYMKOWIAK Thomas FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
89H56 3147 TABARIN Robert FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
80H39 6196 TABONE Frdric FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
46H39 4 TALABARDON Herv FR M VE Amicaliste Sportif Paris 20
88H16 4505 TALAVERA CANARIAS Koldo ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
72H42 371 TALLUTO Alain FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
87H43 3942 TAMAILLON Pierre FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
67H41 6547 TAMM Paul US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
59H27 75 TANGUY Albert FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
89H41 3617 TANGUY Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
69H05 720 TANNER David US M VE BLOOMINGTON BC
91H00 3265 TARTARIN Franois FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
88H53 5081 TASSOP Ted US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
62H27 751 TATRAI Gerald AU M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H37 3245 TAUFFLIEB Andr FR M VE SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
87H34 4214 TAUPIN Patrick FR M VE ASCEM Le Bourget
64H18 507 TAVANT Didier FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
87H35 3711 TAVERNIER Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Rand. - Pithiviers le Vieil
87H47 4739 TAYLOR Brian GB M VE ESSEX DA
90H01 4389 TAYLOR Sue AU F VE AUDAX MELBOURNE
90H08 3437 TEMPE Marie-Louise FR F VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
81H29 4361 TERPSTRA Wypke NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
89H35 3778 TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne FR F VE Orlans Cyclotourisme
87H27 4373 TEUNDER Bert NL M VE TC DE KLEPPERS
90H02 3170 TEXER Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
69H48 19 TEXIER Roger FR M VE Stade Loupen CT - La Loupe
72H59 6010 TEYSSONNIRES Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
72H16 727 THARP Mark James US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
74H26 6454 THAUVOYE Michel BE M VE CCT FRAMERIES
55H18 523 THROUX Fernand FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
90H30 3538 THVENIN Marcellin FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
53H02 512 THIBAUT Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
72H43 34 THIEBLEMONT Jean-Luc FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
88H39 4427 THIES Grant CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
85H23 4293 THOMAS Bernard FR M VE Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
75H42 3182 THOMAS Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
78H55 6133 THOMAS Paul FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Plormalaise - Plormel
81H55 6218 THOMASSE Pierre FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
90H11 4972 THOMPSON Mary US F VE OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
46H39 541 THORAVAL Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
57H42 674 THORN Bobbi SE M VE HISINGENS CK
62H57 422 THOROUSS Roger FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
49H32 176 THYREAULT Jean-Paul FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
89H43 4322 TIERENS Willy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H56 3116 TIERTANT Jean FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
76H31 611 TIGNON Andr BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
78H11 261 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
74H59 3558 TOINON Jacky FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
89H58 3439 TOITOT Jean-Michel FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
78H32 659 TOIVONEN Eero FI M VE P UNION
63H14 737 TOMPSETT Christopher US M VE NEWPORT VLO
88H00 4306 TOP Adriaan BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBE