News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1995
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
87H55 3451 AAEN Niels Christian DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
83H42 2029 ABGRALL Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
73H58 518 ABRAHAM Steven GB M VE A.U.K.
73H24 3631 ADELL HIERRO Jos Luis ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
56H49 608 ADOLF Richard US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
56H35 629 AELING Michael US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
71H01 5370 AERTS Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
58H11 5057 AFFRES Bertrand FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
73H45 3344 AKSLAND Alf Marton NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
76H36 3097 ALATI Frank CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
71H23 5341 ALATI Pat CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
73H03 2356 ALBERICI Louis FR M VE Individuel France
88H13 2374 ALBERT Claude FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
52H58 87 ALBERTI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Brunoy
83H45 3260 ALFORD Michael GB M VE SALISBURY RC
84H02 2405 ALLAIN Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
88H06 3746 ALLAN James US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
82H23 5288 ALLEAUME ric FR M VE Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
85H53 2513 ALLEMAND ric FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
84H20 3824 ALLISON Jon US M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H07 5107 ALLOUARD Grard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
66H44 3581 LVAREZ LVAREZ Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
72H51 3633 AMEZAGA ATXA Toms ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
75H57 2336 AMIEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
75H57 2337 AMIEL Marie-Christine FR F VE Levallois Sporting Club
76H43 3637 AMOR LARRUSCAIN Jos Miguel ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
57H10 547 AMUNDSEN Svein NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
77H48 3452 ANDERSEN John DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
83H39 3339 ANDERSEN Knut NO M VE GJVIK CK
75H32 3460 ANDERSEN Poul DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
56H48 610 ANDERSON Richard US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H44 3055 ANDRE Jason AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
59H25 5052 ANDR Patrick FR M VE AS Ripault
87H21 2394 ANDRIEU Michel FR M VE Amis Cyclos de Condette
77H31 2138 ANGELES Michel FR M VE Vlo Club UrbiSylvain
85H07 3314 ANNERNG Carl SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88H29 2369 ANNYCKE Pierre FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
70H31 5492 ANTOLINO Lisa Ann US F VE INDIVIDUEL
86H34 3600 ANTOANZAS LOMBARTE ngel ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
86H35 2748 ANXIONNAZ Catherine FR F TM Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
86H35 2749 ANXIONNAZ Guy FR M TM Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
68H36 2972 APERT Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
87H00 2846 APPRE Lopold FR M VE CC Bourg Blanc
71H51 539 ARNESEN Willy NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
86H14 2982 ARNOLD Francis FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
58H54 5467 ARNOLD Terry US M VE TRI-CITIES ROAD CLUB
79H33 5098 ARNOU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
87H15 3845 ARNOUX Michel FR M VE Ass. Plein Air - La Fert Imbault
73H45 3090 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F TM BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
84H23 2872 ARZUL Yann FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
82H41 2622 ASSEZAT Georges FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
88H48 3200 ATKINS Michael GB M VE BRISTOL DA
84H27 3123 ATKINS Stephen GB M VE A.U.K.
83H57 3839 AUBRY Herv FR M VE Individuel France
78H21 5082 AUDOUIN Max FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
81H50 2359 AUGEREAU Gabriel FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
59H30 5022 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
77H27 2238 AUTIN Nicol FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
54H04 404 AUTRET Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
73H55 215 AUVILLE Grard FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
51H12 603 AVALLONE Richard US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H18 2672 AVENEL Alain FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
85H18 3230 AVERY Christopher GB M VE W. SURREY DA
77H34 5435 AZNAR VAL Eugenio ES M VE PEA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
68H26 45 BABAD Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Chlonnais
59H34 5016 BACHELIER Grard FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
88H40 3825 BACHO Paul US M VE INDIVIDUEL
59H48 2491 BACLET Jrme FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
85H24 3482 BADEY Vincent CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H35 2636 BADEZET Alain FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
85H16 2456 BAHEUX Philippe FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
73H28 2863 BAIETTO Rgis FR M VE ASPTT Grenoble
81H51 3124 BAILEY David GB M VE A.U.K.
79H16 5447 BAILEY John US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
88H45 3781 BAKER Linda US F VE INDIVIDUEL
66H50 609 BAKER Tom US M VE CYCLISME. VELOCE
73H46 3345 BAKKE Stig NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
86H57 3483 BAKKER Yntse NL M VE TCF FRISIA
80H32 2470 BALAY Grard FR M VE ASAGE Chooz CT. - Chooz
82H53 2402 BALCON Alexis FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
75H49 3601 BALDOVIN ARROYO Julin ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
64H27 223 BALLA Jean-Charles FR M VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
79H13 3576 BALLESTER CLURO Jordi ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
77H32 5150 BALLUAIS Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
88H02 3377 BANG Henning DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
82H43 2538 BARAIS Marin FR M TM Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H43 2537 BARAIS Solange FR F TM Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H45 2572 BARBE Aim FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
84H39 2083 BARBE Bernard FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
87H12 2407 BARBEDETTE Henri FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
86H17 3048 BARDA ric FR M VE Randonneurs de Haguenau
78H08 5246 BARDY Christian FR M VE Individuel France
85H08 2175 BARDY Claude FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
73H07 5103 BARDY Patrick FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
78H07 5077 BARGUIL Albert FR M VE Individuel France
71H59 3125 BARNES Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
89H41 3107 BARNETT Clifford CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
85H49 2045 BARON Claude FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
74H32 5147 BARON Grard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
81H43 5033 BARRIRE Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
72H33 3126 BARSTOW John GB M VE A.U.K.
85H43 3716 BARTELS Gerald US M VE CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
64H45 584 BARTH Hans NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
85H52 2252 BARTHEL Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
87H02 3127 BARTON Kevin GB M VE A.U.K.
84H10 3414 BASSE Kim DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H09 3128 BASSETT Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
64H29 145 BASSO DE MARCH Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
86H43 2225 BATTEUX Yannick FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
83H32 2322 BAUDOIN Claude FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
64H07 5069 BAUDON Herv FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
64H07 5193 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
77H06 2135 BAUDOUY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Triple Plateau Garden
88H05 3368 BAUGE Steinar NO M VE ASKVOLL SK
88H18 3209 BAUGH George GB M VE CARDIFF S S DA
78H26 5313 BAUMANN Roger FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
62H07 5406 BUMEL Klaus AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
74H38 2142 BAVOIL Max FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
87H04 2450 BAYARD Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
68H47 21 BAYLE Alain FR M VE CT Le Teil
56H13 3086 BEASLEY Gary AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H14 3218 BEAUCHAMP Mark GB M VE N. HAMPSHIRE DA
87H07 2856 BEAUMEL Jean-Claude FR M TM Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
87H07 2857 BEAUMEL Paulette FR F TM Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
84H05 2259 BEAUSSERON Solange FR F VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
75H46 408 BECKER Lopold FR M VE J3 Sports Amilly
68H38 397 BEDEL Grald FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
50H08 14 BDELET Victor FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
81H36 3064 BEDNARZ Robert AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
63H17 37 BEDOUET Andr FR M VE Stade Omnisports Canden
53H51 5289 BE Andr FR M VE CT Montferrand
76H38 3549 BEEDLE Claude BE M VE LA ROUE HOUDINOISE
68H44 5220 BGON Jean-Luc FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
86H39 2583 BGUIN Laurent FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
73H48 3653 BEHNING Mark US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
69H16 572 BEIER Gerhard AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
80H16 5415 BEIRINCKX Louis BE M VE LIERSE BCR
84H45 2315 BELAN Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bettonnaise
79H33 5099 BELAUD Michel FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
72H39 367 BELLANGER Jean-Claude FR M VE US Cheminots Ouest Rive Gauche - FSGT
85H13 3062 BELLETTE Philip AU M TM A.A. VICTORIA
68H47 460 BELLOCQ Jean FR M VE ASPTT Pau
78H31 5300 BEN KHELIFA Daniel FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
86H56 2888 BENECH Robert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
87H17 3682 BENICHOU Max US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
70H49 2659 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
85H47 3585 BENITO GUTIRREZ Agustn Carmelo ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
54H50 5274 BERNARD Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
53H06 378 BERNARD Yves FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
71H03 5267 BERNARDIN Jacques FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
77H03 2097 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
86H02 2680 BERRE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
57H10 269 BERROIR Gilles FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
83H44 2005 BERTELLI Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
63H12 2490 BERTHON MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
84H40 2515 BERTHONNEAU Guy FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
49H13 377 BERTHOU Albert FR M VE Vlo Club Landernen
76H47 5281 BERTHOULOUX Jean-Paul FR M VE CC Bourg Blanc
77H48 5163 BERTIER Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
75H00 2240 BERTOUX Claude FR M VE Individuel France
76H00 246 BERTRAND Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
82H06 3707 BERTRAND Johnny US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
70H45 3569 BERTRAND Joseph BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
69H11 2568 BERTRON Alain FR M VE UC Cosse - Quelaines
80H28 2344 BESNARD Grard FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
67H47 5109 BESNARD Gilbert FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
65H22 177 BESSE Gil FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
81H28 2667 BESSE Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
85H49 3129 BEST Bill GB M VE A.U.K.
88H00 2676 BETTON Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
84H56 2181 BVIRE Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
72H42 182 BVILLE Andr FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
72H04 2706 BIARD Gatan FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
82H20 5141 BICHON Marc FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
82H20 5142 BICHON Roland FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
63H16 315 BIDANEL Alain FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
86H40 2993 BIGEARD Andr FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
73H07 5105 BIGNE Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
75H21 2932 BIGOT Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
83H41 2166 BIGUET Robert FR M VE Paris Cycliste Olympique
78H54 5453 BILLINGSLEY Ken US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
77H56 5329 BISARO Gordon CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
82H05 3710 BISHOP Jeff US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
77H27 5129 BITON Florence FR F VE ASPTT Marseille
71H07 3833 BLACK Barry US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H51 2398 BLAEVOET Jean FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
80H56 5468 BLANCARTE Jesse Lavin US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
72H51 126 BLANCHARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
85H14 2533 BLANCHETIRE Maurice FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
59H50 23 BLANCHON Serge FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
85H41 2634 BLIN Patrick FR M VE CR Malesherbes
73H46 3351 BLOKHUS Inge Martin NO M VE CK SOTRA
71H00 5430 BLOMME Andr BE M VE STORMY WEATHER
74H08 2409 BLONDEAU Lionel FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
86H32 2935 BLONDEL Didier FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
65H12 140 BLOUIN Richard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
67H39 3510 BLOUW Peter NL M VE HS KAMPIOEN TRIAS
66H54 3130 BLOWERS Jonathan GB M VE A.U.K.
89H21 3131 BOARER Clifford GB M VE A.U.K.
72H52 243 BOBILLIER-MONNOT Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
56H23 5127 BOBINEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
77H52 2823 BOCCHECIAMPE Daniel FR M VE toile Sp. Plessis Pt
78H34 2200 BOCQUET Alain FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
48H59 4 BOCQUET Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
72H21 228 BODEI Christian FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
51H56 296 BODENNEC Denis FR M VE CSLC. Gendarmerie - Mantes la Jolie
53H06 234 BODIN Loc FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
82H33 2354 BODIVIT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
88H40 3540 BOERMAN Arnold BE M VE LIERSE BCR
82H02 2465 BOIDIN Sylvia FR F VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
83H29 2026 BOIS Marc FR M VE Individuel France
63H53 175 BOISARD Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
71H07 333 BOISHARDY Patrick FR M VE Union Cycliste Pordicaise
71H05 332 BOISHARDY Yvon FR M VE Plaintel Sport Cyclo
82H20 5144 BOISSEAU Michel FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
77H08 2431 BOISSET Rmi FR M VE Feysin Cyclotouriste
71H28 3847 BOISSINOT Grard FR M TM Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
71H28 3848 BOISSINOT Liliane FR F TM Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
73H42 2850 BOITTIN Fernand FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
86H46 3696 BOLE Robert US M VE OAK PARK CC
83H25 3415 BOMMERSHOLDT Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H13 3132 BOND Stewart Frederick GB M VE A.U.K.
79H24 2620 BONNARD Robert FR M VE A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
65H00 5051 BONNAVENTURE Jeanine FR F TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
65H00 5050 BONNAVENTURE Mickal FR M TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
87H11 2203 BONNEFOY Joseph FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
59H11 504 BONNER Kenneth CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
77H57 2828 BONNET Rgis FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
59H30 5089 BONNETTE Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
65H24 5014 BONNY Louis FR M VE AS Carpentras
87H44 3133 BOOCOCK Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
75H27 79 BOOG Michel FR M VE AS Lumigny Nesles Ormeaux
87H48 3523 BOOGAARD Piet NL M VE TC WALCHEREN
73H45 3089 BOONSTRA Robert CA M TM BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H42 3570 BOOTS Rudy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H13 2924 BOQUELET Reynald FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
67H09 226 BORDIER Alain FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
74H08 133 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
86H40 2092 BOSCHETTI Paul-Louis FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
81H50 2351 BOSSARD Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
70H46 2014 BOSSARD tienne FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
72H06 76 BOSSARD Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlocipdes Bournezeau
73H10 2036 BOSSEAU Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
86H16 3134 BOTTOMLEY Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
61H57 5242 BOUCHET Philippe FR M VE Tremblay CS
59H09 360 BOUDET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
85H30 2567 BOUDEY Didier FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
73H38 5305 BOUETARD Yvon FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
57H10 47 BOUGEARD Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
88H49 2133 BOUGER Jean-Marc FR M VE toile Sportive - La Ville Aux Dames
46H56 324 BOUILLOT Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
77H07 5072 BOUILLOT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
63H40 5128 BOULET Olivier FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
86H36 2507 BOULET Ren FR M VE RC Marcquois - Marcq en Bareuil
56H17 356 BOULO Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
77H43 5165 BOUREL Dominique FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
73H12 2281 BOUREL Henri FR M TM Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
73H12 2282 BOUREL Mireille FR F TM Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
71H29 287 BOURGAULT Gaston FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
79H40 3841 BOURGE Jacques FR M VE Red Star Club Montreuil
52H40 399 BOURIAUD Jean-Ren FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
84H42 2030 BOURLOT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
85H48 3034 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
63H15 74 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Laval
87H45 2834 BOUSSEMART Andr FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
68H36 2976 BOUSSIER Claude FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
85H03 2033 BOUTINAUD Olivier FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
48H57 284 BOUTOUX Alain FR M VE Tour Athltic Club - Le Tour de Salvagny
85H30 2692 BOUVET Raymond FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H19 2325 BOUVET Ren FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
66H16 344 BOUVIER Claudius FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
67H46 5243 BOUVIER Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
82H21 2457 BOUZERAN Georges FR M VE ACA Pamiers
72H46 3449 BOVE Christian DK M VE TRIATHLOKLUBBEN TRI 4
71H46 3416 BOVE Ib Leif DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H35 5012 BOYER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Vlo Club Carcassonne
84H22 3376 BRNDMOSE Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
68H58 5494 BRAIN Jeffrey US M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H33 227 BRAJDIC Zivko FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H31 2165 BRANCA Alain FR M VE Individuel France
72H35 5442 BRANNON Paul US M VT CIRCLE CITY PEOPLE
76H37 3725 BRANZ Louis US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
73H07 5106 BRAULT Andr FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
57H09 588 BRAURE Antoine BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
60H46 5484 BREAUD Debbie US F VE FORT WORTH B.A.
80H55 3788 BREEDLOVE Robert US M TH INDIVIDUEL
84H18 2549 BREGOUIN Nol FR M VE CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
65H32 317 BREHIER Ren FR M VE ASIC UC Flinoise
77H30 3335 BREKKE Arild NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
85H53 2722 BRETON Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
86H45 3763 BRETT Thomas US M VE REDMOND CC
88H11 2104 BREUVART lie FR M VE Individuel France
76H23 2266 BREVET Marguerite FR F VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
51H35 11 BRIAND Dominique FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
74H02 2164 BRIAND Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
83H45 2660 BRIANT Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
79H24 2580 BRIARD Michel FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
80H35 5427 BRICHANT Miguel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H20 2475 BRIENNE Christian FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
87H12 2317 BRIENS Francis FR M VE Olympique Club Cesson Svign
68H46 519 BRIERLY Malcolm GB M VE A.U.K.
75H25 5148 BRIGANT Christian FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H41 3288 BRIGGS David GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
83H20 3077 BRIGGS Donald AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
89H27 3035 BRILLE Edmond FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
67H36 5393 BRINGSE Henrik DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
81H44 2314 BRIONE Serge FR M VE SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
78H32 2498 BRIONNE Patrick FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
71H59 5476 BRITT Steven US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
59H29 5173 BRODARD Patrick FR M VE Racing Club St Andr les Vergers
88H34 3211 BRODIE Graham GB M VE DEVON DA
71H08 2686 BRON Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Morzine
75H51 5359 BROOKING Mark GB M TH WILLESDEN CC
78H23 3315 BROSCH Rolf SE M VE HISINGENS CK
86H38 2144 BROUDER Alain FR M TM AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
86H38 2145 BROUDER Gisle FR F TM AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
75H33 2815 BROUSSARD Christian FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
85H24 2269 BROUSSE Guy FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
85H13 3135 BROWN Jim James GB M VE A.U.K.
71H13 5344 BROWN Ric CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
74H49 3065 BROWN Robin AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
87H36 2539 BRUNEAU Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
86H59 2944 BRUNEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
71H30 2406 BRUNET Bernard FR M VE U.S. Montierchaume
86H40 2902 BRUNO Gilles FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
77H47 2385 BUCH Serge FR M VE Cyclo Matheysin - La Mure d'Isre
75H58 3263 BUCK Drew GB M VE SOMER VALLEY CC
51H29 638 BUCKLEY Tom US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H19 2600 BUGNE Christiane FR F VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
66H58 2229 BUGUET Henry FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
78H32 3286 BULLOCK Malcolm GB M VE WORCESTER ST JOHNS CC
80H54 2592 BUQUET Jol FR M VE Les Bleuets - Le Meux
82H03 2283 BUREAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
85H20 3108 BURES BERNARD Frank CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
87H34 2426 BURGAN Pierre FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
78H21 5250 BURGAUD Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
65H43 5482 BURNETT Jim US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
79H59 3759 BURTON Henry Lee US M VE HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
83H46 2328 BURTON Jean-Marie FR M VE Union Audax Franais
76H27 5257 BUSSEROLLES Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
75H09 2021 BUSSIRE Michel FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
86H19 3721 BUSSMANN Donald US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
64H06 483 BUSTO COLLADO Bernardo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
72H43 2462 BUTELLE Dany FR M VE Rand. Amicale St Martin Boulogne
69H24 3214 BUTLER Allison GB F TM E. SURREY DA
87H15 3316 BYLIN Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
67H30 5436 CABANAS Ricardo ES M VE CC PUIG REIG (TA)
72H20 131 CACIAGLI Bruno FR M VE Union Sp. Chteau Arnoux St Auban
81H22 2422 CADORET Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
74H09 2085 CALANDRI Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
76H48 5254 CALVEZ Louis FR M VE CC Bourg Blanc
87H39 3590 CAMON BRESSEL Ignacio ES M VE CC SALGAR
83H37 2190 CANET Patrice FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
84H45 3136 CANT Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
87H13 3014 CAPRON Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
64H23 465 CARBONNEAU Grard FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
85H57 3137 CARDWELL Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
85H41 2639 CARILLETTE Jean-Claude FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
88H45 2801 CARLIN Lucien FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
73H47 3346 CARLSEN Brt Helge NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
77H04 2276 CAROFF Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
76H13 2739 CARPENTIER Philippe FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
76H15 2025 CARRIER Maurice FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
80H33 2875 CARRIRE Michel FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
74H29 625 CARSON Michael US M VE CC OF ROCHESTER
52H15 5179 CARTIER Alain FR M VE Racing Club St Andr les Vergers
85H06 3592 CASAPONSA BRUGAT Xavier ES M VE C.C. AMPURDANS-FIGUERES (GI)
67H11 484 CASTRO IGLESIAS Jos Ramn ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
72H02 3638 CATALINA ARAGN Carlos Roberto ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
87H10 3559 CAUCHIE Daniel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
82H11 2652 CAUCHON Marie-Louise FR F VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
79H54 5185 CAVALLI Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
63H57 221 CAYLA Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
87H05 3000 CAYZERGUES Daniel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H47 2957 CENS Guy FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
59H20 5158 CESBRON Michel FR M VE Cyclos Chalonnes/Loire Rochefort
57H54 5135 CHABANAL Franoise FR F VE Individuel France
59H20 5010 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
59H20 5009 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
89H49 3745 CHACHERE Matthew US M VE FIVE BORO BC
67H40 2248 CHAGNY Bernard FR M TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
67H40 2249 CHAGNY Jacqueline FR F TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
69H25 5151 CHALEIX Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
87H02 2862 CHALUMEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
75H47 7 CHAMBOULEYRON Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Touriste Voironnais
65H05 421 CHAMP Franois FR M VE Sporting Club Bellevillois
77H27 2658 CHAMPEL Marc FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
71H08 3776 CHANDLER Joseph US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H32 2020 CHAPEL Paul FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
75H20 2290 CHAPRON Annick FR F VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
85H31 2797 CHAPRON Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
84H25 2811 CHARDOT Pierre-Luc FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
70H03 2761 CHARRIRE Alain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
87H12 2204 CHARTOIRE Grard FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
75H26 2569 CHARY Denise FR F VE ASPTT Angers
71H02 2116 CHASSELIN Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
79H47 2338 CHASTIN Pascal FR M VE Individuel France
53H06 383 CHATTE Michel FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
71H06 2279 CHAUSSINAND Bernard FR M VE As de Trfle Stphanois
81H41 5312 CHAUVEL Claude FR M VE France Bruxelles Lambert Sp.
82H20 5143 CHAUVIN Andr FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
70H36 416 CHAVARNAC Robert FR M VE Vlo Sprint Bdaricien
85H22 3593 CHAVARRIA Flix ES M VE C.C. AMPURDANS-FIGUERES (GI)
75H03 5210 CHEMINET Michel FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
79H30 2417 CHENET Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
79H26 2416 CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie FR F VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
85H41 2630 CHENU Daniel FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
63H41 151 CHERBLANC Jean FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
85H14 2535 CHEREL Henri FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
86H15 2673 CHEROUX Nol FR M VE A. Compagnons Rand. - Dax
81H53 5034 CHEVALIER Dominique FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
85H25 2415 CHEVALIER Michel FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
82H49 2963 CHEVALLIER Patrick FR M VE VC Le Ferr
86H02 2607 CHEVILLION Grard FR M VE Gazlec Cyclo Reims
61H28 5253 CHEVRIER Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
83H56 2329 CHEVRIER Pierre FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
84H49 2169 CHIERICO Gilbert FR M VE Individuel France
73H00 2288 CHIPOT Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
68H25 53 CHOPIN Jean-Luc FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
80H47 3442 CHRISTENSEN Bent DK M VE SLAGELSE CRM
64H29 5372 CHRISTENSEN Finn Just DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H07 3417 CHRISTIANSEN Jean DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H36 3418 CHRISTIANSEN Klaus Klitgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H33 3419 CHRISTIANSEN Niels K. DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H53 5013 CIGNO Louis FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
84H57 3683 CIVANTOS Francisco US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
85H19 3529 CLAASSENS Ben NL M VE WTC GRENSLAND
59H11 520 CLARK Jason GB M VE A.U.K.
71H55 204 CLAUDEPIERRE Lucien FR M VE Cercle Naphta Sp. Lavra
65H08 3051 CLAUDI Christian FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
77H26 2188 CLAUDON Grard FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
83H55 2688 CLMENT Grard FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
83H45 2316 CLMENT Grard FR M VE St. Est Pavillons / Bois
71H33 5011 CLMENT Pierre FR M VE Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
84H55 2876 CLERC Alain FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
84H04 2171 CLERC Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
85H48 2492 CLERO Grard FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
85H20 3764 CLINTON Charles US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83H35 2734 CLOAREC Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
73H20 2223 CLOTEAUX Yves FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
43H20 31 COAIL Louis FR M VE EC Plestin les Grves
74H30 55 COCHET Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive Renault Dreux
88H17 2971 COLAS Jol FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
70H40 2558 COLAS Olivier FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Mandens
69H05 3066 COLE Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
81H43 5207 COLLET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
87H39 3796 COLLETTE Richard US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H36 2198 COLLEWET Stphane FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
78H46 3067 COLLINS Bernard AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H22 3142 COLLINSON Lisa GB F VE A.U.K.
64H03 5019 COLLOMB Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
68H07 5164 COLLOMB Ren FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
83H33 2297 COLLOMBERT Pierre FR M VE toile Sp. Culturelle cquevilly
59H40 5030 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
66H34 43 COM Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
82H43 2918 COMBEAU Jol FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
63H49 267 COMBET Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H09 3665 COMBS John US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
71H21 2879 COMTAT Alain FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
85H37 2750 COMTE Emmanuel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
85H37 2751 COMTE Pierre FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
76H44 3639 CONCEJO CHUECA Carlos ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
83H56 2112 CONDAMINE Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
58H17 5031 CONIAT Maurice FR M VE Cyclos Raiders Eur. - Bessais le Fromental
51H35 108 CONTAMIN Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
78H21 5330 COOK Gordon Walter CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
84H32 3192 COOMBES Nicola Jane GB F TM A.U.K.
83H57 3143 COPE Malcolm GB M VE A.U.K.
60H33 403 COPIN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
87H46 2065 COPIN Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
75H52 3528 COPPENS Harrie NL M VE RWC REUSEL
76H23 2268 COQUEMONT Bruno FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
71H44 2218 COQUET Christiane FR F TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
71H44 2217 COQUET Robert FR M TM CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
68H49 2578 CORAND Gilette FR F VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
68H49 2579 CORAND Michel FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
67H13 5118 CORDIER Bernard FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
76H28 589 CORDIER Michel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
75H35 5168 CORMIER Georges FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
62H55 96 CORNET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
80H35 5371 CORNET Franois BE M VE AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
85H03 2889 CORNO Armel FR M VE As. Sportive Cuissai
67H33 152 CORNOU Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
81H35 2401 CORRE Franois FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
70H47 5235 COS Ange FR M VE Amicale Miniac Morvan
85H07 2773 COSTE Didier FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
87H15 2729 COSTES Pierre FR M VE ACLA Castelroussine
85H56 2664 COTRAUD Pierre FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
83H25 5298 COTTEREAU Andr FR M VE Meaux Cyclotouriste
63H38 5297 COUDERT Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
73H33 2587 COULEAU Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
82H02 2467 COULEVRA William FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
80H34 2679 COULOUARN Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
75H24 3144 COULSON Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
87H16 3747 COUNCILL Brown US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
87H14 3560 COUPLET Hubert BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
50H08 455 COUQUET Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
90H00 2016 COURDAVAULT Robert FR M VE Cyclo Sport Kantin
72H42 185 COURJAULT Gilles FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
70H20 2950 COURTAT Bruno FR M VE Rouen Gentlemen Club
86H02 2173 COURTEILLE Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
78H24 3081 COURTNEY Steven AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
86H17 3678 COURY Jane US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
84H58 2486 COUSI Jean FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
85H32 3453 COUTANT Ernest DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
86H28 2307 COUTTENIER Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
85H00 2067 COUVIN Alain FR M VE Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
84H23 3698 COX Lynette US F VE QUAD CITY BC
69H10 2496 COZIEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
80H11 5399 CRAMER Ole DK M VE ALLEROD CYKEL KLUB
73H27 2009 CRAPEZ Claude FR M VE Rand. Livenne - Montendre
86H12 3273 CREESE Elizabeth GB F VE WILLESDEN CC
86H28 2292 CRENN Jean FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
60H14 261 CRESSEN Grard FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
70H17 15 CRETIN douard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H04 3232 CROSSLAND Christopher GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
87H15 3829 CROTTY Elizabeth US F VE INDIVIDUEL
89H12 3811 CROWLEY III Art US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
74H43 2371 CUEFF Henri FR M VE AC Lonarde - St Pol de Lon
68H10 303 CUNY Jacques FR M VE Belleray Cyclo
72H41 2747 CUNY Jacques FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
68H10 304 CUNY Michel FR M VE US du Jarnisy - Jarny
72H40 3289 CURPHEY Ian GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
84H46 3238 CURRAN Andy GB M VE BATH CC
87H33 2201 CUVELLIER Pascal FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
74H40 3462 CZYCHOLL Claus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H17 2922 DABILLY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
82H36 3371 DAHLE Henning NO M VE HYDRO OSLO B.I.L.
75H59 3373 DALBAK Robert NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
56H18 559 DALCHOW Gerd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H38 3290 DALITZ Rod GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H14 3821 DALLAS Davidson Hayes US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H14 3220 DALLEY Mark GB M VE NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
65H47 2347 DAMELINCOURT Daniel FR M TH Association Sportive Mrysienne
65H47 2346 DAMELINCOURT Nicolas FR M TH Association Sportive Mrysienne
51H33 5407 DANCZUL Stefan AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
87H10 2678 DANIEL Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
80H36 5182 DANIEL Pierrick FR M VE Individuel France
69H31 2440 DAUGER Bernard FR M TM Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
81H29 2287 DAUVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
79H34 2562 DAVID Bernard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
68H44 20 DAVID Daniel FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
84H33 2157 DAVID Jean-Pierre FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
88H02 3239 DAVIES Glyn GB M VE BATH CC
54H04 623 DAVIS Gerry US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
65H57 646 DAVIS Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H59 3274 DAWS Ann GB F VE WILLESDEN CC
83H59 3275 DAWS Bernard GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
69H14 3715 DE BACK David US M VE KALAMAZOO CC
87H51 3722 DE BOER Sheryl Lynn US F VE SPRINGFIELD BC
69H32 593 DE BRUCKER Frans BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
84H24 3491 DE BRUIN Robert NL M VE WV RETO
69H32 594 DE COCK Geert BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
84H58 2487 DE CUBBER Lionel FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
76H03 3532 DE JONG Daan NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H08 3495 DE JONG Hugo NL M VE DRIEBERGSE TC
83H56 2436 DE MEERLEER Daniel FR M VE UCT Toulonnaise - Toulon sur Allier
82H00 5419 DE MOERLOOSE Louis BE M VE CT BASILIQUE
73H12 3508 DE RIDDER Ronald NL M VE LTV SWIFTTOER
78H47 5002 DE RUDDER Robert FR M VE Cyclo Cesson Vert Saint Denis
64H33 3266 DEAN William GB M VE SOUTHPORT RCC
68H08 2141 DEBOURG Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
84H41 2845 DEBRIS Bernard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
68H14 285 DECAMP Luc FR M VE ASM Villepreux Cyclo
65H36 50 DECAUDIN Dominique FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
85H14 2499 DECHAUD Patrick FR M VE Les Cyclos du Lac d'Enghein
77H24 2408 DECHEPY Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
82H36 5153 DECHET Jean-Louis FR M VE Individuel France
84H40 3830 DECKER Gary US M VE INDIVIDUEL
61H02 439 DECOSTER Didier FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
58H17 5100 DECRIEM Marc FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
63H41 129 DECROIX Philippe FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
83H25 3276 DEEGAN Ian GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
84H01 2151 DEGNIEAU Alain FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
87H13 2717 DEGROS Raynal FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
73H00 5485 DEINES Mark US M VE INDIVIDUEL
50H09 300 DEJOUR Bernard FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
84H14 3497 DEKKER Jack Peter NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
74H50 5028 DELABROSSE Serge FR M VE Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
69H11 412 DELAGE Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
58H41 321 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
73H19 2435 DELAHAYE Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Aiglonne - L'Aigle
58H29 5122 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
69H25 5156 DELALE Maxime FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
86H23 2058 DELANO Guy FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
86H17 2666 DELARUE Andr FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
78H02 2651 DELATTRE Jean FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
64H07 5093 DELBARY Jacky FR M VE Club Indpend. Bordelais
86H15 2978 DELBECQ Christian FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
78H32 3542 DELEPIERRE Andr BE M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
75H44 2780 DELFAU Robert FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien - Arles
74H48 3666 DELGADO David US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
87H48 2849 DELIGNY Denis FR M VE ASB Bischoffshein
71H50 3740 DELILLO Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
59H24 5171 DELLEMOTTE Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
83H32 2321 DELOURMEL Rodolphe FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
75H05 2727 DELVALLET Marc FR M VE Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
76H01 244 DEMANY Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
68H04 3765 DEMAREE Kendall US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
82H53 2473 DEMENOIS Yves FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
56H27 5233 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
72H10 3039 DENION Daniel FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
83H57 2464 DENIS Bruno FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
76H09 5292 DENNEFELD Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Club Valff
68H38 91 DENNIEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
73H57 2589 DENNIEL Michel FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
87H17 2581 DENOYELLE Olivier FR M VE Cyclo Loisirs Vitry le Franois
70H22 120 DENYS Christian FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
81H38 5418 DERMUL Roger BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
58H41 49 DEROUET Jrme FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
59H25 5055 DERRE Gilles FR M VE AS Ripault
82H20 5296 DERUE Patricia FR F VE ASPTT Dieppe
72H05 2557 DESAIZE Daniel FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
72H05 2556 DESAIZE Jocelyne FR F VE AS Cheminots Rennais
44H14 442 DESCAZALS Jean-Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
86H30 2109 DESCHAMPS Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Sallanches
81H46 2599 DESCHEPPER Thierry FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
71H01 2197 DESCHRYVER Vincent FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
73H07 5090 DESFOUSSES Luc FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
87H10 3562 DESGAIN Gatan BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
77H28 5130 DESLANDES Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
86H52 2768 DESMAREST Grard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
72H29 5428 DESPIEGELAERE Robert BE M VE VWT WESTHINDER
83H44 2013 DESPLATS Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
73H54 302 DESPRES Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
83H23 2586 DESQUINEMARE Alain FR M VE AS Banque de France
86H36 2031 DESREUMAUX Jacky FR M VE As. Sportive Renault Douai
82H36 5333 DESROSIERS Jean-Louis CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
66H35 449 DESVIGNES Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Chteaux
78H42 3036 DEVEAUX Philippe FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
70H52 2912 DEVILLIERS Frdric FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
75H55 2913 DEVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
86H51 3010 DEVIN Rmi FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
87H35 2368 DEWAELE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
70H30 5495 DEWEY Jeff US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
87H34 2237 DI BENEDETTO Aldo FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
76H01 245 DI FRENZA Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
88H10 3636 DIAZ DE LEZANA Carmen ES F VE PC CEDENA-MADRID
87H20 2388 DIAZ Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ppre Club Rillieux-la-Pape
43H20 1 DICKSON Scott US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H11 2707 DIETRICH Franois FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Dieuzois
71H00 5416 DILLEN Frans BE M VE LIERSE BCR
86H56 2791 DINAEL Colette FR F VE ASPTT Rennes
57H32 59 DIOT Roland FR M VE Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
83H42 2901 DISARBOIS Auguste FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
85H44 3813 DITTEBRANDT Karl US M VE INDIVIDUEL
49H01 437 DIVARET Jean-Paul FR M VE VC Boinville-le-Gaillard
87H15 2699 DOBEL Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
87H14 2608 DOBEL Serge FR M VE Association Cyclo Pontpoint
71H03 5489 DOBIES Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
54H57 611 DODGE Daryn US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
78H45 3708 DOLAN Richard US M VE BALTIMORE BC
77H53 2559 DOLANS Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
77H53 2177 DOLANS Vincent FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
69H10 2822 DOLL Albert FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
87H38 2927 DONA Bruno FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
84H55 2877 DONA Gaston FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
78H48 2202 DONAT-MAGNIN Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
74H14 3068 DONNAN Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
72H32 2213 DONNARUMMA Antoine FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
73H26 3109 DONNER Bill CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
62H11 5084 DORE Lon FR M VE Individuel France
86H53 2887 DOREAU Jacky FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
64H39 5029 DORMOY Marc FR M VE Vlo Club Troyes
83H21 3718 DOUGHERTY Tom US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
80H37 5362 DOVHAMMAR Leif SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
77H26 2012 DOVIC Bernard FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
77H49 3227 DOWNIE Stuart GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
49H14 170 DRAPEAU Dominique FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
85H31 2003 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
83H06 3454 DREJER Peer Nyrup DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
86H53 3343 DRIVEKLEPP Halvor NO M VE HEMNE CK ORKANGER
85H19 2786 DROLEZ Edmond FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
58H53 5157 DROUET Didier FR M VE Cyclos Chalonnes/Loire Rochefort
84H01 2534 DROUIN Guy FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
84H46 2180 DRUJON Daniel FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
83H42 2034 DUAULT Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
69H25 2523 DUBERSON Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
85H51 2046 DUBOIS Francis FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
87H39 2158 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
85H07 2975 DUBOURDIEU Andr FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
64H17 82 DUBUCHE Jean-Franois FR M VE toile Sp. Dammarie-les-Lys
87H32 3052 DUCHAMP Grard FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - Epinal
77H49 2759 DUCORNETZ Bernard FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
84H33 2437 DUFAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Dax
74H43 2708 DUFLANC Gilbert FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
84H05 2221 DUFOUR Jean-Louis FR M VE A.Sportive La Teste
88H56 2724 DUGUPROUX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
62H28 5413 DUIN Arie NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
72H58 587 DUJARDIN Jean-Luc BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
84H42 2062 DULAC Clment FR M VE Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
71H42 5269 DULUC Thierry FR M VE Tremblay CS
86H03 3734 DUMONT Mary Ann US F VE MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
83H43 2284 DUNET Yves FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
59H58 514 DUNNE Stephen IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
69H10 2069 DUPARC Ernest FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
73H09 464 DUPART Guy FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
80H18 5293 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
71H08 2483 DUPIEUX Gilbert FR M VE VC Morzine
85H06 2474 DUPONT Daniel FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
51H56 364 DUPONT Rmy FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Louviers
77H47 2665 DUPUY Grard FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
82H56 2848 DURAND Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
66H56 2397 DURAND Fanch FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
82H04 2736 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
66H56 2396 DURAND Jean-Franois FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
77H48 2753 DURPOIX Jean-Yves FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
87H32 2908 DURU Grard FR M VE CSL Oulins CT
86H38 3743 DUSEL Peter US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
82H43 5284 DUTHEIL Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
81H51 2641 DUVAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
81H16 2752 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
88H42 2366 DWORNICZAK Andr FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H40 3258 DYSON Andrew GB M VE ROYAL AIR FORCE CC
85H29 3146 EASON Jack GB M VE A.U.K.
80H58 2518 BERL Franois FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
59H14 5486 EDWARDS Ray US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H12 3069 EGGING Marco AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
87H46 2772 EHOUARNE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Hennebont
87H45 2771 EHOUARNE Nicole FR F VE Cyclo Club Hennebont
69H57 5404 EIBISBERGER Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
74H40 3324 EINARSSON Curt-Olof SE M VE KF PERS KLUB VAXJO
72H40 3291 ELGERSMA Adrianus GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
71H51 540 ELLINGSEN Eirik NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
87H37 3277 ELLISON Michael GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
78H31 3628 ELORZA VIGURI Ignacio ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
75H27 2758 ENDRES Nicole FR F VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H33 3347 ENGE Oliv NO F VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
57H10 548 ENGGRAV Sten NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
88H29 2367 ENGRAND Jean-Bernard FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H02 2830 ENSUQUE Gilles FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
87H11 2766 ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
73H09 630 ENZWEILER John US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
82H14 3342 ERIKSEN Kai NO M VE HALDEN CK
65H16 3309 ERIKSSON Bo Einar SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
88H49 2958 ESCANDE Andr FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
61H41 3587 ESCANERO MAZA Luis ngel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
85H07 2176 ESCARIGOUELLE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
82H20 2689 ESCURE Louis FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
84H13 3423 ESKEBJERG Kurt DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
86H24 2700 ESNAULT Bernard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
83H32 2323 ESSEUL Pierre FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
71H28 2215 ESTIENNE Jacky FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
85H38 2826 ETCHEBERRY Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
61H55 357 THORE Christophe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
63H57 5058 VANO Claude FR M VE Individuel France
63H57 5046 VANO Raymond FR M VE Individuel France
65H25 5355 EVANS David GB M VE WEST KENT DA
87H03 2656 EVEN Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
79H43 3488 EXTERCATTE Henk NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
73H42 2809 EYBRALY Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
86H18 3838 EYER Philippe FR M VE Randonneurs de Haguenau
69H06 2905 FABRICE Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Quincampoix
62H59 5199 FABUREL Jean-Gualbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
71H15 2704 FACHE Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
56H47 624 FAHJE Martin US M VE CC OF ROCHESTER
84H38 2205 FAIVRE Bernard FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
86H16 3147 FANNING John GB M VE A.U.K.
85H03 2048 FARCY Dominique FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
85H03 2044 FARCY Hlne FR F VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
89H25 3079 FARMER Barbara AU F VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
89H25 3078 FARMER Colin AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
86H17 3679 FARNSWORTH Rex US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
74H47 3148 FARRELL Daniel GB M VE A.U.K.
85H03 3619 FARRES ARTIGAS Jordi ES M VE UNIO C SANT CUZAT
75H43 322 FAUCHEUR Didier FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
57H52 5304 FAUCIE Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Ossaloise - Arudy
73H21 2300 FAURAND Bernard FR M VE Groupe Cyclos Lerptiens-St Genest
50H06 68 FAURE Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
67H15 144 FAVIER Jean FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
65H25 211 FAYOLLE Lucien FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
82H24 5208 FEAU Norbert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
80H55 3789 FEDRIGON Richard US M TH INDIVIDUEL
84H53 3545 FLIS Gilbert BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
84H02 2683 FERCOQ Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
67H48 505 FERGUSSON Eric CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
75H02 2836 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
66H55 3017 FERNANDEZ Antoine FR M VE CC MJC Marckolsheim
59H36 5080 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
82H53 2472 FERREBUF Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
75H00 2988 FERRON Roland FR M VE Individuel France
83H41 3369 FESTERVOLL Rune NO M VE ASKVOLL SK
86H01 3149 FIELD Patrick GB M VE A.U.K.
69H32 595 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
86H08 3564 FIVET Christian BE M VE BRAQUET BRAINOIS
72H52 2015 FILLAUDEAU Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
73H24 3464 FINTZEN Thomas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
73H47 3352 FIRING Gunnulf NO M VE CK SOTRA
67H30 2113 FLACHET Fredy FR M VE Sport Loisir C. Friville-Escarbotin
76H55 5115 FLAMBARD Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
89H19 2564 FLATTOT Ren FR M VE Individuel France
74H49 3459 FLENSHOLT Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H40 2210 FLOCH Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Taul
89H19 3597 FLORES PREZ Mart ES M VE RC VE.GANIR-BARCELONA
87H06 2007 FLORY Denis FR M VE Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
86H16 3150 FLYNN Sean GB M VE A.U.K.
72H02 3465 FHL Winfried DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
63H50 5076 FOORT Grard FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
84H30 3533 FORSTER Eduard NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H26 3493 FRSTER Leo NL M VE HS KAMPIOEN TRIAS
59H22 26 FORT Alain FR M VE AS Aroports Paris
85H15 2193 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
71H03 77 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
79H15 5262 FOUCHER Herv FR M VE Club Omn. Sp. Lucen - Ste Luce/ Loire
87H58 2742 FOUCHET Eugne FR M VE Club Cyclo Vern-sur-Seiche
83H56 2352 FOUET Jacky FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
77H57 2609 FOUILLADE Lucien FR M VE Club Olymp. Prigueux Ouest
87H48 2611 FOUINAT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
44H09 620 FOURNEY Robert US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
65H12 335 FRANCE Michel FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
86H27 2308 FRANOIS Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
86H44 3553 FRANOIS Georges BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
50H09 506 FRASER Keith CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
77H50 2644 FRAUDIN Marc FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
69H56 556 FREDERIKSEN Niels Ole DK M VE ROED CYKELISTERNE
64H38 5369 FREDIN Dick SE M VE GVLE CA
84H36 3766 FREDRICH Paul US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
76H43 5448 FREITAS Kimberly US F VE WESTERN WHEELERS
87H36 2334 FRMOND Clment FR M VE Gazlec Sports Rennes
67H01 253 FRNE Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
58H41 80 FRRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
85H27 2744 FRICK Jean-Pierre FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
71H37 2939 FRID Grard FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
71H04 5346 FRIEDMAN Doreen CA F VE CV RAND MONTREAL
88H06 2186 FRILLEY Bruno FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
58H50 634 FRINK Jim US M VE INDIVIDUEL
69H21 5094 FROGER Michel FR M VE Gentlemen d'Anjou
85H21 2318 FROHARD Marcel FR M VE Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
86H03 3735 FROMM Howard US M VE MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
90H00 2093 FROUIN Michel FR M VE Gazlec Cyclo - Blois
76H24 2265 FRUCTUS Pierre FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
83H22 3755 FUENTES Ruben US M VE KINGSPORT BC
74H41 3524 FUITE Klaas NL M VE TC AMERANGEN
73H18 3831 FUSSELMAN John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
59H25 5054 GABARD Philippe FR M VE AS Ripault
69H36 2784 GABORIAU Roger FR M VE Cyclo Dtente St Laurent sur Svre
88H51 2132 GALAIS ric FR M VE toile Sportive - La Ville Aux Dames
88H51 2345 GALAIS Pierre FR M VE toile Sportive - La Ville Aux Dames
79H20 3251 GALE Tony GB M VE LEWES WANDERERS CC
76H43 2152 GALISSON Jean-Yves FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
76H15 2024 GALLI Jol FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
65H30 164 GALLIEN Jean-Franois FR M VE Saint Geomes Loisirs
81H43 5032 GALMARD Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
56H35 5176 GALVAING Claude FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
67H47 5238 GAMBERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
77H04 2134 GAMBET Philippe FR M VE Triple Plateau Garden
83H21 2383 GANDEMER Nadine FR F VE Randonneurs Modniens - Monnaie
83H21 2384 GANDEMER Philippe FR M VE Randonneurs Modniens - Monnaie
69H17 128 GANIVET Hubert FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
85H47 3582 GARCIA DIAZ Roberto ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
87H38 2395 GARCIA Franois FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
64H59 5041 GARCIA Philippe FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
77H32 5154 GARDREL Joseph FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
69H45 169 GARNIER ric FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
77H58 28 GARNIER Francis FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
85H21 2174 GARNIER Jean FR M VE Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
59H12 527 GARRETT Robert GB M VE BEDFORDSHIRE RC
63H59 295 GARYGA Stphane FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
87H12 2746 GASPARI Victor FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
77H18 3018 GASSILLOUD Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
64H15 5121 GATHIER Guy FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
81H43 2411 GAUBERT Jacques FR M VE Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
65H25 2933 GAULANDEAU Hugues FR M VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
79H21 2296 GAUTHERON Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
77H03 2136 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M VE Triple Plateau Garden
77H04 2137 GAUTHIER Colette FR F VE Triple Plateau Garden
64H24 458 GAUTHIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
87H18 2520 GAUTHIER Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
70H56 191 GAVAND Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
67H12 5117 GAYDA Jean FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
71H54 3726 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
73H39 5125 GEFFRAULT Amand FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
85H57 2555 GEFFRAULT Madeleine FR F VE AS Cheminots Rennais
50H08 319 GENDRE Michel FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
63H16 329 GENDRON Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
69H24 5198 GENDRON Yves FR M VE ASPTT Nevers
88H21 2313 GENEAU-CARON Lysiane FR F VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
86H36 2867 GENERET Ren FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
69H25 5152 GENOT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
87H22 2118 GENTIL Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
85H26 2576 GEORGET Louis FR M VE AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
82H31 2458 GERBIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
83H53 2150 GERBOIN Robert FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
88H24 3792 GERGICK Mike US M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H52 2161 GERVAIS Guy FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
85H14 2795 GESLIN Roland FR M VE Cyclos du Haut Maine - Landivy
85H10 3706 GHARAVI Anoush US M VE JOHNSON COUNTY BC
65H12 414 GHESTIN Olivier FR M VE RC Marcquois - Marcq en Bareuil
85H36 2703 GIBERT Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
53H06 232 GIBON Alain FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
54H05 5224 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
74H01 5328 GIDDINS Phil AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
72H46 225 GIDEL Guy FR M VE CC Noirtable
88H10 3221 GIFFORD Pete GB M TC NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
79H20 2767 GIGOU Robert FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
74H41 3512 GIJSWIJT Ferdinand NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
82H04 2900 GILBERT Chantal FR F VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
87H37 2040 GILBERT Roger FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trlazenne
54H57 189 GILLARD ric FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
78H02 2597 GILLOOTS Stphane FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
69H01 258 GIRAUD ric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
60H59 3031 GIRAUD Michel FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
78H40 5252 GIRAUDET Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
61H30 72 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
74H02 2032 GIRET Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
70H03 2372 GIROD Jean-Luc FR M VE Individuel France
79H54 5170 GIRONIS Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
86H39 3647 GISHI Susan US F TF DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H42 3441 GISSEL Preben DK M VE SKAEVINGE CYKEL
87H08 3567 GLEIS Michel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
53H06 93 GLINCHE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
68H28 5263 GLORIA Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
75H54 2071 GLOUX Pierre FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
58H28 5409 GBEL Michael AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
71H37 156 GODDE Bernard FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
82H38 2837 GODET Jean-Charles FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
90H00 3568 GODFRIND Guy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H44 36 GOEFFIC Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
76H37 3543 GOELEN Christian BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
63H20 5425 GOETHALS Gilbert BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
63H59 560 GOLDMANN Peter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H24 3815 GOLDSTEIN David US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H36 3609 GMEZ CRUZ Jos Generoso ES M VE CC INDEPENDENTS BARCELONA
86H41 2091 GOMILA Fernand FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
69H08 202 GONET Bernard FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
56H11 207 GONI Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
72H09 485 GONZLEZ SAMPEDRO Bernardo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
75H48 3602 GONZALVO JOSA Manuel ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
78H45 3100 GOODFELLOW Richard CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
82H54 3421 GOOR Klaus DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H06 3783 GOREY Larry US M VE INDIVIDUEL
60H47 5217 GOUREC Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
59H25 5178 GOURJAULT Francis FR M VE ASC Vouill
57H32 71 GOURLAOUEN Corentin FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
58H13 19 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
72H52 382 GOYENAGA Firmin FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
82H20 2304 GOZET Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
85H32 3840 GRAFF Michel FR M VE ASPTT Epinal
84H22 3152 GRAHAM Billy GB M VE A.U.K.
86H54 3752 GRAHAM Woody US M VE CAROLINA CYCLERS
73H45 3556 GRAINDORGE Marc BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
77H55 2612 GRAND Michel FR M VE Av. Cyclo Libournais - Arveyres
86H35 2460 GRANDCLMENT Jean-Nol FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
56H35 162 GRANDJEAN Grald FR M VE Pd. Chlonnaise - Chlons sur Marne
85H23 2042 GRANDSIRE Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
83H16 3317 GRANHAMN Gsta SE M VE HISINGENS CK
76H14 5364 GRANLUND Bjrn SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
83H54 2781 GRANTE Luc FR M VE US Acome - Romagny
85H37 2720 GRARE Patrick FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
75H10 3784 GRAUER Jordan US M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H03 2728 GRAVE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
46H48 277 GRAVELEAU Gilles FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
65H03 561 GRAWE Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
59H14 529 GRAY Suzie GB F VE DERBY MERCURY CC
75H35 282 GREBENIOUCK Victor FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
75H17 3085 GREEN Lindsay AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
76H40 5394 GREISEN Klaus DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
78H08 3101 GRENZEBACH Alex CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
71H10 2898 GRESSIER Christian FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
70H55 111 GRETEAU Francette FR F VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
70H55 112 GRETEAU Franois FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
71H43 3767 GRILLO Ernest US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
77H31 3340 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
84H39 2510 GROLLEAU Jacques FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
82H14 3364 GRNBERG Tom-Eric NO M VE SARPSBORG SK
78H34 5216 GRONDIN Joseph FR M VE ASABR Saint Denis Runion
64H41 5067 GROS Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
86H14 2100 GROSSO Ange FR M VE AS Traminots des Alpes Maritimes Nice
59H24 5136 GRUAND Michel FR M VE FLJT Nanteuil
59H39 626 GRUNZKE John US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
87H26 2640 GRZEGORSKI Richard FR M VE C. Sp. Loisirs - Mons en Laonnois
86H03 2701 GUALCHIEROTTI Jose FR M VE Cyclo Club Tourain
53H07 358 GUDO Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
79H20 2632 GUE Michel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
75H20 2059 GUGAN Eugne FR M VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
79H44 2661 GUGUEN Alain FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
79H45 2721 GUGUEN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
84H09 2633 GUGUEN Roger FR M VE Cyclos Rand. du Trgor - Lanmeur
85H13 2690 GUNEDAL Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
87H36 2333 GURIN Alphonse FR M VE Gazlec Sports Rennes
72H41 62 GURIN Serge FR M VE Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
73H41 2808 GUROU Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
75H00 3049 GUIBERT Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Marquise
82H15 2765 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
71H47 5063 GUIGUEN Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
83H32 2331 GUIHARD ric FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
87H21 2575 GUIHEUX Pierre FR M VE AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
86H38 2057 GUILLARD Roland FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
66H23 180 GUILLEMET Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
65H34 2076 GUILLIE Pierre FR M VE Cyclo 51 Chlons-en-Champagne
73H08 5102 GUILLOIS Daniel FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
84H39 2511 GUILLON Pierre FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
74H01 2714 GUILLOSSOU Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
63H28 402 GUILLOT Robert FR M VE AS Sicovam
43H20 492 GUISASOLA USANDIZAGA Alberto ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
45H14 346 GUSMINI Alain FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
62H52 5363 GUSTAVSSON Arne SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
63H59 5191 GUY Chantal FR F TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
68H46 18 HABRARD Luis FR M VE CT Le Teil
71H10 642 HADFIELD Joel US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H04 212 HADJ-ALI Hocine FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
88H14 2851 HAGUET Claude FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
72H42 16 HAILAULT Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
69H26 3800 HALDEMAN Lon US M TH INDIVIDUEL
74H41 2657 HALGAND Roland FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
86H00 3785 HALL Robert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H46 3372 HALLAND Arild NO M VE CK SOTRA
74H47 3121 HALLIGAN Patrick IE M VE IRISH VETERAN CYCLISTS ASS.
85H42 3071 HALTON Donald AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H42 3070 HALTON Enid AU F VE A.A. VICTORIA
73H02 3466 HAMMANN Christoph DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
79H20 2646 HAMON Daniel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
71H36 3435 HANDSDAL Per DK M VE CK VIKING
76H27 3292 HANLEY Thomas GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
71H57 3154 HANNA George GB M VE A.U.K.
73H26 3378 HANSEN Frits DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
64H29 5377 HANSEN Jens Lausten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H47 3252 HANSEN Peter GB M VE KERNOW CC
86H59 3667 HANSEN Ralph US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
64H26 536 HANSEN Roy NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
73H46 5395 HANSEN Sigvard Finn DK M VE DCR BALLERUP
79H41 5365 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
65H10 474 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
84H36 3155 HARRIS David GB M VE A.U.K.
82H52 3684 HARRIS William US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
84H49 3269 HARRISON Hugh GB M VE TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
83H57 3156 HARRISON Roy GB M VE A.U.K.
82H03 2696 HARZO Jean-Charles FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
75H51 5358 HASELDEN Nigel GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
71H51 541 HAUGESTL Per Olav NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
73H47 3367 HAUGLAND Jan NO M VE CK HENIE
71H51 542 HAUGLID Anny NO F VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
70H46 210 HAUGUEL Jol FR M VE Yebleron Cyclotourisme
88H09 3674 HAWKINS Michael US M VE L'UNION PACIFIQUE
82H08 3758 HAWLEY Hubert US M VE CHAPARRAL CC
84H51 3157 HAYES Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
79H43 5483 HAYNES Gary US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
82H34 3779 HEANUE Joseph US M VE INDIVIDUEL
43H20 616 HEARST Dennis US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
82H34 5342 HEATH Martin CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
79H47 5469 HEATH William US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
85H12 2890 HE Albert FR M VE AS Roxane - La Ferrire Bochard
71H10 236 HE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
64H19 5411 HEER Bruno CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H18 3467 HEFNER Frank DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H57 2955 HGO Ren FR M TM ASPTT Paris
85H57 2956 HGO Simone FR F TM ASPTT Paris
57H37 585 HEIJN Ber NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
70H38 3655 HEINRICH Carl James US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
77H06 5205 HEINTZEN Franois FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
77H33 5390 HELBRO Jens Axel DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
79H20 3336 HELGESTAD Trond Arne NO M VE SK CERES
73H58 2509 HLIAS Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
85H37 2769 HEMBERT Guy FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
86H18 3680 HENDERSON Charles US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
85H14 2192 HENNEBERT Franois FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
75H54 3247 HENNESSEY Ian GB M VE EXETER WHLS CC
57H10 549 HENRIKSEN Jan NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
66H41 5081 HRISS Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
75H15 462 HERMOUET Dominik FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
58H46 496 HERNNDEZ SIERRA Romn ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
79H18 3337 HERUDSLOKKEN Arild NO M VE SK CERES
83H29 2263 HERV Ambroise FR M VE Amicale Laque Hendaye
62H08 432 HERV Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
69H06 2421 HERV Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Pldranais - Pldran
68H46 583 HEUKER Weit NL M VE TCF NOAD - PEIZE
83H56 2642 HEURBIZE Franck FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
66H53 230 HEURBIZE Patrick FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
70H58 301 HIMEUR Francis FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
85H30 2419 HINAULT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
86H13 3299 HINTON Marc GB M VE WESTBURY WHLS
87H49 3012 HINZELIN Jocelyne FR F VE V.C.U. 1913 Niederhau.
72H03 396 HOAREAU Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
79H26 3256 HOBBS Richard GB M VE PHOENIX CC
51H35 635 HODGE Kevin US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H16 621 HOFFMAN Robert US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
67H46 3443 HJLAND Ebbe DK M VE SLAGELSE CRM
85H19 3832 HOLLOWAY Robert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H46 5374 HOLM Kim DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H58 3685 HOLTZMAN Lee US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
76H10 3513 HOMAN Joop NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
84H14 3498 HONINGH Jacob NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
77H38 3158 HOOD Nigel GB M VE A.U.K.
67H48 5357 HOPPER Jim GB M TC DERBY MERCURY CC
83H36 3216 HORSBURGH Terry GB M VE LEICESTERSHIRE DA
56H18 562 HORSCHT Andreas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H12 3278 HORSMAN Tracy GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
86H34 3617 HORTELLS AZNAR Jos Luis ES M VE CC GARRAPINILLOS
86H40 3159 HORTON Stephen GB M VE A.U.K.
81H18 5334 HORVATH Garry CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
79H24 2481 HOUDRE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
81H20 2124 HOUET Louis FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
87H02 3160 HOUGH Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
62H25 5350 HOULFORD Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
72H47 374 HOUSSEAU Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H56 2726 HOUSSIRE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
80H29 3353 HOVDEN Steinar NO M VE CK SOTRA
82H10 3161 HOWARD Derek GB M VE A.U.K.
86H34 3287 HOWE Brian GB M VE UNIV. OF YORK CSC
86H10 3240 HOYLE Christopher GB M VE BOLTON CLARION C & AC
88H10 3635 HOYOS CUBILLO Iaki ES M VE SC ARRIGORRIAGA (VIZ)
86H18 3279 HROUDA Karl GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
80H05 3816 HSU John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
66H44 309 HUCHET Jean-Yves FR M VE Vloce Club Havrais - Le Havre
73H55 97 HUET Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
63H42 580 HUGENS Petinus NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
65H55 612 HUGHES John US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H51 5360 HULL Richard GB M TH WILLESDEN CC
86H04 2251 HUMBERT Grard FR M VE International Football Club Nice
89H16 2627 HUMLER Bernard FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
87H14 2593 HUNOUT Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
86H12 3300 HURD Simon GB M VE WESTBURY WHLS
88H56 2343 HUSSON Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Giennois - Gien
75H09 2495 HUSTAIX Herv FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
84H53 3547 HUYGENS Marcel BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
65H14 5373 HVIDEGAARD Brge DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
65H46 2433 IMBERT Bernard FR M TH CSA AMX APX Satory
71H25 124 INIZAN Herv FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
63H34 5320 IRVINE Neil AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
77H39 3325 IVARSSON Tommy SE M VE KF PERS KLUB VAXJO
88H04 3375 IVERSEN Tore Arnt NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H39 2127 JACCON Gilbert FR M VE VC Beaunois Cyclo
78H21 3162 JACKSON Christopher GB M VE A.U.K.
87H53 3293 JACKSON Ian GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
74H42 3229 JACKSON Thomas GB M VE WEST KENT DA
74H03 5490 JACOBS Clifford US M VE INDIVIDUEL
62H30 5426 JACOBS Eugne BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H45 2602 JACQ Jean FR M VE CR du Pays de Fouesnant
85H22 2974 JACQUIN Jaki FR M TM Individuel France
49H13 33 JADE Pierre FR M VE Club Omnisports Gargenville
69H10 2774 JAGLIN Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
74H59 5249 JAMET Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
86H39 3699 JAMISON Joseph US M VE QUAD CITY BC
86H28 2310 JANSSEN Jean FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
88H19 3033 JARNO Roger FR M VE Vlo Club Ebrocien - Evreux
68H36 407 JAYMOT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
87H11 3554 JEANMART Brigitte BE F VE BOMEREE CYCLO
87H11 3555 JEANMART Corinne BE F VE BOMEREE CYCLO
80H08 2904 JEANNE Marc FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
69H24 3213 JENNINGS Jonathan GB M TM E. SURREY DA
75H04 3406 JENSEN Johnny Schoubo DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H31 3444 JENSEN Kasper Nildal DK M VE SLAGELSE CRM
83H25 3379 JENSEN Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H08 5392 JENSEN Palle Wieland DK M VE EJBY CM
49H53 41 JERRAIN Bernard FR M VE CT Vesuliens - Vesoul
72H39 3697 JEWELL Stephen US M VE CENTRAL INDIANA BC
55H19 5202 JOB Jean-Franois FR M VE CT Montferrand
68H04 3380 JOHANNESEN Svend DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H07 3424 JOHANSEN Niels Erik DK M VE ODENSE KLUB
71H46 3429 JOHANSEN Vagner Christian DK M VE ROED CYKELISTERNE
87H59 3318 JOHANSSON Bo SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82H20 3381 JOHNSEN Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
67H09 3768 JOHNSON David US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
86H57 3642 JOHNSON Mark US M TM KANSAS CITY BC
86H57 3643 JOHNSON Sue US F TM KANSAS CITY BC
87H23 3748 JOHNSON William R. US M VE LAND/SKY RACE
68H24 46 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
61H28 5251 JOLLY Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
80H54 2647 JOLLY Christian FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
69H46 2363 JONCOUR Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
85H06 3163 JONES Anthony GB M VE A.U.K.
68H59 5463 JONES Jean US F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
48H59 555 JRGENSEN Erling DK M VE ROSKILDE CYKEL
65H51 388 JORIS Claude FR M VE Cyclos Loisirs Dugny
73H31 5301 JOSEPH Francis FR M VE ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
83H17 2991 JOSEPH Robert FR M VE CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
49H13 95 JOUBIN Yves FR M VE Club Omnisports Gargenville
62H28 5018 JOUHET Grard FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
85H18 2783 JOULIA Jacques FR M TH Dourdan Cyclotourisme
50H40 171 JOURDET Gilbert FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
72H35 5321 JOYCE Brian AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
69H08 469 JUGE Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
87H58 2570 JUGUET Andr FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
70H00 2573 JUGUET Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
89H27 3024 JUHRING Avery US M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H21 2574 JULIEN Jean-Yves FR M VE AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
87H50 2095 KACPZAK Stany FR M VE ASPTT Avignon
86H15 2598 KACZMAR Gabriel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Cernay
84H49 3805 KAINZ Frank US M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H09 3326 KARLSSON Gert SE M VE KF PERS KLUB VAXJO
64H59 557 KASLER Jens DK M VE CK VIKING
88H45 3790 KAUFMAN Sharon US F VE INDIVIDUEL
87H50 3304 KAUHANEN Raimo FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H56 3111 KAZAMEL Michael CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
88H31 3656 KELLY Jack US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H04 3281 KELLY Raymond GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
68H50 3802 KENNEDY William US M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H44 3165 KENNY Patrick GB M VE A.U.K.
78H45 3112 KENNY Stephen CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
79H42 5319 KENYON Jane US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
87H38 2921 KERBAOL Guillaume FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
77H05 2920 KERBAOL Philippe FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
70H17 2911 KERBOUL Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
79H34 2505 KERGOURLAY Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
65H02 371 KERHERV Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
68H05 34 KERHERV Jean-Pierre FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
68H04 35 KERHERV Lisette FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
60H47 5232 KERHOUSSE Serge FR M VE Argoat Cyclo Club
44H14 275 KERLOUT Brigitte FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
44H14 369 KERLOUT Didier FR M VE Ceinture Dore Cycliste Lonarde
44H14 370 KERLOUT Loc FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
44H14 276 KERLOUT Luc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
68H47 106 KERSAUDY Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
84H46 3084 KERSLEY Kristine AU F VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
69H43 643 KERSTING Christopher US M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H53 3737 KHESHGI Haroon US M VE WESTERN JERSEY
73H13 27 KHUN Jrme FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
73H23 2685 KIELBASA Raymond FR M VE Guidon Richebourgeois
71H23 5478 KINGSBURY Paul US M VE ELMIRA/KINGSBURY'S
77H49 3812 KIRBY Douglas US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H30 3478 KIRCH Gaston LU M VE AMICALE DES P.T.T.
67H28 531 KIRKLAND Melville GB M VE LONDON ST. CHRISTOPHERS
75H55 3091 KITCHEN William CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
86H42 3310 KLASSON Lars SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
70H48 564 KLEIN Dieter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H17 2838 KLEIN Werner FR M VE Randonneurs de Haguenau
65H53 195 KLEINERT Dominique FR M VE AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
73H00 3382 KLOCH Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
59H24 5452 KLUCK Laurence US M VE NAPA VALLEY
69H52 551 KNUDSEN Martin DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H04 3438 KNUDSEN Preben Almind DK M VE FREDERIKSVAERK MOTION
87H44 3657 KOBLISKA Robert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76H03 5335 KOCH Richard CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
88H48 3468 KDER Gertrud DE F VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
77H56 3433 KOLDORF Peter DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
71H34 3484 KOOY Karst NL M VE FIETSCLUB 81
86H34 3852 KOUZNETSOV Andrey RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
68H49 2131 KOZLOWSKI Jacky FR M VE Individuel France
64H44 552 KRAMER Bernt DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
56H18 563 KRATZER Albert DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
70H09 5470 KRAUTH Carroll US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
70H01 2008 KRAWCZYK Lon FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
86H45 2364 KREMER Michel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
85H57 3769 KRICHMAN Kenneth US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
71H52 543 KRISTIANSEN Arne NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
61H34 553 KRISTIANSEN Johannes DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H06 3338 KRISTIANSEN Ragnar NO M VE SK CERES
70H18 5460 KRISTIANSON Lynn US F TM POTOMAC PEDALERS
85H55 3469 KRGER Kai DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H05 3383 KROGH Helge DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H18 5331 KUCHENMULLER Manfred CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
78H10 5461 KUEHN James US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
73H54 3499 KUIJPER Dirk NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
79H16 3447 KUREK John DK M VE HELSINGOR SOK
83H40 3359 KVALSOREN Hans NO M VE SOGN CK
73H48 3348 KVITTINGEN Asle NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
56H17 229 LABB Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
62H24 5275 LABOUP Albert FR M TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
62H24 5276 LABOUP Aline FR F TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
48H59 32 LABOUTADE Jean-Marie FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
84H45 2503 LABRANCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
66H30 2340 LACAZE Christian FR M VE Les Randonneurs Rochelais
70H26 2066 LACOSTE Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
77H07 5048 LACROIX Annick FR F VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
62H14 5043 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
77H06 5047 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
67H08 338 LADAN Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
64H14 99 LAFFITTE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
73H20 3027 LAFOND mile FR M VE Groupe Cyclos Lerptiens-St Genest
70H48 2348 LAGARDE Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Gradignan
75H08 2588 LAGENETTE Patrice FR M VE Individuel France
67H02 3550 LAHAISE Jacques BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
79H01 2618 LAIGNEL Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
86H01 2563 LAIRYS Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
70H49 3692 LAKE John US M VE CHICAGO/MILWAUKEE
57H53 5183 LAMAISON Guy FR M VE Individuel France
64H53 5464 LAMB Charles US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
62H04 260 LAMBERT Jacques FR M VE Dammarie Cyclo
86H37 2468 LAMBERT Jol FR M VE CSL Gend.-Villeneuve/Ascq
75H00 3844 LAMONNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
66H28 5025 LAMOULLER Alexandrine FR F VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
66H28 5026 LAMOULLER Christian FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
66H28 5027 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
71H11 148 LAMPIETTI Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
67H21 67 LAMY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
78H01 2649 LANA Attilio FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
62H40 450 LANCEREAU Grard FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Chteaux
57H10 273 LANDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
76H43 2153 LANDAIS Michel FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
71H04 5347 LANG Michael CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
77H57 2362 LANGLOIS Maurice FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
86H31 2605 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
65H12 38 LANGROS Ren FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
88H54 2554 LANNES Guy FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
76H43 2143 LANNEZVAL Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
66H24 5088 LANO Yves FR M VE Individuel France
77H47 428 LAPEYRE Michel FR M VE ASLP Sollac Fos-sur-Mer
88H33 3668 LAPHAM John US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
71H51 2948 LAPONCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
57H32 138 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre FR M VE Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
85H19 3594 LARA CABRERA Enric ES M VE C.C. AMPURDANS-FIGUERES (GI)
67H32 310 LARCH Jean FR M VE Individuel France
64H07 5201 LARDOUX Maurice FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
85H22 2973 LAREUR Annie FR F TM Individuel France
73H33 2961 LARNICOL Jean-Yves FR M VE US Pont l'Abbiste - Pont l'Abb
69H25 2060 LARRIEU Jean-Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
70H03 5278 LARROQUE Andr FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
84H06 2844 LARROZE Gabriel FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
71H31 3445 LARSEN Bjarne DK M VE SLAGELSE CRM
80H11 5400 LARSEN Hasse DK M VE ALLEROD CYKEL KLUB
76H59 3431 LARSEN Jan Edvard DK M VE NYBORG CYKEL KLUB
67H30 3450 LARSEN John DK M VE OLSTYKKE CYKELKLUB
83H06 3455 LARSEN Jrgen DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
64H33 3446 LARSEN Lars DK M VE SLAGELSE CRM
80H05 3422 LARSEN Per DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
86H03 2254 LARUE Denis FR M VE International Football Club Nice
63H53 352 LASSERRE Alain FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
87H55 3118 LATCHEM Chris CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
75H35 5138 LAUBE Claude FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
56H10 535 LAUBY Stig NO M VE SK CERES
62H42 233 LAUNAY Jacques FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
69H23 2931 LAUNAY Serge FR M VE Club Cyclo Chavagne
74H14 2387 LAURENT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
60H31 5222 LAURENT Jean-Franois FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
71H42 98 LAURENT Michel FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
81H43 3384 LAURITSEN Peter Elmer DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H58 2527 LAVALETTE Catherine FR F VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
83H44 3022 LAVANANT Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclotourisme Saint-Pavace
63H59 60 LAVEISSIRE Georges FR M VE Individuel France
43H20 115 LAVELOT Bertrand FR M VE Individuel France
83H54 2616 LAVENANT Hubert FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
69H01 5348 LAVOIE Pierre CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
85H30 3794 LAWRENCE John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H35 3092 LAWSON Charles CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
68H42 406 LAZENNEC Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
66H17 194 LE BAGOUSSE David FR M VE CC Baldivien - Baud
75H54 2070 LE BASTARD Joseph FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
84H22 2873 LE BELLEC Franois FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
83H35 2735 LE BER Yvon FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
84H22 2821 LE BERRE Stphane FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
84H56 2855 LE BIHAN Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
82H05 5175 LE BLANC Guy-Armel FR M VE A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
75H20 2115 LE BRGURO Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
53H06 379 LE BRETON Bernard FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Louviers
60H47 5167 LE BRIAND Yvon FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
62H51 427 LE CAM Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
77H56 2324 LE CAM Patrick FR M VE C.C. Hpital Plouguernevel
77H26 2861 LE CARLUER Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
77H26 2860 LE CARLUER Yvette FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
72H43 306 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sportive du CE S.S. Vannes
69H23 5264 LE CROM Michel FR M VE Individuel France
43H20 240 LE DU Herv FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
73H54 466 LE FAUCHEUR Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
74H08 2209 LE FLOC'H Alain FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
59H11 238 LE FOURNIS Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
84H06 3021 LE FRANC Didier FR M VE Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
65H22 297 LE GAC Loc FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
87H19 2410 LE GAC Ren FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
87H34 2274 LE GAL Andr FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
53H06 355 LE GARGASSON Robert FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
67H35 366 LE GOFF Jean-Paul FR M VE Association Sportive Even
71H21 2936 LE GONIDEC Jacques FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
58H13 290 LE GUEL Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pordic
75H58 85 LE GUELLEC Gabriel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H53 2403 LE GUIBAN Rmi FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
54H57 413 LE HGARAT Daniel FR M VE MJC Quintin
69H11 340 LE HEN Christophe FR M VE CC Baldivien - Baud
85H38 2662 LE LOCH Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
75H42 5272 LE MANER Serge FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
64H19 181 LE MERDY Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
79H44 2989 LE MOAL Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
58H13 241 LE MOUEL Alain FR M VE AS Pommeret Cyclo
76H13 2741 LE NEILLON Daniel FR M VE Garde Ste Anne Branderion
74H43 2355 LE NEN Roger FR M VE AC Lonarde - St Pol de Lon
69H31 2441 LE PETIT Christiane FR F TM Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
74H12 2256 LE PODER Yves FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
63H15 198 LE POULAIN Herv FR M VE St Donan C.Cyclo
63H56 5070 LE ROUX mile FR M VE Individuel France
75H11 3849 LE ROY Anthony FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
71H02 5180 LE ROY Jean-Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
79H36 2103 LE ROY Maryse FR F VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
58H13 422 LE ROY Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
90H00 2858 LE SANN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
70H29 201 LE SCANFF Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
79H40 2239 LE VERGE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Taul
83H32 2286 LE VEXIER Ren FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
76H26 5351 LEARMONTH Anne GB F VE A.U.K.
85H34 2294 LEBEAU Jean-Luc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Beauvais
77H41 5044 LEBEAU Philippe FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
85H55 3797 LEBLANC Richard US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H36 2710 LEBLANC Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
87H57 2084 LEBLOND Dominique FR M VE ASPTT Melun
80H34 5215 LEBON Ivrin FR M VE ASABR Saint Denis Runion
85H14 2010 LEBOURNOT Daniel FR M VE Individuel France
79H18 2110 LEBRET Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Rgion Mandres
71H10 237 LECAPLAIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
79H43 2594 LECERF Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
83H32 2320 LECLERC Jean FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
69H26 5149 LECLERC Michel FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
59H15 220 LECLERC Michel FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
71H51 2947 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
86H19 2106 LECORCHE Jacky FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
68H53 5049 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE CR du Pays de Fouesnant
77H02 3224 LEE Simon GB M VE OXFORD DA
87H53 3217 LEES Bruce GB M VE LOTHIANS DA
86H08 2049 LEFEBVRE Bernard FR M VE C.O.R.C.E.R. Marly
87H33 2194 LEFEBVRE Michel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H52 2897 LEFEBVRE Thomas FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
84H02 2289 LEFVRE Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
80H55 2423 LEFVRE Jean-Marc FR M VE Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
83H20 2788 LEGAL Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H58 2829 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
65H36 446 LEGOUGE lisabeth FR F VE AS Aroports Paris
70H57 254 LEGRAND Pierre FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
69H11 5414 LEGUYT Gijsbertus NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
77H55 613 LEHMANN Judith US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
84H16 2179 LEHOUILLIER Didier FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
64H20 510 LEIER Brian CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
85H14 2001 LELANDAIS Jacques FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
77H50 2625 LELIVRE Grard FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
63H57 65 LELOUP Guillaume FR M VE PAC Sannois - St Leu la Fort
75H15 239 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE Individuel France
68H46 56 LEMBEZAT Andr FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
71H25 251 LEMERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
78H15 5345 LEMESURIER Larry CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
67H47 3756 LEMIEUX James David US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
77H52 5162 LEMOINE Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
69H10 146 LEMOINE Daniel FR M VE Pdale Compignoise
74H25 149 LEMOINE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo Ster
72H43 173 LEMOINE Ren FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
67H41 5059 LEMPEREUR Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Mendois - Mende
85H37 2480 LENOIR Daniel FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
87H00 2011 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
87H38 2926 LON Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
46H56 42 LON Richard FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
80H18 5487 LEPAGE John Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H04 5270 LEPAINTURIER Pierre FR M VE AS Atochem
59H15 130 LEPAVEC Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
78H17 2715 LEPETIT Pierre FR M VE Entente Cyclo Cornusienne
59H39 365 LEPORT Jean-Luc FR M VE UC Sabolienne
69H16 2163 LERAY Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
82H48 2674 LERENARD Roger FR M VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
68H45 5211 LEROI Philippe FR M VE Tremblay CS
68H20 5306 LEROUGE Michel FR M VE J3 Sports Amilly
84H08 3015 LESCHE Valentin FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
85H10 3305 LESKEL Jouko FI M VE HAPARANDA TORNIO PV
60H10 167 LETUMELIN Joachim FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
84H46 2184 LEVASSEUR Raymond FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
76H26 5119 LVEILL Michel FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
83H35 2737 LEVEN Franois FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
62H39 283 LEVENEZ Alain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
84H08 2185 LVQUE Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
85H42 3241 LEWIS Barrie GB M VE CARMARTHEN WHLS CC
76H26 5352 LEWIS David GB M VE A.U.K.
74H13 2638 L'HNAFF Andr FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
84H18 2542 LHOMMEAU Pascal FR M VE CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
56H11 419 LIAUDON Marc FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
81H50 2350 LIGE Rmy FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
83H36 3360 LILLENG Johnny NO M VE SOGN CK
81H44 5441 LINCOLN Ann-Marie US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
83H14 3385 LINDBECK John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
74H43 3311 LINDBLOM Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
82H40 3271 LINGE Alan GB M VE WESSEX RC
89H25 3693 LITOFF Daniel US M VE CHICAGO/MILWAUKEE
65H32 293 LITTRE Guy FR M VE ASIC UC Flinoise
87H42 2794 LIVET Jean-Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
72H47 3386 LJUNGQVIST Finn Otto DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H56 3616 LLINARES SALA Joaquin ES M VE PC CALPE
74H17 3233 LOAKES Peter GB M VE WESSEX DA
64H02 487 LOBO BAYN ngel ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
77H26 2526 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
77H26 2528 LOCHU Paulette FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
78H45 3261 LODGE Tom GB M VE SALISBURY RC
73H08 5456 LOEWENSTEIN Kentley US M VE QUAD CITY BC
87H36 2196 LOIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
73H09 2206 LOISEAU Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club de Teloch
64H36 5237 LOISEAU Michel FR M VE Gazlec Tours
87H41 2940 LOISIL Patrice FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
88H23 3167 LOKE Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
85H55 2979 LOMBARD Bernard FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
70H58 69 LONDAISBHRE Jean FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
79H19 3168 LONGHURST Tony GB M VE A.U.K.
84H19 2832 LOOSEN Dominique FR M VE CC du Westhoek - Steenvoorde
66H04 305 LOPEZ Emmanuel FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
73H33 622 LORAINE Guy US M VE DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
87H32 3053 LORIDE Bernard FR M VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
87H32 3054 LORIDE Monique FR F VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
84H06 2257 LOSFELD Christian FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
86H16 2980 LOSSER Joseph FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
68H43 2114 LOTHE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Sport Loisir C. Friville-Escarbotin
69H01 272 LOTRAM Mario FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
85H19 3798 LOUGEE Dale US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H54 3020 LOUSSIER Ren FR M VE Union C. Luynes
82H33 5023 LOUVET Jean FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
86H59 2207 LOZEVIS Thrse FR F VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
68H36 2997 LUCAS Jean FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
88H17 2967 LUCAS Marie-Pierre FR F VE Entente Cyclo Lanvellec
60H47 5277 LUCAS Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
65H06 257 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
71H21 2874 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
74H47 3244 LUCK Stephen GB M VE DIDCOT PHOENIX CYCLING CLUB
64H39 534 LUNDBERG Roger SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
71H42 5376 LUNDGAARD Stig DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
61H05 3430 LUNDTOFT Vagner DK M VE BRONDBY CK
86H48 2291 LUNION Maxime FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
76H45 2471 LUTON Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Ingwiller
84H06 2258 LUZUY Maurice FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
78H54 3201 LYNES Roger GB M VE BRISTOL DA
59H29 5465 LYON Melinda US F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
68H04 222 MABILLOT Claude FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
80H56 2424 MACAIRE Lucien FR M VE Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
86H26 2917 MACCHI Olivier FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
68H59 5466 MACDONALD Bruce US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
84H55 3113 MACDONALD Darren CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
81H13 5279 MACHALICA Georges FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
56H11 486 MACHIN MUIZ Juan Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
86H42 3169 MACLEOD Murdo GB M VE A.U.K.
78H54 3686 MACLEOD Robert US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
75H23 3760 MADISON Brian US M VE MIRAGE C.TEAM DALLAS
83H23 3387 MADSEN Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H32 3439 MADSEN Ole Weng DK M VE I.F. LANGGARVERNE
73H31 5389 MADSEN Per Slott DK M VE KOGE CYKEL
64H20 217 MAECHLER Agns FR F VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
64H32 218 MAECHLER Eugne FR M VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
76H12 2379 MAERTEN Frdric FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
76H52 5113 MAESTRO Miguel FR M VE Individuel France
82H49 2216 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
85H24 2241 MAHLER Serge FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
74H28 2668 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
88H34 2170 MAILLOT Marc FR M VE C. Athlet. Cheminots Oullins
79H09 5356 MAITLAND Robert GB M VE CONCORD RCC
63H46 5024 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
87H15 2130 MAKSUD Rose-Nicole FR F VE CC Bonnevalais - Bonneval
71H23 248 MALARD Gilles FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
86H03 2512 MALIVOIR Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
74H33 5145 MALLET Bernard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
58H07 436 MALLET Olivier FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
85H07 3775 MALONEY James US M VE RIDGE RIDERS
80H33 2461 MANACH Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
86H30 2222 MANCEAU Monique FR F VE Union Sportive - St Georges sur Eure
83H16 5116 MANDONICO Jacques FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
68H36 2038 MANGENOT Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
87H07 3114 MANKEWICH Don CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
86H16 3234 MANLEY Annemarie GB F VE WESSEX DA
90H00 3571 MANNAERTS Petrus BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H58 29 MANSON Alain FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
76H06 2327 MARA James FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
85H58 2479 MARC Alain FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
73H19 270 MARCIANO Franois FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
65H52 3481 MARCON Gabriel FR M VE GS EUR MALGESSO
82H58 5295 MAREGIANO Philippe FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
88H18 2723 MAREUL Emmanuel FR M VE ASFSL Boissy Menerville
65H25 2123 MARIE Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
61H03 500 MARIN LATORRE Jos Carlos ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H47 5256 MARONNE Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
84H13 3202 MARSHALL Hugh GB M VE BRISTOL DA
84H42 2242 MARSY Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
85H18 3577 MART CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
56H17 119 MARTIN Andr FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
73H45 5266 MARTIN Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cyclo Hurel Dubois - Meudon
78H32 2272 MARTIN Claude FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
66H47 2740 MARTIN Denis FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
88H26 3610 MARTN GONZLEZ Eduardo ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
79H54 5078 MARTIN Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
88H33 3753 MARTIN Leonard US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
75H05 3073 MARTIN Malcolm AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
75H11 3074 MARTIN Peter Julian AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
62H59 5200 MARTIN Roger FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
76H34 3578 MARTNEZ CARDONA Juli ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
72H01 3640 MARTNEZ HERRERA Jos Mara ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
71H10 3016 MARTINS DA SILVA Jorge PT M VE St Michel sur Orge Sports
73H58 566 MARTZLOFF Ronald DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
84H57 3480 MARZANI Piera IT F VE GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
67H47 2595 MASEK Olivier FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
89H46 3170 MASON Roger GB M VE A.U.K.
78H17 3470 MAEN Rainer DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
59H10 113 MASSON Claude FR M VE Individuel France
86H27 2018 MATH Marcel FR M VE Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
87H38 3172 MATHER John GB M VE A.U.K.
86H24 3846 MATHIAS Ren FR M VE Individuel France
73H42 2805 MATHIVET Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
85H27 3388 MATZ Henning DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H06 2260 MAUCAUDIRE Ren FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
80H17 5410 MAUERBCK Martin AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
66H35 155 MAUG Daniel FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
86H54 2799 MAURICE Grard FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
84H45 3057 MAYNARD Paul AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
86H29 3817 McALLISTER Stephen US M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H45 3056 McCARTHY Richard AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
85H41 3700 McCARTHY Thomas US M VE QUAD CITY BC
84H43 3294 McGINLAY Alan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
82H10 3122 McINERNEY Patrick IE M VE IRISH VETERAN CYCLISTS ASS.
74H43 5336 McLEOD Grant CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
72H17 5354 McMASTER Patrick GB M VE WEST KENT DA
82H47 2831 MAR Louis FR M VE Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
81H34 5159 MGARD Jol FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
77H58 143 MEISSIMILLY Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
75H57 2451 MEMBRE Robert FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
62H15 5083 MNAGER Daniel FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
68H24 2172 MNAGER Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
78H19 5432 MNDEZ ORTIZ Jos Luis ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
66H36 161 MENEZ Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club du Cranou - Le Faou
87H14 2418 MENU Benjamin FR M VE PAC Sannois - St Leu la Fort
86H03 2522 MERCIER Guy FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
83H56 2485 MERCIER Michel FR M VE Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
77H32 48 MERCIER Philippe FR M VE lan Cycliste Itteville
88H00 3701 MEREDITH Richard US M VE QUAD CITY BC
78H04 2560 MERIENNE Lon FR M VE Vlo Club Lavallois - Laval
63H09 499 MERINO VERGARA Jess ES M VE PC CEDENA-MADRID
71H31 2245 MERLE Michel FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
88H21 2311 MERLEN Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
53H06 354 MERLET Bertrand FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
81H43 2412 MTAIS Claude FR M VE Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
85H07 2438 MTIVIER Jacques FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
70H18 5462 MEUSE Gordon US M TM POTOMAC PEDALERS
73H09 2596 MZIRE Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
70H56 5038 MICHARD Gilbert FR M VE ASPTT Dijon
70H55 5037 MICHARD Michle FR F VE ASPTT Dijon
62H04 44 MICHEL Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
86H19 2149 MICHEL Jacques FR M VE Club de Puymoyen
75H32 2228 MICHEL Yves FR M VE Club Cyclos St Barnab
58H13 200 MICHELET Henri FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
75H23 2075 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
78H42 3818 MIDURA Lawrence US M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H15 3538 MIESEN Ivo NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
58H13 400 MIGNOT Vivian FR M VE US Mtro Transports
84H04 2303 MILANSI Fabrice FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
70H48 5126 MILHAU Henri FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
81H53 5035 MILLA Richard FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
89H02 2035 MILLE Andr FR M VE Individuel France
86H09 3282 MILLER John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
71H28 2964 MILLOT Pierre FR M VE Triathlon - Paris
44H14 376 MINGANT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
83H55 2617 MINOT Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
67H48 508 MINTER Philip CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
69H45 168 MIR Jos FR M VE Cyclos Vendmois - Vendme
81H00 5318 MISNIK Petr RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
75H21 5444 MISQUEZ Victor US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
59H41 434 MOCARD Jean-Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Ster
64H19 104 MOIGNO Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H10 2682 MOISAN tienne FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
77H43 5166 MOISON Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
65H11 2871 MOISSON Pascal FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
79H49 5160 MONDIN Jacques FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
49H58 463 MONDON Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Val de L'Eyre
49H02 330 MONIN Robert FR M VE VS Mcon
72H32 75 MONJOT Henri FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
77H49 3228 MONKHOUSE Derek GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
82H38 2839 MONNIER Bernard FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
70H22 2442 MONNIN Bernard FR M VE CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
71H52 544 MONSEN Geir NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
59H25 5053 MONTIER Grard FR M VE AS Ripault
80H21 5203 MONTORIER Catherine FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
80H21 5204 MONTORIER Grard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
74H37 3075 MOORE Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
74H15 3235 MOORHOUSE Frank GB M VE WESSEX DA
68H44 5248 MORAINE Alain FR M VE Ass. Sport. tudes Rech. - Clamart
64H38 453 MORAZZANI Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
86H52 2886 MORCELET Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
74H40 3328 MRCK Per-Erik SE M VE KF PERS KLUB VAXJO
77H32 5155 MOREAU Alain FR M VE Club Cyclo Sp. Javenen
79H25 2043 MOREAU Grard FR M VE AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
83H56 2621 MOREAU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
85H24 2954 MOREAU-DELACQUIS Nicolas FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
71H07 3009 MOREL Didier FR M VE Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
73H21 3050 MORELON Michel FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
86H28 3608 MORENO MONTANER Jordi ES M VE AMICS C DIANOIA
86H35 3203 MORGAN Andrew GB M TM BRISTOL DA
86H35 3204 MORGAN Helen GB F TM BRISTOL DA
71H36 2777 MORIN Didier FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H57 2643 MORIN Grard FR M VE Entente Sportive Averton
71H36 2606 MORIN Guy FR M VE ASLC Saint Benoit
73H27 2335 MORIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Trfle Sp. Raulais- Raux
82H53 2789 MORIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Jeunesse Sportive Boisgervilly
71H50 2051 MORINIRE Jean-Louis FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
63H34 5324 MORISON Alethea AU F VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
71H28 2731 MORIZOT Andr FR M VE Rveil Cyclo de Limoges
85H06 2953 MORLOT Jean FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
76H23 3173 MORRIS Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
83H45 3262 MORRIS John GB M VE SALISBURY RC
85H57 3780 MORRIS Kathryn US F VE INDIVIDUEL
59H14 5454 MORSE Mark Henry US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
87H21 2894 MORTIER Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
89H49 3026 MORTIMORE Jean-Claude FR M TH Krousar Thmey Vlo
75H46 3691 MOULDER John US M VE CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
90H00 2017 MOULIN Raymond FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
79H36 3032 MOULLEC Alain FR M VE toile Sp. Plessis Pt
84H31 2654 MOURAUD Michel FR M VE Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
80H55 2425 MOUROT Jean-Claude FR M VE Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
82H33 2812 MULLER Alfred FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint Avold
63H35 219 MULLER Grard FR M VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
68H43 3270 MULLIN Christopher GB M VE MEAVER VALLEY CC
82H44 3834 MULLINS Ann US F VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
66H14 351 MUNOZ Jean-Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
80H08 5307 MURAZ-DULAURIER Herv FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
72H12 5457 MUTEL Robert US M VE QUAD CITY BC
79H21 3308 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
69H31 3525 NABUURS Lambertus NL M VE RTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
68H17 5332 NADIN Eric CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
69H17 118 NASLIN Dominique FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
64H48 567 NASSAUER Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
74H35 2381 NAU Michel FR M VE Individuel France
79H20 3618 NAVARRO MELENDEZ Fernando ES M VE CC CALATORO
74H47 3603 NAVARRO POLA Eduardo ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
75H27 3720 NEFF David US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
72H21 5391 NEPPER-CHRISTENSEN Ole DK M VE HIMMERLAND
75H27 3658 NESBITT Kevin US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
81H30 5443 NEU Pierre US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
65H03 568 NEUMANN Torade DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H44 3058 NG Paul AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
84H31 3174 NICHOLSON William GB M VE A.U.K.
64H59 558 NIELSEN Erik DK M VE CK VIKING
77H55 3437 NIELSEN Erik Bje DK M VE ALLEROD CYKEL KLUB
88H25 3425 NIELSEN Jens DK M VE ODENSE KLUB
84H24 3389 NIELSEN Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H18 3390 NIELSEN Kaj DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H27 5396 NIELSEN Per DK M VE DCR BALLERUP
69H28 5379 NIELSEN Svend-Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H43 3527 NIKS Jan NL M VE TWC DE KEMPEN
80H06 3357 NILSEN Hans Bernhard NO M VE ACN STAVANGER SK
67H47 3329 NILSSON Ove SE M VE KF PERS KLUB VAXJO
79H23 5017 NOL Alain FR M VE CSLG Orlans
85H23 3043 NOL Christian FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
65H59 89 NOL Robert FR M VE C C Lembron
84H42 2295 NOIRET Marcel FR M VE Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
85H11 3028 NOMIN Nol FR M VE Cyclo Tourisme Porcelette
73H19 3358 NORDB Sveinung NO M VE ACN STAVANGER SK
83H24 3392 NRREGAARD Knud DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H42 5458 NORWOOD Samuel US M VE QUAD CITY BC
77H17 2763 NOUAILHAS Frdric FR M VE Munisport Grenoble
85H18 2782 NOUET Jean FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
87H38 2919 NOUREUX Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo Fontaine au Pir
83H57 3303 NURMINEN Paavo FI M VE MALMIN URHEILIJAT
72H47 3080 O'BRIEN Christopher AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
81H54 5500 OCIPOV Rouslan RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
87H12 2755 OCTAU Muriel FR F VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
88H42 2820 ODIC Lucien FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
74H37 3391 LAND Svend DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
65H14 5380 OLESEN Finn DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H13 3733 OLEWNICK Drew US M VE AMERICAIN YOUTH HOSTEL
44H14 456 OLLIVIER Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club Nazairien - St Nazaire
71H25 250 OLLIVIER Ren FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
78H11 5397 OLSEN Asger DK M VE LOV CYKELMOTION
82H56 3319 OLSSON Bengt-Gran SE M VE HISINGENS CK
78H54 3320 OLSSON Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
73H39 3115 OLTHOF Ian CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
82H37 3487 OMLO Johannes NL M VE RTC HENGELO
77H51 5181 ONILLON Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
72H24 3632 ORTIZ ORTIZ Domingo ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
78H11 5403 ORTVAD Henrik DK M VE SORO TRI
64H14 63 OSMOND Michel FR M VE Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
71H52 545 OTERHOLT Sven Ove NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
88H04 3374 OTTESEN Rune NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H16 3255 OXLEY Steven GB M VE NEWBURY RC
84H52 3485 OYNHAUSEN Hendrickus NL M VE TC HET TRAPSTEL
85H55 2983 PACI Daniel FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
86H27 3724 PADGETT Charles US M VE JOHNSON COUNTY BC
62H16 5423 PAELINCK Hubert BE M VE LUIS S.H.HEUSDEN
62H58 501 PAGE Jonathan AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
52H20 5192 PAGEAU Dominique FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
76H43 2050 PAGIER Ren FR M VE CC Caumontois - Caumont
56H11 363 PAGUET Jean-Louis FR M VE Foyer Rural Authume
71H18 2732 PAILLARD Grald FR M VE Union Audax Franais
83H36 2264 PAJOT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Laque Hendaye
68H46 521 PALFREYMAN David GB M VE A.U.K.
75H52 3515 PANKEN Theo NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
86H20 2037 PANNETIER Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
80H06 5132 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
76H13 2488 PAQUIER Lucette FR F TM Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
76H13 2489 PAQUIER Ronald FR M TM Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
75H13 2960 PARDON Frdric FR M VE Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
86H48 2088 PARE Gilles FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
89H45 2508 PARESYS Michel FR M VE OCM Cyclo Pontault Combault
81H17 2061 PARIS Bernard FR M VE Club Athltique d'Orsay
84H28 2969 PARIS Patrice FR M VE Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
85H43 2082 PARRA Gabriel FR M VE Vlo Club Farledois - La Farlde
83H23 2585 PASQUIER Isabelle FR F VE AS Banque de France
60H57 5007 PATRON Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
69H15 435 PATTINIER Manuel FR M VE Vlo Club Annecy
72H31 3519 PAULUSSEN Frans NL M TH EURAUDAX RAND NED.
86H55 2985 PAUTET Jean FR M VE ASPTT Metz
62H56 83 PAVANETTO Francis FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
87H08 2962 PAVEC Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
86H04 2052 PAVISI Jean FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
87H40 3664 PAYNE Jack US M VE TEAM SACRAMENTO WH
79H38 2089 PAN Jacky FR M VE Maz Athltic Club
75H04 3245 PEARSTON Doug GB M VE DIDCOT PHOENIX CYCLING CLUB
86H37 2463 PCOUD Daniel FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
67H31 3393 PEDERSEN Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H57 3394 PEDERSEN Jan DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H37 3395 PEDERSEN Jens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H08 5382 PEDERSEN Jrgen Ram DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H09 5381 PEDERSEN Mogens Ram DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
80H12 5398 PEDERSEN Niels Erik DK M VE LOV CYKELMOTION
66H08 5401 PEDERSEN Niels Holger DK M VE OLSEMAGLE MOTION
61H33 554 PEDERSEN Per DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H50 3396 PEDERSEN Poul Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H05 3397 PEDERSEN Preben DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H55 3176 PEDLIHAM Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
83H44 2571 PEDRON Joachim FR M VE Le Rayon Albiassain
60H53 5228 PGUIN Bernard FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
81H23 5195 PEILLON Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
82H44 3822 PEKOSKE Robert US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H07 2870 PELARDY Guy FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
86H34 3604 PELEGRIN ROMEO Jos ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
76H24 2267 PLISSIER Michel FR M VE Cyclos du Plateau d'Hauteville
89H19 2357 PELLETIER Alain FR M VE Individuel France
83H36 2445 PELTIER Alain FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
76H59 3506 PENNING Job NL M VE LTV SWIFTTOER
69H39 637 PENSEYRES Pete US M VE INDIVIDUEL
58H50 418 PENY Michel FR M VT Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
75H10 2550 PRAN Claudine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
75H11 2551 PRAN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
82H07 2448 PRAY Michel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
74H14 2273 PERCHERON Christophe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
82H32 2427 PRENNOU David FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
85H46 3583 PREZ FERNNDEZ Jos Luis ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
78H00 2733 PREZ Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Gunol
63H59 5190 PERGET Andr FR M TM Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
71H07 482 PERRAMON Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
69H03 591 PERREAUX Charles BE M VE LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
58H41 103 PERRON Jean-Claude FR M VE Nort Athletic Club Cyclo- Nort/Erdre
84H32 2377 PERROT Jean-Lou FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
87H41 2793 PERROT Marcel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
80H32 2994 PERSEHAYE Alain FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
75H58 3330 PERSSON Jrgen SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
87H38 2389 PRUS Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
86H27 2999 PESSANT Georges FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
80H17 5309 PESSEY Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
87H14 2353 PETEL Jacques FR M VE Am. Sport Loisir Frjus
77H56 3399 PETERSEN Anders DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H54 3400 PETERSEN Poul Rostgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H14 5096 PETIT Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
82H36 5169 PETITJEAN Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
70H57 255 PETITJEAN William FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
66H18 154 PEYRARD Robert FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
70H35 262 PEYSSON Maurice FR M VE Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Bziers
83H57 2255 PHILIPPE Jean FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
78H54 3806 PHILLIPS Jr. Sherman US M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H35 5353 PHILLIPS Neil GB M VE A.U.K.
82H50 2566 PIAU Gabriel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
76H42 2125 PIC Christian FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
59H34 5212 PICANDET Gaston FR M VE Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
61H18 2341 PICARD Alain FR M TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
86H39 2725 PICARD Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
61H18 2342 PICARD Marie-Hlne FR F TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
85H44 2669 PICARD Yves FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
84H55 2878 PICCO Roland FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
78H17 2770 PICHARD Robert FR M VE Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
65H53 433 PICHOT Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H57 3795 PICKENS Lee US M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H56 2970 PIEDERRIRE Denis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
66H44 493 PIEDRA LERSUNDI Rafael ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
73H14 3819 PIERCE Michael US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H47 2852 PIERRE Claude FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H56 2039 PIETTE Jean-Marie FR M VE Avenir Elesmes
65H08 206 PIGEON Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H23 3225 PILBEAM David GB M TM PORTSMOUTH DA
74H05 5471 PINA Richard US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
68H45 5349 PINAULT Jean-Jacques CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
72H42 184 PINEAU Marcel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
53H06 347 PIROT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Union Sp. La Chapelle du Lou
84H39 2514 PITEAULT Gilles FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
73H27 2865 PLA Michel FR M VT ASPTT Grenoble
76H57 3401 PLAMBECK Henning DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H12 2376 PLEYBER Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
84H14 3500 PLOEGER Dirk NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
78H03 2561 PLUNIAN Michel FR M VE Union Sportive Lecousse
83H09 3644 PLZAK Douglas US M TM CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
83H09 3645 PLZAK Janet US F TM CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
83H35 2236 POIGNAND Annie FR F TM Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
83H35 2235 POIGNAND Michel FR M TM Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
78H17 2778 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
75H24 2446 POISSON Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
72H17 2098 POLLIER Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
70H54 488 POMAR AMILLO Juan Jos ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
44H14 343 PONCIN Grard FR M VE Amiti Cyclo Buellas
86H04 2532 PONS Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
84H09 2101 PONTONNIER Marc FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
43H20 100 PONZI Louis FR M VE Hiriburuko Anhara - St Pierre d'Irube
84H18 3673 PORAT Ron US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
86H37 2930 PORCHER Jacques FR M VE Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
78H54 5005 PORE Christian FR M VE Team Org. - Neuville en Hez
72H37 5431 PORTA TORRAS Francesc ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
56H47 503 PORTWAY Oliver AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
68H47 66 POSE Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo de la Souye - Higures
61H32 325 POSNIC Gilles FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
85H23 2096 POTEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
68H45 5268 POTTIER Jean-Louis FR M VE Tremblay CS
61H14 530 POTTS Mike GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
87H54 3259 POULTON Stephen GB M VE ROYAL AIR FORCE CC
77H15 2455 POUREAU Christian FR M VE AS Andrsy Chanteloup Maurec
87H58 2529 POUSSIER Jacques FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
74H32 197 PRATO Jacques FR M VE toile Cycliste Metz
79H16 3093 PRFONTAINE Ral CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
75H03 2078 PRIGENT Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89H43 3807 PRINDABLE John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H25 22 PRINGAULT Michel FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
88H20 3295 PRINGLE Alan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
72H42 3709 PROLA Max US M VE BALTIMORE BC
85H43 3205 PROSSER Joseph GB M VE BRISTOL DA
58H41 292 PROUX Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
87H01 2208 PROVOT Daniel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
84H05 2064 PRUD'HOMME Michel FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
86H11 2380 PRUVOST Bernard FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
85H38 3296 PUGH Alastair GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
88H50 2077 PUJADE Claude FR M VE Individuel France
68H34 509 PULFREY David L CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
75H11 2553 PUSTOC'H Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
85H21 2119 PUTOT Claude FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
71H42 5383 PYNE Sean DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H31 5299 QUEFFLEC Jean-Pierre FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
87H00 2881 QUENTIN Roger FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
61H36 94 QUINIO Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Paimpolais
70H20 3059 QUINN John AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
73H47 3349 RAA Svein NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
69H08 132 RABASTE Roger FR M VE Club Cyclo La Richardais
87H36 2804 RABINEAU Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H50 2655 RABINEAU Jean-Louis FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
67H51 5095 RABOUIN Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Fertsien - La Fert
82H14 3363 RADICH Harald NO M VE SARPSBORG SK
74H39 73 RAILO Pascal FR M VE Individuel France
82H50 2531 RAIMBAULT Paul FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
64H50 3254 RALPHS Steve GB M VE LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
87H10 2864 RAMARD Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Bgarroise - Bgard
74H48 3588 RAMN CORED Miguel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
86H37 3611 RAMOS REDONDO Juan Alberto ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
88H06 3350 RAMSDAL Otto Svein NO M VE FLORA CK
73H26 2349 RANDARD Daniel FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
69H46 2540 RANO Serge FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
62H22 57 RAPHALEN Michel FR M VE Trogat Cyclo Club
71H14 5445 RAPP Brian US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
79H43 3526 RASING Gerardus NL M VE TC DE LANGSTRAAT
84H21 3403 RASMUSSEN Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H38 2074 RATABOUIL Jean-Pierre FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
87H59 2253 RATTO Serge FR M VE International Football Club Nice
85H24 2420 RAULT Andr FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
63H53 431 RAULT Daniel FR M VE Plaintel Sport Cyclo
64H13 5196 RAVET Daniel FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
74H14 3082 RAWNSLEY Matthew AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
86H53 2885 RAY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
49H14 163 RAZIER Grald FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
85H51 2757 REBOUCHE Jean-Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H54 3212 REED Graham GB M VE DEVON DA
82H44 3301 REEVES Anthony GB M VE WESTBURY WHLS
88H09 3675 REGAN Brian US M VE L'UNION PACIFIQUE
72H01 2615 RGNIER Bertrand FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
87H02 2949 RGNIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
69H54 5327 REID-SMITH Robert AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
71H25 249 REIHEM Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
73H42 2803 REINE Guy FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
79H25 3615 REIXACH TURON Pere ES M VE JK SPORT VINCES
85H49 2360 REMANDE Jacques FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H41 2628 RMY Alain FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
65H46 2432 RMY Stphane FR M TH CSA AMX APX Satory
71H05 2756 RENOUX Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
81H33 5133 REPKAT Christian FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Nmois - Nmes
79H33 5097 RETAILLEAU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
72H42 186 REVAULT Michel FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
79H25 5065 REY liette FR F VE Individuel France
79H25 5064 REY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
86H56 2028 REYMOND Marc FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
44H06 24 REYNAUD Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
63H53 522 RIACH David GB M VE A.U.K.
87H52 3717 RICE Thomas US M VE TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
86H16 3283 RICHARDSON John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
44H14 2 RICHEFORT Jean-Michel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
72H44 645 RIESENBERG John US M VE INDIVIDUEL
90H00 3456 RIMMEN Ole DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
83H35 2675 RIOU Bernard FR M VE Foyer Laque de Saint Marc
73H54 205 RIOU Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
73H13 2285 RIOUAL Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
87H36 3589 RIPOLL PASCUAL Enrique ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
73H09 2023 RISSOAN Colette FR F VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
85H50 2047 RIVEAU Jean-Franois FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
66H07 5221 RIVET Thierry FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H46 3246 ROADNIGHT Richard GB M VE EVESHAM & DIST. WHLS
88H02 3206 ROBERSON James GB M VE BRISTOL DA
86H43 3761 ROBERTS Mark US M VE CASCADE BC
84H06 3727 ROBERTS William US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
57H10 550 ROBERTSEN Helge NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
81H44 2375 ROBICHET Nicole FR F VE SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
72H09 2906 ROBINET Marc FR M VE Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
86H04 2305 ROBITAILLE Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
69H37 3584 ROCES FERNNDEZ Avelino ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
71H37 153 ROCHE Andr FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
59H49 265 ROCHE Philippe FR M VE Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
88H04 3321 RODRIGUEZ ALCAZAR Miguel SE M VE HISINGENS CK
85H48 3641 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Martn ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
79H36 2454 ROGER Jean FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
63H05 109 ROGER Joseph FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
55H13 5075 ROGER Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Sport La Roche Chalais
65H11 5325 ROGERS Malcolm AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
79H20 3334 ROHLFF ystein NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
85H20 3041 ROLLAND Andr FR M TH A. Cyclo Av. Civile - Athis Mons
73H20 268 ROLLAND Jean-Marie FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
83H00 2709 ROLLIN Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
87H55 3457 ROM Jens DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
75H26 2219 ROME Grard FR M TM Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
75H26 2220 ROME Isabelle FR F TM Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
75H25 2226 ROME Serge FR M VE Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
79H30 5114 ROMON Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
79H50 5086 RONCEN Grard FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
63H15 316 ROPERT Daniel FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
46H56 362 ROPERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H33 2469 ROSAN Ren FR M VE SC Valines
84H21 2224 ROSE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
86H19 2168 ROTURIER Bernard FR M VE Leroy Sommer Saint-Groux
87H19 2439 ROUAULT Jean FR M VE Avenir Irodour
84H01 2785 ROUBIO Roger FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
49H53 137 ROU Jean-Marc FR M VE Vlo Club Plabennec
86H20 2493 ROUGET Roland FR M VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
71H10 2899 ROULLE Michel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
54H57 320 ROULLET Gilles FR M VE Cyclotouristes Poitevins
73H07 5104 ROULLIER Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
68H03 135 ROUQUET Grard FR M VE Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Chteau
75H10 452 ROUS Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Gournay sur Marne
71H28 467 ROUSSEAU Andr FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
87H43 2497 ROUSSEAU Pierre FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
81H28 2827 ROUTIER Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Hnonnaise
77H43 5280 ROUXEL Jean-Marc FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
86H09 3104 ROWE John CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
56H30 2946 ROY Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
58H46 5177 ROY Christian FR M VE Racing Club St Andr les Vergers
85H03 3793 ROY Mark Joseph US M VE INDIVIDUEL
62H22 58 ROYANT Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Landudec
73H11 3534 RUECK Ton NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H07 3623 RUEDA PORTAS Joan Ramn ES M VE ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
82H02 2807 RUELLAN Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
85H41 3687 RUPERT Barbara US F VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
85H58 2478 RYCKEMBEUSCH Germain FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
59H29 5074 SABATER Pascal FR M VE La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
83H20 2790 SABLE Claude FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
82H20 5140 SABOUREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
75H46 3302 SADLER Michael GB M VE BRADFORD ELITE
83H56 3676 SADOFF Paul US M VE SEABRIGHT C
70H29 495 SAEZ DE CAMARA Jess ES M VE KAPILDUY VITORIA
65H13 5439 SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Luis ES M VE S. MICHELIN VITORIA
85H52 2613 SAGE Michel FR M VE Av. Cyclo Libournais - Arveyres
81H43 2413 SAGOT Gilbert FR M VE Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
87H00 2712 SAILLANT Bernard FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
85H44 3004 SAINT POL Roger FR M VE Individuel France
59H26 5194 SAINT-AYES Bernard FR M VE Amicale Laque de Charmes
73H59 70 SAINVIL ric FR M VE Ass. Sportive Renault Dreux
72H47 373 SALLARD Jol FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
75H48 3605 SALVADOR ENFEDAQUE Pedro ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
85H20 3042 SAMON Jean-Pierre FR M TH Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
68H07 5384 SAMS Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H21 2072 SAMSON Guy FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
88H13 3713 SANCHEZ Alejandro US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
86H31 3331 SANDBERG Ulf SE M VE IOGT-NTO SKVDE
66H44 5367 SANDBORGH Bengt SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
81H35 2399 SANQUER Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
75H48 6 SANTIA Roger FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
68H26 381 SAPPE Grard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
67H26 294 SARGENTO Michel FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
82H57 3799 SASS Warren US M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H46 395 SAUGERON Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
76H44 3178 SAUNDERSON Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
69H12 2626 SAVARY Alain FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
63H16 328 SAVARY Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
69H11 209 SAVOYE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
68H28 5015 SAVRY Andr FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
77H48 2211 SCARSCELLI Andr FR M VE Cyclo Massylvain - Masseube
86H36 3771 SCHAEFFLER Barbara US F VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H40 3541 SCHAUT Hilde BE F VE LIERSE BCR
59H59 516 SCHIRMER Eberhard IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
87H09 3563 SCHLEICH Paul-Henri BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
86H05 3405 SCHMIDT Niels DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H38 3702 SCHMIDT Ronald US M VE QUAD CITY BC
76H08 5450 SCHMIDT Stephen US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
59H34 570 SCHMITZ Alexander DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H39 3646 SCHNEIDER Anne US F TF DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H55 3472 SCHNEIDER Hans DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
79H44 3489 SCHOUTEN Hans NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
78H13 3516 SCHOUTEN Rob NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
89H06 3820 SCHREIBER Klaus US M VE INDIVIDUEL
84H56 3486 SCHRIEMER Hendrickus NL M VE TC HET TRAPSTEL
86H19 2108 SCHWARTZ Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
84H20 3297 SCOTT Charles GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H27 3179 SCOTT Edmund GB M VE A.U.K.
69H05 3237 SCRIVEN Matthew GB M VE HEREFORD & WORCESTER DA
86H38 3744 SEAGER Michael US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
61H17 5479 SEEBODE Frank US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
76H45 5480 SEEBODE Richard US M VE COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
86H03 2552 SEGUIN Jannick FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
48H18 5 SEGUIN Sylvain FR M VE Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
73H18 3595 SEGURA SEGURA Antoni ES M VE C.C. AMPURDANS-FIGUERES (GI)
86H58 2619 SEILLE Daniel FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
86H59 2698 SETE Ren FR M VE Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
82H20 5146 SNECHAUD Bernard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
83H24 3404 SENNEFELDER John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H43 3207 SENNETT Michael GB M VE BRISTOL DA
65H26 2246 SERRON Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
72H29 2121 STIF Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Pers - Jussy
81H44 5440 SHADOAN Dan US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
77H55 3120 SHEIL Michael IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
68H46 524 SHEPHERD Jeffrey GB M VE A.U.K.
89H25 3312 SIESAGE Humphrey SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
69H05 247 SIGAUD Joseph FR M VE Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
70H19 3772 SIKORSKI Vincent US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
86H55 3850 SILAEV Mikhal RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
82H45 5303 SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS Fernando PT M VE Union Sportive Vaux le Pnil
74H34 5302 SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS Nels PT M VE Union Sportive Vaux le Pnil
74H32 281 SIMON Bernard FR M VE Le Vlodieue - Dieue
70H52 385 SIMON Herv FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
70H52 386 SIMON Jean-Yves FR M VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
89H18 2992 SIMON Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
73H19 271 SIMON Pierre FR M VE CSA AMX APX Satory
75H07 2835 SIMONOT Philippe FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
88H18 3222 SIMPSON Noel John GB M TC A.U.K.
75H24 3280 SIMPSON Sheila GB F VE WILLESDEN CC
76H12 3473 SINGER Dieter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
75H26 2648 SIONNIRE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
76H15 5368 SIPPOLA Risto SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
58H30 199 SIRET Jean-Louis FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
84H39 3361 SIVERTSEN Bjrn NO M VE SOGN CK
75H19 3002 SIX Grgory FR M VE Individuel France
83H41 3362 SKJERET Jrgen NO M VE SOGN CK
74H37 3432 SKOU Flemming DK M VE NYBORG CYKEL KLUB
64H24 3407 SKOV Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H26 3801 SLACK Doug US M TH GSLAM
67H39 3535 SLAGER Menco NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H55 3243 SLATER Glen US M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
64H27 537 SLETTA Jan Tore NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
76H38 3180 SMALL Andy GB M VE A.U.K.
69H24 3181 SMALLWOOD Keith GB M VE A.U.K.
73H53 3757 SMITH Gary US M VE FORT WORTH B.A.
67H49 5338 SMITH Glen CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
85H40 3094 SMITH Karen CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H58 3750 SOBO Len US M VE PORTLAND WHLM TC
75H44 5455 SOLANICK James US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
70H54 489 SOLAR VIA Mariano ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
85H18 3579 SOLERNOU MORERA Ignasi ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
82H55 3409 SNDERGAARD Niels Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H46 3365 SREIDE Rune NO M VE CK HENIE
73H17 3408 SRENSEN Jesper DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H40 5385 SRENSEN Torben DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H56 2663 SORIN Jean-Jacques FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
66H26 5045 SOUBEN Thierry FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
74H41 2937 SOULABAIL Alain FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
66H00 5218 SOULARD Andr FR M VE Trinitaires de Maulon
59H34 5066 SOULARD Hubert FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
84H42 2250 SOULAT Jean-Louis FR M VE VC Saillans
82H33 5339 SOUTHCOMBE Diane CA F VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
69H10 5412 SPAN Jacob NL M VE TCF NOAD - PEIZE
86H01 3695 SPANTIDEAS Thomas US M VE McHENRY COUNTY BC
54H57 502 SPENCER Ian Richard AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
66H17 526 SPENSLEY Ian GB M VE TEESSIDE DA
87H54 3219 SPOONER John GB M VE N. HAMPSHIRE DA
88H29 3652 SPRINGSTEEN Lois US F VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
72H29 3083 STACY Lyndon AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
87H51 3681 STAGGS Ben US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
78H48 3182 STEER Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
81H32 2670 STEGIANI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
79H56 136 STIBLER Michel FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
71H26 639 STRAWN Steven US M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H35 3095 STREET Roger CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
75H45 3264 STREETS John GB M TM SCARBOROUGH PARAGON CC
75H45 3265 STREETS Pauline GB F TM SCARBOROUGH PARAGON CC
87H20 3333 STRMBERG Boije SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
87H39 3183 STYLES Timothy GB M VE A.U.K.
90H00 3688 SUGARBAKER Everett US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
74H48 3663 SULLIVAN Timothy US M VE CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
84H49 3223 SUMMERS Peter GB M VE NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
74H01 5021 SUZINEAU Alain FR M VE VC SVS La Meignanne
76H26 3659 SWEENY Gordon US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
71H57 3184 SWEETMAN Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
74H01 147 SWIDEREK Francis FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
56H18 601 TACK Lodewyk BE M VE WTC BENTILLE
75H01 3738 TAEGER Vincent US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
43H20 3 TALABARDON Herv FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
71H47 5062 TALHOUARN Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
78H24 5008 TARDIF Ren FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
86H20 2443 TAVERNIER Daniel FR M VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
82H56 3215 TAYLOR Brian GB M VE ESSEX DA
85H13 3063 TAYLOR Sue AU F TM A.A. VICTORIA
82H08 2869 TEISSANDIER Ren FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
90H00 2695 TEISSIER Georges FR M VE A.I.L. Grans Cyclos
73H15 3634 TELLETXEA GALLEGO Juan ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
79H44 3490 TERPSTRA Wypke NL M VE AVT RUITEN DRIE
67H42 88 TEXIER Roger FR M VE Stade Loupen CT - La Loupe
70H27 5231 TEYSSONNIRES Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
78H04 3458 THAAGAARD Carsten DK M VE HIRTSHALS CC
88H03 3185 THACKER John GB M VE A.U.K.
70H08 5472 THARP Mark James US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
66H18 5424 THAUVOYE Michel BE M VE CCT FRAMERIES
86H52 2476 THBAULT Michel FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
81H31 2806 THFANY Pierrick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Hnonnaise
86H52 2884 THON Grard FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
81H34 5219 THIBAUD Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
65H03 571 THIELE Ralf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H41 3703 THIER John US M VE QUAD CITY BC
73H49 3355 THIESEN Per NO M VE CK SOTRA
74H52 3117 THOM Robert Gordon CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
87H46 2776 THOMANN Rudy FR M VE Individuel France
85H44 2637 THOMAS Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
69H51 2990 THOMAS Herv FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
70H00 2760 THOMAS Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
75H27 2779 THOMAS Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
84H54 3189 THOMPSON Barbara GB F TM A.U.K.
83H43 3187 THOMPSON Benjamin GB M VE A.U.K.
84H54 3188 THOMPSON Brian GB M TM A.U.K.
43H20 8 THORAVAL Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
61H29 533 THORN Bobbi SE M VE HISINGENS CK
61H29 307 THOROUSS Roger FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
66H43 5068 THUREAU Serge FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
78H37 5036 TIERTANT Jean FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
82H50 2536 TIPHAIGNE Bertrand FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
68H46 64 TISSANDIER Julien FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
82H33 3410 TJERRILD Gert DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H45 3411 TOFTESGAARD Ren DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H42 179 TOIN Grard FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
78H14 5214 TOITOT Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Gournay sur Marne
82H58 3823 TOMPSETT Christopher US M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H37 3544 TOP Adriaan BE M VE CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
80H08 5386 TORP Erik DK M TH AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
80H08 5387 TORP Jrgen DK M TH AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H29 3620 TORRAS FARRS Jaime ES M VE CC EDDY MUR
86H28 3621 TORRAS FARRS Ramn ES M VE CC EDDY MUR
87H13 3670 TORRES Barbara US F VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
77H45 5273 TOUCHAIS Ren FR M VE ASPTT Toulouse
82H15 2326 TOULIS Jean FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
87H22 2299 TOUSTOU Jacques FR M VE Vloxygne St Rmy-ls-Chevreuse
61H36 5137 TOUZEAU Francis FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
85H40 3096 TRANQUADA Barry CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
69H42 5234 TRBERNE Jean-Luc FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
76H07 2232 TRGUER Jean-Jacques FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
86H02 2227 TRELCAT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Reims Bzannes
86H28 2504 TRELHU Olivier FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
81H23 5004 TRESSON Danielle FR F TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
81H23 5003 TRESSON Yves FR M TM Cyclotouristes Saumurois
85H55 2094 TRETON Raymond FR M VE Gazlec Cyclo - Blois
73H28 5006 TRIOLET Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
63H15 348 TROTIN Fernand FR M VE ASPTT Laval
88H31 3851 TROUFANOV Serguey RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
71H16 54 TROUILLET Thierry FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
64H58 5184 TRUC Rmy FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
44H14 415 TUAL Philippe FR M VE Gazlec Sport Saint Brieuc
86H58 2914 TUGAUT Daniel FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
76H59 3507 TUINHOF Harrie NL M VE LTV SWIFTTOER
84H20 3791 TULCHIN Laurie US F VE INDIVIDUEL
87H18 2519 TURBAN Albert FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
67H40 2521 TURBAN Michal FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Vitrens - Vitr
87H00 2713 TURCANT Michel FR M VE Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pr en Pail
70H34 3190 TURNER Simon GB M VE A.U.K.
56H35 372 TUTIAUX Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
79H26 3257 TYAS Peter GB M VE PHOENIX CC
79H02 3501 TYCHON Sjef NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
84H32 3191 UMINSKI Desmond GB M TM A.U.K.
78H31 3630 URTEAGA LPEZ DE ALDA Patxi ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
73H40 2117 URVOAS Serge FR M VE Amicale Cyclos Rospez
60H10 174 VALETTE Michel FR M VE Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - vreux
71H34 5131 VALLA Jean-Baptiste FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
61H35 123 VALLE Daniel FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
83H36 2262 VALLET Georges FR M VE Amicale Laque Hendaye
84H05 2261 VALLUCHE Franoise FR F VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
73H44 5294 VALTRE Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cyclo Hurel Dubois - Meudon
73H54 3502 VAN BAEKEL Kick NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
76H11 3517 VAN DAM Kees NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
72H31 5429 VAN DE VELDE Roland BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
69H15 512 VAN DEN BOSCH Ben CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
60H41 5417 VAN DEN BRANDE Alphonse BE M VE LIERSE BCR
86H49 2365 VAN DER BAUWEDE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
65H31 578 VAN DER WIELEN Gerard NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
51H12 592 VAN EENCO Rick Joseph BE M VE JABBEK
84H34 3236 VAN HEESWIJK Ronald GB M VE SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
73H54 3536 VAN HEIJST Hans NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H31 3518 VAN HUFFEL Steef NL M TH EURAUDAX RAND NED.
69H19 597 VAN MELKEBEKE Daniel BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
76H10 3520 VAN NOOD Bram NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
69H28 596 VAN NUFFEL Norbert BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
72H45 604 VAN ONGEVAL Luc BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H46 605 VAN ONGEVAL Tom BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H06 92 VAN RIJSWIJK Cornelis FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
86H28 2306 VANWALSCAPPEL Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
87H51 3736 VARGA Leroy US M VE MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
64H49 5291 VAURIS Yves FR M VE CT Montferrand
83H38 5240 VAVASSEUR Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
78H40 5388 VEDEL Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H21 107 VEDRINE Jean-Michel FR M VE USAF SVAR Ruelle
79H42 3448 VENNER Birge DK M VE HELSINGOR SOK
69H30 3539 VERBEEK Henricus Cornelis NL M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H05 2847 VERCHRE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
87H39 2697 VERGER Edgar FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
83H39 2277 VERGUET Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club St Claude
62H09 3503 VERHOEVEN Gerard NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
88H39 3573 VERMANDER Cyriel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
63H15 5261 VERMEIRE Jean-Michel FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
84H11 2868 VERNY Christian FR M VE CC Lempdais - Lempdes
88H40 3574 VESCHRAEGEN Eric BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
61H17 5326 VESEL Steve AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
62H04 259 VETIER Pierre FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
58H28 5120 VIAL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
85H08 2841 VIALAR Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
59H09 337 VIANS Bernard FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
64H50 2054 VIDALENS Claude FR M VE Maillon CC Eysinais
86H53 2792 VIDONI Alfred FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
75H20 2167 VIET Raymond FR M VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
69H42 5255 VIGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H39 3013 VIGOUROUX Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
85H54 3606 VILALTA SALLES Xavier ES M VE UC SABADELL
89H02 3741 VILARO Miguel US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
73H45 3565 VILLETTE Guy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H35 5421 VINAGE Michel BE M VE AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
88H24 3580 VINARDELL LPEZ Jaime ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
74H42 2718 VINCE Jol FR M VE Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
65H17 3087 VINCENT Leslie NZ M VE A.A. NEW ZEALAND
87H36 2041 VIRAIZE Philippe FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trlazenne
87H15 2631 VIRATELLE Nicole FR F VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
85H19 3530 VOGTEN Joseph NL M VE WTC GRENSLAND
86H28 2063 VOISIN Jean-Marc FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
59H40 5493 VON KUSTER Larry Carl US M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H54 617 VON TUNGELN James US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
80H44 2195 VROLANT Grard FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
72H59 598 VUYLSTEKE Dirk BE M VE WTC EENDRACHT MELLE
74H41 3773 WAGNER John US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
85H54 3285 WAINWRIGHT Tim GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
84H49 3193 WALKER John GB M VE A.U.K.
84H51 3194 WALKER Melville GB M VE A.U.K.
59H48 3037 WALLERICK Christian FR M VE CC Mont-Bernanchon
81H16 2754 WALSER Jean-Franois FR M VE Individuel France
88H28 3116 WARD Terry CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
87H12 2880 WAROUX Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
86H11 3061 WATSON Don AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
77H44 3195 WATSON Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
78H47 3076 WATT Raymond AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H48 3208 WATTS Stanley GB M VE BRISTOL DA
84H53 3546 WAUTERS Philibert BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
87H15 3661 WEAST Jonathan US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76H58 3660 WEAST Robert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
59H50 308 WEGHER Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
64H16 5405 WEIDEMANN Thomas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
80H43 3476 WEIMANN Karl DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
71H06 2694 WEINFURTNER Roland FR M VE Club Gambetta Metz
77H08 5343 WEINSTEIN Fred CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
79H32 3662 WEISS Robert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
51H28 640 WELLS Keith US M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H49 3025 WERNER Alphonse FR M TH Cyclos Loisirs Dugny
83H55 3731 WESCHLER Charles US M VE JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
83H55 3732 WESCHLER Louise US F VE JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
85H08 3196 WETHERILT Terry GB M VE A.U.K.
85H10 2430 WETTSTEIN Jean-Louis FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
78H26 5446 WHITE Frederick US M VE WANDERVOGEL WBTA
75H53 3249 WHITEHEAD Paul GB M VE HAMPSHIRE RC
69H47 3284 WHY Ian GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
75H57 3475 WIEGAND Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
63H43 579 WIELEMAN Hans NL M VE TC DE LIEMERS
83H46 3531 WIERSMA Aart NL M VE HRTC DAK
88H39 3298 WIGGINS William GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
67H50 5340 WIGHT Ray CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
73H46 3356 WILHELMSEN Johnny NO M VE CK SOTRA
77H48 2506 WILLECOCQ Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclos du Saussoy - Ribecourt
85H30 3197 WILLIAMS Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
67H28 525 WILLIAMS Neil GB M VE A.U.K.
77H24 5474 WILLIAMSON Ginny US F VE SPRINGFIELD BC
77H24 5473 WILLIAMSON Jack US M VE SPRINGFIELD BC
65H20 5451 WILSON Michael US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
75H54 3248 WINCHESTER Andrea GB F VE GALASHIELS CC
60H42 606 WINDEY Luc BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H13 3088 WITHAM David AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
86H04 3412 WBBE Peter Jensen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
67H40 3774 WOOD Daniel US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
56H48 641 WOODARD Bruce US M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H27 614 WOODSIDE Wayne US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H34 3199 WORSLEY Alasdair GB M TC A.U.K.
87H34 3198 WORSLEY James GB M TC A.U.K.
86H03 3762 WRIGHT Duane US M VE CASCADE BC
89H22 2691 WUILLIOT Claude FR M VE OCM Cyclo Pontault Combault
86H18 3689 WULFF Thomas DE M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
78H26 615 WUNSCHEL Andrew US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
72H25 3477 WYLACH Peter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H09 2006 YAU Yves FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
89H12 3742 YESKO Michael US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
86H54 3835 YETMAN Steven US M VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
74H25 3714 ZABIELSKI Kenneth US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
87H32 2382 ZAMORA Jean FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
67H28 581 ZANDSTRA Sybren NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
69H00 5488 ZANIEWSKI Ken US M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H18 5434 ZARRIAS GARCIA Juan ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
73H10 3505 ZEILMAKER John NL M VE TC ALCMARIA VICTRIX
87H20 2530 ZNARD Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
77H03 3810 ZIELINSKI Karen US F VE INDIVIDUEL
84H57 3479 ZILIOLI Giovanni IT M VE GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
73H48 3677 ZONOFF Alexei George US M VE SAN JOSE C
73H27 208 ZULMA Jean-Charles FR M VE Association Cycliste Marines
HORS PBP 3106 ZAMROUTIAN Jacic CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
OTL 101 BILODEAU Andr FR M VE E.S. AEROSPATIALE LES MUREAUX
OTL 289 HAMON Joseph FR M VE UNION SP. METRO - PARIS 12
OTL 644 MAXWELL Donald US M VE INDIVIDUEL I.R.
DNF 114 ABEL Jean-Philippe FR M VE RAND. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS - ROMANS
DNF 5310 ADAM Michel FR M VE V.S. COTE D'EMERAUDE CANCALE
DNF 2565 ALBANY Alain FR M VE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
DNF 5223 ALLAIN Grard FR M VE CC.MEVENNAIS - ST MEEN LE GRAND
DNF 5247 AMIRAULT Julien FR M VE GAZELEC SPORTING CLUB TOURS
DNF 3413 ANDERSEN Hams Christian DA M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
DNF 3690 ANDERSEN Kenneth Dale US M VE BC.AS.of NORTH GEORGIA
DNF 3341 ANDERSEN Ole Lyder NO M VE NITTEDAL CK
DNF 2107 ANDREWS Guy FR M VE AS ENICHEM MAZINGARBE
DNF 2234 APAKIS Alexandre FR M VE CT. GRENOBLOIS - GRENOBLE
DNF 3627 ARRANZ PEREZ Ignacio ES M VE SC. VITORIANA
DNF 2825 ARZUL Alain FR M VE CLUB OMNISPORT PLEUBIAN CT.
DNF 3624 ASENCIO Jaume ES M VE CC TARREGA
DNF 425 ATHON Andr FR M VE AS. SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE
DNF 278 AUGER Grard FR M VE ATLETIC CLUB HAVRAIS - LE HAVRE
DNF 172 BACON Michel FR M VE AMICALE CT. PONTIVYENNE-PONTIVY
DNF 5213 BARGET Didier FR M VE VELO C. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
DNF 647 BARNES Connie M. US F VE INDIVIDUEL I.R.
DNF 2910 BAUDET Grard FR M VE C.S.L. OULINS CT.
DNF 5039 BAUDOUIN Claude FR M VE VELO CLUB SANCEEN
DNF 30 BAUDOUX Bernard FR M VE A.S. FERREUX
DNF 3461 BAUER Bernd AL M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE HAMBURG
DNF 470 BAY Jean-Louis FR M VE UNION C. BESSEGEOISE - BESSEGES
DNF 5287 BEAUPLE Claude FR M VE UNIC IVECO TRAPPES
DNF 3098 BEILES David CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
DNF 165 BELEGUIC Jacques FR M VE CYCLO ALENCONNAIS - ALENCON
DNF 3045 BELLENCONTRE Patrick FR M VE C.S.L. OULINS CT.
DNF 2525 BELLIARD Louis FR M VE AUDAX LAVALLOIS - LAVAL
DNF 528 BENSTEAD Philip UK M VE W.KENT DA
DNF 86 BERLIOUX Yves FR M VE CT. GRENOBLOIS - GRENOBLE
DNF 5186 BERNARD Eric FR M VE C.C. VERSAILLES PORCHEFONTAINE
DNF 2162 BERNARD Pierre FR M VE A.V.A.N. NICE
DNF 134 BERNARDO Urbain FR M VE HIRIBURUKO AINHARA-ST P.D'IRUBE
DNF 5475 BERNASKY Edward US M VE VESTERN JERSEY
DNF 3003 BERNOT Gilles FR M VE M.S.D. CHARTRES
DNF 3007 BESSIERE Guy FR M VE V. CLUB ESPALIONNAIS CT-ESPALION
DNF 2762 BETROM Louis FR M VE CLUB CYCLO PENMARC'H- ST GUENOLE
DNF 2139 BETTINI Andr FR M VE CYCLO CLUB - DIVONNE LES BAINS
DNF 5361 BJARNEHAG Holger SU M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
DNF 445 BONGIBAULT Thierry FR M VE UNION SP. MUNICIPALE- MONTARGIS
DNF 2298 BONJOUR Jean-Pierre FR M VE BESANCON CYCLOS RANDONNEURS
DNF 430 BONNETTE Christian FR M VE CHOLET VELO SPORT
DNF 2968 BONNISSANT Joseph FR M VE AMICALE CT. SAINT MALO
DNF 3599 BORONAT SOLER Jose V. ES M VE CC GATA GATA DE GORGOS
DNF 3803 BORTH James US M VE INDIVIDUEL I.R.
DNF 2629 BOSSERELLE Jacques FR M VE CLUB CT. CHATEAU-THIERRY
DNF 5227 BOUCHER Jack FR M VE VELO CLUB VERNONNAIS - VERNON
DNF 454 BOUCQ Bernard FR M VE A.SP. MATRA VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
DNF 2183 BOUDOT Pascal FR M VE UNION SPORTIVE CREPY EN VALOIS
DNF 2159 BOURDET Jean FR M VE ATHLETIC CLUB CITROEN RENNES
DNF 393 BOUSSARD Thierry FR M VE C.RAND.MALESHERBOIS-MALESHERBES
DNF 5174 BOUTEILLE Jean FR M VE CENTRE LOISIRS COURNON
DNF 188 BRETHIAUX Daniel FR M VE CT VITREENS VITREE
DNF 125 BRETON Daniel FR M VE CC VEZONNAIS - NEUILLY LE BISSON
DNF 429 BRETON Grard FR M VE CYCLO CLUB GUIPAVAS
DNF 5187 BRIAND Claude FR M TA AS. C. MUEL
DNF 2544 BRIAUCEAU Laurent FR M VE CT.DE L'AUXANCES-MIGNE AUXANCES
DNF 2079 BRILLAULT Abel FR M VE AMICALE CYCLO TREVE
DNF 390 BRUGALAY Patrick FR M VE CLUB CT. LA RICHARDAIS
DNF 3754 BRUINS Coleen Louise US F VE KINGSPORT BC
DNF 2230 BUISARD Dominique FR M VE CYCLO CLUB RENNAIS - RENNES
DNF 224 BULARD Didier FR M VE CYCLO CLUB VILLERS SAINT PAUL
DNF 5437 CABANAS Xavier ES M VE CC PUIG-REIG
DNF 600 CALLEBOUT Roger BE M VE VWT WESTHINDER (N)
DNF 5438 CALM CODINA Miquel ES M VE DOS C CASTELLTARCOL
DNF 3828 CARLSEN Christopher US M VE INDIVIDUEL I.R
DNF 334 CARRE Christian FR M VE ELAN CYCLISTE ITTEVILLE
DNF 5226 CARRE Jean-Pierre FR M VE C.O. LUCEEN- STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
DNF 2693 CARZON Bernard FR M VE VELO SP.NIVERNAIS MORVAN-NEVERS
DNF 2802 CATELLA Pierre FR M VE C. T. ALBERTVILLOIS-ALBERTVILLE
DNF 2339 CATRIX Michel FR M VE U.C. NEUVILLOISE - NEUVILLE/FERR
DNF 3138 CHANEY John UK M VE A.U.K.
DNF 3139 CHANEY Maureen UK F VE A.U.K.
DNF 2903 CHAPOULET Andr FR M VE CT. CALADOIS - VILLEFRANCHE
DNF 5001 CHARBONNEL Pierre FR M VE CLUB C. BELLOPRATAIN- BEAUPREAU
DNF 40 CHARDEL Francis FR M VE RAND.DU PERCHE-MORTAGNE AU PER.
DNF 2516 CHAUVIN Loc FR M VE CYCLO CLUB RENNAIS - RENNES
DNF 2934 CHERY Marcel FR M VE C.RANDONNEURS. AUXONNE
DNF 3836 CHESLOCK George US M VE INDIVIDUEL I.R.
DNF 2745 CHEVALLIER Claude FR M VE AVANT GARDE SP. LES ESSARTS LE R
DNF 2126 CHOISELAT Jean-Pierre FR M VE VELO CLUB SANCEEN
DNF 3140 CHURTON Michael UK M VE A.U.K.
DNF 2099 CLEYET-MARREL Jean-Bapt FR M VE CYCLOS des ABRETS - LES ABRETS
DNF 459 CLOATRE Antoine FR M VE AMICALE CT. DE MILIZAC
DNF 2231 COEURET Loc FR M VE C.C. SAINT-BARNABE
DNF 5314 COLLOMB-PATTON Andr FR M VE CYCLOS VALLEE DE THONES
DNF 2146 COLSON Bernard FR M VE INDIVIDUEL FFCT 75
DNF 391 COQUERY Bernard FR M VE CT. BERRUYERS - BOURGES
DNF 159 CORBET Daniel FR M VE CYCLO TOURISTES RAMBOUILLET
DNF 461 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE CYCLO CLUB VILLERS SAINT PAUL
DNF 2582 CORDERY Georges FR M VE SPORTING CLUB-ST AMAND MONTROND
DNF 299 CORNEC Jean FR M VE AS. PTT QUIMPER
DNF 2866 COSTA Srafin FR M VE CYCLO DE VERBERIE
DNF 2854 COURTOIS Michel FR M VE INDIVIDUEL FFCT 94