News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 1999
Time N Name Surname Coun. Gen. Mach. CLUB
85H53 3728 AAEN Niels Christian DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H35 3412 AAKER Thomas US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
68H05 3697 ABALLA DIEGUEZ Jordi ES M VE CC PUIG REIG (TA)
54H26 5073 ABEL Jean-Philippe FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
47H47 645 ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA Guillermo ES M VE CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
75H30 2892 ABGRALL Rmy FR M VE AC Yffiniac
86H33 2617 ABIVEN Dominique FR M VE Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
86H53 2969 ABJEAN Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
68H22 4084 ABRAHAM Steven GB M VE A.U.K.
84H20 2278 ADAM Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Cernay
79H36 5379 ADAM Kevin CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
75H15 2545 ADAM Ren FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
85H55 2771 ADLE DIT RENSEVILLE Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
73H45 652 ADELL HIERRO Jos Luis ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
72H36 5448 AERTS Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H50 4 AFFRES Bertrand FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
81H28 5437 AHLE Michael DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H26 3724 AHRENHOLT Jesper DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H36 4326 AINSLIE Allan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H45 2883 ALBANY Alain FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
83H52 2226 ALBERICI Louis FR M VE Individuel France
88H48 2271 ALBERT Louis FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
80H08 3520 ALCORN William US M VE ALLEN ATHLETIC C.
86H37 3456 ALDEMAN Jim US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86H37 3457 ALDEMAN Matt US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
84H30 5346 ALDRICH Scott US M VE PORTLAND WHLM TC
89H23 3438 ALEXA Michael US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
89H40 3421 ALGER Stephen US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
79H35 3282 ALLAIN Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
89H55 2691 ALLAOUI Elad FR M VE Cyclos Bagnols sur Cze
83H59 5242 ALLEAUME ric FR M VE Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
76H05 416 ALLEXANT Jean-Baptiste FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
86H37 3515 ALLISON Jon US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
79H23 5180 ALLOUARD Grard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
79H51 5513 ALMOND Rose GB F VE WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
66H13 787 ALTMANN Othmar AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
64H42 633 LVAREZ LVAREZ Alfredo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
81H40 3709 LVAREZ GARCIA Antonio ES M VE CC OVIEDO
90H06 3716 LVAREZ MARTNEZ Emilio ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
71H18 644 AMADO MEANA Abel ES M VE GCT. CASTRILLON
67H36 755 AMANN Jrgen DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
79H59 5294 AMES Robert US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
68H36 651 AMEZAGA ATXA Toms ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
80H00 2449 AMIRAULT Julien FR M VE Gazlec Tours
84H12 2510 AMMER Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
70H43 826 AMORE Carmelo IT M VE GS FAVRIA
59H51 536 AMOUROUX Guy FR M VE ASPTT Valence
60H22 685 AMUNDSEN Svein NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
60H22 684 ANDERSEN Alf Kre NO M VE BRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
83H57 5435 ANDERSEN Hans Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
70H01 668 ANDERSEN John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H22 3766 ANDERSEN Peter Abildgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H08 3758 ANDERSEN Poul DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H37 4340 ANDERSON Athonny GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
56H03 592 ANDERSON Richard US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H41 3848 ANDERSSON Magnus SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
85H58 2178 ANDREAU Didier FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
70H27 3945 ANDREONI Roberto IT M VE GS CYCLING TEAM
86H09 2444 ANDREWS Guy FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
79H26 2211 ANGELES Michel FR M VE Vlo Club UrbiSylvain
68H59 5133 ANGIBERT Jean-Claude FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
76H30 2439 ANGILELLA Michel FR M VE Groupe Montagnard Cvenol - Als
86H06 3830 ANNERNG Carl SE M VE HISINGENS CK
78H45 5209 ANSSENS Gilbert FR M VE Individuel France
62H58 88 ANTOINE Hubert FR M VE ASPTT Nancy
68H22 298 ANTOINE Sylvain FR M VE COS Elc. Gaz Melun
71H18 639 ANTN MORN Rafael ES M VE FLORIDA (BA)
88H19 2056 ANTONINO Lisa US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H27 5369 ANTONNEAU Jon US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88H16 4177 ARCHARD Duncan GB M VE A.U.K.
69H13 130 ARDAILLON Bruno FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
74H22 3259 ARS Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
88H17 2116 ARISTE-ZELISE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
70H23 686 ARNESEN Willy NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
64H44 5367 ARNOLD Terry US M VE TRI-CITIES ROAD CLUB
83H22 2885 ARNOU Guy FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
89H12 3069 ARNOUX Michel FR M VE Ass. Plein Air - La Fert Imbault
86H39 3571 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
71H50 2607 ARZUL Yann FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
86H19 3704 ASENSIO PONT Jaume ES M VE AEC CATALUNYA
86H57 3978 ASPERI Alessandro IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H45 3942 ASPERI Mauro IT M VE SC SP BERICO
83H05 5277 ASTRUE Elaine US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
57H59 5152 AUBERGER Jacky FR M VE As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
81H31 2137 AUBERGER Marius FR M VE As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
88H40 2177 AUBIN Didier FR M VE AC Renault Clon
82H20 2927 AUBRY Herv FR M VE Individuel France
86H57 3216 AUBRY Jean-Yves FR M VE CC Salom
71H53 2024 AUDOUIN Max FR M TH Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
85H42 3095 AUGEREAU mile FR M VE Vlo Club Svre Cyclo
67H20 5059 AUNEAU Clment FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
83H08 2556 AURIANT Alain FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
83H09 2557 AURIANT Claude FR F VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
85H09 2373 AURIAULT Alain FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
78H56 2650 AUSSILLOU Bernard FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
57H16 143 AUTIN Nicol FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
49H38 418 AUTRET Alain FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
72H34 280 AUTRET Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
74H30 235 AUVILLE Grard FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
89H19 2549 AUVRAY Rgis FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
83H27 2374 AUZET Claudine FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
50H32 725 AVALLONE Richard US M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
71H55 4274 AVERY Christopher GB M VE CHALOTTEVILLE CC
77H57 3408 AYDELOTT Karen US F VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
87H46 4347 AZZAM Salilha GB F TM A.U.K.
58H00 5175 BACHELIER Grard FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
89H52 3514 BACHO Paul US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
59H06 246 BACLET Jrme FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
64H06 147 BACON Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
85H59 2763 BADET Christian FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
69H11 97 BADEZET Alain FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
87H47 2996 BAHEUX Philippe FR M VE AS Andrsy
78H36 3864 BAIJOT Eric BE M VE MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
81H38 4095 BAILEY Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
84H51 5280 BAILEY John US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
57H33 498 BAILLEUL Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H35 4185 BAILLEY Tony GB M VE A.U.K.
79H57 2693 BAILLY Jacques FR M VE St. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
63H36 5269 BAKER Tom US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H08 4065 BALANSKI Dimitar BG M VE DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
72H34 115 BALCON Philippe FR M VE US Chang
79H04 3687 BALDOVIN ARROYO Julin ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
69H13 473 BALECH Michel FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
92H00 2789 BALEMBOIS Monique FR F VE Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
58H36 474 BALLA Jean-Charles FR M VE Union Cycl. Vendenheim
65H59 5422 BALLESTER CLURO Jordi ES M VE C.C. AMPURDANS-FIGUERES (GI)
89H14 2882 BALLUS Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
77H57 3933 BALZANI Gilberto IT M VE PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
88H37 3748 BANDHOLM Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H50 3931 BANDIERI Rosanna IT F VE POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
90H43 3916 BAR Piero IT M VE PIOK411063.
86H04 3075 BARACHET Jol FR M VE Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
72H54 2561 BARAGUAY Jean-Luc FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
73H19 736 BARALE Enrico IT M VE CICLOAMAMATORI FOSSANO
74H04 2929 BARANGER Guy FR M VE Club Omnisports d'Othis
67H22 797 BARANOV Serguey RU M VE NIJNIY TAGUIL (OURAL)
70H29 22 BARATHIEUX Suzanne FR F VE Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
85H26 2292 BARBARE Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Valle Bruche
69H20 2702 BARBAUX Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Montalieu-Vercieu
73H49 5134 BARBE Aim FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
73H09 3109 BARBIER Michel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
74H41 3963 BARBIERI Ermes IT M VE GS C. 3B SAGAREDA
87H12 2655 BARBOILLE Bruno FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
83H29 5312 BARCELLOS Daniel US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
78H52 5167 BARDOUIL Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Lanester
87H07 2975 BARITEAU Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
71H56 4100 BARKMAN John GB M VE A.U.K.
75H17 4121 BARNES Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
76H08 4098 BARNETT Adrian GB M VE A.U.K.
79H30 3195 BARON Grard FR M VE CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
73H55 141 BARONNAT Michel FR M VE AS Tonnerre
79H02 2570 BARRAIS Roland FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
73H43 654 BARRASA ETXEBARRIA Jos Roberto ES M VE S. BABCOCK WILCOX
79H50 5081 BARRES Robert FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
82H19 4171 BARSTOW John GB M VE A.U.K.
68H28 3613 BARTLEET Trevor ZA M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
71H09 3939 BARUFFI Gerolamo IT M VE PEDALE SELVAGGIO
89H08 3786 BASSE Kim DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
82H54 3313 BASSETT Graig Guy AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
84H07 2946 BASTARD Michel FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
71H28 5376 BATES John CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
74H24 4336 BATEY Jamie GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H33 4127 BAUCHOP Les GB M VE A.U.K.
84H24 2108 BAUD Francis FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
67H51 5162 BAUDON Herv FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
67H51 5172 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
57H23 5187 BAUDOUIN Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
70H45 51 BAUDOUX Bernard FR M VE AS Ferreux
87H14 3943 BAUDUCCO Stefano IT M VE SC BORGONUOVO
62H47 2568 BAUTHAMY Andr FR M VE Union Cycliste Dongeoise
60H16 301 BAUX Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H46 2123 BAVOIL Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
80H07 2609 BAVOIL Max FR M VE AS Crdit Foncier France
76H16 2824 BAYLE Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
73H09 822 BAYLEY David IE M VE CTC DUBLIN DA
72H29 2065 BAYLEY John IE M TM BOSTON BREVET SERIES
67H53 588 BEAL Samuel US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H03 4149 BEAUCHAMP Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
87H40 2150 BEAUDET Gisle FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
75H39 135 BEAUMEL Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
80H29 3256 BEAUVAIS Franois FR M VE Marmande Cyclotourisme
79H20 5386 BEAVON Daniel CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
72H22 432 BEDEL Grald FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
86H33 3314 BEDNARZ Robert AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
59H38 5090 BEDOUET Andr FR M VE Stade Omnisports Canden
71H27 589 BEHNING Mark US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H05 3818 BEHRE Christian SE M VE HISINGENS CK
74H26 3315 BEHRSING Tom AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H14 3858 BEIRINCKX Louis BE M VE LIERSE BCR
62H41 3297 BELIN Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
88H48 4173 BELL Geoff GB M VE A.U.K.
75H40 105 BELLE PERAT Guy FR M VE AS Fontaine Cyclo
91H03 3316 BELLETTE Philip AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
89H11 3899 BELLONI Paolo IT M VE GS AMSPO
76H21 2907 BELLOU Jacques FR M VE Les Sangliers du Vexin
72H00 748 BELLUCCO Mariano IT M VE SC SP BERICO
77H56 3934 BELTRAMBINI Dario IT M VE PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
84H35 3286 BENECH Robert FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
85H51 3927 BENETTI Alessandro IT M VE L'ANGOLO DELLE DUE RUOTE
91H05 3516 BENGGON Wilson US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81H26 5373 BENICHOU Max US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
68H15 75 BNISTRAND Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
89H07 3317 BENNETT Andrew AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
83H24 3420 BENNETT Steven US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
89H18 3071 BENOIT Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Espalion Cyclo
89H08 4224 BENTON Beatrice Ann GB F VE NORTH YORKS DA
89H08 4226 BENTON David Keith GB M VE NORTH YORKS DA
67H15 272 BERGERO Jean-Bernard FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
87H57 2442 BERINGUIER Bernard FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
79H46 81 BERNA Michel FR M VE Roue d'Or Yzeurienne - Yzeure
84H12 3290 BERNADOU Rgis FR M VE CC Hospitalier Aixois
74H45 2304 BERNAL Franck FR M VE Villeneuve-la-Garenne
71H49 550 BERNARD Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
73H06 8 BERNARD Yves FR M VE VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
71H49 549 BERNARD Yvette FR F VE As. Sportive Monterblanc
65H54 72 BERNARDIN Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Gourgen
48H05 508 BERNARDO Urbain FR M VE CVO Soumoulou
80H41 2932 BERNATAS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
78H23 5065 BERNIS Christian FR M VE Individuel France
79H40 2282 BERRE Grard FR M VE CC Guyancourt
78H52 2366 BERTELLI Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
89H16 2794 BERTHE Guy FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
69H19 361 BERTHON MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
52H53 140 BERTHOU Albert FR M VE Vlo Club Landernen
84H25 3923 BERTI Massimo IT M VE TEAM LOCCA
82H32 2626 BERTIER Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
89H05 2230 BERTINCHAMPS Ren FR M VE Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
70H41 2407 BERTOUX Claude FR M VE Individuel France
70H41 2408 BERTOUX Jean-Marie FR M VE Individuel France
88H52 3461 BERTRAND Johnny US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
65H37 820 BERWICK George GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
68H01 83 BESSE Gil FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
88H30 2514 BEURIER Francis FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
76H19 5495 BEYREUTHER Jrg DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H20 3063 BEZAULT Annick FR F VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
88H21 3064 BEZAULT Philippe FR M VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
85H44 2396 BIASOTTO Franois FR M VE Sport Olympique Seyssois
88H16 2329 BICHEUX Alain FR M VE CC Antibes
71H46 5213 BIDANEL Alain FR M VE Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
88H52 3459 BIEDERMAN Jackie US F VE JOHNSON COUNTY BC
88H12 3865 BIESEMANS Viviane BE F VE MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
89H26 2719 BIGEARD Andr FR M VE AS Rhne Poulenc
89H25 2242 BIGEARD Patricia FR F VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
79H23 5182 BIGNE Bernard FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
70H30 475 BIGOT Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Club Tuffen
82H21 3110 BIGUET Robert FR M VE Paris Cycliste Olympique
64H18 5289 BILLINGSLEY Ken US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
85H14 2524 BILODEAU Andr FR M VE Individuel France
79H38 5139 BINET ric FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
71H05 3701 BIOTA CALVO Jess ES M VE CC EJEA
85H50 3932 BISI Fabio IT M VE POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
85H19 3801 BISP Jan Michael DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
80H39 4131 BLACK Don GB M VE A.U.K.
76H27 5333 BLACK Nancy US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
88H42 4067 BLAIR Alex Charles GB M VE A.U.K.
72H29 2066 BLALOCK Pamela US F TM BOSTON BREVET SERIES
55H00 409 BLANC Jean-Luc FR M VE CT Montferrand
88H19 2118 BLANC Marc FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
85H18 2959 BLANCHARD Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
83H25 2193 BLANCHETIRE Maurice FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
84H28 2341 BLANCHOT Claude FR M VE Petite Reine Plourinoise
80H35 3715 BLANCO GMEZ Juan Jos ES M VE CC LA BELLIA SECOVIA
64H20 58 BLANQUET Marcel FR M VE Stade Valriquais - St Valry en Caux
86H53 2610 BLEUZEN Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
76H56 3472 BLOCK Chris US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
70H03 621 BLOUW Peter NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
62H42 4170 BLOWERS Jonathan GB M VE A.U.K.
69H10 5250 BOARDMAN Henry AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
73H28 413 BOBILLIER-MONNOT Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
59H05 5197 BOBINEAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Coutras
69H27 2847 BOCCHECIAMPE Daniel FR M VE Club Sportif Brtigny-sur-Orge
83H24 2393 BOCHARD Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
82H16 5156 BOCHER Jean-Yves FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
77H55 3035 BOCQUET Alain FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
77H54 3043 BOCQUET Christian FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
44H22 61 BOCQUET Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
69H31 3196 BODIN Denis FR M VE Individuel France
66H23 5096 BODIN Gilles FR M VE CT Parisiens
44H39 167 BODIN Loc FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
71H12 2863 BODIN Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouill - UFOLEP
84H05 2757 BODIVIT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
56H02 587 BOETTNER Richard US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H19 3797 BOGH Erling DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H53 2298 BOHL Jos FR M VE Cyclo Club de Cernay
84H50 3112 BOIDIN Sylvia FR F VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
85H19 2960 BOISHARDY Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
71H45 307 BOISHARDY Yvon FR M VE Plaintel Sport Cyclo
69H45 428 BOISSEL Francis FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
62H45 69 BOISSOU Jean-Pierre FR M VE FSE St-Priest s/s Aixe
81H55 2171 BOITEL Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
87H09 3447 BOLE Robert US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
85H57 2261 BOLLE Pascal FR M VE AS Barberey
91H23 4222 BOLTON Patricia GB F VE N. STAFFS DA
91H23 4223 BOLTON Raymond GB M VE N. STAFFS DA
88H32 3780 BOMMERSHOLDT Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H43 3925 BONANDINI Loredano IT M VE CILI FRUGERI PERNATESE
75H27 4289 BOND Stewart Frederick GB M VE PRESTON WHLS
87H49 2477 BONGRAND Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
61H56 5474 BNING Frank DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
68H05 2018 BONNAVENTURE Jeanine FR F TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
68H05 2017 BONNAVENTURE Mickal FR M TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
73H18 5193 BONNAY Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
59H05 607 BONNER Kenneth CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
73H47 2834 BONNET Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
63H29 5127 BONNET Jean-Jacques FR M VE AS Montluonnaise
72H07 3030 BONNETTE Christian FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
60H37 5223 BONNETTE Michel FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
88H37 3907 BONO Mauro IT M VE TUTTO CICLO MONDIAL POL
68H00 2584 BONVIN Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
87H26 2305 BOQUET Grard FR M VE Individuel France
83H47 5007 BORACH Jean-Louis FR M TH ASPTT Lyon
69H48 24 BORDIER Alain FR M VE AS Ferreux
72H15 3009 BORGAT Alcide FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
71H12 615 BORGERS Edward NL M VE TC FLEVOLAND
84H53 3683 BORONAT SOLER Jos Vicente ES M VE CC GATA
66H57 142 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
83H14 2926 BOSSARD Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
63H38 2737 BOSSEAU Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
75H18 103 BOSSER Roger FR M VE Trogat Cyclo Club
90H35 3102 BOSSERELLE Jacques FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
83H48 3111 BOUCARD Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
85H57 2440 BOUCAU Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Bois-Grenier
85H54 3261 BOUCHARESSAS Claude FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
86H03 3163 BOUCHER Jack FR M VE Vlo Club Vernonnais
63H40 282 BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
60H10 457 BOUDET Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
87H11 2318 BOUDEY Didier FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
89H03 2668 BOUDIN Franois FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
89H03 2603 BOUDIN Yves FR M VE CSP Charmoy
88H25 2031 BOUDRY Stphane FR M TM Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
85H55 2231 BOUET Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
87H13 2050 BOUETARD Marie-Hlne FR F TM AS Cheminots Rennais
87H15 2049 BOUETARD Yvon FR M TM Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
86H18 3197 BOUGIS Alain FR M VE ASPTT Alenon
49H02 434 BOUILLOT Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
82H09 5126 BOUIN Dominique FR M VE AS Cheminots Trappes
87H43 2669 BOUJAT Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
87H12 2334 BOULARD Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Spay
67H42 257 BOULERIE Christian FR M VE AS Gazlec Nantes
88H46 3296 BOULET Ren FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
51H25 527 BOULO Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
86H21 3016 BOUQUET Denis FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
87H46 2806 BOURDAIS Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
86H40 2635 BOURDET Jean FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
86H05 2512 BOURDOIS Jol FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
66H46 2437 BOUREL Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Barnais - Pau
74H12 538 BOURGE Jacques FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
66H16 203 BOURGEOIS Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
69H23 421 BOURIOT Dominique FR M VE Individuel France
81H28 2546 BOURNEUF Fernand FR M VE Dollon Vlo Sport
65H15 2 BOURNY Andr FR M VE ASPTT Laval
67H34 2752 BOUSSIER Claude FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
88H52 2225 BOUTINAUD Olivier FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
75H01 344 BOUVIER Claudius FR M VE AS Communaut Urbaine Lyon
85H58 2574 BOUVIER Georges FR M VE Individuel France
76H55 3113 BOUVIER Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
74H41 3953 BOZZA Giorgio IT M VE CT PORTOGRUARESE
83H06 5270 BRADBURY James US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
63H20 594 BRADSHAW Dana US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76H45 720 BRAECKMAN Jacques BE M VE WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
88H17 3787 BRNDMOSE Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
80H18 3217 BRAJDIC Zivko FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
67H36 5268 BRAMWELL Chuck US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H14 2111 BRANCA Alain FR M VE Individuel France
79H22 5183 BRAULT Andr FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
80H56 2879 BRAVARD Thierry FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
69H53 628 BREA LPEZ Jos Manuel ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
60H49 5358 BREAUD Debbie US F VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
76H21 304 BRMAUD Yannick FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
71H20 226 BRMOND tienne FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
73H15 3218 BRENELLIRE Andr FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
68H26 756 BRENNER Karl DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
56H51 459 BRETON Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Vzonnais
82H47 3091 BRETON Jacky FR M VE Cyclo Club de Courgeot
86H53 2598 BRETON Marcel FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
71H38 5365 BRETT Thomas US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
56H04 110 BREUIL Philippe FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
80H00 2238 BREUVART lie FR M VE Individuel France
83H23 3418 BREWER James US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
72H41 5116 BREYSSE Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Gradignan
66H01 5079 BREYSSE Jacques FR M VE Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
86H17 2764 BRIAND Claude FR M VE Association C. Muel
45H52 155 BRIAND Dominique FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
76H22 2552 BRIAND Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
89H46 2687 BRIAND-LEGEARD Nicole FR F VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
87H35 3178 BRIANT Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
69H49 119 BRIANT Michel FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
69H17 4144 BRIDGELAND Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
68H48 77 BRIDON Thierry FR M VE AC La Lande-de-Fronsac
85H11 2119 BRIENNE Christian FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
54H35 342 BRIENS Bernard FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
83H17 5341 BRIGHAM Dale US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87H55 2320 BRIOIT Dominique FR M VE VC Roquebrune
69H36 710 BRION Christophe BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
70H52 2798 BRISSONNET Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
90H31 4122 BRIXEY David Thomas GB M VE A.U.K.
84H57 4002 BROCKHAUS Manfred DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H33 3644 BROEKHOVEN Jan-Pieter NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
69H39 2933 BRON Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Morzine
84H29 5044 BROOKING Mark GB M TC WILLESDEN CC
79H40 5469 BROSCH Rolf SE M VE HISINGENS CK
89H05 2914 BROSSARD Daniel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
86H30 2521 BROUDER Alain FR M VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
86H29 2522 BROUDER Gisle FR F VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
81H43 5271 BROUHARD Robert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75H39 2403 BROUSSARD Christian FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
76H07 2143 BROUTISSOU Michel FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
76H02 3563 BROWN Barclay US M VE SOUTHERN BICYCLE LEAGUE
87H23 4342 BROWN Jim James GB M VE HERTS WHLS
67H44 5387 BROWN Ric CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
89H33 4082 BROWN Vicki Louise GB F VE A.U.K.
87H53 2870 BRUDER Alfred FR M VE Randonneurs de Haguenau
86H32 2142 BRUNEAU Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
73H06 7 BRUNET Catherine FR F VE Union Cyclo du Nivolet
69H45 5147 BRUNET Christian FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
86H30 2413 BRUNET Grard FR M VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
88H32 2709 BRUNET Jeannine FR F VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
86H46 2154 BRUTOUT Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
90H59 2059 BRYANT Bill US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
69H19 162 BUCCI Joseph FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
86H37 4004 BUCHHOLZ Rolf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H52 4293 BUCK Drew GB M VE SOMER VALLEY CC
88H13 3362 BUCK Stephen US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
67H14 5504 BUCKLER Roland CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H45 696 BUCZEK Jarle Noralf NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H48 2943 BUFFET Marie-Odile FR F VE ASPTT Dijon
62H11 11 BUGUET Henry FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
91H01 2804 BUISSON Pierre FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
88H10 4179 BULLYMENT Rob GB M VE A.U.K.
87H48 2091 BUNDERVOET Etienne BE M VS WTC WONDELGEM
65H15 2078 BUNDRICK David US M VS RANDONNEURS USA
88H25 3194 BUQUET Jol FR M VE Les Bleuets - Le Meux
73H18 2299 BUREL Franois FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
73H03 2327 BUREL Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
76H28 5119 BURGAUD Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
81H02 3960 BURLANDO Giuseppe IT M VE UC SAVONA
86H36 3219 BURLOT Patrick FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
87H50 3381 BURNHAM Dennis US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H52 3458 BURNS Robert US M VE JOHNSON COUNTY BC
76H24 3382 BUTLER Richard US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H38 4258 BUTTERWORTH Andrew GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
89H06 4250 BUTTERWORTH John GB M VE W. SUSSEX DA
90H32 3510 BUZZEE David US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
90H28 3832 BYLIN Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
69H18 3702 CABALLOL CANTACORPS Josep ES M VE CC SEGARRA (BA)
67H16 270 CABEZA Daniel FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
69H10 2401 CADIEU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Spay
67H22 5066 CADORET Michel FR M VE AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
88H20 3956 CAGNAZZI Remo IT M VE T.4TT TUTTORUOTE TRECATE
82H57 2713 CAHAREL Franois FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
86H51 2542 CAILLEAU Roland FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
49H23 292 CAILLOT Raymond FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
88H38 4220 CALAM Michael GB M VE MANCHESTER DA
69H01 3884 CALLEBOUT Roger BE M VE VWT WESTHINDER
80H15 3165 CALLOT Jean-Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
76H29 4114 CALLOW Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
73H15 3164 CALONNE Rgis FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
58H59 194 CAM Andr FR M VE AC Ploudern
87H49 3968 CAMANINI Gianluca IT M VE MTB COSTA VOLPINO BE
70H26 580 CAMBELL Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
67H51 5129 CAMPAN Nicolas FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
84H19 3365 CAMPBELL Ken US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
84H49 2232 CAMPENON Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
80H33 5486 CAMPIN Jean-Michel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
74H19 640 CAMPOS OLIVARES Jos Mara ES M VE CC PAJARAS (BA)
72H00 460 CANDEVAN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
70H38 3166 CANET Patrice FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
87H37 3352 CANNELL Glen AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
74H35 4301 CANNING Hugh GB M VE WALSALL RCC
85H23 2285 CANTIN Andr FR M VE Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
56H52 476 CANTIN Michel FR M VE Super U Sport Yffiniac
78H56 2899 CANUT Claude FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
85H46 3974 CAPELLANI Luigi IT M VE GS CORSERA MILANO
72H01 355 CAPLAIN ric FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
79H35 5276 CARBONARO Catherine US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
83H48 5234 CARBONNEAU Grard FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
75H42 2891 CARDINEAU Bernard FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
86H36 3220 CARILLETTE Jean-Claude FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
73H29 3603 CARLSON Arne CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
78H47 3833 CARLSSON Mikael SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87H11 4283 CARNABY William GB M VE HOUNSLOW WHLS
84H53 4072 CARNALL Douglas GB M VE A.U.K.
78H50 3948 CARNINO Giancarlo IT M VE VALETTI BIKE
78H52 2358 CAROFF Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
82H41 5141 CARPENTIER Francis FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
78H24 5101 CARPENTIER Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
78H24 5075 CARPENTIER Stphane FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
71H50 2103 CARPY Gilles FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
87H49 3969 CARRARA Luca IT M VE MTB COSTA VOLPINO BE
86H15 2715 CARR Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclo Hpitaux de Nantes
88H35 2721 CARRRE Catherine FR F VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
90H13 4093 CARROLL Tony GB M VE A.U.K.
81H28 5361 CARTER Ken US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
48H05 116 CARTIER Alain FR M VE Racing Club St Andr les Vergers
86H43 2726 CARZON Bernard FR M VE Vlo Sp. Nivernais Morvan - Nevers
70H41 647 CASADO GARCA Flix ES M VE CICLO WORK
88H54 2813 CASATI Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
76H24 5350 CASCIATO Robert US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86H55 3733 CASPERSEN Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H06 5421 CASTRO IGLESIAS Jos Ramn ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
77H13 3703 CATALAN MIR Ramn ES M VE CC SEGARRA (BA)
89H09 3901 CATAUDO Matteo IT M VE GS AMSPO
82H25 2447 CATELAIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
82H27 2838 CATELLA Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
86H15 2388 CATRAPAO Antonio FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
81H58 2419 CAUCHET Andr FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H43 3875 CAUCHIE Daniel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
85H55 2772 CAVACO Manuel FR M VE Individuel France
63H52 243 CAYLA Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
88H47 3250 CAYZERGUES Daniel FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
77H57 3946 CECCARELLI Roberto IT M VE GS SINTESI FORLI
84H22 2768 CLICOURT Jean-Ren FR M VE CCT Nice
55H15 350 CELLIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
83H48 2458 CHABALIER Frdric FR M VE COS Elc. Gaz Melun
56H31 5198 CHABANAL Franoise FR F VE Cyclo Club Perray
62H34 5001 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
62H34 5002 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F TM Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
84H52 2051 CHADWICK John AU M TM A.A. VICTORIA
84H52 2052 CHADWICK Pamela AU F TM A.A. VICTORIA
66H37 109 CHAFFARDON Andr FR M VE CC La Motte Servolex
77H07 5003 CHAGNY Bernard FR M TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
77H07 5004 CHAGNY Jacqueline FR F TM Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
74H33 5032 CHAITT Doreen US F TM POTOMAC PEDALERS
78H02 5202 CHALUMEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
78H01 5195 CHALUMEAU Rgis FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
83H07 2828 CHAMARD Jacky FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
88H02 2268 CHAMBAZ Jean-Guy FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
73H08 2107 CHAMBOULEYRON Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Touriste Voironnais
63H40 435 CHAMP Franois FR M VE toile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
88H42 3114 CHAMPEL Marc FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
68H22 249 CHAMPION Renaud FR M VE Joyeuse Pdale Cantonale Lussacoise
76H16 2807 CHAPET Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
88H57 2829 CHAPON Daniel FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
87H20 2800 CHAPRON Annick FR F VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
60H47 5224 CHARBONNEL Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
72H34 328 CHARDEL Francis FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
87H05 3002 CHARLOT Rmy FR M VE Union Amicale Froise
89H28 2682 CHARLUTEAU Pascal FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
91H01 3167 CHARROIN Michel FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
88H31 2983 CHARTOIRE Grard FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
59H57 5145 CHARY Denise FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
73H45 3574 CHASE Barry CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
80H00 2795 CHASSAING Philippe FR M VE Les Cyclos d'Effiat
78H38 2398 CHAUDET Andr FR M VE AL Cyclo Evron
82H37 2571 CHAUVEAU Yves FR M VE Cyclos Fertois
84H10 5238 CHAUVEL Claude FR M VE France Bruxelles Lambert Sp.
85H41 2876 CHAUVET Armelle FR F VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
85H42 2472 CHAZARAIN Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
69H21 3168 CHEMINET Michel FR M VE ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
83H59 2426 CHEMOI Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
75H55 2227 CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie FR F VE Union Sportive Vendmoise
75H03 5266 CHENUE Scott US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
65H10 436 CHERBLANC Jean FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
63H39 206 CHREAU Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
83H25 2188 CHEREL Henri FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
68H07 2151 CHERY Marcel FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
86H50 2856 CHEVALIER Jean FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
86H31 3222 CHEVALLIER Patrick FR M VT VC Le Ferr
62H27 5120 CHEVRIER Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
84H22 2503 CHIERICO Gilbert FR M VE CCT Nice
66H25 322 CHINOTTI Claude FR M VE Cyclo 51 Chlons-en-Champagne
66H50 45 CHIOUX Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Audax Franais
79H48 3593 CHISHOLM Scott CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
57H56 46 CHIZELLE Yves FR M VE Entente Sportive Chauffailles
85H57 3575 CHO Doug CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
65H17 649 CHOCARRO AMILLO Juan ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
87H39 2922 CHOISEAU Antoine FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
55H17 320 CHOPIN Jean-Luc FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
88H39 3872 CHOQUET Philippe BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
88H37 3749 CHRISTENSEN Bent DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H05 3726 CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H30 3750 CHRISTENSEN Per DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
74H00 3739 CHRISTIANSEN Jan DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H05 3742 CHRISTIANSEN Klaus Klitgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H51 5514 CHURTON Jim GB M VE WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
76H08 4137 CHURTON Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
68H42 185 CIGNO Louis FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
76H39 3919 CIOCCA Marco IT M VE GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
88H26 3419 CIVANTOS Francisco US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
88H07 3666 CLAASSENS Ben NL M VE WTC GRENSLAND
78H30 2192 CLAQUIN Franois FR M VE Les Randonneurs Eponois
77H51 4071 CLARE George Edgar GB M VE A.U.K.
77H40 4292 CLARKE John Antony GB M VE SCARBOROUGH PARAGON CC
83H50 4191 CLARKSON Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
86H51 3289 CLAUDEL Jean-Marie FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
72H54 499 CLAUDEPIERRE Lucien FR M VE Cercle Naphta Sp. Lavra
83H11 2048 CLMENT Nolle FR F TM Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
83H11 2047 CLMENT Pierre FR M TM Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
85H26 4216 CLEMENTS Alan GB M VE ESSEX DA
67H54 814 CLEMINSON David GB M VE HALIFAX IMP. WHLS
89H41 3024 CLERC Alain FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
89H06 2868 CLERO Grard FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
85H29 2619 CLIMENT Jacques FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
73H34 3427 CLIPSON Bruce US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
85H20 2958 CLISSON Florent FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
75H27 2989 CLOAREC Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Haut Clocher
71H50 2461 CLOAREC Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
80H40 3004 CLOATRE Antoine FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
74H10 290 CLOTEAUX Louis FR M VE AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
84H22 2441 CLOTEAUX Yves FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
86H03 3258 COAJOU Laurent FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
81H43 5313 COBLE Bob US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
82H37 2670 COCARDON Rgis FR M VE AC Andains Mennecy
86H47 3959 COCCHI Marino IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H20 2734 COEURET Loc FR M VE Club Cyclos St Barnab
88H48 4096 COGDON Timothy GB M VE A.U.K.
89H23 2928 COGNARD Guy FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
82H05 3251 COIRAULT Michel FR M VE ASCA Saint-Aubin
72H47 315 COLANGE Philippe FR M VE Club Moulineaux La Bouille
86H08 2383 COLIN Charles FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
89H45 2145 COLLARD Bruno FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
89H23 4081 COLLARD Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
89H44 2498 COLLARD Stphane FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
74H15 500 COLLERY Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
85H42 2202 COLLET Robert FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
89H43 4217 COLLINS Christopher GB M VE ESSEX DA
85H58 4089 COLLINS David GB M VE A.U.K.
83H00 2625 COLLOMB Ren FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
88H38 2457 COLLOMBERT Pierre FR M VE ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
51H25 37 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
74H05 2998 COLOMBEL Patrice FR M VE Union Cyclo Trlaz
76H04 2541 COLSON Bernard FR M VE Joyeux Cyclos Parisiens
69H36 89 COMBE Rgis FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
85H28 2489 COMMEUREUC Daniel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
51H12 477 COMPAN Jean-Baptiste FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
66H41 5144 COMTAT Alain FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
86H22 3276 CONAN Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
88H02 2468 CONCHE Guy FR M VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
87H09 2916 CONDAMINE Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
87H09 2294 CONFOLANT Hubert FR M VE Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
76H24 5038 CONIGLIO Jamie US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H08 2161 CONSTANTIN Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
67H38 3664 COPPENS Harrie NL M VE RWC REUSEL
88H23 3274 CORMIER Philippe FR M VE Bicyclette Club de Glisolles
71H30 195 CORNOU Jean-Yves FR M VE Individuel France
79H02 3010 CORVI Michel FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
72H50 5176 COS Ange FR M VE Amicale Miniac Morvan
71H57 3115 COSTE Didier FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
69H34 711 COSTER Laurent BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
82H50 2675 COTREZ Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
74H42 2614 COTTIN Patrice FR M VE Union Audax Franais
85H21 4200 COTTLE Stewart GB M VE BRISTOL DA
76H07 5153 COUDERT Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
84H47 3119 COULEVRA William FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
64H21 165 COULOMBEL Yvon FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
49H55 502 COUQUET Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
87H11 2452 COURBOULIN Jol FR M VE Cyclo Spay
80H27 2486 COURCOUX Bernard FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
80H21 2527 COURCOUX Jean-Paul FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
84H29 2479 COURDE Pierre FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
89H30 2931 COURTAT Bruno FR M VE Individuel France
86H52 3092 COURTET Armel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
85H25 3199 COURVILLE Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H19 4319 COX Gordon Kerr GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
85H44 3548 COX Gregory US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
81H57 2628 COZIEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
81H23 5275 CRAIN Dan US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H23 3764 CRAMER Ole DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H55 30 CRAPEZ Luc FR M VE Biscarrosse Olympique
67H54 812 CRAWFORD Colin GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
89H16 4111 CRAWLEY Luke Edward GB M VE A.U.K.
90H57 2300 CREMERS Catherine FR F VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
88H52 2253 CRETON Laurence FR F VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
88H52 2252 CRETON Serge FR M VE Guidon Richebourgeois
70H26 813 CRIBB Paul AU M VE BOGNOR REGIS CYCLING CLUB
64H02 316 CRINON Franois FR M VE USC Saleux
78H52 3118 CRISTIN Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
75H24 80 CRISTOFOLI Jean-Yves FR M VE Audax d'Alsace
81H02 4257 CROOKES Christopher GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
86H02 4206 CROOME Jonathan GB M VE BRISTOL DA
88H01 3436 CROSS Tom US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
78H11 4260 CROSSLAND Christopher GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
89H18 4263 CROSSLAND Mark GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
77H34 5404 CROUCH Joe ZA M VE CRESTA WHEELERS
89H42 3492 CROWLEY Arthur US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
82H28 3495 CROWLEY III Art US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
63H00 193 CROZIER Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Beaujolais
71H20 642 CUETO SOLARES Manuel ES M VE GUETOS BIKE
89H05 3917 CUFFIA Roberto IT M VE GS GERVASI
74H50 2384 CULLIER Yannick FR M VE Cyclo Club Tourain
86H04 4268 CUMMINS David GB M VE SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
78H42 5054 CUMONT Michel FR M VE ES Stains
85H01 3951 CUNI Elio IT M VE CICLI VICINI
73H07 287 CUNY Jacques FR M VE CC Industrie Chimique - Mulhouse
68H49 5251 CUNYNGHAME David AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
85H23 4099 CURTIN John GB M VE A.U.K.
86H47 3321 CURTIS Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H11 3903 CUSCELA Cosimo IT M VE TEAM BIKE ALFERO
84H21 4104 CUTLER Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
85H00 5353 CUTLER Robert US M VE GREENVILLE SPINNERS BC
88H40 3044 CUVELLIER Pascal FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
70H19 4005 CZAK Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
75H24 5475 CZYCHOLL Claus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
84H07 3068 DABILLY Brigitte FR F VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
84H07 2923 DABILLY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
87H24 2306 DAENE Henri FR M VE US Tropzienne
75H54 262 DAGOMMER Herv FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
87H39 3814 DAHLE Henning NO M VE HYDRO OSLO B.I.L.
67H15 271 DALAIS Joseph FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
67H34 3815 DALBAK Robert NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
73H42 71 DALBOSCO Dominique FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
68H40 5461 DALEN Anders NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
76H59 4322 DALITZ Rod GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
85H24 2608 DAMELINCOURT Daniel FR M VE Association Sportive Mrysienne
60H02 93 DAMELINCOURT Nicolas FR M VE Association Sportive Mrysienne
71H14 3465 DANCE Glenn US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
82H27 2976 DANCRE Francis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
51H31 5515 DANCZUL Stefan AT M TH AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
78H48 2380 D'ANGIO Georges FR M VE Cyclo Club Tourain
83H07 2244 DANIEL Thierry FR M VE CT. Allied Sigmal Cond/Noireau
83H24 2391 DANSE Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
47H12 504 DARCHE Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Club le Brzillet
70H50 4006 DASCHER Georg DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
69H07 5170 DAUCHY Max FR M VE Le Team Profica
86H08 2039 DAUGER Bernard FR M TM Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
68H13 2657 DAUJAT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Perrex
71H26 2456 DAUVILLIERS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
74H50 59 DAVID Daniel FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
85H50 2819 DAVID Jos FR M VE VS de la Presqu'le - Crozon
84H05 4092 DAVIS Stuart James GB M VE A.U.K.
89H23 3202 DAZIN Patrice FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
49H09 733 DE ANGELI Enrico IT M VE OLYMPUS MILANO
76H43 721 DE BACKER Micheline BE F VE WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
51H24 718 DE BRUCKER Frans BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
65H53 5489 DE COCK Etienne BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
68H15 3881 DE CONINCK Wim BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
72H37 386 DE JEAN Florence FR F VE Saint-Rmy
50H03 623 DE JONG Anco NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
88H37 3643 DE MIK Ton NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
56H49 726 DE MUNCK Herman BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
88H20 3473 DE OLIVEIRA Kayo BR M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
76H33 5117 DE RUDDER Robert FR M VE Club Athltique Goncelin
89H08 3120 DE RUDNICKI Jean-Jol FR M VE BV2R Cyclos Targe
86H50 2860 DE VAERE Jean-Paul FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
75H55 3866 DE WITTE Philippe BE M VE MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
76H21 27 DEBARD Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Montmeyranais
83H14 3880 DEBEUR Jacques BE M VE ROYAL NAMUR VELO
69H19 35 DEBOURG Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
86H53 2871 DEBRAY Jean-Paul FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
78H39 345 DEBRIS Bernard FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
89H57 3221 DEBROUX Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
71H11 365 DECAMP Luc FR M VE ASM Villepreux Cyclo
71H42 2586 DECHAUD Patrick FR M VE Cyclotournus
90H34 2786 DECLERCQ Francis FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
57H16 437 DECOSTER Didier FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
89H35 3055 DECOUARD Guy FR M VE Individuel France
86H06 2361 DECOUTY Jean-Pierre FR M VE SAG Cestas Cyclo
59H50 5206 DECRIEM Marc FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
87H30 4059 DECROUY Grard CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H32 4116 DEEGAN Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
87H09 2636 DEFORGE Guy FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
83H07 2357 DEFORGE Herv FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
71H45 570 DEFORGES Fabrice FR M VE CO GIAT Industrie Satory
85H52 2430 DFOSS Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo de Sacy
80H23 2845 DEGNIEAU Alain FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
63H40 117 DEGOMBERT Herv FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
86H11 3631 DEKKER Jack Peter NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
60H58 746 DEL TUTTO Claudio IT M VE GS AVIS AIDO URBINO
78H21 2200 DELABROSSE Serge FR M VE Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
75H53 2742 DELADERRIRE Olivier FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
72H07 505 DELAGE Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
46H22 2036 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M TH Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
85H28 2511 DELAHAYE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
78H54 5100 DELAHAYE Sbastien FR M VE Entente Cyclo Roquetoire
78H36 2966 DELALANDE Dominique FR M VE Maz Athltic Club
81H30 5088 DELALANDE Joseph FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
65H56 5218 DELALE Maxime FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
79H24 5186 DELAUNAY Patrice FR M VE Club Cyclo de la Mzire
86H28 2471 DELAURENS Jacques FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
87H24 2436 DELCROS Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
68H43 2857 DELPECH Laurent FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
77H53 2769 DELTOUR Olivier FR M VE Individuel France
61H35 706 DELVAL Olivier BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
85H23 3224 DELVALLET Marc FR M VE Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
72H37 462 DEMANY Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
81H54 2170 DEMENOIS Yves FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
58H17 5094 DEMY Jacques FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
87H06 2356 DENIS Didier FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
87H07 2399 DENIS Pascal FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
75H25 3006 DENNIEL Michel FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
75H10 4172 DENNY Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
65H57 66 DEPARIS Yves FR M VE Munisport Grenoble
44H22 438 DEPLAIX Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
64H41 210 DEQUILBECQ Michel FR M VE UC IFS Hrouville
77H53 40 DERGNAUCOURT Jean-Franois FR M VE Amicale Rand. CT. Saulcet
55H34 187 DEROUET Jrme FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
65H47 281 DEROUET Philippe FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
69H05 98 DERRIEN Grard FR M VE AS Gazlec Cyclo Valence
67H46 3051 DESAIZE Daniel FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
70H46 221 DESBLE Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
86H35 2194 DESCAMPS Ren FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
85H37 2126 DESCHAMPS Grard FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
82H47 3089 DESCHEPPER Thierry FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
53H13 181 DESENCLOS Daniel FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
86H22 3121 DESFOSSEZ Eugne FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
88H18 3878 DESGAIN Gatan BE M VE BOMEREE CYCLO
87H08 2360 DESGRANGES Guy FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
78H12 2129 DESMOULINS Jean-Pierre FR M VE A. Cyclo Bthisy Saint Pierre
84H20 2519 DESOMBRE Jean FR M VE Vlo Club Bois-Grenier
59H06 87 DESPLACES Alain FR M VE Tour Athltic Club - Le Tour de Salvagny
74H29 259 DESPRES Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
86H50 2858 DESVERNOIS Alain FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
65H07 405 DESVIGNES Pascal FR M VE US Chauvinoise
78H47 4007 DETTHARDT Rolf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H08 2033 DEVILLIERS Frdric FR M TH Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
87H08 2034 DEVILLIERS Grard FR M TH Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
83H47 5008 DEVINANT Ren FR M TH ASPTT Lyon
85H23 5485 DEVREESE Jackie BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
87H39 2950 DEVREUX Daniel FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
88H40 3046 DEWAELE Jean FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
84H25 3936 DHO Pier Giuseppe IT M VE TUTTO BICI TEAM
86H34 3915 DI CLEMENTE Claudio IT M VE GS CRESCENZAGO
86H26 2538 DI FILIPPO Mauro FR M VE Vlo Club Mareuillois
88H38 3468 DICKIE Donna US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
45H44 604 DICKSON Scott US M VE TEAM COLUMBUS
86H53 2785 DIDERON Grard FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
70H50 5479 DILLEN Frans BE M VE LIERSE BCR
72H05 3511 DILLON Joel US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
89H46 2714 DINAEL Colette FR F VE ASPTT Rennes
84H38 4073 DINN Robbie GB M VE A.U.K.
89H11 3053 DION Grard FR M VE AS Andrsy
58H27 567 DIOT Roland FR M VE Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
72H01 85 DIS Michel FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
67H12 574 DIVARET Jean-Paul FR M VE VC Boinville-le-Gaillard
67H11 573 DIVARET Laurent FR M VE VC Boinville-le-Gaillard
78H45 5385 DOBB Ken CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
89H33 3531 DOBEY Nick US M VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
56H03 590 DODGE Daryn US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H18 4254 DODWELL David GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
85H21 4159 DOIDGE Peter Colin GB M VE A.U.K.
87H15 3545 DONALDSON Paul US M VE RICHMOND AREA B.ASS.
79H02 2181 DONAT-MAGNIN Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo du Bargy - Cluses
65H08 152 DONNARUMMA Antoine FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
83H45 5396 DONNER Bill CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
67H33 36 DONZEL Roland FR M VE Vlo Sport Chalonnais
77H50 4008 DOOSE Holger DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H23 2004 DORNE Colette FR F TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
87H22 2003 DORNE Pierre FR M TM Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
49H09 749 DOTTO Ivan IT M VE GS 46 A BRIGATA AEREA
78H46 2818 DOUDARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
60H14 5511 DOUGHTY Simon GB M VE MEAVER VALLEY CC
82H29 5464 DOVHAMMAR Leif SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
86H13 4238 DOWNIE Stuart GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
87H37 3964 DRAGOMANNI Oliviero IT M VE GS FALMAR URBINO
48H06 377 DRAPEAU Dominique FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
75H06 4273 DRAPER Ian Charles GB M VE CHALOTTEVILLE CC
70H47 2133 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Individuel France
77H33 4009 DREISE Gsta DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
79H51 3725 DREJER Peer Nyrup DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H28 3048 DREUX Pascal FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
78H08 5025 DRISCOLL Dan US M TM LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
46H22 2035 DROUET Didier FR M TH Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
57H28 429 DROUET Philippe FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cyclo Hurel Dubois - Meudon
81H28 2553 DROUIN Daniel FR M VE Dollon Vlo Sport
90H03 2877 DROUIN Guy FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
85H32 2751 DRUET Didier FR M VE CC Wasquehal
78H51 2536 DUAULT Bernard FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
69H52 2307 DUBOIS Jean-Yves FR M VE AS Cyclo de Loiron Ruill
74H16 537 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
68H59 265 DUBUCHE Jean-Franois FR M VE toile Sp. Dammarie-les-Lys
68H59 506 DUBUCHE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Sport Pantin
84H47 2781 DUCEPT Bernard FR M VE SV Fontenay-le-Comte
86H42 2201 DUCHEMIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Les Cyclos de Chavaroux
87H57 2583 DUCHER Michel FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
77H18 5169 DUCHESNE Gilbert FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
83H49 2314 DUCORNETZ Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
73H12 3170 DUFAU Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Dax
89H23 3203 DUFLANC Gilbert FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
87H19 2906 DUFLOT Lucien FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
86H28 2508 DUFOUR Claude FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
81H31 2382 DUFOUR Jean-Louis FR M VE A.Sportive La Teste
76H13 2897 DUFRESNES Grard FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
86H08 2375 DUGUPROUX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
69H38 540 DUHAUBOIS Serge FR M VE US Yvelines
86H03 3455 DUKE Ellery US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
83H07 2355 DUMAINE Andr FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
68H00 2174 DUMONT SAINT PRIEST Luc FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
78H50 5508 DUNCAN Robbie GB M VE A.U.K.
90H25 2222 DUNEAU Rgis FR M VE Amicale Laque La Source
85H19 4363 DUPARC Ernest FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
72H55 3267 DUPART Guy FR M VE Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
72H55 5121 DUPEYRON Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
71H12 2281 DUPIEUX Gilbert FR M VE VC Morzine
75H35 5063 DUPIN Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Cantonal Varadais
79H01 2196 DUPONT Daniel FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
48H07 463 DUPONT Rmy FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Lovriens
86H28 2473 DUPUY Grard FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
50H33 398 DUPUY Guy FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
86H28 2474 DUPUY Jocelyne FR F VE Rayon de Saintonge
79H25 507 DUQUESNOY Fabrice FR M VE US Mtro Transports
75H54 2588 DURAND Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
66H18 480 DURAND Dominique FR M VE Tinchebray Cyclo
76H53 2775 DURAND Georges FR M VE ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
78H52 2629 DURAND Georges FR M VE ES Locmaria-Plouzan
68H58 439 DURIEUX Yves FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
85H45 3263 DURIX Henri FR M VE US Cheminots Bisontins
68H30 289 DURPOIX Jean-Yves FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
89H11 3225 DURU Grard FR M VE AS Andrsy
85H05 2434 DUSERRE Marc FR M VE Oncy Noisy Cyclo Club
86H34 2770 DUSFOUR Jacques FR M VE CC Fabrgues
86H46 3320 DUSINK Hans AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H43 3557 DUSSLER William US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
49H56 464 DUSSON Gilles FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H04 2423 DUTEIL Huguette FR F VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
85H11 3271 DUTHEIL Michel FR M VE ASPTT Tours
84H43 3204 DUVAL Jean-Claude FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
71H29 2016 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M TH Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
89H13 4218 EASON Jack GB M VE HERTFORDSHIRE DA
71H23 3303 EDWARDS David AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
74H35 4302 EDWARDS David GB M VE WALSALL RCC
83H10 5317 EDWARDS Derek US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
73H06 3372 EGAN Tim US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
62H11 5249 EIBISBERGER Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
45H33 786 EISENBRAUN Johann AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
89H12 3751 EKEROTH Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
68H57 612 EKKEL Roelof NL M VE MB HAVELTE
85H10 3905 ELIA Giorgio IT M VE TEAM BIKE ALFERO
66H45 5281 ELLESTAD Denise US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
79H34 5288 ELLIS John Lee US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
89H13 4309 ELLISON Michael GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
89H33 3524 ELMORE Holly US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
86H23 3845 EMILSSON Folke SE M VE GVLE CA
85H49 2986 ENDRES Nicole FR F VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
69H16 694 ENGE Oliv NO F VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
68H10 5375 ENGLISH Scott US M VE SYRACUSE S.
89H33 3040 ENGRAND Jean-Bernard FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
90H01 3123 ENSUQUE Gilles FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H31 2982 ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
67H27 3262 RARD Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
65H20 3821 ERIKSSON Bo Einar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
90H11 3103 ESCANDE Andr FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
69H15 3678 ESCANDELL ALBELDA Agustn ES M VE UC CARCAIXENT
60H26 634 ESCANERO MAZA Luis ngel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
79H25 503 ESCURE Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
90H01 2756 ESPINOSA Marc FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
83H16 5426 ESTAUN Mariano ES M VE PEA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
72H00 465 ESTREBOOU Bernard FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
84H06 3284 ETCHEBERRY Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
87H47 2551 TILLIEUX Gilbert FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
84H44 4010 EULING Karsten DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
89H17 2482 EULRY Damien FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
70H35 4115 EVANS David GB M VE A.U.K.
81H41 5246 EVANS John GB M VE A.U.K.
62H06 5506 EVANS Malcolm GB M VE A.U.K.
90H32 4145 EVANS Raymond GB M VE A.U.K.
84H11 2274 EVEN Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
90H36 3422 EVERARD Bruce US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
85H45 3618 EXTERCATTE Henk NL M VE FTC AKZO NOBEL
85H39 2582 EYNARD mile FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
83H30 2839 FABRE Roger FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
90H30 3364 FABRICIUS Erik US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
60H49 5165 FABUREL Jean-Gualbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
76H55 2599 FABUREL-DUVERNOY Genevive FR F VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
87H23 2310 FACQUET Philippe FR M VE Espoir Sportive Cagny
87H21 2069 FAHJE Martin US M TM CC OF ROCHESTER
56H50 199 FAISANT Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
71H21 2594 FAISCA Isral FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
89H05 2862 FAIVRE Bernard FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
88H23 3791 FALK Bjarne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H07 3172 FARIGOUL Xavier FR M VE CC Domfront
84H14 4123 FARNHAM Bill GB M VE A.U.K.
90H42 4135 FARNHAM Patricia GB F VE A.U.K.
76H26 5287 FARNSWORTH Rex US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
79H17 530 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VE CO GIAT Industrie Satory
77H23 635 FAUQUET ANDREU Alfredo ES M VE ACD BOMBERS BARCELONA
88H38 2784 FAURAND Bernard FR M VE Groupe Cyclos Lerptiens-St Genest
84H38 3226 FAURE Sylvain FR M VE UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
57H17 331 FAYOLLE Lucien FR M VE Vlo Club de Firminy
85H46 3893 FAZIO Ugo IT M VE GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
79H14 3171 FEAU Norbert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
77H37 2152 FEDORENKO Yvan FR M VE Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
90H28 3498 FEIGER Debra US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
71H06 5328 FELKER Edward US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
83H22 4058 FERGUSON Philip Gregory IE M VE CTC DUBLIN DA
69H15 608 FERGUSSON Eric CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
70H11 2405 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
82H25 3965 FERRANDO Corrado IT M VE GS SHOCK BLAZE
85H44 3912 FERRARIS Alberto IT M VE GS CORSERA MILANO
59H57 5077 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
81H55 2169 FERREBUF Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
75H16 3124 FERRON Roland FR M VE Individuel France
86H46 2124 FVRE Jol FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
84H00 4359 FIELD Patrick GB M VS A.U.K.
70H58 3882 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
89H34 3879 FIVET Christian BE M VE BRAQUET BRAINOIS
69H49 2678 FILLAUDEAU Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
89H40 2842 FILLIATREAU Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Saumur
89H09 3902 FINA Giuseppe IT M VE GS AMSPO
78H11 4129 FISHER Daniel GB M VE A.U.K.
73H16 4011 FISWICK Thomas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H37 4233 FITZGERALD Rodney GB M VE PORTSMOUTH DA
71H46 5212 FLAGEUL Alain FR M VE Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
85H20 2952 FLAGEUL Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
79H17 5061 FLAMBARD Daniel FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
87H45 3741 FLAMSHOLT Kurt DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H49 5415 FLEERAKKERS Dirk NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
76H13 2912 FLEURISSON Marcel FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
69H21 3432 FLITCROFT Ian GB M VE SOUTHERN BICYCLE LEAGUE
88H53 2249 FLOCH Michel FR M VE Individuel France
88H07 3682 FLORES PREZ Mart ES M VE SC U.E. SANTS BARCELONE
85H48 3777 FOGED SKJDT Per DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
74H33 2787 FOGLIA Mario FR M VE Amicale Paul Bert - Outreau
65H07 758 FHL Winfried DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H02 2644 FOLLET Serge FR M VE CO Chandieu
71H37 159 FONTAINE Michel FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H08 2240 FONTENEAU Jean-Paul FR M VE nergie Vlo Sports
77H24 4338 FORBES Allan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
89H25 3834 FORSTN Leo SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87H21 3642 FRSTER Leo NL M VE TC DE TOL
74H29 240 FORTE Marcel FR M VE Cyclos Montbrisonnais
88H15 2265 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
70H53 2612 FOUCHARD Jean-Paul FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
85H09 2581 FOUCHET Eugne FR M VE Club Cyclo Vern-sur-Seiche
85H49 3125 FOUGERAY Serge FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H29 2949 FOUILLEN Annick FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H29 2953 FOUILLEN Camille FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
88H39 2027 FOUILLET Henri FR M TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
88H39 2028 FOUILLET Mauricette FR F TM Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
88H33 2008 FOUINAT Brigitte FR F TM Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
88H31 2007 FOUINAT Michel FR M TM Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
75H34 5067 FOURCHEROT Pascal FR M VE Rayon Florentais
47H17 2083 FOURNEY Robert US M VS RANDONNEURS USA
60H13 5192 FOURNIER Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club de Mours
75H09 419 FRADIN Thierry FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H48 3807 FRAHM Holger DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H12 2654 FRANOIS Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
82H12 3876 FRANOIS Georges BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
84H51 3084 FRANOIS Herv FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
85H05 2435 FRANOIS Herv FR M VE Oncy Noisy Cyclo Club
48H48 757 FRANKE Jrgen DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
81H26 3624 FRANTZEL Gerard NL M VE GRENSLANDRIJDERS
62H34 609 FRASER Keith CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
57H28 708 FRDRIC Jean-Paul BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
74H43 677 FREDERIKSEN Niels Ole DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H06 5026 FREEMAN Roseanna US F TM LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
77H12 5265 FREITAS Kimberly US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
70H37 3054 FRMY Grard FR M VE Club Athltique Mantes la Ville
74H19 466 FRNE Jean-Paul FR M VE Amiti Cyclo Buellas
61H44 5476 FRENZ Thomas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
65H47 126 FRRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
73H09 3126 FRESSIER Michel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
63H37 788 FREY Hubert CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H05 2761 FRID Grard FR M VE Culture Loisirs Orvault
83H16 4248 FRIDAY Michael GB M VE WEST KENT DA
87H28 2228 FRILLEY Bruno FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
76H24 5037 FRINK Jim US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
65H48 236 FROGER Michel FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H46 3087 FROGER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Courgeot
70H37 4279 FROGGATT Jimmy GB M VE DUKINFIELD CC
67H06 5433 FROST Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H05 3484 FROST Richard US M VE GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
83H36 4012 FROST Ulrike DE F VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
62H48 5519 FRY Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
79H10 3713 FUENTES ESPIAGO Juan Manuel ES M VE CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
83H16 5427 FUENTES PELLEGRIN Emilian ES M VE PEA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
59H51 596 FULTON Michael US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
67H13 5307 FUOCO Daniel US M VE BOCA RATON BC
80H35 5359 FUSSELMAN John US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
72H37 387 FUSTER Louis FR M VE Saint-Rmy
68H49 3131 GABORIAU Roger FR M VE Cyclo Dtente St Laurent sur Svre
49H23 79 GABORIT Jol FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
78H09 3523 GAFGEN Pierce US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
69H23 440 GAGNIRE Christian FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
87H24 2269 GAIDAMOUR Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
69H06 231 GAILLARD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Montmeyranais
78H29 3323 GALLIKER Otto AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
61H56 5200 GALVAING Claude FR M VE CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
88H49 3098 GAMBA Claude FR M VE AS Traminots des Alpes Maritimes Nice
76H56 3025 GAMBERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Equipement Alenon
52H46 744 GAMPER Stefano IT M VE ASSOS TEAM BOLZANO
83H50 2836 GANDAIS Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
67H33 82 GANDON Thierry FR M VE Vlo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
88H55 2565 GARCIA Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Portois
69H46 5264 GARCIA Gabriel US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H56 2308 GARCIA Roger FR M VE VC Roquebrune
86H46 3675 GARCIA DIAZ Roberto ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
78H13 5429 GARCIA MUNDET Francesc ES M VE BASOLI-DERBI (BA)
79H10 3714 GARCA PARDOS ngel ES M VE CC KAMIKASE ZZA
78H13 5430 GARCIA SANZ Jos ES M VE BASOLI-DERBI (BA)
90H10 3809 GARDEN Petter NO M VE TEAM STFOLD
78H39 5327 GARDNER Jonathan US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
83H29 5315 GARDNER Terry T.K. US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
89H21 4247 GARNER Martin GB M VE WEST KENT DA
88H43 2718 GARNIER Francis FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
87H27 3355 GARTEIZ John US M VE AUDAX C. ALASKA
82H37 5273 GASCH Carl US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H31 2984 GASPARI Victor FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
86H35 3913 GASPARO ROCCA Sergio IT M VE GS CRESCENZAGO
88H02 2600 GASSILLOUD Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
70H47 750 GAUDENZI Giuseppe IT M VE GM TERMOSANITARI CADEO KOOKAI
78H53 2286 GAUDINO Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
79H58 2189 GAUFFRE Franois FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
56H49 467 GAULTIER Michel FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
65H56 470 GAULTIER Michel FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
78H27 2332 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M VE Triple Plateau Garden
78H27 2333 GAUTHIER Colette FR F VE Triple Plateau Garden
71H13 2349 GAUTHIER Jean FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
55H34 264 GAUTIER Dominique FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
71H32 3029 GAUTIER Jean FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
63H40 15 GAUTIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
67H35 201 GAUTRIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
84H50 3083 GAYDA Jean FR M VE Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
88H38 2289 GAYET Marie-Bernadette FR F VE Union Audax Franais
69H01 2134 GAZAGNE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Pray
80H22 3885 GEERTS Jan BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
74H48 511 GEFFRAULT Amand FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
89H26 3047 GEFFRAULT Madeleine FR F VE AS Cheminots Rennais
88H09 2213 GEFFROY Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pontarlier
73H03 2326 GEHANNIN Joseph FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
75H05 5102 GEINCHELEAU ric FR M VE Saint-Lger Cyclisme
84H12 5225 GELVE Frdric FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
89H52 2020 GENEAU-CARON Lysiane FR F TM Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
65H56 5221 GENOT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
89H18 3228 GENTAL Joseph FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
77H28 297 GRARD Alain FR M VE AS Jeunesse Stphanoise
69H29 759 GERBHARD Uwe DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
89H13 3568 GERBLICH Adi US M VE SYRACUSE S.
63H42 157 GERFAUD-VALENTIN Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
69H19 232 GERVAIS Guy FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
87H25 2540 GERVASUTTI Gilbert FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Mulhousiens
71H53 3128 GESLIN Didier FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
83H25 2190 GESLIN Roland FR M VE Cyclos du Haut Maine - Landivy
63H09 5091 GESTIN Alain FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
89H29 3908 GHIBAUDO Giovanni Battista IT M VE TUTTO CICLO MONDIAL POL
62H36 741 GIACCONE Giovanni IT M VE CICLI GIORDANO
89H28 4304 GIBBINS Clive GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
83H59 5016 GIBBS Marcia US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
55H50 381 GIBON Alain FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
87H55 4184 GIBSON Roger GB M VE A.U.K.
63H06 548 GICQUEL Grard FR M VE Union Audax Franais
82H09 5258 GIDDINS Phil AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
92H00 4344 GIFFORD Pete GB M TH NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
84H29 3918 GIGLIO TOS Samuele IT M VE FULVIA PAGLIUGHI CICLI
84H30 3975 GIGNETTI Mauro IT M VE FULVIA PAGLIUGHI CICLI
74H34 3020 GIGOU Robert FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
90H04 2801 GILBERT Francis FR M VE Les Pdaleurs de l'Aubance
88H35 2641 GILBERT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
87H40 3129 GILLET Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
71H43 4165 GILLIVER Paul GB M VE A.U.K.
59H35 442 GILLOOTS Stphane FR M VE Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
79H05 3685 GIMENO NAVARRO Juan Jos ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
85H43 2348 GINESTET Alexis FR M VE Sport Olympique Seyssois
89H35 3100 GIRARD Florence FR F VE Bareulaires Cadarousso
69H32 150 GIRARD Guy-Ren FR M VE Les Angles Cyclo Club
86H54 2671 GIRARD Marc FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
87H23 2826 GIRAUD Pascal FR M VE Club Indpend. Bordelais
54H26 5087 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
70H44 5124 GIRET Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
65H31 57 GIROD Jean-Luc FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
66H02 412 GIROUD Bernard FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
87H55 2309 GIURIATO Jacques FR M VE VC Roquebrune
83H37 3534 GLASS Bill US M VE NASHVILLE B.C.
55H34 136 GLINCHE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
79H36 5480 GOBEAUX Jean-Paul BE M VE AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
51H31 5516 GBEL Michael AT M TH AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
84H34 2260 GOBET Maurice FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
85H42 3086 GODET Ren FR M VE Cyclo du Donjon Pouzaugeais
88H39 3886 GODFRIND Guy BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
88H36 2802 GODON Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
85H19 2954 GOEFFIC Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86H21 3619 GOETTSCH Cornelis NL M VE FTC DIEVER
89H54 2633 GOJON Michel FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
90H33 3595 GOLDEN Ronald CA M VS TORONTO RANDONNEURS
65H11 760 GOLDMANN Peter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H48 4219 GOLDSMITH Geraldine GB F VE MANCHESTER DA
67H34 391 GOMES Adlino FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
78H36 3690 GMEZ CRUZ Jos Generoso ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
79H50 5085 GONCALVES-BARBOSA Antonio PT M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
58H59 161 GONCALVEZ Jacques FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
64H21 248 GONET Bernard FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
56H05 256 GONI Michel FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
84H51 2700 GONZALEZ Nol FR M VE Union Sportive Sassenage
70H25 630 GONZLEZ SAMPEDRO Bernardo ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
79H11 3684 GONZALVO JOSA Manuel ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
83H53 3469 GOODE Gerald US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
86H18 3596 GOODFELLOW Richard CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
85H49 3130 GOUBAND Jimmy FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
89H18 3229 GOUEDARD Charles FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
56H50 471 GOUREC Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
77H57 3093 GOUHIER Jean-Franois FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
84H22 2639 GOUILLET Jean FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
86H48 2262 GOURINAT Serge FR M VE Club Cyclo Nieul
56H51 178 GOURLAOUEN Corentin FR M VE Plonis Cyclo
79H01 3003 GOURSAUD Christian FR M VE Plessis-Trvise Cycliste
55H37 20 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
72H14 2513 GOUTEL Daniel FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
71H21 2708 GOUYA Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo La Poterie
71H07 2301 GOUYOU Claude FR M VE ASPTT Paris
79H19 5295 GRABIAK Larry US M VE EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
69H14 610 GRAHAM Patrick CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
86H26 3526 GRAHAM Woody US M VE CAROLINA CYCLERS
67H02 5166 GRAND Michel FR M VE Av. Cyclo Libournais - Arveyres
82H52 2606 GRANDCLMENT Jean-Nol FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
87H28 2792 GRANDSIRE Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
88H25 2146 GRANTE Paul FR M VE US Acome - Romagny
82H23 2730 GRARE Patrick FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
85H54 3132 GRAVE Jean-Claude FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
88H27 4118 GRAY Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
89H41 4175 GREENFIELD Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
77H33 5311 GREENWAY Wayne US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
58H29 761 GREIN Jrgen DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H37 2746 GRES Alexandre FR M VE CC Fabrgues
86H34 4291 GRIFFITHS David GB M VE RUGBY VELO C
81H31 2412 GRIFFON Jacques FR M VE Individuel France
74H16 4153 GRIGG Carl David GB M VE A.U.K.
68H43 5462 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
87H54 4297 GRINDLEY Donald GB M VE STOKE AC
68H37 827 GROBBELAAR Charl ZA M VE SOUTH AFRICA
49H03 2074 GROESBECK Jodi US F TM HEART OF NEW ENGLAND CC
84H07 2893 GROS Dominique FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
66H09 5146 GROS Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
87H11 3507 GROVE Joe US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
64H58 4013 GRUBE Rdiger DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H53 2894 GRUEZ Michal FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
69H50 3254 GRUFFAT Grard FR M VE Individuel France
86H54 3230 GRUNEWALD Jean-Louis FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
49H38 601 GRUNZKE John US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
78H53 2283 GRZEGORSKI Richard FR M VE Individuel France
83H53 2381 GUALCHIEROTTI Jose FR M VE Cyclo Club Tourain
76H31 2490 GUE Michel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
88H25 2109 GUGAN Joseph FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
88H25 2110 GUGAN Marie-Nolle FR F VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
65H52 481 GUGUEN Alain FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
65H55 96 GUGUEN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabericois - Ergue Gaberic
80H27 2579 GUNAN Pascal FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
87H24 2735 GURIN Serge FR M VE Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
88H48 2246 GUESTIN Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
91H16 2402 GUIBE Denise FR F VE Istres Sports Cyclo
85H18 3133 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
85H17 2509 GUICHETEAU Franck FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
68H57 5128 GUIGUEN Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
66H48 207 GUILLAUME Henri FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
57H33 482 GUILLE Philippe FR M VE US Mtro Transports
72H35 414 GUILLEMET Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
85H42 2866 GUILLET Annette FR F VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
66H06 376 GUILLIE Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
79H24 5184 GUILLOIS Daniel FR M VE Esprance de La Bouxire
65H18 64 GUILLON Pierre FR M VE AS Villefontaine
82H46 3255 GUILLOSSOU Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
76H53 2379 GUILLOT ric FR M VE veil Sportif Montmorot
71H14 2273 GUILLOT Jean FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
64H05 148 GUILLOU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
81H55 2343 GUILLOUX Yannick FR M VE US Baguer-Morvan
84H25 3283 GUINANT Francis FR M VE Individuel France
67H49 3205 GUITTON Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
86H34 2745 GUIZARD Jean-Claude FR M VE CC Fabrgues
75H41 3850 GUSTAVSSON Arne SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
68H57 3853 GUSTAVSSON Tomy SE M VE HSSLEHOLM CK
90H28 3835 GUSTAVSSON Tord SE M VE HISINGENS CK
67H00 5014 GUY Chantal FR F TM Loisirs 82
84H26 3134 GUYON Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
72H15 137 GUYONNET Gilles FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
86H53 4064 GYUZELEV Vasil BG M VE SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
83H53 3822 HAAVISTO Anna-Lisa SE F VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
69H03 762 HAETZEL Klaus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H54 3433 HAGNER Timothy US M VE SOUTHERN BICYCLE LEAGUE
85H16 3541 HAHN Russell US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
59H35 10 HAILAULT Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Casteloriens - Chteau du Loir
88H58 3441 HALAY James US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
81H40 5029 HALDEMAN Lon US M TM PAC TOUR
70H41 807 HALLETT Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
61H30 2336 HALLO Ludovic FR M VE Sporting Club Briard
74H17 5388 HALLWARD Graham CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
76H08 3324 HALTON Donald AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
76H43 5017 HAMILTON Don US M TM COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
76H43 5018 HAMILTON Phyllis US F TM COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
72H32 4014 HAMM Gerd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H05 2488 HAMON Andr FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
67H37 2491 HAMON Daniel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
90H39 3206 HAMON Joseph FR M VE Cyclos Rand. du Trgor - Lanmeur
75H24 70 HANCZACK Alexandre FR M VE Bayeux Amicale Cyclo
78H44 4332 HANLEY Thomas GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
68H11 808 HANNA George GB M VE A.U.K.
67H05 5324 HANNO Wayne US M VE QUAD CITY BC
69H53 659 HANSEN Anker Bje DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
77H36 3763 HANSEN Bo DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H58 5445 HANSEN Frits DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
65H27 671 HANSEN Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
61H45 5442 HANSEN Jens Lausten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H48 3754 HANSEN Kim DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H53 675 HANSEN Mikael DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H02 5465 HANSSON Ingvar SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
89H50 2448 HANTSON Bernard FR M VE Cercle Gaston Cout
83H51 5244 HARDING Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
65H10 368 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
86H58 4193 HARDY Stephen GB M VE A.U.K.
71H57 4015 HARMS Heino DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
90H05 3359 HARRIMAN Tom US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
49H03 2073 HARRIS Adrian GB M TM RANDONNEURS USA
69H23 3562 HARRIS Carey US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
81H41 5298 HARRIS William US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
76H08 4300 HARRISON Hugh GB M VE TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
85H28 3387 HARTING Bob US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
88H30 2535 HARZO Jean-Charles FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H30 2534 HARZO-SIMON Marina FR F VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H31 3540 HASTE John US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
53H12 611 HAUS Georg DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H34 2505 HAVET Rmi FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
86H20 4090 HAYS Graeme Olive GB M VE A.U.K.
85H50 4290 HAYSON Graham GB M VE REDHILL CC
80H29 4203 HAYWARD Brian GB M VE BRISTOL DA
80H30 3655 HAZEBROEK Gerard NL M VE GRTC EXCELSIOR
85H20 4152 HEATH Graham Alexander GB M VE A.U.K.
90H19 4225 HEATH John GB M VE N. HAMPSHIRE DA
71H40 164 HE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
73H40 789 HEER Bruno CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H57 4016 HEIDEMLLER Gottfried DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
67H05 4017 HEIDL Ralf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
70H04 3301 HEIDTMAN Ross AU M VE A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
75H55 5362 HEINE Jan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
82H35 5103 HEINTZEN Franois FR M VE ASPTT Moulins
86H33 2163 HELBERT Michel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
74H10 5056 HELLIER Pierre FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
87H51 3823 HELLMAN Arne SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
86H49 2732 HEMBERT Guy FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
73H30 3383 HEMMERSBACH Gnter US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
74H49 2221 HNAULT Bernard FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
76H31 5285 HENDERSON Charles US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
90H59 3397 HENDERSON Ivey US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
88H44 4106 HENDERSON Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
88H15 2267 HENNEBERT Franois FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
88H11 4282 HENNESSEY Ian GB M VE EXETER WHLS CC
71H45 4018 HENNLEIN Jrg DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
84H10 2106 HENRI Jean-Louis FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
60H21 687 HENRIKSEN Jan NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
66H17 564 HERBRETEAU ric FR M VE Les Moustiques Paris
76H23 5345 HERBST Michael US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
89H00 2564 HRIQUET Gaston FR M VE Individuel France
68H03 5137 HRISS Jean-Luc FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
87H49 2908 HERLEM Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Haspres
68H40 3720 HERNNDEZ SIERRA Romn ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
87H47 2550 HERRIAU Grard FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
76H03 5291 HERRICK Jack US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
64H52 229 HERV Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
59H36 283 HERV Michel FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
87H45 2942 HERV Raymonde FR F VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H45 2941 HERV Serge FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
83H40 2783 HESLOIN Dominique FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
72H33 314 HEURBIZE Franck FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
58H21 319 HEURBIZE Patrick FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
85H26 3464 HEWITT Rudy US M VE POTOMAC PEDALERS
70H42 4019 HEYNE Klaus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
85H18 4167 HIDDERLEY George GB M VE A.U.K.
88H24 3366 HILDERBRAND John US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86H40 3559 HIMSCHOOT Ron US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83H31 2965 HINOT Yannick FR M VE Maz Athltic Club
87H14 2030 HOCHARD Odile FR F TM Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
73H52 2589 HODEBOURG Hubert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
73H39 764 HOERTEMOELLER Ludger DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H57 2089 HOEVE Tijmen NL M VS TC LE CHAMPION
73H20 765 HOFSCHLAG Josef DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
64H39 5478 HOHL Hubertus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
66H10 665 HJLAND Ebbe DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H34 4198 HOLDEN Peter GB M VE BRISTOL DA
66H52 591 HOLLENBAUGH Michael US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
70H32 3208 HOLLEVILLE Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
69H08 5279 HOLLOWAY Kenneth US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H12 3367 HOLLOWAY Marty US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76H23 3859 HOLOGNE Alain BE M VE KOEKELBERG SF
86H51 3646 HOMAN Joop NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
88H12 3873 HONOR Patrick BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
88H54 3752 HOOGLANDER Vera DK F VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H33 3488 HOPE David US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
71H40 5043 HOPPER Jim GB M TC DERBY MERCURY CC
86H19 3594 HOPPER Mark CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
76H05 5326 HOPSON James US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
63H31 766 HORSCHT Andreas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
73H19 4076 HORWOOD Dennis GB M VE A.U.K.
89H14 2132 HOUILLOT Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
78H01 5235 HOUSSEAU Patrick FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
85H59 2849 HOUSSIRE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
87H41 4251 HOWE Brian GB M VE W. SUSSEX DA
88H26 4232 HOWELL George Robert GB M VE NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
86H37 4269 HOYLE Christopher GB M VE BOLTON CLARION C & AC
78H50 5314 HRISTOV Lubomir US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H28 4311 HROUDA Karl GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
79H06 3504 HSU John US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
85H15 2187 HUARD Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
84H00 2368 HUCHETTE Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Bois-Grenier
59H07 177 HUET Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Chang
76H40 4210 HUGHES Elwyn GB M VE E. KENT DA
81H13 5293 HUGHES John US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
86H30 2120 HUMBERT Grard FR M VE International Football Club Nice
89H33 3380 HUME Charles US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
79H44 2823 HUME Didier FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
87H47 4346 HUMPHREYS Kevin GB M TM A.U.K.
69H17 3304 HUMPHRIES Ian AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
90H34 4356 HUNT Ian GB M TM WILLESDEN CC
90H34 4357 HUNT Loraine GB F TM WILLESDEN CC
88H13 3378 HUNTER Lynn US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H13 4314 HUNTING Mike GB M VE TAVISTOCK WHLS
75H48 4201 HUNTLEY Roger GB M VE BRISTOL DA
67H13 4298 HURSTHOUSE Simon GB M VE SYDENHAM WHLS
87H40 4128 HUTCHISON Donald GB M VE A.U.K.
85H25 3861 HUYGENS Marcel BE M VE LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
70H21 5436 HVIDEGAARD Brge DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H51 629 IGLESIAS LPEZ Francisco Javier ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
88H33 2749 ILIOU Jean-Pierre FR M VE Individuel France
84H50 3057 ILLIEN Alexis FR M VE CC Plouhatin
69H21 5011 IMBERT Bernard FR M TH CT Parisiens
72H54 2560 INDURAIN Robert FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
86H35 3914 INGEGNERI Alberto IT M VE GS CRESCENZAGO
54H06 724 INGELS Wim BE M VE FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
78H17 3471 INGLE Bruce US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
68H34 220 INIZAN Gilbert FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
69H33 2026 INIZAN Herv FR M TH ASPTT Quimper
86H10 2852 INNOCENT Didier FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
79H20 3979 IONENKOV Serguey RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
86H49 4060 IVANOV Atanas BG M VE SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
67H45 2237 JACCON Gilbert FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
88H38 4315 JACKSON Ian GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
79H43 4119 JACKSON Thomas GB M VE A.U.K.
76H37 5487 JACOBS Eugne BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
77H34 4021 JACOBSEN Karsten DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
73H30 680 JACOBSEN Keld Borger DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
82H46 2729 JACQ Jean-Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
79H23 3136 JAFFRENNOU Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
85H18 4362 JAGLIN Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
91H14 2861 JAILLET Pierre FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
89H39 2660 JAM Jol FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
89H39 2659 JAM Marie FR F VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
76H20 5380 JAMES Rupert CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
72H38 5136 JAMET Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
87H14 2651 JANSSEN Jean FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
79H21 5391 JANUSAUSKAS Vytas CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
89H00 4147 JARRELL Charlie GB M VE A.U.K.
88H35 4133 JAY Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
88H32 3034 JEAN Alain FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
88H49 2241 JEAN Daniel FR M VE nergie Vlo Sports
81H48 2427 JEANNE Marc FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
58H00 5160 JEANNEAU Christian FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
89H11 2208 JEANNEAU Roland FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
66H16 86 JEANROY Jean-Michel FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
81H48 2935 JEANSON Marcel FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
78H42 5109 JEAY Michel FR M VE Individuel France
85H02 4022 JEBSEN Kay DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
83H03 2293 JEGARD Zphyrin FR M VE AC Yffiniac
86H21 2166 JGO Georges FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
59H37 5237 JELOYAN Vrge FR M VE Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
77H34 3325 JENKINS Roy AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
69H05 5041 JENNINGS Jonathan GB M TM WILLESDEN CC
83H59 3790 JENSEN Hans Uffe DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
70H05 3779 JENSEN Herluf DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H20 3744 JENSEN Leif DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
61H11 5458 JENSEN Palle Wieland DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H23 3453 JEWELL Stephen US M VE CENTRAL INDIANA BC
90H28 3737 JOHANNESEN Orla DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H35 3783 JOHANNESEN Svend DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H24 660 JOHANSEN Jrgen Nrskov DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H33 3782 JOHANSEN Karsten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H15 3776 JOHANSEN Niels Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H35 5509 JOHN Rob GB M VE SWANSEA WHLS
68H05 815 JOHNSON Bob GB M VE HARROGATE NOVA
84H25 2071 JOHNSON Mark US M TM KANSAS CITY BC
90H29 4350 JOHNSTON David GB M TM A.U.K.
90H29 4351 JOHNSTON Linda GB F TM A.U.K.
86H21 3231 JOIGNY Philippe FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
62H18 5131 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
72H06 325 JONCOUR Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
87H40 4169 JONES Brinley Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
72H32 375 JONIN Alain FR M VE AS Andrsy
85H48 3778 JRGENSEN Chris Kjr DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
47H13 674 JRGENSEN Erling DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
70H50 2397 JOSEPH Didier FR M VE ASPTT Troyes
69H08 5125 JOSEPH Francis FR M VE ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
86H33 3174 JOSEPH Robert FR M VE CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
87H46 2197 JOSEPH-EDMOND Didier FR M VE Amicale Laque Barbezieux
88H24 3021 JOUAN Ren FR M VE Individuel France
83H49 2224 JOUANNEAU Alain FR M VE US Quinsacaise
67H49 5051 JOUHET Grard FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
86H15 2377 JOULIA Jacques FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
83H40 2884 JOURDAN Hlne FR F VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
83H40 2904 JOURDAN Pierre FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
83H18 2100 JOURDANNE Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo Linas Montlhry
76H34 3060 JOUVES Patrick FR M VE Centurions Rambouillet
86H18 4103 JOYCE Geoffrey GB M VE A.U.K.
76H07 2218 JOYEUX Jean-Nol FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
76H04 2011 JUBIN Laurent FR M TM Individuel France
64H20 5082 JUGUET Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
86H14 2972 JUHRING Avery US M VE Union Audax Franais
44H39 190 JUILLARD Pascal FR M VE CT Montferrand
72H15 127 JUILLET Christian FR M VE Saint Maur Union Sport
62H22 5502 JUNG Ferdinand AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
69H39 597 JUNGE Steven US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
83H14 2924 JURET Christian FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
84H29 5263 JUTOVSKY Mathew US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
74H38 5058 KALPAKDJIAN Michel FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
47H47 214 KAMARAD Lionel FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
90H09 3982 KAMENNOV Nicolay RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
77H39 3361 KAMP David US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86H51 3622 KAMPHUIS Henk NL M VE TC ZELHEM
73H40 768 KAMPROLF Christian DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H09 4024 KAMPROLF Gerhard DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H14 3837 KANDERHOLM Peter SE M VE HISINGENS CK
86H14 2080 KAPLAN Zach US M VS GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
86H13 3838 KARLSSON Kent SE M VE HISINGENS CK
84H55 5045 KARPOV Ivan RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
53H30 5517 KASERER Franz AT M TH AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
87H21 2070 KAUFMAN Sharon US F TM CC OF ROCHESTER
87H41 4000 KAUHANEN Raimo FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H18 5243 KAY Elaine GB F VE A.U.K.
85H58 4087 KEETON Alan Derek GB M VE A.U.K.
79H20 5337 KELLER Frank US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
89H28 4310 KELLY Raymond GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
71H56 4174 KELSEY Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
90H02 4242 KEMP Christine GB F VE SUFFOLK DA
87H12 4025 KEMPISTA Eugne DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
74H16 4176 KENDALL Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
67H12 3478 KENNEDY William US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
77H47 2097 KENNY Patrick GB M TC A.U.K.
62H05 5399 KENNY Stephen CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
80H39 3022 KERBOUL Jean-Paul FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
86H14 2643 KERFOURN Franois FR M VE ASL Chemin Vert Caen
87H42 3138 KERGOURLAY Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
59H05 483 KERHERV Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
64H14 5009 KERHERV Jean-Pierre FR M TM CC Versailles Porchefontaine
64H14 5010 KERHERV Lisette FR F TM CC Versailles Porchefontaine
62H09 204 KERJEAN Jean-Paul FR M VE Individuel France
67H16 468 KERLEAU Grard FR M VE AC Trgonneau/Squiffiec
49H36 552 KERLOUT Didier FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
87H20 2526 KERMEUR Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
72H00 3668 KERMOAL Franck LU M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H20 2796 KERN Daniel FR M VE AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
87H17 3175 KEROUANTON Alain FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
88H12 3867 KERREMANS Joris BE M VE MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
76H26 5372 KERRIGAN Michael US M VE PAC TOUR
76H27 5284 KESTNER Marcia US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
67H57 95 KEUNEBROCK Patrick FR M VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
63H21 5335 KHORLL Gerald US M VE GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
85H10 3999 KIDRON Jan Gustav FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H46 3076 KIELBASA Raymond FR M VE Guidon Richebourgeois
77H35 4027 KIENERT Carsten DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
90H24 3326 KILPATRICK Leigh AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H40 3413 KING Donn US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
90H23 3327 KING Trevor AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
49H38 593 KINGMAN Henry US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
82H17 3519 KIRBY Douglas US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
75H57 3667 KIRCH Gaston LU M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H42 4163 KIRKBRIGHT Gary GB M VE A.U.K.
72H21 819 KIRKLAND Melville GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
78H16 4028 KIRSCHNER Martin DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H08 4063 KITANTCHEV Valery BG M VE SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
68H50 5331 KITE-POWELL Hauke DE M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86H49 3539 KLASSEN John Michael US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
57H21 258 KLEINERT Dominique FR M VE AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
69H45 586 KLUCK Laurence US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
73H38 769 KLUS Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H54 4285 KNIGHT Gary GB M VE MACCLESFIELD WHLS
80H17 2446 KNOBLOCH Georges FR M VE AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
88H38 3232 KNOCKAERT Jean-Paul FR M VE US Gravelinoise
84H27 4029 KNDLER Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
73H24 679 KNUDSEN Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
74H13 5459 KNUDSEN Preben Almind DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H31 2079 KOBLISKA Robert US M VS DAVIS BIKE CLUB
90H41 3606 KOEKEMOER Hannes ZA M VE SOUTH AFRICA
73H36 4182 KOLKA Simon GB M VE A.U.K.
88H43 3788 KLLNER Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H57 2874 KOLUDZKI Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
76H27 5411 KONING Arend-Jan NL M VE TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
59H23 5413 KONING Rieks NL M VE FTC CC 75
90H28 3839 KONRADSSON Bertil SE M VE HISINGENS CK
83H36 4030 KOTH Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
71H53 2905 KOZLOWSKI Jacky FR M VE Saint-Cyr-sur-Morin Sport - UFOLEP
63H16 678 KRAMER Bernt DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
80H39 3233 KRAUSS Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Valff
64H52 5338 KRAUTH Carroll US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
90H46 3042 KREMER Michel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
88H26 3735 KRISTENSEN Tom DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H58 5460 KRISTIANSEN Johannes DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H25 3811 KRISTIANSEN Ragnar NO M VE SK CERES
71H25 4031 KRGER Kai DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
83H16 4366 KRUEGER Thomas GB M VE A.U.K.
86H02 3579 KUCHENMULLER Manfred CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
83H39 4057 KUHN Hermann DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H40 3379 KUHN Thomas US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
84H49 2090 KUIJPER Dirk NL M VS TC LE CHAMPION
80H48 3625 KUIPER Martijn NL M VE WTC WOERDEN
76H12 5332 KULKA Harvey US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
89H54 4032 KPER Leo DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
71H25 5463 KVITTINGEN Asle NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
89H58 4148 KYLE Thomas GB M VE A.U.K.
88H42 2896 LABAT Ren FR M VE Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
86H34 3287 LABRUNE Grard FR M VE Rand. des Coustous - Bagnres de Bigorre
75H04 2837 LACOMBE Pierre FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
68H25 138 LACOSTE Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
49H02 268 LACOSTE Maurice FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
83H38 2157 LACROIX Annick FR F VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
60H22 5060 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
83H38 2158 LACROIX Jacques FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
69H09 529 LADAN Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
88H25 2032 LADIRE Valrie FR F TM Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H57 2352 LAFAY Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
67H16 251 LAFFITTE Jean-Marc FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
88H36 2679 LAGARDE Lucien FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
69H43 707 LAHAISE Jacques BE M VE DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
90H13 3580 LAIDLAW Danelle CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
50H36 299 LAIGNEL Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
78H22 2736 LAINAUD Hubert FR M VE Ass. Cyclo Saint Pariz le Chatel
70H55 2694 LAIN Jean-Paul FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
84H44 3691 LAKA MARTIN Joseba ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
79H32 5320 LAKE John US M VE EVANSTON BC
73H26 2911 LALLOUT Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
70H43 513 LAMAISON Guy FR M VE Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
89H17 3227 LAMBERT Michel FR M VE CSA Df. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
87H53 3611 LAMOND Peter Edgar ZA M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
85H28 2006 LAMOULLER Christian FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
85H28 2005 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
65H56 184 LAMY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
63H53 514 LANDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
67H32 379 LANDAIS Ren FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
77H33 4187 LANDER-STOW Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
84H43 2634 LANDO Euloge FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
89H12 2667 LANDOIS Thierry FR M VE Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
55H40 91 LANDRY Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
88H17 4033 LANG Kurt DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
75H46 2611 LANGERON Jean-Luc FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
57H29 286 LANGLOIS Christophe FR M VE CT Vesuliens - Vesoul
75H17 3106 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
89H24 2722 LANNES Guy FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
78H45 2593 LANNEZVAL Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
85H19 2955 LANO Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H52 3966 LANTERNA Fausto IT M VE GS ALTAUTO CICLOMATORI
71H07 5466 LANZA Michele SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
87H57 2411 LAPARLIRE Patrick FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
88H02 3411 LAPHAM John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
65H22 2467 LAPONCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
47H12 247 LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
68H25 411 LARCH Jean FR M VE Individuel France
53H11 484 LARGOUT Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
85H51 3926 LARI Donatella IT F VE L'ANGOLO DELLE DUE RUOTE
68H59 99 LARIVIRE Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
82H36 5205 LARNICOL Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abb
85H33 3805 LARSEN Bent DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H19 3774 LARSEN Brian DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H24 3768 LARSEN Hasse DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H28 5440 LARSEN Jacob DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
64H42 673 LARSEN John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H36 5450 LARSEN Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H49 3756 LARSEN Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H36 3761 LARSEN Ren Soegaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H29 2121 LARUE Denis FR M VE International Football Club Nice
84H00 2428 LARUE Jol FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
77H30 3328 LASZCZYK John AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H06 2389 LATOUCHE Claude FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
68H07 2365 LATOUR Marcel FR M VE ASC Varois-et-Chaignot
60H15 5392 LAU Michael CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
51H30 770 LAU Stefan DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H01 3329 LAUGHER Tim AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
67H15 273 LAULH Patrick FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
78H08 2981 LAUNAY Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
61H59 485 LAURADOUX Alain FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
86H33 3784 LAURITSEN Peter Elmer DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
90H39 2690 LAUTRU Annie FR F VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
87H49 3234 LAVALARD Christian FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
88H12 2014 LAVENANT Marie-Madeleine FR F TM Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
75H28 2433 LAVILLAUROY Michel FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
86H37 4213 LAW Richard GB M VE E. WARWICKSHIRE DA
79H46 237 LAZARE Christophe FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
89H28 4211 LAZARUS Norman GB M VE E. SURREY DA
86H32 2562 LE BAIL Christian FR M VE Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
87H39 3139 LE BARH Alain FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
75H15 2685 LE BASTARD Joseph FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
75H27 2990 LE BER Yvon FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Haut Clocher
84H04 3260 LE BIGOT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
84H12 2311 LE BRAS Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
49H38 384 LE BRETON Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Lovriens
70H57 341 LE BRETON Jean FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
85H18 2901 LE BRIS Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
59H05 216 LE BRIS Maurice FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
72H49 242 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
64H40 443 LE COGUIC Sylvain FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
89H53 2295 LE CORRE Julien FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
87H04 2302 LE CROM Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
65H57 390 LE CROM Michel FR M VE Individuel France
44H39 346 LE DU Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclos Rospez
88H37 3085 LE FRANC Didier FR M VE Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
85H04 2462 LE GALL Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
66H51 28 LE GALL Tho FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
68H50 5064 LE GALLIC mile FR M VE Individuel France
71H50 2516 LE GONIDEC Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
87H54 2575 LE GOUAREGUER Ren FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
55H24 444 LE GUEL Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pordic
86H23 2951 LE GUYADER lisabeth FR F VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
59H05 560 LE HGARAT Daniel FR M VE AS Gouessant St Brieuc
84H05 3141 LE LOCH Ren FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
76H55 3265 LE MANER Serge FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
64H05 146 LE MERDY Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
88H53 2251 LE NAOUR Jean-Michel FR M VE Individuel France
75H27 3001 LE NEN Roger FR M VE Individuel France
86H08 2040 LE PETIT Christiane FR F TM Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
90H18 3142 LE PEUT Yves FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
82H43 2706 LE PODER Yves FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
64H57 5215 LE POULAIN Herv FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
63H35 2432 LE ROUX mile FR M VE Individuel France
77H59 2666 LE ROY Anthony FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
77H35 5216 LE ROY Jean-Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
78H03 2372 LE ROY Marc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
51H53 373 LE ROY Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
89H36 3179 LE ROY Yves FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
88H03 3236 LE SANN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
56H50 274 LE SAUX Alain FR M VE AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
64H05 149 LE STRAT Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
86H22 3273 LE TALLEC Jean FR M VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
85H20 3279 LE THUAUT Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89H30 3305 LE VAILLANT Lynda FR F VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
75H28 2988 LE VERGE Hubert FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Haut Clocher
73H10 2997 LE YONCOUR Jacques FR M VE AS Andrsy
84H15 5374 LEAHEY Jon US M VE JOHNSON COUNTY BC
84H59 4208 LEAM Roger GB M VE DERBY DA
89H07 3518 LEARY Christopher US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86H33 2223 LEBLANC Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
91H13 3272 LEBLOND Bernard FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
87H21 2339 LEBOUCHER Grard FR M VE Individuel France
86H07 2507 LEBOURNOT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
68H50 3116 LEBR Pierre FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
71H22 2810 LEBRET Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Rgion Mandres
89H00 2425 LEBRETON Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
71H40 166 LECAPLAIN Jean-Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
65H16 16 LECLERC Michel FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
88H48 2263 LECLERCQ Marc FR M VE AL Estaires
88H53 2245 LECLERCQ Stphane FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
85H32 2466 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
78H13 2710 LECOURT Jean-Louis FR M VE Vlo Club Rolais
57H29 31 LCUYER Marc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
71H50 42 LCUYER Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
86H01 2438 LEDUC Guy FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
88H33 3369 LEENHOUTS Jeffrey US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H01 4318 LEES Bruce GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
74H57 2312 LEFEBVRE Bruno FR M VE Lumina Sport Brest
86H07 3877 LEFEBVRE Marcel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
88H40 3039 LEFEBVRE Michel FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
77H57 2421 LEFEUVRE Christian FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
76H32 2493 LEFEUVRE Pierrick FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
77H20 5329 LEFORT Philippe US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
84H44 3529 LEFRANOIS Paul US M VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
86H48 3023 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
47H12 65 LEGIN Roland FR M VE Club Lois. Dt. Ottrott
86H15 2345 LEGRAIN Guy FR M VE Dourdan Cyclotourisme
67H41 351 LEGRAND Pierre FR M VE CRC Palmolive - Compigne
85H56 2917 LEGROS Bernard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
82H25 3626 LEGTENBERG Marius NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
64H27 5023 LEIER Brian CA M TM MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
64H27 5024 LEIER Susan CA F TM MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
86H00 3597 LEISS Peter CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
71H43 3891 LEITNER Franz AT M VS AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
86H17 3358 LEKISCH Peter US M VE AUDAX C. ALASKA
86H07 2279 LELANDAIS Jacques FR M VE Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
71H53 3143 LELIVRE Grard FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
55H18 48 LELONG Jol FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
55H50 3 LELOUP Guillaume FR M VE Cercle Randonneurs Perm.
77H00 5062 LELOUP Jean-Luc FR M VE Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
69H11 575 LEMAITRE Claude FR M VE Amicaliste Sportif Paris 20
82H23 2731 LEMAITRE Valry FR M VE Les Guidons de Wimereux
65H17 395 LEMERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
83H09 5400 LEMESURIER Larry CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
85H24 2258 LEMOINE Daniel FR M VE Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
84H58 2999 LEMOINE Jean FR M VE AS Triballat Cyclo
60H06 53 LEMPEREUR Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Mendois - Mende
77H53 2128 LENGEREAU Pierre FR M VE AC Boulogne Billancourt
85H37 2125 LENOBLE Andr FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
83H15 2592 LENOIR Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
89H19 2204 LENOIR Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
77H15 5456 LENTZ Rne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
50H12 5 LON Richard FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
85H42 3376 LEONARD David US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76H49 2624 LONARD Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
77H23 5330 LEPAGE John Michael US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
86H39 3581 LEPAGE Robert CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
81H20 5006 LEPAINTURIER Christine FR F TM AS Atochem
81H21 5005 LEPAINTURIER Pierre FR M TM AS Atochem
77H45 2788 LEPETIT Pierre FR M VE Entente Cyclo Cornusienne
89H23 2725 LEPEZRON Ren FR M VE Vlo Club Farledois - La Farlde
69H28 546 LPISSIER Raoul FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
89H13 2841 LEPRINCE Laurent FR M VE US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
65H16 541 LEPROULT Daniel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
59H06 638 LERA AAOS Jos Luis ES M VE CC BARBASTRO
71H27 2585 LERAY Guy FR M VE Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
84H47 2978 LERICHE Sylvain FR M VE SV Fontenay-le-Comte
68H54 401 LEROI Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
86H49 2913 LEROY Fabrice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
90H58 3857 LESKEL Jouko FI M VE CYCLO CLUB HELSINKI
71H50 2576 LESTIC Herv FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
72H34 266 LETOURNEUR Jean-Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
82H07 2296 LVQUE Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club de Cernay
88H41 3994 LEVKOVSKIJ Uriy UA M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
89H40 2172 LEVREL Louis FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
79H35 5512 LEWIS David GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
87H43 4349 LEWIS Margaret GB F TM A.U.K.
87H44 4348 LEWIS Peter GB M TM A.U.K.
69H57 3207 L'HNAFF Andr FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
64H54 54 LIAUDON Marc FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
69H10 712 LIENARD Guy BE M VE FEUILLES MORTES LEUZE
79H08 3503 LIFE Theodore Reggie US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81H40 5022 LINCOLN Ann-Marie US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H48 3781 LINDBECK John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
92H00 3824 LINDBLAD Lars SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
73H46 3840 LINDGREN Kristian SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82H15 4034 LIPKA Klaus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H14 2638 LISSOT Andr FR M VE VS Saint-Andr-sur-Orne
86H47 2744 LIVET Jean-Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
88H42 4091 LLOYD Charles Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
77H48 810 LOADER Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
68H28 4267 LOAKES Peter GB M VE WESSEX DA
71H09 3940 LOBELLO Aldo IT M VE PEDALE SELVAGGIO
83H38 2104 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
83H38 2105 LOCHU Paulette FR F VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
73H20 771 LOCKHORN Georg DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
65H14 5384 LOEWEN Arvid CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
78H38 2067 LOGAN Clifford US M TH RANDONNEURS USA
63H53 2851 LOISEAU Didier FR M VE Individuel France
87H01 2483 LOISEAU Joseph FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
71H57 128 LOISEAU Michel FR M VE Gazlec Tours
76H27 2182 LOISEL Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Montpellirains - Montpellier
71H28 751 LOLATO Oscar IT M VE SC BALLAN
85H50 3235 LOMBARD Bernard FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
85H46 3935 LOMBARDINI Michele IT M VE PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
71H35 5028 LONG Cynthia US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
71H35 5027 LONG Thomas US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
90H13 4068 LONG Thomas GB M VE A.U.K.
68H47 3721 LPEZ DE ERENTXUN Mara Jess ES F VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
83H02 3698 LPEZ GRANDE Jos ES M VE CC CALATORO
67H43 121 LOPIN Jacky FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
74H20 802 LORD Alastair GB M VE A.U.K.
79H36 3144 LORET Grard FR M VE Individuel France
88H20 3062 LORIDE Monique FR F VE Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
79H18 5179 LORILLIER Serge FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
70H06 2199 LOTHE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Sport Loisir C. Friville-Escarbotin
77H37 5253 LOTHRINGER Graeme AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
77H36 5252 LOTHRINGER Susan AU F VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
79H26 5491 LOTTICI Giampiero IT M VE DP CARROZZERIA
85H34 2290 LOURME Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
84H07 3989 LOUTKOV Aleksey RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
74H17 2765 LOUVET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cormeilles U.S. Moulinex
88H56 3612 LOUWRENS Joan ZA F VE TOUR DXTC
69H04 3938 LOVERA Pierluigi IT M VE GS CICLI ANGA RAMO
60H14 5254 LOWE Cassandra AU F VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
90H06 4321 LOWE Michael James GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
91H17 4136 LOWERSON Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
84H07 2064 LOWERY Susan US F TM YANKEE PEDALERS
89H15 3429 LOWREY John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81H29 5122 LOZANO Maurice FR M VE Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
84H08 4035 LBKEN Heinz DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H55 2395 LUCAS Jol FR M VE Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
76H22 2186 LUCAS Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
49H37 445 LUCAS Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Rand. du Trgor - Lanmeur
66H58 230 LUCAS Serge FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
71H51 2558 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
68H25 3941 LUCCHINI Lorenzo IT M VE PEDALE SELVAGGIO
88H06 4317 LUNARDI Ivo GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
59H06 672 LUNDGAARD Stig DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H03 676 LUNDTOFT Vagner DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H33 624 LUNENBORG Gert NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
86H11 3627 LUPPERS Louis NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
87H09 2492 LURAINE Patrick FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
85H58 2499 LUTTON Denis FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
83H29 3954 LUZZANA Luigi IT M VE UC BERGARMASCA 1902
67H58 4367 LUZZANA Matteo IT M VE UC BERGARMASCA 1903
77H58 3582 LYNCH Cheryl CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
53H11 600 LYON Melinda US F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
65H35 122 MABILLOT Claude FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
90H31 4066 MACALPINE Crayg GB M VE A.U.K.
80H17 2774 MACCHI Olivier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
78H19 5226 MACHALICA Georges FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
84H10 2303 MACHEBUF Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
50H44 641 MACHIN MUIZ Juan Bosco ES M VE CC OVIEDO
90H26 4327 MACLEOD Murdo GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
80H31 5308 MACLEOD Robert US M VE SOUTHERN BICYCLE LEAGUE
89H02 4313 MACLEODE-CULLINANE David GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
90H49 3332 MACMILLAN Gordon AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
84H03 3423 MACNAMARA Peter US M VE WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
76H29 3181 MADEC Dsir FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
76H50 2918 MADIOT Louis FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
73H08 5357 MADISON Brian US M VE MIRAGE C.TEAM DALLAS
88H23 3794 MADSEN Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H53 3800 MADSEN Lars Rommedal DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
74H13 5455 MADSEN Per Slott DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H36 5449 MADSEN Sren DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H05 5052 MAERTEN Frdric FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
86H48 3887 MAES Gilbert BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
88H32 2821 MAFFRE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Villebarou
81H43 5262 MAGAW Dan US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
69H19 447 MAGGUILLI Roger FR M VE Amicale Laque chirolles Cyclo
92H00 2378 MAGUERRE Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
56H04 108 MAIGRET Philippe FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
82H28 5201 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
84H22 3407 MAIN Kevin US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
82H49 3090 MAINE Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club de Courgeot
70H23 5174 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CT Parisiens
44H39 394 MALARD Gilles FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
55H41 534 MALARD Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Le Poir-sur-Vie
89H34 2758 MALGORN Yvon FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
86H47 2153 MALIVOIR Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Toul
79H29 3238 MALLET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo d'Availles
83H33 3444 MALONEY James US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
83H33 3443 MALONEY Ryan US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
84H15 3711 MAAS MONTEJANO Cruz ES M VE CC DENIA
89H53 3239 MANCEAU Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
88H13 3658 MANDEMAKERS Herman NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
82H04 2323 MANDIN Christophe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Toulonnais
79H50 5080 MANET Raymond FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
87H47 2555 MANGIN Christian FR M VE Union Sport. Police Urb. Strasbourg
82H16 5401 MANKEWICH Don CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
87H10 4265 MANLEY Annemarie GB F VE WESSEX DA
69H05 3888 MANNAERTS Petrus BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
88H43 2605 MANSON Alain FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
88H14 3854 MNSSON Sven SE M VE HSSLEHOLM CK
78H49 2604 MANUELLO Jacques FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
78H56 2754 MARA James FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
86H21 2164 MARC Alain FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
78H14 3431 MARCEAU William US M VE CALOOSA B.C.
77H24 348 MARCHAL Jean-Luc FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
86H27 3958 MARCHISIO Giovenale IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H32 5240 MARCQ Daniel FR M VE L'LAN DE PLOEGSTEERT
69H28 49 MARCHAL Jean-Franois FR M VE Individuel France
90H23 3007 MAREY Pierre FR M VE Vesoul Vlo Evasion
84H19 2363 MAREZ Jean-Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Bois-Grenier
89H01 2239 MARGUET Michel FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
76H33 3145 MARIANI Philippe FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
84H46 2284 MARIE ric FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
75H18 2544 MARIE Jacques FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
82H25 2255 MARIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Boulonnais
76H12 2578 MARION Claude FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
69H16 50 MARLOT Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
77H10 3292 MARONNE Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive BHV
83H24 2390 MARPEAUX Andr FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
88H20 4205 MARSHALL Hugh GB M VE BRISTOL DA
86H14 2098 MARSHALL Peter GB M TC READING DA
75H06 2175 MARTAILLE Raymond FR M VE Capo Cyclo Limoges
79H37 3670 MART CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
55H15 278 MARTIN Andr FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
71H30 542 MARTIN Bernard J.P. FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
84H02 2528 MARTIN Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Vendmoise
89H44 3533 MARTIN Leonard US M VE SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
66H48 209 MARTIN Nicolas FR M VE CS Sextant Cyclo
76H40 3333 MARTIN Peter Julian AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
89H41 2250 MARTIN Yvon FR M VE Individuel France
78H37 3696 MARTN GONZLEZ Eduardo ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
66H39 3671 MARTNEZ CARDONA Juli ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
65H30 657 MARTNEZ HERRERA Jos Mara ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
78H28 2748 MARTINS DA SILVA Jorge PT M VE St Michel sur Orge Sports
86H31 3971 MARTOGLIO Gualtiero IT M VE EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
71H20 2455 MARTY Arnaud FR M VE US Bonnychonne
88H14 3868 MARYNS Frank BE M VE MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
85H46 3892 MARZANI Piera IT F VE GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
74H57 2313 MARZIN Jean-Yves FR M VE Union Cyclo Plouzan
75H40 2102 MASCLAUX Alain FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
83H15 5259 MASLEN Thomas AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
83H09 2414 MASSARD Michel FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
89H03 2215 MASSELON Denis FR M VE Individuel France
83H19 4036 MAEN Rainer DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
84H25 3924 MASSERANO Mauro IT M VE UC PRATESE
78H19 4272 MASSET Roland GB M VE CHALOTTEVILLE CC
87H41 2212 MASSOL Bastien FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
87H58 3910 MASSOLO Luigi IT M VE TUTTO CICLO MONDIAL POL
66H02 446 MASSON Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
86H17 2741 MASSON Rmy FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
91H33 3334 MATHEWS Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
59H07 371 MATHIVET Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
78H39 260 MATTER Sophie FR F VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
85H47 3591 MATTHEWS-JAMES Lori CA F VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
74H48 3736 MATTHIASEN Palle DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H07 3335 MATUSZEK Maria AU F VE A.A. VICTORIA
66H01 448 MAUG Daniel FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
79H50 5055 MAUGER Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
87H08 2248 MAURICE Dominique FR M VE VC CTA Caennaise
82H55 5078 MAZOIN Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Buxen
72H04 3476 MAZUR Jr. Walter US M VE FORD CYCLING C.
69H52 3957 MAZZINA Pierdomenico IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H09 3446 McCRACKEN Sharon US F VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
74H26 3385 McELROY Carl US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
83H47 4299 McGEEVER Michael GB M VE TYNES BYKES
87H14 4335 McGINLAY Alan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
89H34 4330 McINTOSH Calum GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
86H46 3331 McKAIN John AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H41 3556 McKAY Peter US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H44 3330 McKEAN Derek AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
71H06 5381 McLEOD Grant CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
79H32 5321 McLERRAN Douglas US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
79H43 4246 McMASTER Patrick GB M VE WEST KENT DA
88H05 3513 McMURRAY Bill US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
73H36 4329 McTAGGART Richard GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
76H49 2464 MGARD Jol FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
67H17 156 MEISSIMILLY Jean-Maurice FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H03 4080 MELLOWS Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
82H13 2910 MNAGER Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
83H25 2840 MNARD Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
86H17 3357 MENDENHALL James US M VE AUDAX C. ALASKA
80H24 5423 MNDEZ ORTIZ Jos Luis ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
78H37 3694 MENDGUCHIA HERNNDEZ Alfonso ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
63H50 2934 MENGHEL Franois FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
85H37 2127 MENNESSON Roger FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
79H35 3672 MERCADAL OLIVER Toni ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
59H51 469 MERCIER Guy FR M VE ASPTT Valence
85H43 2406 MERCIER Jacky FR M VE Sport Olympique Seyssois
47H47 535 MERCIER Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo du Bargy - Cluses
85H32 2815 MREL Guy FR M VE Cyclo Margny-ls-Compigne
69H45 407 MERIENNE Lon FR M VE Individuel France
69H30 2518 MERLE Michel FR M VE Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
89H52 2019 MERLEN Gilbert FR M TM Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
63H39 208 MERLET Bertrand FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
83H44 2463 MERLET Daniel FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
56H30 772 MESSEMER Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H14 2029 MESSNER Ren FR M TM Tour. Vlocipd. Uckange
85H42 3554 METHNER Wayne US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H44 2740 MEUNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE CT Serrirois Sablonnais
77H26 296 MEYER Benot FR M VE EC Colmar
83H14 5349 MEYER Lew US M VE BRANDYWINE BC
84H42 2778 MZIRE Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre - Tennie
62H10 55 MICHEL Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
49H02 176 MICHELET Henri FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
66H58 168 MICHELIC Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Gourgen
83H28 2747 MICHELOT Hubert FR M VE Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
84H11 2539 MICOLON Patrice FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
88H56 3614 MIDDELMANN Paul Andrew ZA M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
88H37 3909 MIGLIORE Giuseppe IT M VE TUTTO CICLO MONDIAL POL
72H29 2350 MIGNARDOT Francis FR M VE Beaune Cyclos
57H33 576 MIGNOT Vivian FR M VE US Mtro Transports
54H24 670 MIKKELSEN Mikael DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H29 2015 MILANSI Fabrice FR M TH Besanon Cyclo Randonneurs
89H21 3307 MILCH Steven AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
88H33 4190 MILDWATER Colin GB M VE A.U.K.
75H37 4308 MILLER John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
72H35 488 MILLET Ludovic FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
87H44 2316 MILLET Paul FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
90H32 4189 MILLICAN Rupert GB M VE A.U.K.
86H16 4236 MILNE Ian GB M VE READING DA
84H00 2114 MINARD Bruno FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
84H01 2115 MINARD Chantal FR F VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
46H22 2041 MINGANT Michel FR M TH Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
88H11 2013 MINOT Pierre FR M TM Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
69H42 3353 MINTER Dave AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
69H28 544 MIR Jos FR M VE Union Sportive Vendmoise
71H30 3435 MIXDORF Hans US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
65H19 347 MOL Jacky FR M VE Amicale Laque Plouguernvel Cyclo
91H03 3308 MOHANDAS Janardanan AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
87H30 2961 MOIGNO Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H33 2627 MOISON Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
54H55 374 MOISSON Pascal FR M VE SNECMA Gennevilliers
86H54 3033 MOLINARO Patrick FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
70H42 4037 MLLER Jens DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
83H27 3732 MLLER Robert DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
67H10 742 MONGUZZI Mauro IT M VE USP MAPEI
49H57 490 MONIN Robert FR M VE Loisirs Club des Jeunes
62H38 47 MONJOT Henri FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
86H13 4239 MONKHOUSE Derek GB M VE S.W. LONDON DA
78H20 2216 MONNIER Chantal FR F VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne - Lons le Saunier
56H39 217 MONOT Henri FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
69H12 364 MONOT Jean-Loup FR M VE AC Ploudern
70H22 690 MONSEN Geir NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
87H05 3976 MONTANARI Pietro Paolo IT M VE C.MERCATESE
88H08 2276 MONTEPINI Patrice FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
82H19 3719 MONTES SNCHEZ Jos ES M VE CC TORRELAVEGA
89H41 4294 MOORE Andrew Michael GB M VE SOUTHAMPTON TL
84H08 3338 MOORE Barry AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
66H21 5393 MOORE Oliver CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
72H47 3337 MOORE Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H28 3561 MOORE Robert US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
71H04 4264 MOORHOUSE Frank GB M VE WESSEX DA
44H39 263 MORAN Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
79H26 5492 MORANDI Marzio IT M VE POLISPORTIVA 2200
61H15 106 MORANDINI Henri FR M VE Union Cycliste La Bthie
84H35 3294 MORCELET Michel FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
67H05 3855 MRCK Per-Erik SE M VE HSSLEHOLM CK
67H25 491 MOREAU Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Montmeyranais
67H32 233 MOREAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
68H43 2822 MOREAU Patrick FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
76H44 5178 MOREAU-DELACQUIS Nicolas FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
70H04 2991 MOREL Didier FR M VE Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
87H14 3962 MORELLI Riccardo IT M VE POLISPORTIVA DLF BOLOGNA
84H23 2683 MORICE Anne FR F VE VC Police de Reims
61H11 5142 MORIN Guy FR M VE ASLC Saint Benoit
75H00 198 MORIN Pierre FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
80H45 2962 MORIN Robert FR M VE Chlets Intern. Haute Montagne Cyclo
66H23 94 MORLET Thierry FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
81H15 5493 MORLINI Vincenzo IT M VE GS PANIFICIO DAVOLI
89H30 4075 MORRIS Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
88H06 3730 MORTENSEN Kim Moland DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H55 5104 MORTKA Ren FR M VE CS Franaise Mcanique - Douvrin
86H55 2185 MORVAN Charles FR M VE Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
52H37 754 MOSCARDINI Guglielmo IT M VE TEAM ORLANDI MTB
83H37 2569 MOTTIER Roger FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
76H41 3474 MOTT-SMITH James US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
66H59 19 MOUFFLE Daniel FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
79H31 3560 MOULDER John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
77H44 2530 MOULIN Jol FR M VE Club Vlocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
88H15 2266 MOULIN Marcelle FR F VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
85H58 2686 MOULLIRE Philippe FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
85H26 2723 MOUS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
89H07 3182 MOZAR Jos FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
86H21 2165 MUCCI Pierre FR M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
72H49 745 MULE Vincenzo IT M VE EVALOOM RACING
65H39 818 MULLIN Christopher GB M VE MEAVER VALLEY CC
84H50 3530 MULLINS Ann US F VE FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
78H37 3693 MUIZ HERNNDEZ Juan Carlos ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
72H04 366 MUNOZ Jean-Louis FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
79H20 4038 MUNTEL Werner DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
60H12 5188 MUSLEWSKI Richard FR M VE US Carmaux
84H09 3816 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
88H40 3480 MYERS Michael Barton US M VE KANSAS CITY BC
70H31 5019 MYERS Mike US M TM SPRINGBIKE BC
70H31 5020 MYERS Nancy US F TM SPRINGBIKE BC
81H50 5334 NAGAN Denis US M VE ST PAUL BIKE CLUB
81H51 3394 NAKAI David US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
58H42 773 NASSAUER Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
78H52 2344 NAUGES Cline FR F VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
79H57 2692 NAVA Christian FR M VE St. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
83H02 3699 NAVARRO MELENDEZ Fernando ES M VE CC CALATORO
69H03 3679 NAVARRO POLA Eduardo ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
88H16 3393 NEAL Frank US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
90H10 3985 NEDOCEKINA Natalia RU F VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
83H08 3211 NEFF Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Valff
68H56 4077 NELSON Phil GB M VE A.U.K.
87H15 3952 NESI Stefano IT M VE CASCIAVOLA VOLLEY
84H04 2179 NESPOULOUS Henri FR M VE Cyclos du Haut Maine - Landivy
68H44 3856 NESSROTH Michael SE M VE HSSLEHOLM CK
83H59 5015 NEU Pierre US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86H19 4101 NEUMANN Peter GB M VE A.U.K.
89H26 3056 NEVEU Charles FR M VE Olympique Club Cesson Svign
86H34 3080 NEVEU Philippe FR M VE Individuel France
77H57 3584 NICHOL Keith CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
86H43 3583 NICHOL Ross CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
79H11 5377 NICHOLLS Dick CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H24 3792 NIELSEN Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H04 3770 NIELSEN Erik Bje DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H49 3806 NIELSEN Finn DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
65H07 5446 NIELSEN Jan Benthin DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H26 3785 NIELSEN Kaj DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H26 3740 NIELSEN Mogens Klitgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H53 3738 NIELSEN Niels Jrgen Lysdal DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H28 5434 NIELSEN Svend-Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H48 3759 NIELSEN Teddy Wagner DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
85H43 3621 NIJHUIS Paul NL M VE TWICKELTRAPPERS
86H44 2233 NISS Patrick FR M VE ASC Vlo Club Ferco - Reding
73H49 5135 NIVET Christian FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
59H05 134 NOAILLON Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo 51 Chlons-en-Champagne
63H05 5053 NOL Alain FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
67H16 269 NOL Daniel FR M VE Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
90H39 2337 NOGARET Jean-Marie FR M VE Les Cyclos du Malpas
85H57 2229 NOIRET Claude FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
72H00 73 NOLLET Bernard FR M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
75H27 2830 NOMIN Nol FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint Avold
83H09 3813 NORDB Sveinung NO M VE ACN STAVANGER SK
70H47 753 NORIS Renato IT M VE GS CICLI NORIS
60H21 691 NORMEIN Bjrn NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
88H22 3793 NRREGAARD Knud DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H39 2068 NORRIS Scott US M TH RANDONNEURS USA
81H38 5030 NOTORANGELO Susan US F TM PAC TOUR
81H26 5118 NOYER Jean FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
69H28 4069 NUNNEY Jonathan GB M VE A.U.K.
84H08 5472 NURMINEN Paavo FI M VE MALMIN URHEILIJAT
88H08 3669 NUVAU GUTIRREZ Joana ES F VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
68H31 803 OAKES Lindsay GB M VE A.U.K.
86H54 4113 OAKLEY Justin GB M VE A.U.K.
86H42 3339 O'CALLAGHAN Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
70H23 698 DEGAARD-JENSEN Hans NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H06 3146 ODELOT Alain FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
65H17 824 O'DONOGHUE Paul IE M VE CTC DUBLIN DA
87H20 3018 OGS Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
91H31 2331 OHEIX Alain FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
70H45 5470 OHLANDERS Gunnar SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
57H27 637 OLALLA MUNGUA Toms ES M VE BICI MOTO
55H49 669 OLESEN Finn DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
64H44 5368 OLIVER Gene US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
70H29 33 OLIVER Thomas FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
67H39 739 OLIVERO Simone IT M VE MULTISPORT VALSESIA
82H47 3088 OLIVIER Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club de Courgeot
67H43 516 OLIVIERI Denis FR M VE SA Verdun Cyclotourisme
74H49 396 OLLIVIER Ren FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
89H04 2517 OLLIVO Herv FR M VE US Plouisy
86H00 2330 OLMEDILLAS Franois FR M VE Club des Thelle Ados
65H57 664 OLSEN Jakob DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H43 3841 OLSSON Bengt-Gran SE M VE HISINGENS CK
83H26 3842 OLSSON Hkan SE M VE HISINGENS CK
74H26 613 OMLO Johannes NL M VE WV LONNEKER
66H35 774 OPHLS Harald DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
56H57 775 OPPERMANN Andreas DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H35 2620 ORAND Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
83H49 3745 RBJERG Carsten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H14 2616 ORILLARD Claude FR M VE Union Sportive Saint Herblain
84H43 3692 ORTEGA AZPURU Jos ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
66H58 823 O'SHEA Declan IE M VE CTC DUBLIN DA
70H24 692 OTERHOLT Sven Ove NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
68H12 5232 PACHOT Jacques FR M VE Pdale Indienne
83H24 3487 PADGETT Charles US M VE SPRINGBIKE BC
85H05 3555 PADO Richard US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
73H52 4040 PAFFRATH Dr. Rainer DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
67H12 582 PAGE Jonathan AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
87H14 2136 PAGE Maurice FR M VE AS Saint-Arnoult
78H33 2504 PAGIER Ren FR M VE CC Caumontois - Caumont
50H09 224 PAGUET Jean-Louis FR M VE Foyer Rural Authume
75H01 517 PAILLARD Grald FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
87H56 2621 PAILLIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
72H22 431 PAIN Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
87H15 4186 PAIN Timothy GB M VE A.U.K.
84H14 4151 PALMER Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
74H21 4339 PANICCA Gordon GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
87H08 2733 PANQUIN Annick FR F VE Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
87H18 3991 PANTCHENKO Nicolay RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
89H20 4161 PAPE Laurence GB M VE A.U.K.
72H00 2353 PAPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
75H06 5076 PAPIN Guy FR M VE Saint-Lger Cyclisme
89H36 3183 PAPOT Yves FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
86H11 2465 PARLET Alain FR M VE CC La Moulinette
83H14 2590 PARPINELLI Christian FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
89H46 2684 PARROIS Andr FR M VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
84H22 3406 PARSONS Thomas US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
64H21 5507 PARTRIDGE Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
89H07 3340 PATERSON Leigh AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
83H44 2947 PATOUX Bernard FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
59H15 5108 PATRON Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H15 3396 PATTERSON Douglas US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
87H14 4325 PATTISON Alex GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H10 3889 PATTYN Dirk BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
86H54 4178 PAUL Alan Burnett GB M VE A.U.K.
83H14 2591 PAULET Robert FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
71H21 2878 PAULIC Mario FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
89H17 3445 PAULO Frank US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
80H28 3454 PAULOS Lisa US F VE QUAD CITY BC
78H05 5453 PAUSTIAN Jrgen Leif DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H06 5402 PAUW Wim CA M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
64H43 5397 PAUW-FRECHETTE Nancy CA F VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
87H57 2500 PAVANETTO Aline FR F VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
87H57 2502 PAVANETTO Francis FR M VE CV Montastruc la Conseillre
63H48 5348 PAVELKA Edward US M VE LEHIGH WHEELMEN AS
85H54 4271 PEACOCK Damon GB M VE CENTRAL LANCS RC
88H15 3348 PEAK Ian David AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
83H32 2967 PAN Jacky FR M VE Maz Athltic Club
61H44 5457 PEDERSEN Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
68H15 667 PEDERSEN Benny DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H24 3746 PEDERSEN Finn DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H16 5451 PEDERSEN Jrgen Ram DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H16 5452 PEDERSEN Mogens Ram DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H53 681 PEDERSEN Niels Holger DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H28 4312 PEDLIHAM Alan GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87H01 2637 PGUE Christian FR M VE Saint-Sauveur Cyclo
55H17 163 PGUIN Bernard FR M VE Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
75H11 2205 PEILLON Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
79H10 3686 PELEGRIN ROMEO Jos ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
66H27 5173 PELLETREAU Dominique FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
76H19 5496 PELLICCI Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
49H12 518 PENY Michel FR M VE Fontenay-le-Vicomte
78H03 2835 PRAN Claudine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
78H03 2846 PRAN Jean-Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
79H46 433 PRAY Michel FR M VE ASPTT Marseille
72H36 313 PERCHERON Christophe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
73H41 452 PERDRIX Andr FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
73H44 653 PEREDA SIERRA Eduardo ES M VE SC ZALLA (VIZ)
76H41 2872 PRENNOU David FR M VE Individuel France
78H45 2387 PREZ Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Gunol
81H41 3676 PREZ FERNNDEZ Jos Luis ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
66H59 5013 PERGET Andr FR M TM Loisirs 82
59H07 310 PERLY Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
90H23 3008 PERRAUD Joseph FR M VE Individuel France
78H58 276 PERRET Jean-Paul FR M VE ASPTT Bourg-en-Bresse
63H30 5086 PERRON Jean-Claude FR M VE Nort Athletic Club Cyclo- Nort/Erdre
84H13 2148 PERROT Marcel FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
65H18 3212 PERRUCHOT Jean-Henri FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
90H27 2880 PERSON Claude FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
75H43 3851 PERSSON Jan SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
80H05 5272 PETERS Matthew US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H24 3760 PETERSEN Jan Steen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
83H55 3753 PETERSEN Poul Rostgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H58 3798 PETERSEN Teddy DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H07 3802 PETERSEN Vagner Wissing DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H12 3558 PETERSON Kent US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
78H23 2814 PETIT Andr FR M VE Ass. Cyclo Saint Pariz le Chatel
60H29 5204 PETIT Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
89H23 2797 PETON Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
88H41 3992 PETRIKOV Vladimir RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
88H26 3825 PETTERSSON ke SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS IF
67H14 2418 PHILIPPOT Olivier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
86H02 3538 PHILLIPS Jr. Sherman US M VE LUBBOCK BC
89H08 4275 PHILO Roger GB M VE CHALOTTEVILLE CC
77H09 4281 PHIPPS Richard GB M VE EPSON CC
71H53 2023 PICARD Alain FR M TH Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
71H40 213 PICARD Marcel FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
85H55 3032 PICARD Yves FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
89H28 2424 PICARD Yves FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
72H43 2370 PICHARD Robert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
81H47 2523 PICHON Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASCA Saint-Aubin
80H34 2554 PICHON Marc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
71H17 568 PICHOT Jean-Claude FR M VE US Mtro Transports
89H47 2623 PIEDERRIRE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
89H47 2622 PIEDERRIRE Denis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
68H36 650 PIEDRA LERSUNDI Rafael ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
85H58 2971 PIERSON Grard FR M VE Individuel France
62H09 352 PIET Yves FR M VE Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
85H10 3998 PIETIL Antti FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H23 3184 PIETTE Jean-Marie FR M VE Avenir Elesmes
82H52 3147 PIGEARD Jol FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
62H38 393 PIGEON Jean FR M VE US Mtro Transports
68H47 5155 PIGNON Bernard FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
68H46 4234 PILBEAM David GB M VE PORTSMOUTH DA
88H29 3490 PILE Christopher US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
90H28 3598 PILTCH Philip CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
72H38 3213 PIMPETERRE Francis FR M VE C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
84H51 2547 PINCHI Philippe FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
70H29 2321 PIOLINE Christian FR M VE US Acome - Romagny
87H22 2938 PIPET Jean-Claude FR M VE Individuel France
89H04 2699 PISTONE Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
89H06 2394 PITON Pascal FR M VE Vlo Loisir Canteleu
88H23 3026 PIVOTEAU Patrick FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
72H37 492 PIVOTTO Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
65H56 569 PLAINE Patrick FR M VE Cyclos Raiders Eur. - Bessais le Fromental
88H17 2022 PLAUD Gilberte FR F TM CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
88H17 2021 PLAUD Rmy FR M TM CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
86H04 3077 POCHON Alain-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Chlettois
86H22 2820 POIRET Maurice FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
69H49 5163 POIRIER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeanais
72H43 2369 POIRIER Gilbert FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
82H09 5130 POIRIER Rmy FR M VE AS Cheminots Trappes
83H56 5164 POIROT Jol FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
76H44 2431 POLA Michel FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
87H57 3384 POLAK Mark US M VE BADWATER BOYS CLUB
86H52 2297 POLESI Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club de Cernay
69H18 2138 POLLIER Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
70H24 632 POMAR AMILLO Juan Jos ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
62H44 450 PONSINET Norbert FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
65H51 4141 PORADA Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
87H27 3409 PORAT Ron US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
65H29 5095 PORE Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo de Sacy
79H10 3674 PORROCHE CANELA Eloy ES M VE CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
48H47 581 PORTWAY Oliver AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
82H06 4041 POSE Bert DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
54H02 112 POSNIC Gilles FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
89H39 2272 POSTEC Jean FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
86H14 2704 POTEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Calais
88H30 2495 POUPART Raymonde FR F VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H31 3078 POUREAU Christian FR M VE AS Andrsy
73H15 3028 POUSSIER Jacques FR M VE Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
70H24 699 PRAMLI Kurt NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H01 3585 PRFONTAINE Ral CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
70H48 752 PREMOLI Giovanni IT M VE GS PEEDY SP.LONGA
90H19 3608 PRENTICE Glenn Alan ZA M VE GAY BENEKE'S SPORTS
90H18 3607 PRENTICE Marlene ZA F VE GAY BENEKE'S SPORTS
80H21 2613 PRESSE Pascal FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
57H34 426 PRETESEILLE Thierry FR M VE US Mtro Transports
87H53 3609 PRETORIUS Gerrit ZA M VE CRESTA WHEELERS
86H21 3148 PRVOST Andr FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
84H15 2759 PRIGENT Michel FR M VE Cyclos Rand. du Trgor - Lanmeur
87H57 4320 PRINGLE Alan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
87H21 3242 PRIOUZEAU Maurice FR M VE Individuel France
67H20 5394 PRITCHARD Marc CA M VE TORONTO RANDONNEURS
90H17 2688 PRODON Michel FR M VE ASLP Sollac Fos-sur-Mer
90H16 2689 PRODON Patricia FR F VE Istres Sports Cyclo
49H25 782 PROKOP Manfred AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
82H46 3462 PROLA Max US M VE SQUADRA COPPI
86H43 4202 PROSSER Joseph GB M VE BRISTOL DA
88H39 3241 PROST Pierre FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
85H26 2790 PRUD'HOMME Michel FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
75H24 4196 PUCHERT Emma GB F VE BRISTOL DA
62H58 275 PUECHLONG Bruno FR M VE CC Montagny
70H24 2760 PUEL Jol FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H44 4316 PUGH Alastair GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
88H22 2875 PUJADE Claude FR M VE Individuel France
78H07 2417 PUSTOC'H Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
89H07 3950 PUZZOVIO Antonio IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H47 5382 QUADE Ted CA M VE PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
78H43 5196 QUEFFLEC Jean-Pierre FR M VE COSNA Arospatiale - Chtillon
79H33 4088 QUELCH Justin Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
85H29 3017 QUELIN Franois FR M VE CT Lyonnais - Lyon
76H04 2012 QUMNER Sylvie FR F TM Individuel France
85H26 3149 QUENTIN Roger FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
85H12 2832 QURAT Jean-Paul FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
68H40 188 QUINIO Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Paimpolais
68H40 189 QUINIO Michle FR F VE Cyclo Club Paimpolais
65H59 5432 QUIRS Manuel CR M VE RESPESTOS ARTAVIA
60H03 279 QUITTOT Sylvie FR F VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
86H33 2506 RABINEAU Bernard FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
78H38 2184 RABINEAU Jean-Louis FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
89H15 3201 RABOUIN Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Fertsien - La Fert
89H15 3200 RABOUIN Marie-Louise FR F VE Cyclo Club Fertsien - La Fert
89H54 4256 RADFORD John GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
91H40 4042 RADWON Karl-Heinz DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
90H42 3377 RAFFERTY Amy US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
49H10 539 RAGGI Alandro FR M VE Cyclo Club Draveillois
86H48 2131 RAIMBAULT Paul FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
86H45 4043 RAKERS Bernd DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
81H02 4261 RALPH Peter GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
65H54 4231 RALPHS Steve GB M VE NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
84H57 2816 RAMECOURT Jean-Luc FR M VE Vlo Club de Beynes
80H33 3680 RAMN CORED Miguel ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
78H37 3695 RAMOS REDONDO Juan Alberto ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
77H40 3681 RAMOS SALVADOR David ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
83H54 2762 RANDARD Daniel FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
86H49 2724 RAPAUD Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
85H43 3659 RASING Gerardus NL M VE DE WINDMOLENS TOERCLUB
86H35 3723 RASMUSSEN Brge DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H10 3769 RASMUSSEN Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
69H26 3799 RASMUSSEN Per DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H04 2567 RATABOUIL Jean-Pierre FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
59H06 173 RAULT Denis FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87H39 2909 RAULT Laurent FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
59H06 174 RAULT Patrick FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
64H34 5228 RAVET Daniel FR M VE Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
85H11 4125 RAWLINSON David Andrew GB M VE A.U.K.
71H08 3349 RAWNSLEY Matthew AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
48H03 183 RAZIER Grald FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme ASM
76H31 192 RE Claude FR M VE VC La Pomme
89H11 3900 RE Gianluigi IT M VE GS AMSPO
75H26 4124 READ Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
88H44 2853 REBOUCHE Jean-Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
74H10 3843 RECINA Viktor SE M VE HISINGENS CK
75H06 3564 REECE Jeff FR M VE Ass. Sp. Matra Vlizy Villacoublay
88H24 4070 REED Graham GB M VE A.U.K.
89H27 4164 REES Martin GB M VE A.U.K.
88H39 4215 REGAN Chris GB M VE ESSEX DA
87H58 3911 REGANO Franco IT M VE CICLISTICA AMI GENOVA
85H55 3928 REGINI Luca IT M VE CICLI COPPARO ANCONA
72H01 285 RGNIER Bertrand FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
88H27 2162 RGNIER mile FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Thononais
89H54 2520 RGNIER milienne FR F VE Cyclo Rand. Bressuirais
74H47 397 REIHEM Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
88H21 2994 REINE Guy FR M VE Vlo Club Bernayen - Bernay
69H21 5012 RMY Stphane FR M TH CO GIAT Industrie Satory
76H16 2808 RENARD Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Barsacais
85H17 2183 RENOUX Alain FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
75H03 2529 RENOUX Bernard FR M VE Individuel France
86H47 2386 RESPRIGET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
86H49 3052 RETAUX Jacques FR M VE Rand. Amicale St Martin Boulogne
85H41 3617 REUS Jan NL M VE FTC EMMEN
88H59 2977 REVILLION Denis FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
81H40 5036 REX Peggy US F TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
81H40 5035 REX Steve US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H19 2601 REYNAUD Gilbert FR M VE US Crestoise
46H22 2042 REYNAUD Philippe FR M TH AS Gagnires
86H40 3269 REYNET Jean-Paul FR M VE ASPTT Poitiers
87H33 4230 REYNOLDS Adrian GB M VE NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
67H11 804 REYNOLDS James GB M VE A.U.K.
77H39 4078 RHODES Christopher GB M VE A.U.K.
65H37 811 RIACH David GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
77H18 5151 RIAUDEL Gildas FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Hnonnaise
69H16 3677 RIBES PEDRO Alejandro ES M VE UC CARCAIXENT
87H41 2135 RICARD Ludovic FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
87H41 2324 RICAUD Jean-Pierre FR M VE UR Flandres Artois - Lille
64H41 197 RICHARD Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
86H28 2484 RICHARD Dominique FR M VE Rayon de Saintonge
62H12 44 RICHARD Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
89H43 4276 RICHARDSON John GB M VE CREW CLARION WHLS CC
86H43 3341 RICHARDSON Joy AU F VE A.A. VICTORIA
49H44 2001 RICHEFORT Jean-Michel FR M TH Audax Club Parisien
70H00 603 RIESENBERG John US M VE HEART OF NEW ENGLAND CC
82H35 5123 RIEU Jean-Louis FR M VE C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
86H40 2817 RIMBAUX ric FR M VE La Denfert Cyclotourisme
85H20 2347 RIO Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
70H36 3214 RIO Daniel FR M VE ASCEM Le Bourget
79H31 2767 RIOU Bernard FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
78H52 2577 RIOUAL Hubert FR M VE ES Locmaria-Plouzan
79H23 2630 RIOUAL Louis FR M VE Stade Quilbignonnais - Brest
84H10 2963 RIVET Jean-Michel FR M VE Individuel France
70H24 5230 RIVET Thierry FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
85H56 2776 RIVIRE lisabeth FR F VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
88H42 3309 ROBB Geoffrey AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
87H56 3370 ROBBINS John US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85H20 4204 ROBERSON James GB M VE BRISTOL DA
87H21 4333 ROBERTS Jonathan GB M VE A.U.K. SCOTLAND
60H21 700 ROBERTSEN Helge NO M VE INDIVIDUEL
64H21 585 ROBERTSON Craig US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
70H48 3186 ROBICHON Jean FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
78H35 2198 ROBIN Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Florentaise
60H02 449 ROBIN Pascal FR M VE Individuel France
87H09 2844 ROBINEAU Yves FR M VE ASPTT Saumur
89H04 2944 ROBINET Fernand FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
58H21 327 ROBINET Jean-Jacques FR M VE Sp. Lois. Dtente Fussy
87H36 2416 ROBINET Jean-Luc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
71H44 408 ROBINET Marc FR M VE Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
87H21 3509 ROBINSON Carl US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
85H31 3906 ROCCA Eugenio IT M VE CICLOAMAMATORI FOSSANO
88H31 2985 ROCHE Alain FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
87H52 2195 ROCHE Claude FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
73H46 2812 ROCHE Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Briviste