News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 2007
Temps N Nom Prnom Pays Sexe Mach. CLUB
88:24 4823 AAKER Thomas US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
85:52 4837 AARON Daniel US M VE MASSAPEQUA PARK BICYCLE CLUB
89:20 4016 ABAD FERNANDEZ Alejandro ES M VE CC OSCENSE
68:57 3636 ABELS Meno DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
89:44 7446 ABRAHAM Steven GB M TH NORTHANTS.& N.BUCKS. DA
85:47 3687 ADAM Frank DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
69:15 5131 ADAM Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cancalais
79:47 6600 ADAMS Chip US M VE SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
89:42 4007 ADELL HIERRO Jose Luis ES M VE SC.ZALLA (viz)
88:33 3382 ADLER Audrey US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
72:19 1487 AELING Michael US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
85:59 2025 AFFRES Bertrand FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
73:35 1810 AGERLUND Kent DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
70:46 136 AGIN Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
90:00 4987 AGNEW Steve AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
87:47 4784 AHLVIN Eric US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
88:14 4311 AHRENHOLT Jesper DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
72:46 604 AINSWORTH Collin GB M VE Run Bike Club
88:58 4079 AIRD Geoff GB M VE A.U.K.
89:45 4779 AKARD Andrew US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
59:10 615 ALBA Didier FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclotourisme
59:09 616 ALBA Sandrine FR F VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclotourisme
79:07 1600 ALBERS Christian DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
66:43 5216 ALBERT Bertrand FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
88:30 2676 ALBERT Louis FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
74:02 6596 ALCORN William US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
69:48 1770 ALDERSON Paul GB M VE S.WESTERN RC
61:06 1672 ALESSANDRI Francesco IT M VE TEAM ARISTON
83:58 3524 ALESSANDRINI Renato CA M VE RAND. ONTARIO SIMCOE-MUSKOKA
69:21 1468 ALI-SISTO Antti FI M VE INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
89:18 2677 ALLAIN Gerard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais
88:33 3034 ALLAIN Grard FR M VE Cyclo Saint-Berthevin
69:34 372 ALLARD Thierry FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
87:27 2251 ALLARD Thierry FR M VE AS Cyclo Romill
82:51 6863 ALLASIA Luca IT M VE CICLI GROPPO RACCONIGI
82:50 6862 ALLASIA Marco IT M VE CICLI GROPPO RACCONIGI
88:01 7432 ALLEGAERT Wim BE M TM RECREANTEN VAN 'T KUIPKE
59:04 146 ALLEMAND Eric, Robert FR M VE Membre Individuel 55 FFCT
66:50 652 ALLENO Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
88:19 2059 ALLOT Philippe FR M VE Rand. Val d'Amour (Mont/Vaudrey)
68:58 1645 ALMELING Stefan DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
90:00 3265 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ Emilio ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
89:13 2113 AMBEZA Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Petite Suisse
86:34 3843 AMBO John DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
88:29 4490 AMELI Maurizio Graziano IT M VE BERTOLDI TEAM
89:14 2066 AMOD-MOULANT Herv FR M VE AC Banlieue Est (Le Perreux)
90:00 2255 AMORY Jean-Claude FR M VE Association Sportive Merysienne
83:02 5325 ANCEL Dominique FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
78:20 5094 ANCEY Herv FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
69:58 1812 ANDERSEN Angelo DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
72:59 4283 ANDERSEN Bjarne Bergholt DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
83:52 3415 ANDERSEN Erik US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87:46 4339 ANDERSEN Henrik Malling DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
67:54 1804 ANDERSEN John DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:06 4285 ANDERSEN Jrgen Juul DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
66:22 1452 ANDERSON Colin NZ M VE RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
71:44 1737 ANDERSSON Bjorn SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
72:11 5320 ANDRE Patrice FR M VE Vlo Club Eguillen
83:13 3420 ANDRE Philippe US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
86:10 3797 ANDREAS Reindl DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
90:00 4024 ANDREU CASAO Francisco ES M VE CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
88:27 3530 ANDREWS Ivan CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
88:31 4108 ANDREWS Jamie GB M VE EXETER WHLS CC
60:16 3765 ANGEL Roland DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
88:05 2993 ANGELOZZI Roberto IT M VE Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
89:14 4472 ANGIOLILLO Pantaleo IT M VE DIMENSIONE COLORE
89:14 4471 ANGIOLILLO Piero IT M VE NETTUNO BIKE
86:46 3882 ANSELME Raymond BE M VE TEAM DE LUX
69:56 4028 ANTON MORAN Rafael ES M VE C.C.HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA
75:17 1889 ANTONUCCI Nunzio IT M VE BICI BIKE CASERTA
59:59 1744 ANTXUSTEGI URIONABARRENETXEA Aitor ES M VE S.BERRIATUKO T.E.
86:26 3223 AOYAMA Eiji JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
87:14 3962 APPELGREN Christer SE M VE HISINGENS CK
89:41 4166 ARCHARD Stuart GB M VE CHIPPENHAM & DIST. WHLS
89:43 2612 ARIANALA Hery-Zo FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
78:21 4757 ARION Teri Ann US F VE ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
87:47 4237 ARMOR David GB M VE A.U.K.
87:19 4938 ARMSWORTH Garry AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
89:19 2901 ARNAUD Christian FR M VE AS Libourne
80:40 2078 ARNAUDET Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Cadurciens
77:41 3682 ARNOLD Rainer DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
82:15 4013 ARREGUI BERAZA Garikoitz ES M VE BERANGOKO T.E.
71:44 1749 ARRIAZA LOPEZ Adrian ES M VE SP. ROCAFORT DE QUERALT.
82:14 4014 ARRIETA ETXEBERRIA Gorka ES M VE BERANGOKO T.E.
82:49 6639 ARRUFAT RIBAS Manel ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
87:22 4370 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
77:59 1754 ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER Vicente ES M VE C.C. PEDREGUER
72:01 3466 ARTOLA UGALDE Iaki ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
76:05 1718 ARTS David BE M VE C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
87:10 2938 ASCUTIA Daniel FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
82:08 6643 ASENSIO CABRERO Manuel Angel ES M VE P.C. BARBER
88:25 7473 ASHURST Stephen US M TM DC RANDONNEURS
85:56 4521 ASQUINI Alessandro IT M VE GS RADICAL BIKERS
76:52 6885 ASTRUE Elaine US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
83:18 6930 ATKINS Stephen US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81:41 4105 ATKINSON David GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
84:07 2247 AUBERGER Marius FR M VE ASA Maisons-Alfort
72:39 645 AUBIN Frederic FR M VE Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
88:46 2944 AUBRY Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club du Vexin
53:31 655 AUBRY Robert FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanen
88:26 2768 AUBRY Serge FR M VE Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
80:29 5263 AUCAGNE Didier FR M VE Entente Cycl. Moulin Vent FSGT
73:18 538 AUFFRET Dominique FR M VE US Sinagote (Sn)
89:55 2618 AUGAY Jean-Claude FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio (Epinal)
86:48 2692 AUGEREAU Gabriel FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC (Vihiers)
83:20 5168 AUGEY Andre FR M VE Membre Individuel 24 FFCT
73:19 115 AUGOUVERNAIRE Pascal FR M VE CR Bonneuil-Matours
88:09 3045 AURAT Jean FR M VE A.S. Etablist Armement Bourges
88:32 2603 AURIOUX Patrice FR M VE CR Laval Nord
89:22 3598 AURISICCHIO Domenico IT M VE CICLI DI NIRO
85:05 2010 AUSSILLOU Bernard FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais
78:42 5111 AUZET Claudine FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
89:26 2384 AYLIES Jacques FR M VE Union Athl. Vicoise Cyclo
88:13 2407 AYMONIN Jean Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pontarlier
82:02 6757 AYRES Steve GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
79:02 2531 AZEMAR Bruno FR M VE VC Espalion Cyclo
83:05 6606 AZZARELLO Lee US M VE NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
88:25 4909 BABAUSKIS Alex AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
69:16 663 BABIN Patrick FR M VE AC Bessancourt 95
74:43 1902 BACCHIN Paolo IT M VE BIESSE TEAM MESTRE
73:56 1712 BCHLI Ulrich CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
88:33 4762 BACHO Paul US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
78:46 5211 BACHOLLET Jean FR M VE Vlo Club d'Annecy
68:06 6662 BADIA Lars DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
79:46 6718 BAELEN Willy BE M VE CC ESTAIMBOURG
88:40 3846 BAGGER Leif Hedegaard DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
78:10 1920 BAGGIO Enzo IT M VE GS SAN MARCO
89:18 2405 BAHEUX Philippe FR M VE Saint-Germain Cyclotourisme
89:57 2818 BAINIER Eric FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
75:50 1971 BAKER Dustin US M VE CAPE COD CYCLIST
69:06 6929 BAKER Tom US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
63:25 1974 BAKER Wade US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87:01 3828 BALANSKI Dimitar BG M VE DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
73:59 3216 BALCHEN Jens Glad NO M VE CK SR
72:14 75 BALCON Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois
76:34 1680 BALDUCCI Fabio IT M VE TEAM BICI SPORT
89:47 3317 BALKOVETZ Shane US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88:25 4273 BALLE Niels-Kristian DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
75:06 2867 BALLUAIS Michel FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
46:36 1440 BALOH Marko SI M VE INDEPENDENT SLOVENIA
87:25 2146 BANAL Yves FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclotourisme
88:18 2260 BANCOURT Claudine FR F VE Cyclo Randonneur Noyonnais
75:53 4605 BANDIERI Rosanna IT F VE GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT
90:00 4394 BANDO Tsukasa JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
89:10 4794 BANKS Debra US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
83:25 2690 BARAGUAY Jean-Luc FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
89:18 4474 BARALE Severino IT M VE CICLI GAGLIARDINI
69:23 1427 BARANOV Sergey RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
84:08 2129 BARBANTON Jacques FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
75:23 3490 BRBARA Rafael ES M VE PC DURANA
77:37 5074 BARBAUX Yves FR M VE Saint-Exupry Cyclo (Poissy)
72:50 210 BARBE Claude FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
68:59 571 BARBEREAU Serge FR M VE CT Montferrand
78:39 651 BARBIN Christian FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne
78:40 609 BARBIN Jean-Yves FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne
46:17 565 BARBRY Raymond FR M VE Arras Vlo Club
77:00 4528 BARCELLA Sergio IT M VE MAFFIOLETTI
83:28 4904 BARDAUSKAS Tomas US M VE PEDAL PACK OF THE PEE DEE
89:39 3389 BARDAY Robert US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
80:49 5276 BARDY Carl FR M VE Esprance de la Bouxire
79:28 56 BARELLA Alexandre FR M VE Cyclo Club Fleurantin
82:16 4629 BARESI Eugenio IT M VE GS CARRERA
76:58 4368 BARILL Tracy CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
73:45 3140 BARING Edward GB M VE A.U.K.
88:02 2701 BARITEAU Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
64:08 20 BARJOLIN Fabrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
85:23 3394 BARKLEY Gregory US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
59:07 6773 BARKMAN John GB M VE CK DISTANS
88:16 4903 BARNELL Brenda US F VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
89:00 4213 BARNES Charlotte GB F VE ACF
73:07 141 BAROIN Grard FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
80:29 6836 BARR Susan CA F VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
82:23 3263 BARRADAS BONITO Joaquin ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
88:58 2793 BARRAIS Roland FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
87:27 4178 BARSTOW John GB M VE CRESCENT CC
73:06 367 BARTH Pierre FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
68:58 1583 BARTHEL Ingo DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
76:51 362 BARTHES Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy-sur-Seine
86:10 4205 BARTLETT Dave GB M VE A.U.K.
65:59 6859 BARUFFI Gerolamo IT M VE CICLI 53x12
89:29 2464 BASCUNANA Jean FR M VE CF Gomma Sport
63:45 18 BASILE Eric FR M VE Cyclo Club Valle de Chevreuse
60:31 463 BASSO DE MARCH Jean Luc FR M VE Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
79:59 6644 BASSOLS SANTAMARIA Marcel.L ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
54:29 5374 BASSOT Patrick FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme A.S.M.
88:48 4150 BASTIANI John GB M VE SWANSEA & W.WALES DA
76:58 7442 BATEMAN Steven GB M TH VELO CLUB 167
80:48 5356 BATOUX Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
89:58 7014 BATTU Jean-Philippe FR M TM Amicale Diagonalistes de France
76:52 3872 BAUDEVIN Bernard CH M VE SUISSE
85:33 3052 BAUDIZZONE Christian FR M VE Ass. Vlocipd. Amateurs Niois
61:42 5268 BAUDON Herve FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
83:14 6997 BAUER Jeff US M TM HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
87:22 7415 BAUMGARTNER Karl-Heinz DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
65:02 126 BAUTHAMY Andr FR M VE Union Cycliste Dongeoise
80:58 3356 BAYER Michael CA M VE ALTA ALPINA CYCLING CLUB
70:21 4989 BEASLEY Gary AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
88:43 4901 BEATO Keith US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
79:16 342 BEATRIX Christian FR M VE Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
89:23 4054 BEAUCHAMP Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
79:37 640 BEAUDRON Raphael FR M VE Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
85:37 2150 BEAUFAYS Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois
81:56 5137 BEAUMEL Jean Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
87:53 4374 BEAVER Mark CA M VE RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
80:03 2845 BECHET Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
77:50 6898 BECK William US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
89:39 3221 BECKER Daniel LU M VE INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
78:40 6881 BEEBE Ward US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89:34 7475 BEESON Peter US M TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88:59 4709 BEIERGROHSLEIN Mike US M VE ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
78:28 6653 BELAIR Christian CA M VE RAND.ONTARIO OTTAWA
76:03 1746 BELDARRAIN ERENOZAGA Juan Ignacio ES M VE SC VALENTIN URIONA
64:55 84 BELIN Pierre FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
87:09 3326 BELL Carol US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
89:51 2550 BELLAMY Jean-Claude FR M VE Union Cyclo Touraine
71:00 6866 BELLONI Paolo IT M VE GS AMSPO
68:01 266 BELOT Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Valle de Chevreuse
87:04 4608 BELTRAMOLLI Margherita IT F VE SOCIETA CICLISTICA STORO
84:00 6857 BELUZZI Giorgio IT M VE GS TEAM MOROTTI BIKE
76:08 5312 BENAITEAU Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais
79:51 3020 BENARD Andre FR M VE AS Atochem
84:41 2743 BENARD Pascal FR M VE Guidon Richebourgeois
85:13 3521 BENAYAS SANCHEZ Jose Maria ES M VE PDM YEPES
79:06 2353 BENDAVID Laurent FR M VE VC Massy Palaiseau
84:33 4580 BENELLI Giacomo IT M VE TEAM TREDICI BIKE
89:33 3409 BENNETT Don US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
85:19 4921 BENNETT Karl AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
88:45 3874 BENNETT Martin US M VE RADMARATHON
73:39 4242 BENNETT Simon GB M VE A.U.K.
87:38 3823 BENTER Steffen DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
87:19 4981 BENTLEY Michael AU M VE A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
89:05 4152 BENTLEY-DAVIES Ross GB M VE ACF
87:57 4096 BENTON Keith GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
83:39 3475 BERCIAL PELLEJA Francesc ES M VE PENYA CICLISTA PRIORAT
82:38 3421 BERG Bruce US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
88:33 3072 BERGAMASCHI Bruno FR M VE USM Senonchoise
85:40 4488 BERGAMASCHI Claudio IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
88:01 4717 BERGAMINI Laura IT F VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
71:47 1541 BERGE ROS Ramon ES M VE C.C. MATORELLES
69:55 1738 BERGGREN Jan-Erik SE M VE CK DISTANS
88:36 4489 BERGONZONI Florio IT M VE BERTOLDI TEAM
82:16 6914 BERK Jonathan US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
75:19 173 BERNAND Jean Marie FR M VE Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
68:15 443 BERNARDIN Didier FR M VE Club Cyclo Controis
75:47 768 BERNARDIN Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Gourgen
48:06 672 BERNARDO Urbain FR M VE CVO Soumoulou
88:17 4544 BERNASCONI Enzo IT M VE FREISAN TEAM
81:57 5295 BERNEAU Jean Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
85:02 4221 BERNIE Dan GB M VE A.U.K.
66:00 4567 BERNINI Claudio IT M VE VB MONTEFOGLIANO CURA
83:23 6837 BERRIET Claude CA M VE QUEBEC (Montral)
86:37 3286 BERRY Brian US M VE MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB
87:52 4600 BERTANI Manuela IT F VE COLLI CICLI MODENA
87:59 2679 BERTAUD Thierry FR M VE Cyclos Thouarsais
82:41 2022 BERTHELET Bernard FR M VE Membre Individuel FFCT
76:25 391 BERTHELIER Patricia FR F VE Cyclo Denire Hpital Vichy
87:54 2960 BERTHELOT Sebastien FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
71:26 60 BERTHILIER Roland FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
67:48 360 BERTHON-MOINE Yves FR M VE Amicale Laque Echirolles
53:46 728 BERTHOU Albert FR M VE Etoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
89:14 3050 BERTHOULOUX Jean Paul FR M VE CC Bourg-Blanc
83:35 5021 BERTIN Yves FR M TC Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
88:18 3601 BERTOCCI Riccardo IT M VE TEAM TREDICI BIKE
86:20 4515 BERTOLDI Massimo IT M VE FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
88:05 2142 BERTRAND Chrystel FR F VE ATSCAF Rhne
88:20 2246 BERTRAND Jol FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanen
88:11 3423 BERTRAND Johnny US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
88:07 2855 BERTRAND Odile FR F VE Membre Individuel 07 FFCT
83:24 3361 BERUBE Thomas US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
88:25 4535 BERZACOLA Ernesto IT M VE GS RAVASI VIMERCATE
79:40 6714 BESARD Christophe BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
76:08 2262 BESNARD Norbert FR M VE CC Janz
79:38 5236 BESSON Marcel FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
81:00 5398 BEST Isabel GB F VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
63:52 1938 BETTINELLI Paolo IT M VE GS RISTORANTE ALPINO
70:16 5345 BETTONI Philippe FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois
72:01 128 BEUCHER Grard FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
88:25 3580 BEVILACQUA Claudio IT M VE TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
88:29 3575 BEVILACQUA Luigi IT M VE TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
80:00 1581 BEYREUTHER Jrg DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
71:12 3558 BEZANT Colin GB M VE CC BASINGSTOKE
85:29 3925 BIARD Jean-Marie BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
88:00 2517 BIDART Pierrette FR F VE Hiriburuko Anhara (St Pierre)
87:56 2812 BIGALLET Anne-Marie FR F VE Cyclo Avenires Morestel
74:34 7436 BIGGS Anthony GB M VS A.U.K.
87:20 2538 BIHOUEE Jrme FR M VE ACT Maquisards Saint-Marcel
76:05 1743 BILBAO BILBAO Jon Andoni ES M VE ARRATIAKO Z.E.
80:51 6835 BILINSKI Jacques CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
63:02 28 BILLARD Stephane FR M VE Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
71:45 580 BILLIARD Gerard FR M VE Gentleman Mordelles
75:31 6894 BILLINGSLEY Ken US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
73:51 2594 BILLY Alain FR M VE Cyclos Pontois
70:58 3742 BINDER Walter DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
75:55 4603 BISI Fabio IT M VE COLLI CICLI MODENA
88:43 2751 BITCHE Raymond FR M VE Cyclorrygeois
88:41 4367 BJORSETH Leif CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
89:24 2620 BLACHE Sylvie FR F VE ASPTT Lyon
77:21 3561 BLACK Mark GB M VE HIGH WYCOMBE CC
74:49 1964 BLACK Paul US M VE DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
88:20 4900 BLACKER D Rick US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
79:16 6565 BLACKIE Anton NZ M VE RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
69:35 5157 BLAESIUS Didier FR M VE Randonneurs de Strasbourg
88:31 2418 BLANCHARD Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82:57 5121 BLANCHARD Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Luziens Lagunak
90:00 3073 BLANCHARD Marcel FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
80:05 6682 BLANK Martin DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
71:15 310 BLANQUET Marcel FR M VE Stade Valriquais Cyclo
87:14 4966 BLASSE Bjorn AU M VE A.A.WESTERN AUSTRALIA
86:03 3183 BLATNIK Roman SI M VE KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
86:58 3754 BLENN Rolf DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
62:49 1828 BLOCKX Jan BE M VE LIERSE BCR
86:55 7388 BLOEMHOF Sake NL M VS NVHPV
88:33 4701 BLOOMFIELD Michael US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
82:34 3457 BLOUW Peter NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
81:54 2180 BOCHARD Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
64:40 1761 BCK Josef AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
44:48 44 BOCQUET Christophe FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
81:32 5008 BODIN Gilles FR M TM CT Parisiens (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
81:32 5007 BODIN-DELORME Marie-Laure FR F TM CT Parisiens (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
87:32 2349 BOEUF Andr FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
68:42 171 BOEUF Francis Frederic FR M VE Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
69:36 727 BOFFETY Frdric FR M VE Vlo Club Blinois
86:42 4632 BOGNOLO Ezio IT M VE LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GENERALI
83:43 5339 BOHIN Patrice FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
63:32 6986 BHLER Bernhard DE M VS AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
76:50 699 BOISHARDY Yvon FR M VE Plaintel Sport Cyclo
56:18 1994 BOL Timothy US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
84:58 4003 BOLADO BORES Isaac ES M VE CC NOVALES
73:24 251 BOLEIS Louis FR M VE US Sinagote (Sn)
78:11 6886 BOLES Mark US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88:15 4168 BOLT Stephen Martyn GB M VE RAVENSTHORPE CC
85:41 4318 BOMMERSHOLDT Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
69:07 1881 BONACINA Franco IT M VE PEDALE LECCHESE
74:01 6630 BONAFACIA David ES M VE DOS C CASTELLTERQOL (ba)
86:25 4592 BONAZZI Fulvio IT M VE AS TORRECHIARA
82:48 3155 BONDARCHUK Dmitry RU M VE VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
78:40 1858 BONECHI Luca IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
75:18 41 BONNARDEL Patrick FR M VE C. Omnisports Merger Cyclo
82:31 5317 BONNAUD Aime FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
88:55 2295 BONNAY Cdric FR M VE Union des Randonneurs Picards
80:24 5370 BONNEAU Alexis FR M VE BRC Mornac-U
72:55 5383 BONNEAU Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
69:04 1823 BONNER Kenneth CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
75:18 7029 BONNETTE Christian FR M TM Cholet Vlo Sport
75:17 7030 BONNETTE Evelyne FR F TM Cholet Vlo Sport
73:34 93 BONNETTE Patrice FR M VE AS Tournefeuille
65:01 1671 BONORA Pierluigi IT M VE UC VALBELLUNA
80:55 7035 BONTANT Harold FR M TH Vlo Club Sbastiennais
80:56 7034 BONTANT Hugues FR M TH Vlo Club Sbastiennais
71:57 1510 BOOMHOUWER C.J.P. (Cees) NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
79:58 697 BORACH Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86:36 2432 BORDAIS Christian FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
87:11 4491 BORELLI Lorenzo IT M VE BERTOLDI TEAM
87:45 4483 BORGIA Maurizio IT M VE REINAUDO
62:10 6575 BORODULIN Yuri RU M VE VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (St.PETERBOURSG
88:23 3193 BOROZDIN Andrey RU M VT OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
70:46 3192 BOROZDIN Konstantin RU M VT OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
88:50 3138 BORZSAK Peter HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
64:22 6667 BOSCH Markus DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
79:48 123 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
63:42 1949 BOSCHI Marco IT M VE AS TORRECHIARA
86:29 2693 BOSSARD Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC (Vihiers)
69:37 2952 BOSSEAU Francois FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain
88:05 3209 BOSVIK Jon Kristen NO M VE CK SR
68:55 1641 BOTH Ren DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
90:00 3306 BOTT Linda US F VE CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
86:06 4570 BOTTAZZI Fabrizio IT M VE BERIV MULTISPORT
66:50 5217 BOTTINI Yves FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
85:46 3660 BOTZET Michael DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
80:19 7039 BOUANCHEAU Gilles FR M TH Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
87:49 2117 BOUCARD Grard FR M VE ASPTT Orlans
75:02 475 BOUCHAND Joelle FR F VE Squadra Feurs
79:06 524 BOUCHER Andr FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
72:02 454 BOUCHET Yves FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
74:58 634 BOUCHINET Bertrand FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy-sur-Seine
59:25 150 BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois
88:59 2838 BOUE-BRUSQUET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Edelweiss Cyclo Tarbes
72:21 3548 BOUHUYZEN Henk NL M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
90:00 3016 BOUILLAC Jean-Louis FR M VE Guidon Targonais
88:18 2115 BOUIN Dominique FR M VE Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
89:53 2124 BOULANGE Xavier FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
87:46 2521 BOULARD Pierre FR M VE Cyclos Fertois
89:18 2899 BOULBES Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
78:11 467 BOULIC Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Landernens
87:45 7386 BOUMAN Jaap NL M VS EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
88:58 2797 BOURDAIS Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
88:14 2779 BOURDAIS Philippe FR M VE USCP Montsrs
76:37 324 BOURGEOIS Luc FR M VE Club Cyclo Villers-Saint-Paul
85:53 3924 BOURGEOIS Roger BE M VE MEUX CYCLO
70:00 570 BOURGOGNE Rmy FR M VE Vlo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
69:23 664 BOURIOT Dominique FR M VE Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
88:07 2152 BOURNAC Christophe FR M VE ATSCAF Rhne
83:58 5382 BOURNOT Yannick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
88:21 2074 BOURQUARDEZ Joel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Reims Bzannes
83:48 7428 BOURQUI Stphanie CH F TM SUISSE
88:17 2199 BOUSIQUIER Bernadette FR F VE Pdale Compignoise Cyclo
89:45 3033 BOUSQUET Franois FR M VE Le vlo d'Olt
70:45 175 BOUSSEMART Arnaud FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Viry-Chtillon
89:16 2473 BOUTIBONNES Yvon FR M VE Union des Cyclos Revelois
87:46 2433 BOUTIER Alain FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
88:35 2592 BOUTON Michel FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
86:18 2737 BOUTRON Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Reims Bzannes
84:27 2655 BOUTTIER Eric FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
82:12 5336 BOUVIER Claudius FR M VE AS Communaut URbaine LYon
87:40 2367 BOUVIGNE Emmanuel FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
88:32 4020 BOUZAS OLAIZOLA Francisco Javier ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
86:47 2215 BOUZOU Louis FR M VE CA Mantes-la-Ville
87:14 3963 BOVE Mogens SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87:16 3285 BOWER John US M VE CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
86:09 4993 BOWTELL David AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
74:58 1894 BOZZA Giorgio IT M VE C.T.PORTOGRUARESE
90:00 3272 BRACK Erich BR M VE CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
85:42 3376 BRADBURY James US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
87:40 4910 BRADBURY Matthew AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
66:11 6776 BRADSHAW David GB M VE A.U.K.
82:31 6696 BRAENDMOSE Arne DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
80:00 368 BRAJDIC Zivko FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois
87:11 4714 BRANE Tom US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
89:43 2994 BRANQUART Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
68:01 399 BRAULT Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
65:56 208 BRAULT Gilbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
88:54 2718 BRAULT Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
82:34 3753 BREIBACH Karl-Heinz DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
87:17 3215 BREISTEIN Arne NO M VE CK SR
62:33 6706 BREL Christophe BE M VE CCT LES BONS VILLERS
71:12 79 BRENELLIERE Andre FR M VE Esprance Chartres-de-Bretagne
78:45 5150 BRESLE Robert FR M VE Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
80:50 3719 BRESSAN Angelo IT M VE SC APE BIKE
65:16 5384 BRETON Thierry FR M VE Ermont Eaubonne St Prix Cycliste
64:20 5116 BRETON Yvon FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
78:39 5087 BREUVART Elie FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
88:03 2990 BRIAND Claude FR M VE Association C. Muel
67:24 603 BRIAND Michel FR M VE UCTSPC Saint-Christophe/Nais
78:28 4086 BRIDGELAND Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
68:59 299 BRIENS Jean-Luc FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
72:49 6928 BRIER Bill US M VE FREMONT FREEWHEELERS BICYCLE CLUB
82:30 6905 BRIGHAM Dale US M VE COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
75:45 386 BRILLOUET Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Lussacois
89:14 3012 BRIOLAY Maurice FR M VE CCV Tennie
58:58 559 BRIOT Jean-Paul FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club
80:00 269 BRIQUET Jean-Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Grenoble
90:00 7353 BROAD Garry GB M VS A.U.K.
81:54 6626 BROEKHOVEN Jan Pieter NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
84:42 3230 BRONSHTEIN Yehoshua IL M VE ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
73:11 1948 BRONZETTI Paolo IT M VE TEAM CBR
72:44 1980 BROOKE Justin US M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
88:34 3235 BROSNAN Aidan IE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88:50 2945 BROSSARD Daniel FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
74:16 2786 BROSSE Alain FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
90:00 2778 BROSSIER Jeanne FR F VE AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
86:10 2208 BROUTISSOU Michel FR M VE Sporting Club Saint-Amandois
87:22 4763 BROWDER Chris US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
81:50 4786 BROWN Joe US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
77:52 1496 BRUDVIK Robert US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89:20 2003 BRUNET Raoul FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
85:48 2029 BRUTEUL Alain FR M VE CS Cheminots du Mans
85:34 3992 BRUTON Joseph IE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
87:03 7046 BUATOIS Barbara FR F TM Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
66:21 1711 BUCHER Karsten DE M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
82:17 4122 BUCK Byron GB M VE A.U.K.
89:01 7438 BUCK Drew GB M VS A.U.K.
77:31 1453 BUCZEK Jarle Noralf NO M VE AUDAX CLUB OSLO (IK HERO)
81:52 7364 BUELL Chet US M TM NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
60:46 5239 BUFFET Dominique FR M VE Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
88:37 2918 BUFFLER Christophe FR M VE CVN Mertzwiller
76:47 6583 BHRER Thomas CH M VE RADMARATHON
59:59 556 BUISSON Olivier FR M VE CS Galurien - Hauterives
86:20 4217 BULLYMENT Rob GB M VE A.U.K.
86:41 3923 BUNDERVOET Etienne BE M VE WTC WONDELGEM
86:21 3696 BNKER Andreas DE M VE A.R.A. EMSLAND
66:37 329 BUREL Francois FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
59:51 290 BUREL Philippe FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
78:15 5173 BURGAUD Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
76:59 3863 BURGER Michael CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
87:55 3283 BURKE Mark US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86:36 3556 BURMAN Tym GB M VE A.U.K.
81:36 6889 BURNETT Peter US M VE SIERRA EXPRESS BICYCLE CLUB
81:35 4720 BURNS Robert US M VE KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
78:36 5261 BURSON Lionel FR M VE Sporting Club Damigny
88:03 2661 BURY Jrme FR M VE AS Menucourt
86:18 7363 BUSCHARDT Jan DK M VS AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:43 3349 BUSCHMAN Robert US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
68:23 1856 BUSSOTTI Salvatore IT M VE GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA
83:51 6927 BUTKUS Lisa US F VE GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
78:02 3698 BTTNER Michael DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
88:20 4266 BUXBOM Rene DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86:29 2016 CABAIL Christian FR M VE Randonneurs Saint-Gaudinois
88:05 2296 CABAJ Florian FR M VE ATSCAF Rhne
74:11 1916 CACCIA Franco IT M VE PEDALE AZZURRO
63:01 356 CADIEU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Spay
79:11 4517 CADONI Massimo IT M VE FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
72:16 5019 CAGNARD Florian FR M VS Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
90:00 2266 CAILLE Christian FR M VE Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
88:32 2581 CAILLERIE Joel FR M VE CR Laval Nord
72:55 1463 CALCATELLI Sandro IT M VE GUAZZOLINI CORATTI
82:50 6747 CALDERO VERGEL Manel ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
88:17 3591 CALLA' Renato IT M VE GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
82:36 6629 CALM Miquel ES M VE DOS C CASTELLTERQOL (ba)
78:14 5259 CALMEL Jacques FR M VE IBM France Nice La Gaude
84:17 3035 CALVEZ Louis FR M VE CC Bourg-Blanc
77:13 617 CAME Philippe FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclotourisme
86:50 4813 CAMERON Norman US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86:19 3327 CAMP Joe US M VE PEORIA BICYCLE CLUB
59:45 12 CAMPAN Nicolas FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais
89:08 2026 CAMPENON Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
88:47 3483 CANAL CASOLIVA Joan ES M VE CC RIPOLL
63:52 1917 CANALE Giorgio IT M VE EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
84:33 3589 CANALE Roberto IT M VE GS CICLOTURISTICA 2001 R.C.
70:51 1495 CANDIELLO Chris US M VE MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
78:14 4614 CANEDA Giovanni IT M VE CICLI DOSI IMOLA
82:46 4534 CANTOIA Natalino IT M VE BICI&BIKE CAVAGLIO D'AGOGNA
87:48 3608 CANTONE Paola IT F VE CCT PIEMONTE
86:28 4022 CAPACETE GOMEZ Andres ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
85:35 2966 CAPDORDY Michel FR M VE La Nicolaite Cyclo
81:56 5380 CAPDUPUY Marie-Josette FR F VE Biscarrosse Olympique Cyclo
74:07 4560 CAPELLANI Luigi IT M VE GS CORSERA
80:25 2791 CARABASSE Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Decizois
70:39 1845 CARCANO Guido IT M VE LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
62:34 1947 CARDIA Guido IT M VE MONTORFANO PROGRESS BIKE TEAM
69:00 227 CARFANTAN Didier FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
83:10 2771 CARIOU Christian FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
73:23 1846 CARLINI Luigi IT M VE RUOTA LIBERA CHIAVARI
86:19 4317 CARLSEN Kenneth Aakerhjelm DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
76:32 3985 CARLSSON Mikael SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87:12 3997 CARLSTROM Henry SE M VE HISINGENS CK
89:01 2259 CARON Jean Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Montreuillois
83:57 3294 CARPENTER Richard US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
67:19 5293 CARPENTIER Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
79:20 5390 CARPENTIER Stphane FR M VE UV Argenteuil
82:21 5271 CARRE Marie-Helene FR F VE BV2R Cyclos
89:58 7013 CARRIER Isabelle FR F TM Amicale Diagonalistes de France
87:38 2805 CARRIER Maurice FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay
81:45 6913 CARROLL Timothy US M VE LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
88:30 3252 CARTAS GARCIA Raul ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
70:26 1977 CARTER Ken US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87:29 4983 CARTER Peter AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
85:50 2166 CARTIGNY Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
87:59 2086 CARVALLO Claire FR F VE Abeille de Rueil
84:48 3500 CASADO GARCA Flix ES M VE CICLO WORK
68:37 1439 CASALI Marco Fulvio SM M VE INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
88:32 3511 CASALINI Ranieri IT M VE REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO
68:03 6592 CASCIATO Robert US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
87:23 2205 CASIER Laurent FR M VE AS Andrsy
77:45 1466 CASSIDY Michael IE M VE INDIVIDUEL
54:18 14 CASTAGNET Herv FR M VE Union Cyclo de l'Adour (Dax)
67:57 3446 CASTELIJNS Ad NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
87:23 4586 CASTELLANI Igino IT M VE TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
75:22 1863 CASTELLI Dario IT M VE TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
90:00 7466 CASTILLO Justin US M VS DC RANDONNEURS
82:40 6647 CATALAN MIRO Ramon ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
82:33 5221 CAUCHOIS Marc FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
68:07 5071 CAUCHOIS Serge FR M VE USM Dassault (Argenteuil)
79:09 3594 CAVALLERA Roberto IT M VE CCT PIEMONTE
76:38 518 CAVOLEAU Loc FR M VE Uscyclo pre marc en poulet35430
86:18 2850 CAYET Patrice FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
84:00 5100 CAZEAUX Isabelle FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
58:23 696 CELLIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
87:37 2852 CERRUTI-MICLET Pascal FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay
83:33 5013 CERUTTI Daniel FR M VS Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
78:32 6856 CESCHIN Giuseppe IT M VE AMICI DEL PEDALE DI SACILE
72:34 5000 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
78:38 1824 CHADWICK Gord CA M VE P.R.REGINA
82:16 6791 CHADWICK Phil GB M VE ACF
63:25 639 CHAGNOT Fabrice FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
78:05 166 CHAIGNEAU Patrice FR M VE SV Fontenay-le-Comte
69:16 86 CHALONS Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
78:43 5070 CHAMBILY Christian FR M VE UAP Sports et Loisirs
75:19 42 CHAMBOULEYRON Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Touriste Voironnais
87:12 2682 CHAMPEL Marc FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
87:09 3831 CHANEV Chavdar BG M VE BOURGAS
80:29 5206 CHANRION Louis FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
87:44 4997 CHANT James AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
56:51 5132 CHANTELOT Jol FR M VE ARCCSP
77:51 5180 CHAPEAU Jean Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Orchies
88:19 2243 CHAPELEAU Gilles FR M VE Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
72:15 3412 CHAPIN John US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
89:06 3541 CHAPPELLE Carey CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
88:19 3170 CHAPPELOW David GB M VE ECPPA
68:59 5059 CHARBONNEL Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain
81:14 5334 CHARDONNET Frdric FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
90:00 2936 CHARLUTEAU Pascal FR M VE Sologne Cyclotourisme
70:27 2234 CHARRON Maurice FR M VE USM Senonchoise
89:00 2680 CHARRUAULT Roger GF M VE Cyclos Thouarsais
88:35 2591 CHARTOIRE Gerard FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
78:33 4366 CHASE Barry CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
90:00 2774 CHASSIER Claude FR F VE AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
90:00 2773 CHASSIER Jol FR M VE AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
89:00 2377 CHASTIN Pascal AR M VT Cyclo Club Valentinois
85:07 2803 CHATEAU Michel FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
87:58 2754 CHATELAIN Mathieu FR M VE CC Janz
88:07 2856 CHATONNIER Frdric FR M VE Membre Individuel 07 FFCT
69:14 335 CHAUDET Andre FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
83:48 5298 CHAUDIER Bernard FR M VE R. Saint-Chamond
89:26 2245 CHAUDRON Dsir FR M VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny
80:24 5292 CHAUVIN Loc FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
59:05 261 CHAZOTTIER Philippe FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
85:36 3301 CHELLINO, JR Dominick US M VE JOLIET BICYCLE CLUB
84:40 2789 CHEMINET Michel FR M VE ASPTT Chartres
80:31 5117 CHENET Annie FR F VE Union Sportive Vendmoise
88:31 3181 CHENG Wen-Chang TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
73:10 22 CHERON Yvon FR M VE Union des Cyclos Revelois
80:32 6604 CHERRY Lori US F VE FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
83:31 5161 CHEVAL Roger FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
78:21 103 CHEVALIER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Bernin
77:36 455 CHEVALIER Jean FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
79:39 5300 CHEVALLIER Gilles FR M VE Blois Cyclosport
83:38 6712 CHEVROLET Rudi BE M VE WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
88:33 2515 CHIDLOVSKY Christophe FR M VE Amicale Laque La Source
73:50 196 CHOISEAU Antoine FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
82:08 3023 CHOLOUX Gervais FR M VE A.C. Chtelain-Coudray
85:26 4328 CHRISTENSEN Claus DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
68:33 6818 CHRISTENSEN Hans Jrgen DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
88:38 4344 CHRISTENSEN Karsten Brejnbjerg DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86:27 3850 CHRISTENSEN Lene DK F VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:17 4298 CHRISTENSEN Ulla DK F VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
59:07 6730 CHRISTIANSEN Jan DK M VE CK DISTANS
61:29 1606 CHUDALA Jan DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
81:17 6778 CHURTON Jim GB M VE WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
77:47 5092 CIBRARIO Jackie FR M VE Le Cyclotouriste de Lyon
84:12 4574 CICERELLI Roberto IT M VE TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
87:45 2570 CIEUTAT Danielle FR F VE OC Montauban Cyclo
87:45 2571 CIEUTAT Pascal FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
76:44 186 CIGNO Louis FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
86:06 4564 CIPOLLI Vincenzo IT M VE BERIV MULTISPORT
70:51 1893 CIPOLLONE Rolando IT M VE GRUPPO PEDALANDO
68:02 5395 CISTAC Patrick FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
86:11 3429 CLAASSENS Johannes Petrus Bernardus NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
73:52 1784 CLARK Jason GB M VE WESSEX RC
88:26 4836 CLARK Lynn US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
86:45 4146 CLARKSON Andrew GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
85:43 7413 CLA Andreas DE M TR INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
85:43 7412 CLA Eugen DE M TR INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
85:43 7411 CLA Roland DE M TR INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
81:53 4001 CLASSON Per-Ake SE M VE HISINGENS CK
85:32 2547 CLAUDON Gerard FR M VE VC Rgion de Mandres
81:54 5366 CLAUX Alain FR M VE ASPTT Aurillac
78:18 2916 CLEMENT Pierre FR M VE ACCT Basse-Goulaine
87:10 2354 CLERC Christian FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
69:16 7027 CLOAREC Jean Francois FR M TM Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
71:52 5152 CLOAREC Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
87:37 2503 CLOAREC Marie Annick FR F VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
87:59 2829 COAJOU Laurent FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
87:55 4132 COATES Pete GB M VT PEAK AUDAX
81:14 6758 COCKER Dennis GB M VE A.U.K.
80:04 6759 COCKER Jonatan GB M VE A.U.K.
84:05 2905 COGNARD Guy FR M VE Cyclos Rand. de Cornouaille
85:58 2949 COGNE Jean Pierre FR M VE AS Banque de France
86:53 4084 COHEN Abraham IL M VE A.U.K.
62:59 434 COLAS Herv FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88:11 2558 COLASSE Marc FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
75:44 1975 COLDWELL Charles US M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
79:59 6646 COLELL VILASECA Ramon ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
86:03 2622 COLET Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian
89:11 2857 COLETTE Michel FR M VE CS Frpillon
83:02 5175 COLLET Gerard FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Noyonnais
68:25 308 COLLEU Guy FR M VE Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
88:12 4065 COLLEY David GB M VE DUKINFIELD CC
80:30 6727 COLLIANDER Olle SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
82:53 4058 COLLIER Alan GB M VE BOLTON CLARION C & AC
88:53 3168 COLLIER Clive ZA M VE AURASAN
78:15 5051 COLLIN Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Denire Hpital Vichy
80:53 6775 COLLINS Michael GB M VE HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
59:13 73 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
86:51 3087 COLOMBIS Michel FR M VE Villefranche de Lauraguais
67:57 1864 COLOMBO Costantino IT M VE TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
63:57 164 COM Franois FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste du Poher
74:14 54 COMBE Regis FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
72:38 574 COMBEAU Gilles FR M VE AS Saint-Junien
86:48 2106 COMMAIN Jean-Louis FR M VE CA Mantes-la-Ville
85:48 3434 COMMANDEUR Ben NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
68:05 3136 COMMANDEUR Cornelis NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
87:46 2467 COMMEUREUC Daniel FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
67:43 5278 COMTAT Alain FR M VE ASPTT Bordeaux
80:39 5189 COMTE Emmanuel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
80:39 5307 COMTE Sbastien FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
81:39 5280 CONANEC Christophe FR M VE Univers Cycliste Tours
89:20 3392 CONCEPCION Cristino PH M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
88:39 2121 CONDAMINE Michel FR M VE UC Domont
72:26 6891 CONDERACCI Greg US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
72:51 1791 CONNAGHAN John IE M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
88:09 2739 CONNAN Jean Paul FR M VE CT Parisiens (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
64:16 762 CONRAUX Emmanuel FR M VE VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
89:26 2836 CONVERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
87:15 4210 COOK Barbara GB F VE AUDAX ECOSSE
85:16 3554 COOK Brian GB M VE A.U.K.
72:37 6760 COOK Roy GB M VE A.U.K.
80:07 6618 COOPER Lara US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
89:56 7377 COPPOOLSE Job NL M VS NVHPV
68:00 366 COQUIL Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
63:58 68 CORBIN Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Villers-Saint-Paul
88:27 7418 CORDES Gregor DE M TH A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
80:00 1559 CORDIER Michel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
87:05 3884 CORDIER Muriel BE F VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
88:29 2780 CORDONNIER Jean FR M VE CT Rambouillet
77:47 1762 CORLESS Andy GB M VE A.U.K.
83:03 6617 CORNETT Grant US M VE NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
74:43 1554 CORTES CANO Xavier ES M VE PENYA CICLISTA MARTORELL
71:30 498 CORTIAL Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Trvoltien
88:04 4216 CORTIS Roger GB M VE ACF
82:50 6631 COSTAL FERRER M.ngels ES F VE CC BANYOLES (gi)
89:13 3011 COTEREAU Marc FR M VE CCV Tennie
80:19 7038 COTTE Jean-Christophe FR M TH Cyclo Touristes Yonnais
78:36 25 COTTE Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Pray
85:11 2996 COTTIN Patrice FR M VE Union des Audax Franais
82:38 5282 COTTRET Sylvain FR M VE US Cheminots d'Amiens
86:53 2799 COUANON Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
88:55 2294 COULEVRA William FR M VE Union des Randonneurs Picards
74:16 2828 COULOMBEL Yvon FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
79:02 691 COURJAULT Gilles FR M VE Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais
87:57 2490 COURTET Armel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
88:55 4899 COURTIER Patrice FR M VE RANDONNEURS USA
76:24 176 COURTINAT Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise
90:00 2450 COURVALIN Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz
88:24 2506 COUTR Jean-Pierre FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme
88:20 3169 COWEN Grant ZA M VE AURASAN
83:59 4240 COX Andy GB M VE YSTWYTH CC
82:23 3380 COX Gregory US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
86:13 4133 COX Iain GB M VE A.U.K.
77:41 5297 COZIEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
71:13 1472 CRAMER Ole DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
70:11 4162 CRANSHAW Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
88:45 7455 CRAWFORD Colin GB M TM AUDAX ECOSSE
88:45 7454 CRAWFORD Sonya GB F TM AUDAX ECOSSE
83:14 6998 CRAWLEY Mary US F TM DC RANDONNEURS
71:38 4095 CRAWLEY Ronald GB M VE CREST CC
89:15 4898 CREAMER Timothy US M VE ATHENS BICYCLE CLUB
89:34 4897 CREEL Philip US M VE CAROLINA CYCLERS
80:36 5200 CRESPIN Paul FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
86:34 4181 CREW Jim GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
76:08 6935 CRIBB Paul AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
76:20 1792 CROMBIE Campbell GB M VE JOHNSTONE WHLS
65:56 349 CRONIER Jean Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
86:31 3239 CROOME Jonathan GB M VE BRISTOL DA
86:01 4149 CROSSLAND Christopher GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
74:58 4243 CROWTHER Geoff GB M VE A.U.K.
88:50 3399 CRUZ JR Arturo US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
66:09 19 CULLIER Yannick FR M VE Cyclo Club Tourain
74:37 1851 CUMAN Gianni IT M VE PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
88:15 4980 CUNNINGHAM Greg AU M VE A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
80:00 238 CUNY Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Icmd (Mulhouse)
82:21 2324 CUNZI Edmont FR M VE US Crestoise
89:56 2738 CURAILLAT Michel FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio (Epinal)
86:41 4835 CURD John US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89:36 4477 CURRO' Gioacchino IT M VE PELORITANI BIKE
72:08 2652 CUVELIER Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
85:40 2479 CZEPCZOR Luc FR M VE CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
88:10 3805 CZYCHOLL Claus DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
87:43 3757 DABELSTEIN Mike DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
82:41 6562 DADE Andrew GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
89:10 3323 DAILEY Ben US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
61:06 1876 DAL MARTELLO Giovanni IT M VE GS CORTAL ABBADESSE
80:09 6577 DALBAK Robert NO M VE AUDAX CLUB OSLO (IK HERO)
77:35 4950 DALE Nick AU M VE A.A.WESTERN AUSTRALIA
89:18 4117 DALITZ Rod GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
89:43 2293 DALMAIS Georges FR M VE Ppre Club Rillieux-la-Pape
84:34 4582 D'AMBROSIO Matteo IT M VE TEAM TREDICI BIKE
90:00 2171 DAMELINCOURT Daniel FR M VE Association Sportive Merysienne
76:06 5010 DAMELINCOURT Nicolas FR M TM Association Sportive Merysienne
78:52 4312 DAMGARD HANSEN Hans-Jakob DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
88:37 2849 DAMIANO Richard FR M VE CC Dignois
87:16 3939 DAMIEN Jean-Franois BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
82:17 5327 DAMMAN Jean-Pierre FR M VE CC Flandres Valle Lys
86:22 3922 DAMMEKENS Mandy BE F VE RANDONNEURS.BE
76:36 6612 DANCE Glenn US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
82:20 5220 DANGOUMAU Jean Claude FR M VE BV2R Cyclos
81:57 3955 DANIELSSON Jan SE M VE OREBROCYKLISTERNA
79:08 5269 DANIELZIK Bruno FR M VE CSM Epinay-sur-Seine
81:55 2178 DANSE Michel FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
89:31 4129 DAPLYN Tim GB M VE BRISTOL DA
84:49 2659 DAPREMONT Christian FR M VE VC Montigny-le-Bretonneux
88:41 4128 DART Stephen GB M VE A.U.K.
83:47 3921 DARVILLE Alain BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
68:32 3647 DASCHER Georg DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
89:46 2139 DAUBECH Nathalie FR F VE Cyclo Randonneurs Viry-Chtillon
80:00 2 DAUCHY Max FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
73:37 1434 DAUGAARD Henrik DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
73:07 247 DAUGAN Rene FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
72:24 618 DAUGUET Franck FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
84:55 2404 DAUJAT Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Perrex
87:26 2476 DAUMOIN Loic FR M VE AS Cyclo Romill
68:13 1437 DAVENALL Simon ZA M VE GERMISTON WHEELERS
74:59 5052 DAVIAU Jerome FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
88:14 4251 DAVIES John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
76:35 4226 DAVIS Tony GB M VE LEICESTERSHIRE DA
77:31 1787 DAY Matthew GB M VE ADDISCOMBE CC
83:34 4821 DAYTON Michael US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
89:24 2351 DAZEMA Yves FR M VE ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
84:06 3179 DE ALBUQUERQUE Nico ZA M VE MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
87:13 3920 DE BACKER Micheline BE F VE WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
85:26 3879 DE BOCK Jan BE M VE INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
66:29 1507 DE BRUIN Christa NL F VE W.T.C.WOERDEN
80:22 6711 DE COCK Gerrit BE M VE WTC CALCINE KALKEN
87:17 4571 DE DONATI Umberto IT M VE A.S.G.C. LADISPOLI
83:23 2480 DE DONCKER Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Dainvillois
74:59 1673 DE FAVERI Gaetano IT M VE C.T.PORTOGRUARESE
44:48 1503 DE JONG Anco NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
85:24 2093 DE LAHARPE Vincent FR M VE US Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
88:53 3428 DE LEEUW Henk-Jan NL M VE TC UGCHELEN
86:47 3999 DE LEYE Girard FR M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
70:44 644 DE LUBERSAC Jean FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
86:51 4985 DE MAN Henry AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
76:33 3919 DE NIJS Danil BE M VE LIERSE BCR
88:15 4511 DE NOIA Nicola IT M VE LOKOMOTIV CICLONAUTI
75:59 6982 DE ROND Peter Michiel Maria NL M TC OLDENZAALSE WC
77:26 1668 DE SALVADOR Rinaldo IT M VE GS DUE RUOTE SPORT
64:22 6719 DE SMET Johan BE M VE LIERSE BCR
87:40 2510 DE VAERE Jean-Paul FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
81:01 5397 DE VILLIERS Jonathan GB M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
84:56 3929 DE VOS Christiaan BE M VE WTC AALTER GRUG
86:41 3918 DE VREESE Maurice BE M VE WTC DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSERS
79:24 596 DE ZOTTI Guy FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
85:27 4074 DEAKINS Thomas GB M VE ESSEX DA
87:06 4156 DEANER Andrew GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
66:31 1908 DEBBI Gianni IT M VE POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
77:43 3864 DEBONS Hygin CH M VE SUISSE
78:40 599 DEBRAY Jean Paul FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
84:30 2741 DECHAUD Patrick FR M VE AC Ouroux-s-Sane
86:22 2277 DEFORGE Guy FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
89:30 2131 DFOSS Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste de Sacy
85:22 2317 DEFOULOUNOUX Grard FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
83:42 4698 DEGER Mark US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
77:39 5322 DEHAENE Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo de Marquise
88:57 2290 DEKENS Jacky FR M VE Union des Randonneurs Picards
84:27 3440 DEKKER Ed NL M VE TC Le CHAMPION
84:26 3445 DEKKER Jack Peter NL M VE TC Le CHAMPION
76:35 1844 DEL BONO Giuseppe IT M VE ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
88:32 4018 DEL PICO HUALDE Jorge ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
90:00 4481 DEL VECCHIO Francesco IT M VE CICLISTICA SALERNITANA
82:12 5067 DELABROSSE Serge FR M VE Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
54:13 209 DELACROIX Raphael FR M VE Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
60:06 685 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
65:54 333 DELAITRE Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
65:54 650 DELAITRE Vincent FR M VE Pdale Compignoise UFOLEP
89:25 2891 DELARUE Andre FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
82:00 5252 DELATTRE Christine FR F VE Espoir Sportive Cagny
70:58 2705 DELAUNEY Jean-Marie FR M VE ASPTT Saint Lo
86:13 2846 DELBECQ Christian FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
85:50 3070 DELCROIX Frank FR M VE Cyclo Club de Metz
82:18 5184 DELECOEUILLERIE Herve FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
66:11 5246 DELHOMME Thierry FR M VE Vlo Club Chtaigneraisien
75:33 1484 D'ELIA John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87:47 4626 DELLA REGINA Oscar IT M VE CCT PIEMONTE
89:21 3957 DELLBECK Johan SE M VE CK DISTANS
71:40 7404 DELOGE Jrme BE M VS INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
77:35 456 DELPECH Laurent FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
88:49 2090 DELPRAT Grard, Antoine FR M VE Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
47:59 476 DEMARE Josue FR M VE CC Formerie
81:12 6723 DEMEULEMEESTER Jan BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
86:10 3915 DEMEULENAERE Willy BE M VE CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
76:03 3877 DEMEY Wouter BE M VE INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
89:11 3935 DEMEYER Jacques BE M VE PONDEROSA-OTEGEM
80:59 5244 DMOULIN Michel FR M VE Cyclorrygeois
69:18 307 DENETRE Christophe FR M VE ASPTT Paris
85:10 2355 DENIS Jean-Philippe FR M VE Elan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
63:33 532 DENIS Pascal FR M VE USM Villeparisis
74:30 5201 DENNEFELD Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Club Valff
86:13 4975 DENNIS Charles AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
88:31 7362 DENNISON Stuart GB M VS A.U.K.
90:00 2172 DERAMBURE Bernard FR M VE Association Sportive Merysienne
86:10 2391 DESAIZE Daniel FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
86:09 2392 DESAIZE Jocelyne FR F VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
78:20 6588 DESAUSSURE Hal US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
88:30 7007 DESBARBIEUX Jean-Lou FR M VS Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
88:29 2337 DESBLACHES Didier FR M VE Union Cycliste de Buchy
86:48 2607 DESCAMPS Ren FR M VE CS Franaise de Mcanique
67:17 2726 DESCHRYVER Vincent FR M VE UC Littoral Nord (Dunkerque)
87:05 3887 DESCHUYTENEER Frederic BE M VE C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
86:07 3886 DESCHUYTENEER Marc BE M VE C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
89:26 2835 DESCOMBES Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
70:48 385 DESENCLOS Daniel FR M VE MBDA Sport
75:53 3888 DESENDER Marc BE M VE C.C.ORCHIES
79:07 159 DESFEUX Andr FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
76:43 2590 DESFORGES Nicolas FR M VE Amicale des Jeunes de Thorigny
76:59 561 DESILLES Claude FR M VE Chantepie Langourla
65:56 298 DESLAIS David FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
71:31 583 DESMOULINS Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo Nieul
88:00 2639 DESROCHES Joel FR M VE Dassault Sports (Suresnes)
80:35 6716 DETOLLENAERE Pierre BE M VE PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
87:08 2974 DEVEAUX Philippe FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
89:30 3082 DEVILLIERS Frederic FR M VE Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
89:30 3084 DEVILLIERS Gerard FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos Portelois
89:30 3083 DEVILLIERS Jerome FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos Portelois
86:27 3147 DEVINE Barney IE M VE INDIVIDUEL
90:00 2173 DEVOIR Maryse FR F VE Association Sportive Merysienne
84:36 3269 DEWAELE David FR M VE AUDAX BRASIL - RIO GRANDE DO SUD
81:34 4896 DEWOLF Bill US M VE BENICIA BICYCLE CLUB
48:38 490 DEZETAVE Jeannick FR M VE Masnires
78:25 5281 DHUMES Patrice FR M VE Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
88:20 2608 DI FRENZA Joseph FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanen
87:29 3161 DICKINSON Gary GB M VE SOUTH HAMPSHIRE DA
84:44 4348 DIEDRICHSEN Hans DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
62:52 1612 DIETZ Norbert DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
87:32 3615 DILG Hans-Joachim DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
76:47 2807 DINER Jean Marc FR M VE Etoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
88:39 2045 DINET Christian FR M VE ARCCSP
88:07 4834 DINKELMANN Robert US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
65:16 46 DIOT Roland FR M VE US Ivry-sur-Seine
76:35 1681 DIVIRGILIO Tiziano IT M VE TEAM BICI SPORT
85:55 3041 DIVRY Gerald FR M VE ASA Tinqueux
89:55 4061 DIXON Ian GB M VE A.U.K.
72:10 4986 DIXON Peter AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
85:57 3883 DOBBELAERE Andre BE M VE CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
87:51 4743 DOBYNS Peter US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87:59 4955 DODDS Bruce AU M VE A.A.QUEENSLAND
66:05 1963 DODGE Timothy US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
86:31 2564 DOMENGER Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
89:24 2363 DOMINIQUE Danile FR F VE ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
87:25 4609 DONIS Giovanni IT M VE TEAM FRATELLI OLIVA
82:16 4920 DONNAN Peter AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
78:37 5129 DONNARUMMA Antoine FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
86:41 4473 DONZELLI Matteo IT M VE AMICI MILANESI CICLISMO
79:56 6753 DOPPLER Peter AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
88:37 2504 DORMANN Serge FR M VE ASO Electro Gaz Blnod
75:09 1414 DORNE Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo Villers-Saint-Paul
78:39 187 DOUBLET-MONIN Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
88:18 2889 DOUDARD Jean Yves FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
89:33 4895 DOUGHERTY Patricia US F VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
88:07 2926 DOUSSET Jol FR M VE CC Plouhatin
79:42 6939 DOVE Howard AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
86:03 4151 DOWDEN Derek GB M VE A.U.K.
89:14 4699 DRAKE Isabelle US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
89:05 2071 DREAU Michel FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
77:18 2103 DRECOURT Patrick FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis
89:31 3766 DREISE Gsta DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
81:48 4301 DREJER Peer Nyrup DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
71:58 3430 DRIESSEN Peter NL M VE WTC GRENSLAND
88:52 4894 DRISCOLL Dan US M VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
79:24 3770 DROBECK Karl-Heinz DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
71:49 231 DROGUET Claude FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
80:07 3650 DROST Jan A. NL M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
70:56 331 DROUET Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
79:13 662 DROUHOT Roland FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
62:18 479 DRUET Yves FR M VE Vlo Sport Chalonnais
87:40 2863 DUAULT Bernard FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
88:16 3336 DUBOIS Jeffrey US M VE SACRAMENTO WHEELMEN
77:30 246 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE Club Cyclo Villers-Saint-Paul
83:05 5163 DUBOUILH Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
74:22 462 DUCORNETZ Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
88:42 2008 DUCROS Bernard FR M VE US Tramways Toulonnais
75:01 178 DUFFAY Gilles FR M VE Squadra Feurs
87:02 2706 DUFLANC Gilbert FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
87:55 2350 DUFOUR Bruno FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
71:16 566 DUFRENNE Laurent FR M VE Barentin Cyclosportifs
78:34 5204 DUGUE Richard FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
78:08 5203 DUGUE Yvon FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
64:17 502 DUHAIL Pierre FR M VE C Villainais O T Ufolep
79:34 545 DUHAUBOIS Eric FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
78:59 544 DUHAUBOIS Serge FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
84:36 2278 DUMAINE Andr FR M VE Cyclo de Messei
88:39 4134 DUNCAN Robbie GB M VE MANCHESTER WHLS
82:28 6926 DUNLAP Wayne US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
73:26 2417 DUPARC Ernest FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86:52 2640 DUPONT Michel FR M VE Racing Club Caudebecais
89:11 3567 DUPRIEZ Jean-Pierre BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
59:37 172 DURAND Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois
83:02 4705 DUREN Paul US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
83:01 5313 DURST Alain FR M VE MBDA Sport
89:37 3287 DUSEL Peter US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
85:48 4998 DUSINK Hans AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
86:08 4733 DUSSLER William US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
76:23 1696 DUTOIT Jean-Paul CH M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
60:54 674 DUTOURON Serge FR M VE Amicale Laque Castelsarrasin
65:02 643 DUTROUILH Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 65 FFCT
64:01 161 DUVAL Dominique FR M VE MBDA Sport
80:10 7054 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M TH Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
85:47 3241 DYSON Julian GB M VE A.U.K.
80:24 4959 EALES David AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
63:13 6803 EBBESEN Ivan DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
68:26 3743 EBERT Uwe DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
89:20 4165 ECCLES Stacey GB F VE A.U.K.
69:17 2081 ECHEVEST Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Chteaubourg
81:12 6828 EGERING Bo DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:45 2623 EGRET Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
82:16 5159 EGRON Eric FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs du Marais
68:43 6688 EHLING Dirk DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
80:36 3662 EHRLICH Romy DE F VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
69:37 3820 EHRLICH Werner DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
86:45 3694 EIBISBERGER Bernd DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
86:43 3693 EIBISBERGER Margot DE F VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
89:13 3142 EICHENSEHER Stefan DE M VE ESSEX DA
75:34 1483 EICHSTAEDT Ken US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
71:03 3750 EILERS Johann DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
82:49 4332 EILERTSEN Steff DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
76:31 3943 ELIASSON Henrik SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88:19 4211 ELLIOTT Darren GB M VE A.U.K.
81:58 4739 ELLIS John Lee US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
82:04 6756 ELLISON Michael GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87:40 4263 ELMING Soren DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
75:42 3672 EMPT Christian DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
89:00 3406 ENDE John US M VE MARION FOOTHILLS CYCLISTS
71:16 1580 ENGEL Ralf DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
88:29 2883 ENGRAND Jean Bernard FR M VE UC Littoral Nord (Dunkerque)
82:35 3573 ENS Willhelm DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
88:07 2554 ENSUQUE Gilles FR M VE VC Montigny-le-Bretonneux
88:26 2595 ENTRESANGLES Jean Paul FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
76:34 420 ENZER Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
76:32 419 ENZER Jean Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
88:11 3560 EPHGRAVE Alan GB M VE A.U.K.
78:41 546 ERARD Jacques FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
59:29 6690 ERDMANN Klaus DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
75:37 6896 ERICKSON Jeff US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
77:41 6742 ERIKSSON Henrik SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
75:54 1575 ERNST Bernhard DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
86:13 4947 ERNST Matthias AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
71:17 1526 ESCANDELL ALBELDA Agustn ES M VE UC CARCAIXENT
64:50 1520 ESCANERO MAZA Luis Angel ES M VE PENA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
64:33 521 ESCLANGON Frdric FR M VE SEA AS Aubenas
64:31 520 ESCLANGON Isabelle FR F VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
88:31 4023 ESQUES ABRIL Ricardo ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
85:59 2951 ESTRADE Jacques FR M VE Gentlemen de Livry-Gargan
77:06 1562 ESTREBEL Bruno BE M VE 0
67:21 563 ESVAN Eric FR M VE Patronage Laque Craponne
53:58 109 ETCHEGOYEN Jean-Bernard FR M VE Aviron Bayonnais
60:16 5125 ETHORE Christophe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
88:58 2796 ETILLIEUX Gilbert FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
89:33 3689 ETTENHOFER Werner DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
87:22 4915 EVANS Gareth AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
80:28 6933 EVANS John GB M VE A.A.VICTORIA
89:22 7437 EVANS Richard GB M VS A.U.K.
88:11 2562 EVEN Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois
87:18 2421 EVERAERE Jean-Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82:48 3197 EVSEEV Aleksey RU M VT OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
89:23 2868 EWING Edmond John GB M VE AS Lembach Cyclo
83:11 3015 EXBRAYAT Dominique FR M VE Baroudeur de Chiniac
74:43 1666 FABRI Roberto IT M VE AMICI DELLA BICI
56:41 5103 FABUREL Genevieve FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
56:41 5102 FABUREL Jean-Gualbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86:57 3271 FACCIN Luiz Maganini BR M VE CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
89:36 2048 FACQUET Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
89:18 4619 FAGIANO Roberto IT M VE SANTYSIAK
69:07 1488 FAHJE Martin US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
85:54 7421 FAHRT Jrgen DE M VS A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
87:25 4064 FAIRWEATHER Mar David GB M VE A.U.K.
81:10 4622 FALCHI Gianmario IT M VE GSC RACCONIGI CICLI GROPPO
88:45 2804 FALEUR Maurice FR M VE URFA Lille
81:54 5367 FALIERES Jean Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Aurillac
88:55 4072 FALVEY Denis GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
71:48 375 FANCELLI Serge FR M VE Excelsior Club Marseille
89:06 4624 FANCHINI Barbara IT F VE GS GARBAGNATESE
81:44 3014 FANGET Rene FR M VE Cyclo Club Suriquois UFOLEP
89:23 3982 FANT Kenneth SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
61:34 5248 FARJOU Georges FR M VE Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
82:12 4726 FARNSWORTH Rex US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
90:00 2058 FARQUE Gilles FR M VE Besanon Cyclos Randonneurs
88:12 3768 FASSBAENDER Peter DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
86:50 2970 FAUCHET Andr FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclotouriste
80:08 2976 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VT CO GIAT Industrie Satory
88:38 4253 FAULKS Peter GB M VE WITHAM & DISTR. CC
77:38 29 FAUQUEMBERGUE Pascal FR M VE AS Etudes Recherches Clamart
86:55 2575 FAURE Jean FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Garoultaise
84:29 2298 FAUVELLE Christian FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
76:46 2998 FAVE Francois, Louis, Marie FR M VE Etoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
89:18 2648 FAV Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
65:36 71 FAVIERE Jany FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
77:57 4214 FAWCETT David GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
89:15 2858 FEAU Norbert FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais
80:50 3709 FEHLAU Gunnar DE M VE A.R.A. NIEDERSACHSEN
88:49 4734 FEIRSTEIN Michael US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
71:30 1827 FELIS Gilbert BE M VE LIERSE BCR
81:36 6601 FELKER Edward US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
68:59 1586 FELTEN Peter DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
89:06 3542 FELTON Dick CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
89:08 4246 FELTS William GB M VE A.U.K.
84:39 3726 FENZKE Georg DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
70:13 1822 FERGUSSON Eric CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
84:53 3875 FERI Lido IT M VE INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
80:21 5231 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy-sur-Seine
74:03 6614 FERRARI Matthew US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
85:45 4531 FERRARIS Gianfranco IT M VE GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
62:23 5299 FERRATON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme A.S.M.
74:15 340 FERRE Jean Paul FR M VE Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
84:28 4541 FERRERO Giuseppe IT M VE TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
88:41 2982 FERREY Brice FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclo Creillois
84:13 4546 FERRO Bernardo IT M VE TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
84:13 4543 FERRO Nicolo IT M VE TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
88:39 3214 FERSNES Petter NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
86:51 2851 FEUGA Ren FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanen
79:03 6834 FIDLER James CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
85:07 3629 FIEBRICH Andreas DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
86:44 6989 FIELD Patrick GB M VS A.U.K.
84:55 3931 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE INTERNATIONAL BIKE TEAM
87:16 2597 FILLAUDEAU Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain
88:57 3318 FILLIP Joseph US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
77:40 6765 FINCH Ian GB M VE SEVERN RC
85:48 3668 FINGERHUT Istvan HU M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
88:09 3345 FINGERT John US M VE TEAM HUBRIS
63:54 1648 FISCHER Klaus DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
72:07 1773 FISHER Daniel GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
76:12 4942 FISHER Russell AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
79:53 1821 FISHLOCK Graham CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
89:42 4252 FITZPATRICK Liam GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
85:08 2656 FLAGEUL Guy FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
77:08 1724 FLAMAND Roland BE M VE GUIDONS COURTOIS
88:55 3844 FLAMSHOLT Kurt DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
72:19 1969 FLANIGAN John US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
82:26 6654 FLECK Chester CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
66:18 1650 FLECK Robert AT M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
82:28 6911 FLENNER Arjuna US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81:36 3397 FLITCROFT Ian GB M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
74:48 647 FLOCH Luc FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
88:57 2147 FLOCH Michel FR M VE CC Taul
90:00 3467 FLORES PEREZ Marti ES M VE VOLTA A CATALUNYA A.E.
82:00 5251 FLORIN Gonzague FR M VE USC Saleux
85:40 2844 FOCON Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
87:41 4892 FOLEY Kevin US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
86:33 2759 FOLLET Jacques FR M VE CSP Charmoy
83:48 7429 FONTANA Christophe CH M TM SUISSE
78:26 3261 FONTEBOA SNCHEZ Luis ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
74:35 1782 FORBES John GB M VE BIRKENHEAD N.E. CC
87:25 4120 FORD Tim GB M VE A.U.K.
59:55 692 FORESTIER Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Hpitaux de Nantes
86:37 3998 FORSTN Leo SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87:45 3218 FORSTER Leo NL M VE TC de TOL
86:05 2097 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal Aix-en-P.
88:29 2665 FORTUNE Serge FR M VE Amicale des Jeunes de Thorigny
77:55 409 FOUGERAY Jean-Charles FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
89:19 2720 FOUINAT Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
65:56 393 FOURNIER Jean Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
87:33 3222 FOX Jacques LU M VE LUXEMBOURG
77:58 3325 FOX Michael US M VE CEDAR VALLEY CYCLISTS
87:08 2416 FRABOULET Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
81:47 5219 FRACCHIA Pierre FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois
59:02 1448 FRACKOWIAK Pawel PL M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
63:33 380 FRADIN Thierry FR M VE US Mtro
81:37 6815 FRAHM Holger DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
76:31 3964 FRAMME Erik SE M VE HISINGENS CK
68:15 431 FRANCHELLIN Jean-Marc FR M VE Cyclo Avenires Morestel
85:28 2756 FRANCHET Philippe FR M VE ASBE Bonnires Cyclo
84:57 3001 FRANCOIS Herve FR M VE Oncy Noisy Cyclo Club
73:25 1815 FRANDSEN Thomas DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:58 4540 FRANGUELLI Ivano IT M VE FREISAN TEAM
65:15 1820 FRASER Keith CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
87:58 3564 FRASER Neil GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
71:03 1670 FRATERNALI Mario IT M VE GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
80:16 6728 FREDIN Dick SE M VE ALNO CK
88:16 4891 FREEMAN Roseanna US F VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
79:55 6944 FREEMANTLE Russell AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
76:07 1677 FRESU Domenico IT M VE GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
67:45 5267 FREUDENBERGER Denis FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
62:53 6703 FREY Hubert CH M VE Rand. Val d'Amour (Mont/Vaudrey)
87:34 3796 FRIEDRICH Roland DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
78:13 6610 FRINK Spencer US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
84:30 4731 FRITZ Joseph US M VE PANAMA CITY FLYERS
74:41 5 FROGER Michel FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
84:42 2481 FROMENT Marie-Nolle FR F VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
85:41 2038 FRUCHART Denis FR M VE CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
74:33 4035 FUENTES PICO Manuel ES M VE GC TRASANCOS
85:37 3737 FUERST Hans-Michael DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
88:15 4737 FULTON Kent US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
85:59 4346 FULTON Tonny DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
68:40 3674 FUNKE Ludger Bernard DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
80:17 6597 FUOCO Art US M VE FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
68:04 6897 FUOCO John US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
83:34 4589 FURLANETTO Maurizio IT M VE MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
89:09 4437 FURUYAMA Shinya JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
76:37 5333 FUSTER Louis FR M VE Cyclo San Martinois FSGT
87:35 4968 GABADOU Michael AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
65:44 358 GABORIT Jol FR M VE CT Rambouillet
84:12 4558 GABRIELI Roberto IT M VE CICLI BETTONI
69:10 1592 GAEBLER Stefan DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
85:24 3568 GAFFAREL Michel BE M VE C.BOL d'AIR ENGHIEN
71:19 667 GAGNEPAIN Jean-Francois FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
88:10 2979 GAGNERAULT Bernard FR M VE A.S. Etablist Armement Bourges
88:48 2183 GAIFFE Robert FR M VE ASPTT Annonay
78:03 715 GAILLARD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Montmeyranais
79:27 217 GAILLY Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
88:30 2420 GAINCHE Roger FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
80:57 4137 GAIR Brian GB M VE NORTHUMBRIA DA
87:52 4597 GAITI Giorgio IT M VE COLLI CICLI MODENA
87:12 2281 GALLAIS Philippe FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
89:42 4005 GALLARRETA VEGAS Jose Enrique ES M VE SC.ZALLA (viz)
89:05 4076 GALLE David GB M VE W. SUSSEX DA
77:07 248 GALLIEN Jean-Francois FR M VE Club Cycliste Nogentais Cyclo
66:31 1649 GALLIOS Steffen DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
87:03 2390 GALLOPIN Grard FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
65:42 435 GALUDEC David FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Camors
80:57 5065 GANDON Thierry FR M VE Vlo Loisirs CE Tan
86:31 3730 GAR Hansi DE M VE A.R.A. EMSLAND
87:45 4704 GARCIA Francisco US M VE SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
88:01 3498 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Antonio ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
86:48 3517 GARCIA I BORRS Albert ES M VE CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
58:42 6746 GARCA PARDOS ngel ES M VE PEA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
58:26 1745 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jos Luis ES M VE AC INTERNATIONAL (gu/ss)
73:12 1542 GARCIA SANZ Jos ES M VE CC SANT CELONI (ba)
89:24 2070 GARCIN Guy FR M VE Club Cyclo Villers-Saint-Paul
89:20 4812 GARDINER Keith US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
83:20 3031 GARNIEL Ren FR M VE VC Toury
72:42 1943 GATTEI Massimo IT M VE G.C.CORPOLO
66:39 607 GAUBERT Gilles FR M VE CC Linas
82:00 6869 GAUDETTE David US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
90:00 4747 GAUDETTE Linda US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
72:56 1882 GAUDIO Alberto IT M VE REDIL BRUNERO MATERGIA
84:44 2195 GAUDUCHEAU Guy FR M VE Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
74:55 169 GAUFFRE Franois FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
66:46 1479 GAUGHAN Christopher US M VE DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
86:28 2695 GAULTIER Christian FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC (Vihiers)
82:31 5393 GAUTHIER Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
87:26 7020 GAUTHIER Claudy FR M TM Triple Plateau Garden
87:26 7021 GAUTHIER Colette FR F TM Triple Plateau Garden
89:58 2549 GAUTHIER Grard FR M VE Union Cyclo Touraine
74:36 602 GAUTHIER Jean FR M VE Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
88:53 4811 GAUTHO Manuel US M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
86:29 2834 GAUTIER Daniel FR M VE Confrrie Brevets de France
87:09 2137 GAUTIER Jean FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
68:08 321 GAUTIER Jean Paul FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
70:55 5058 GAUTIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Club Omnisports Lucen
78:16 5055 GAUVIN Alain FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise
75:22 1866 GAVAZZENI Giacomo IT M VE TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
79:14 6904 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
82:17 6661 GEERTS Jan BE M VE LIERSE BCR
87:10 2431 GEFFRAULT Amand FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
61:44 522 GEFFROY Philippe FR M VE Club VTT Plormel
78:33 207 GEHANNIN Joseph FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
66:22 6676 GEHRIG Juergen DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
86:02 3725 GEHRMANN Ulrich DE M VE A.R.A. NIEDERSACHSEN
60:43 5178 GEINCHELEAU Eric FR M VE Cholet Vlo Sport
89:22 3472 GELLA DIESTE Carlos ES M VE CC OSCENSE
85:26 2182 GELY Bernard FR M VE AS L'Union
73:08 459 GENEST Gerard FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
70:52 1769 GENT Simon GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
88:04 2322 GENTIL Christian FR M VE AS Chantepie
87:24 2206 GEORG Thierry FR M VE AS Andrsy
80:15 6947 GEORGE Stephen AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
81:24 5362 GERBAUD Jean Pierre FR M VE Capo Cyclo Limoges
69:10 3788 GERBER Dr.Hans-Dieter DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
75:31 698 GERFAUD-VALENTIN Francois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86:03 3185 GERLICA Emilijo SI M VE KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
69:16 5273 GERLIER Jean Franois FR M VE Vlo Club d'Annecy
69:17 5274 GERLIER Sylvie FR F VE Vlo Club d'Annecy
62:35 236 GERVAIS Guy FR M VE Amicale Laque Echirolles
87:45 2632 GESFEROIS Fernand FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
68:05 337 GESREL Laurent FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
72:45 2237 GESTIN Ambroise FR M VE ASPTT Rennes
82:18 6722 GEVERS Constant BE M VE LIERSE BCR
83:48 3885 GHESQUIERE Martin BE M VE CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
63:19 1891 GHIGI Alberto IT M VE GS VD VITO DE FEUDIS
84:48 4627 GIACOMIN Carlo IT M VE GS FARE TENTICICLISMO
88:52 4505 GIAMPIERETTI Bruno IT M VE US MONTEVACCINO
78:49 1859 GIANNETTI Andrea IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
78:40 1674 GIANNINI Furio IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
76:33 2084 GIFFARD Philippe FR M VE Montgermont Cyclo
86:16 4628 GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe IT M VE UC SANREMO
87:52 4890 GILBERT Anthony US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
68:35 332 GILLET Denis FR M VE US Plouisy
84:42 4476 GIONTARELLI Francesco IT M VE JESI CYCLING TEAM
87:15 2781 GIRARD Alain FR M VE Vlo Club Vauverdois
61:13 317 GIRARD Claude FR M VE Cyclotouristes Chambriens
71:44 330 GIRARD Guy Ren FR M VE Les Angles Cyclo Club
66:51 325 GIRAUD Vincent FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
57:32 102 GIRAUDEL Jean-Michel FR M VE CACBO Carbon-Blanc
83:48 5171 GIRAUDET Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
71:45 5143 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Randonneurs Romanais Pageois
79:08 3595 GIRAUDO Bruno IT M VE CCT PIEMONTE
77:13 735 GIRERD Christophe FR M VE Patronage Laque Craponne
86:34 2446 GIRONDEAU Andr FR M VE CSP Charmoy
76:29 724 GIROUX Claude FR M VE VTT Becherel
77:30 1461 GIUSEPPE Dell'Acqua IT M VE GS NONE
87:57 2884 GLAIS Dominique FR M VE CT Rambouillet
75:41 1638 GLER Walter DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
82:17 2009 GLATIGNY Jean-Luc FR M VE Vlo Club Lucen Cyclotourisme
75:15 1590 GLINITZKI Heiko DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
75:49 2946 GLORIFET Jean Max FR M VE Vlototem Chteau-Chinon
87:09 3659 GLOSE Claudia DE F VE A.R.A. WESERBERGLAND
69:46 3776 GLUECKLICH Bernhard DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
72:42 97 GOAS Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanen
76:27 2869 GOBEAUT Fabrice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Reims Bzannes
85:03 3569 GOBEAUX Jean-Paul BE M VE AUDAX des FAGNES CHIMAY
86:15 3799 GBEL Andreas DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
69:49 777 GOBINAUD Thierry FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
88:08 4773 GODBER Dennis US M VE FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
75:53 1775 GODDARD Geoff GB M VE A.U.K.
89:14 3174 GODDARD John Andrew ZA M VE GERMISTON WHEELERS
89:33 3914 GODFRIND Guy BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
74:22 477 GODIVEAU Michel FR M VE Team Cycliste Compigne
90:00 3705 GOLGATH Werner DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
88:37 7393 GOMEZ CRUZ Jos Generoso ES M TH CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
88:07 3496 GOMEZ RUIZ Santiago ES M VE ERANDIO T.E.
71:06 6632 GOMIZ MARTINEZ Jose Antonio ES M VE C.C.ALMORAD
85:58 2458 GONCALVES-BARBOSA Antonio PT M VE US Ris-Orangis
63:26 778 GONCALVEZ Edmond FR M VE Vlo Club Buxen
70:36 730 GONI Michel FR M VE Le Cyclotouriste de Lyon
89:10 4742 GONNERMAN Benjamin US M VE DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
90:00 4530 GONNON Riccardo IT M VE GS COOP DRUENTO
87:41 2732 GONTRAND Andre FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
83:47 3497 GONZALEZ HERRERO Antonio Miguel ES M VE CC LA BIELA SEGOVIA
82:50 6637 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Josep Maria ES M VE EC MANRESA (ba)
75:32 1751 GONZALEZ TEMPRANO Jose Luis ES M VE URGOZO, T.E.
88:50 4888 GOODE Gerald US M VE SADDLEBROOKE CYCLEMASTERS
89:22 3319 GOODMAN Carole US F VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
89:17 4718 GOODWIN David US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
90:00 4957 GOONATILLAKE Hari AU M VE A.A.WESTERN AUSTRALIA
67:21 1473 GOOTS Bram Jan BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
74:03 6615 GORE Joseph US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
62:53 1598 GORGS Klaus DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
80:23 4171 GOSTELOW Dave GB M VE WREKINSPORT CC
81:45 6890 GOTTHARDT Jeffrey US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
62:59 751 GOUEREC Hubert FR M VE VC Guipavas Kerhuon
88:00 2794 GOUGER Loic FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
89:18 2474 GOUHIER Jean-Franois FR M VE CCL Le Mans
86:10 2635 GOULAUX Roger FR M VE ASPTT Paris
77:47 292 GOUMON Loc FR M VE Cyclo Club le Brzillet
88:40 2782 GOURDIN SERVENIERE Thierry FR M VE Esprance Chartres-de-Bretagne
85:59 2430 GOURRET Marcel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Landernens
86:40 4887 GOURSOLLE Kitty US F VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
61:43 5090 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
87:45 2906 GOUVENOU Remi FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
78:59 743 GOUVENOU Sylvain FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
88:23 4886 GRABIAK Larry US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88:32 4021 GRACIA CABELLO Miguel Angel ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
90:00 4025 GRACIA PRADAS Pedro Santiago ES M VE CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
81:24 5187 GRANDCLEMENT Jean-Nol FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
85:53 3896 GRANDJEAN Andr BE M VE SPEEDY CLUB NAMUR
87:51 2341 GRANDON Bernard FR M VE AC de la Vienne (St Julien-l'A.)
84:42 2716 GRANDVILLAIN Jean-Marc FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
86:57 4728 GRANT Jaime US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88:32 3066 GRAUX Andre FR M VE CR Laval Nord
76:47 4509 GRAVINA Riccardo IT M VE LOKOMOTIV CICLONAUTI
86:34 4184 GRAY Mark GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
61:21 1767 GRAY Robert GB M VE LOUGHBOROUGH STUD.UNI.C
88:12 4810 GREEN Margaret US F VE SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
86:42 4106 GREEN Mark GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
88:12 4809 GREEN Monty US M VE SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
85:40 3661 GREUVERS Tom DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
67:36 94 GRZE Grard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
70:53 1603 GRIES Helmut DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
88:40 3207 GRIMSTVEIT Leif NO M VE AUDAX CLUB OSLO (IK HERO)
82:25 5372 GRINDLEY Donald GB M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
77:42 226 GRIPPON Jean Luc FR M VE Randonneur du Val d'Authion
84:49 6586 GROGAN John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
79:05 1446 GROMOV Victor RU M VE PERM REGION
88:36 2593 GROS Michel FR M VE Gazlec Saint-Etienne
78:56 5155 GROS Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
69:22 2248 GROSJEAN Philippe FR M VE CC Vlizy-Villacoublay
87:29 3311 GROSS Joe US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89:09 2499 GROUSSET Michel FR M VE AC Banlieue Est (Le Perreux)
89:33 2065 GROUX Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Randonneur Noyonnais
89:14 3329 GRUBBS Lowell US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
65:22 1992 GRUNZKE John US M VE EASTERN OKLAHOMA
73:14 185 GUDOU Eric FR M VE UC Percheronne
87:44 2442 GUEE Madeleine FR F VE OC Montauban Cyclo
87:45 2443 GUEE Michel FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
63:33 74 GUEGUEN Louis FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Gabricois
48:00 363 GUEGUEN Yvon FR M VE US Savenaisienne
59:51 291 GUEN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
88:19 2910 GUENAN Pascal FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
72:52 241 GUERIN Claude FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
85:36 2216 GUERLIN Franck FR M VE Pdale Compignoise Cyclo
83:06 5205 GUERRY Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
86:06 2745 GUESTIN Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois
79:32 244 GUIBAUD Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Draveillois
77:38 5272 GUIBERT Marcel FR M VE Club Cyclo de Marquise
88:47 2314 GUICHARD Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Fy
88:47 2315 GUICHARD Laurence FR F VE Club Cyclo Fy
86:24 4587 GUIDUZZI Alessandro IT M VE CICLI MALINI
86:23 2854 GUIHARD Michel FR M VE ASPTT Le Havre
78:39 268 GUILBAULT Jean-Paul FR M VE USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
64:14 157 GUILBERT Stephane FR M VE MBDA Sport
65:10 635 GUILLEE Philippe FR M VE US Mtro
66:54 237 GUILLEMET Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne
87:55 7009 GUILLEMOT Marc FR M TC Cyclo Tandmiste Formidable
76:57 2160 GUILLEMOT Patrick FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois
88:15 2646 GUILLERM Gilbert FR M VE Audax Lavallois
82:46 5350 GUILLEUX Patrice FR M VE Chaffoteaux Sp. Saint-Brieuc
87:37 2842 GUILLON Gerard FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay
72:59 369 GUILLOREAU Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
85:47 2154 GUILLOT Eric FR M VE Cyclo Club des 2 Forts Salins
87:50 2339 GUILLOT Jean FR M VE AC de la Vienne (St Julien-l'A.)
88:00 2673 GUILLOT Yves FR M VE Cyclos Thouarsais
59:39 427 GUILLOUARD Jean-Luc FR M VE Cte de Nacre Cyclo
82:31 2073 GUINARD Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Loisir de la Bivre
63:46 605 GUITTET Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club Valle de Chevreuse
75:50 2890 GUITTON Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz
72:06 6573 GULYAKOV Artem RU M VE VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (St.PETERBOURSG
87:22 3769 GUMPERTINGER Hans DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
82:36 6611 GUNTHER Mark US M VE SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
47:51 381 GUSMINI Alain FR M VE AS Montagnat Cyclo
76:31 3978 GUSTAFSSON Henrik SE M VE HISINGENS CK
90:00 3092 GUTH Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Ingwiller
82:08 6887 GUTH John US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
82:07 6888 GUTH Nancy US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
83:04 6980 GUTTENBERG Paul US M TM DAVIS BIKE CLUB
84:52 2449 GUYET Bertrand FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
78:59 13 GYGAX Jean Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Pray
77:25 1560 GYSEN Michel BE M VE LA ROUE HOUDINOISE
74:47 1636 HABERSTROH Friedrich DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
86:52 2495 HACHE Patrick FR M VE URFA Lille
85:26 4071 HACKIN Paul GB M VE BOLTON CLARION C & AC
80:35 6731 HAGSTROM Bjorn SE M VE GRANGARDEBYGDENS CK
89:10 3413 HAIGHT Rick US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
57:12 1790 HAINES Alex GB M VE A.U.K.
77:39 4046 HAINZL Albert AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
77:38 4047 HAINZL-FELLHOFER Christa AT F VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
88:15 3291 HALAMA William US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
81:05 5208 HALGAND Philippe FR M VE Amicale Laque Saint Joachim
82:59 5386 HALGAND Yannick FR M VE Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
88:53 4885 HALL Melissa US F VE LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
89:24 2664 HALLOUET Jean Luc FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
82:51 6740 HAMBERG Magnus SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
61:11 281 HAMELIN Remi FR M VE Cyclo Club Louannecain
76:12 4977 HAMILTON Russell AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
66:25 1485 HAMILTON Ryan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83:22 4188 HAMLYN Andy GB M VE DEVON DA
72:58 1595 HAMM Gerd DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
87:17 3989 HAMMARSTEDT Mikael SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
83:14 3736 HAMMER Jochen DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
81:07 6807 HAMMERSHJ Jan DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:44 3055 HAMON Joseph FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
85:01 7037 HAMONIC Eric FR M VS Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
73:23 354 HAMONIC Mickal FR M VE Cyclo Club Bignan
85:00 7036 HAMONIC Mikael FR M VS Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
89:24 3972 HAMPUS Peter SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
84:56 4195 HANCOCK Jeremy GB M VE OLD PORTLIANS CC
89:32 4160 HANLEY Tom GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
60:25 1772 HANNA George GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON CTC
72:51 3244 HANNINEN Mika FI M VE INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
69:27 1797 HANSEN Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
79:04 6821 HANSEN Ole Thye DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:50 3369 HANSON Christopher US M VE LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
86:31 3695 HANTELMANN Klaus DE M VE A.R.A. EMSLAND
87:35 4127 HARBER Robert GB M VE BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC
68:23 6729 HARDIN Hans SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
76:48 55 HARDY Bernard FR M VE Membre Individuel 32 FFCT
63:49 620 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
80:48 5207 HAREL Dominique FR M VE Esprance de la Bouxire
89:31 4884 HARIHARA Mani IN M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
88:05 4883 HARMANSON Todd US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
68:22 4948 HARMER Lionel AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
62:43 229 HARNOIS Pierre-Anne FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86:03 7444 HARRISON Hugh GB M TM TYNESIDE VAG.
88:15 4969 HART David AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
87:32 3782 HARTFELD Frank DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
68:58 6748 HARTNER Friedrich AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
65:23 3639 HASSEL Stefan DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
85:51 4777 HASTINGS Geoffrey US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
67:30 1622 HAUCKE Andreas DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
89:06 3533 HAUCKWITZ Rolf CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
88:05 2249 HAUDEBERT Louis FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
87:21 3624 HAUMAYER Erich DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
70:17 1710 HAUSSENER Christoph CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
82:46 5352 HAUTIERE Bernard FR M VE Joint Franais St-Brieuc
87:41 2508 HAVARD Alain FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
73:50 6567 HAWKINS Peter ZA M VE AURASAN
86:56 4978 HAYNES Martin AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
89:38 7008 HAYTER Sylvain FR M VS AS Formica Cyclotourisme
81:08 6593 HEAD Michael US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
83:31 7498 HEAL Peter AU M VS A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
89:02 7495 HEARD Andrew AU M VS A.A.TASMANIA
80:08 3322 HEATH Robert US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
69:06 1617 HECHT Volker DE M VE A.R.A. EMSLAND
86:54 3952 HEDBERG Christer SE M VE DRYLANE CS
76:59 7441 HEDLEY Aidan GB M TH VELO CLUB 167
73:06 39 HEE Pierre FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
86:19 4154 HEFFER Mark GB M VE A.U.K.
86:01 3953 HEGGOY Geir NO M VE KUMLA CA
88:02 4262 HEIDE Jakob DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
85:48 3247 HEIKKINEN Jukka FI M VE INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
75:36 6679 HEILBOCK Jrgen DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
53:49 1605 HEIM Bernhard DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
50:00 1498 HEINE Jan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
62:11 3986 HEINERMARK Tommy SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
77:55 6684 HEINSOHN Sascha DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
68:05 6687 HEINZMANN Hans-Jrgen DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
87:11 4707 HEISELMAN Frederick US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
78:55 3721 HEISS Gerald DE M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
58:33 6743 HEKTOR Magnus SE M VE CK VALHALL
79:32 5270 HELBERT Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Gole
88:09 4277 HELBRO Jens A.V. DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
82:36 6624 HELDER Johnny NL M VE FTC de DOBBERIEDERS
63:01 611 HLIS Gilbert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Landernens
87:41 4914 HELLIER Andrew AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
86:54 3790 HELMLE Bernd DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
84:19 2913 HENAULT Bernard FR M VE URFA Lille
76:58 5176 HENAULT Dominique FR M VE Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
86:17 2222 HENIN Denis FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
86:05 2096 HENNEBERT Franois FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal Aix-en-P.
79:16 6789 HENNESSEY Ian GB M VE EXETER WHLS CC
83:31 4832 HENNIGHAUSEN Lothar US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
76:14 3671 HENNLEIN Jrg DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
89:48 2265 HENRI Jean-Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
85:15 4320 HENRIKSEN Birgit DK F VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
63:43 303 HENRY Jean-Pierre FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87:27 3645 HENSCHEL Stephan DE M VE A.R.A. NIEDERSACHSEN
61:45 6686 HERBERTH Stefan DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
89:47 3690 HERBRIG Frank DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
86:59 2596 HEREAU Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
86:23 3335 HERMAN Dan US M VE WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB
88:53 2242 HERMANT Jean-Roger FR M VE Cyclo Club Montreuillois
57:53 6749 HERMANUTZ Christian AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
60:47 509 HERMET Gerard FR M VE Aigueperse Veloce Club
89:51 2186 HERMOUET Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais
78:01 1537 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo ES M VE P.C.BANYERES
85:55 4012 HERNANDEZ SIERRA Roman ES M VE SC.VITORIANA (al)
88:58 2798 HERRIAU Gerard FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
74:13 1435 HERRMANN Bernd DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
79:06 3673 HERRMANN Lutz DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
85:59 7410 HERTLEIN Felix DE M VS A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
75:45 387 HERVE Claude FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Lussacois
47:14 429 HERVE Michel FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
57:31 452 HEURBIZE Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Courcit
85:15 2365 HEURTAULT Loic FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
85:13 2728 HEURTAULT Yannick FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
64:22 6924 HEWITT Peter US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
79:55 4935 HICKMAN Wayne AU M VE A.A.WESTERN AUSTRALIA
89:23 3981 HIDFORS Lars SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82:19 6923 HIGHSMITH Dwayne US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
81:40 5378 HIJANO Vincent FR M VE ASPTT Aurillac
58:51 1659 HILGERS Olaf DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
86:02 4081 HILL Brett GB M VE NORTH YORKS DA
73:03 6782 HILL Deane GB M VE W. SUFFOLK WHLS
79:37 6608 HILLAS Roger US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
61:04 3701 HILPERT Urban DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
90:00 4774 HIMSCHOOT Ron US M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
88:57 4808 HIMSTEDT Glenn US M VE TRI-CITIES ROAD CLUB
87:41 2332 HINGANT Patrice FR M VE ACSL Cyclo Roquefort
67:13 1733 HINKKANEN Olavi FI M VE HISINGENS CK
68:55 1644 HINZ Edmund DE M VE A.R.A. WESERBERGLAND
89:03 7359 HIROTA Kazuhiko JP M TM AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
89:03 7360 HIROTA Tomomi JP F TM AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
88:24 7472 HO Li-Ching US F TM DC RANDONNEURS
83:43 3038 HOAREAU Ulric FR M VE Damvillers UFOLEP
85:25 3089 HODEBOURG Hubert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
57:52 6979 HOEVE Tijmen NL M VS NVHPV
87:53 4744 HOFFMAN Garth US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
75:51 1630 HOFFMANN Ingolf DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
78:57 6830 HOFFMANN Tonny DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86:45 3733 HOFMANN Thomas DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
72:15 1588 HOFRICHTER Hans DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
68:56 1757 HOFSTDTER Rudolf AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
90:00 4735 HOFSTEDE Jeff US M VE TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
89:39 3544 HOGG Bruce CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
59:49 1567 HOHL Hubertus DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
78:57 6827 HJLAND Ebbe DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
66:24 1991 HOLLOWAY Kenneth US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
78:59 6814 HOLM Leo DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
80:35 6736 HOLM Par SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
88:54 4776 HOLMGREN John US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
71:43 1582 HOLZ Max Christian DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
85:35 4748 HOLZWORTH Ray US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:51 4881 HONDA Nicole US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
62:07 1654 HNECKE Rainmar DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
88:53 3724 HOOSE Joachim DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
83:26 4972 HOOY Mark AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
78:47 6990 HOPPER Jim GB M TC DERBY MERCURY CC
89:58 4228 HOPPER John GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
76:47 1661 HRNIG Hans DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
80:57 6582 HORNO GUTIERREZ Jesus ES M VE CC TARRABONI (ta)
72:48 1999 HORSLEY Peter AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
84:35 2688 HORVAIS Raymond FR M VE Jeunes Sportifs Nouvoitou
89:23 2138 HOSDEZ Andr FR M VE Monein Cyclo Club VTT
74:19 1966 HOSNER Charles US M VE ANN ARBOR VELO CLUB
85:14 7389 HOSPES Tom NL M VS NVHPV
78:45 5146 HOSPITAL Christian FR M VE Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
78:06 3355 HOUCK Timothy US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:27 2165 HOULLIER Bernard FR M VE US Saint-Herblain
84:29 2072 HOURLIER Bertrand FR M VE VC Montigny-le-Bretonneux
87:44 7435 HOWARD Daniel GB M TC KIDDERMINSTER
89:10 4710 HOWES Noel US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
73:19 1593 HOYLER Ulrich DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
86:21 4754 HSU John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87:17 7402 HUBBARD David CA M TM MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
57:07 6668 HUBER Armin DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
79:30 6670 HUBER Martin DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
85:04 3360 HUBER Michael US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
82:49 3688 HUBER Tobias DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
59:30 469 HUCHET Jean Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Draveillois
88:23 3458 HUERTAS HERRERA M Isabel ES F VT SC BILBAINA (viz)
80:36 5166 HUET Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Bazouges
87:04 4230 HUFTON Stuart GB M VE A.U.K.
80:00 1614 HLLE Roland DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
69:34 2507 HUME Didier FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
88:28 4119 HUMMERSTONE Mark GB M VE ACF
77:20 6892 HUMPHREYS Kevin GB M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
78:23 2275 HUOT Jean Louis FR M VE ASPTT Chlons-en-Champagne
70:15 1708 HSSER Bruno CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
72:24 4231 HUTTON Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
75:51 6784 HYNES Gregory GB M VE MERSEYSIDE DA
57:41 1872 IACOVONE Tarcisio IT M VE GAS (GRUPPO AUTOTRASPORTI SULMONA)
46:51 501 IALENTI Andre FR M VE USM St-Denis en Val
85:53 4030 IBARRETXE MALKUARTU Juan Jose ES M VE SC.LLODIANA (al)
63:57 1839 ICHIKAWA Makoto JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
88:04 4440 IDE Kazuyuki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
80:33 4017 IGLESIAS SUAREZ Joaquin ES M VE C.C.HERMINIO DIAZ ZABALA
59:01 1420 IGNASIAK Tomasz PL M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
70:11 131 IGOA Dominique FR M VE CC Garazi St Jean-Pied-de-Port
68:22 6732 IIVONEN Ari SE M VE CK DISTANS
89:40 4412 IIZUKA Yoshio JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
89:34 4468 IKEDA Minoru JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
75:09 3158 ILJIN Igor RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
88:49 4461 IMAIZUMI Hiroshi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89:08 2557 IMBERT Bernard FR M VE CT Parisiens (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
83:24 2691 INDURAIN Robert FR M VE CS Beaumontais Cyclo
87:20 7490 INGALLS David US M VS SISKIYOU VELO
80:29 6724 INGVARSSON Magnus SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
77:21 110 INIZAN Gilbert FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
87:13 3954 INKINEN Marie SE F VE CK CERES
86:50 4363 INOUYE Darren CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
64:35 1532 IRIGOYEN GAZTELUMENDI Jesus ES M VE UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
74:49 5136 ISOARD Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
83:31 4431 ITO Masato JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88:01 4404 IWAMOTO Hiroyuki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
62:38 1834 IZUMI Hiroshi JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
80:59 6853 IZUMI Naoto JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88:40 4713 JACKEL Jonas US M VE SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
87:43 4089 JACKSON Ian GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
64:09 1777 JACKSON Nick GB M VE CAMBRIDGE CC
85:37 4126 JACKSON Thomas GB M VE GRAVENSEND Ctc
77:12 6822 JACOBSEN Claus DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
62:28 135 JACQUEL Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Verdyonisien Cessonnais
71:17 740 JACQUET Didier FR M VE CS Craven
73:33 2091 JACQUOT Roger FR M VE ATC Cyclo Club Dolois
71:36 2345 JAFFRENNOU Maurice FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
59:00 1707 JAKOB Martin CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
90:00 4309 JAKOBSEN Anne-Lise DK F VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
59:22 1794 JAKOBSEN Per Leth DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:32 7468 JAMESON Don US M TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89:32 7467 JAMESON Elaine US F TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87:20 2958 JAMIN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain
88:01 4265 JANHEDE Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:35 7416 JANSSEN Joachim DE M VS A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
86:41 2488 JANSSENS Luc FR M VE URFA Lille
89:21 3980 JANSSON Jan-Olov SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
82:03 6649 JANUSAUSKAS Vytas CA M VE RAND.ONTARIO OTTAWA
78:48 659 JAOUEN Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
85:21 3003 JARNAC Didier FR M VE Blanzac
68:27 1467 JRVS Tams HU M VE INDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
70:51 445 JAULENT Dominique FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
66:19 149 JEAN Michel FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
65:33 2817 JEANMAIRE Laurent FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
85:25 2764 JEANNE Marc FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
78:18 2422 JEGO Olivier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
84:19 2428 JEHL Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Epfig
69:33 243 JELOYAN Vrege FR M VE ASPTT Paris
89:33 7479 JENSEN Ann US F TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
70:45 3845 JENSEN Erik Mlgaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
87:56 4347 JENSEN Hanne DK F VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
83:01 3781 JENSEN Heinz-Egon DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
85:26 3847 JENSEN Henrik DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
89:33 7480 JENSEN James US M TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
79:05 6697 JENSEN Jan Erik DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
76:22 6812 JENSEN Jens Kristian DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
75:05 1683 JENSEN Palle Wieland DK M VE 0
83:28 4314 JENSEN Steen DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
74:22 6813 JENSEN Tom Vigan DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
87:59 4234 JESSE David GB M VE ACF
83:02 6981 JESSEN Elizabeth US F TM TEAM BIKEAHOLICS
84:49 2370 JEULIN Dany FR M VE VC Montigny-le-Bretonneux
90:00 3079 JEZEQUEL Pierre FR M VE Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
88:23 3463 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ Joaquin ES M VE S.C.ORDUESA
69:10 3547 JOBBA Ken CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
64:09 1805 JOHANNESEN Svend DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:46 4264 JOHANSEN Karsten DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
80:00 1456 JOHANSEN Tor Arne NO M VE AUDAX CLUB OSLO (IK HERO)
68:56 1577 JOHN Daniel DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
78:09 6788 JOHN Rob GB M VE SWANGEA WHLS
67:08 6558 JOHNEN Manuel DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
86:42 4067 JOHNSON Bob GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
72:30 1985 JOHNSON Bryan US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88:01 4946 JOHNSON Catherine AU F VE A.A.QUEENSLAND
89:55 4770 JOHNSON Paul US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88:05 3381 JOHNSON Wes US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
87:35 3422 JOHNSON William US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
84:37 4175 JOHNSTON David GB M VE DEVON DA
74:34 121 JOLLEC Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
89:19 4807 JONAS Charles US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87:14 3716 JONAS Jrgen DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
88:30 2729 JONAS Philippe FR M VE UC Littoral Nord (Dunkerque)
89:25 7489 JONES Greg US M TM CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
89:25 7488 JONES Lisa US F TM CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
83:46 3976 JONSSON Olle SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
85:18 4337 JONSTRUP Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
70:52 1807 JRGENSEN Bo DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:15 4340 JRGENSEN Flemming DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:18 4324 JRHOLM Preben DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
70:18 1722 JORIS Alex BE M VE CYCLOTOURIX
86:54 2950 JOUAN Yannick FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
67:59 686 JOUANIC Didier FR M VE Vlo Club Dcines
83:06 5133 JOUANNEAU Alain FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
77:38 57 JOUHANNEAU Gil FR M VE AS Etudes Recherches Clamart
74:45 5073 JOUHET Gerard FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
78:36 5228 JOUSSELIN Bernard FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois
88:09 2980 JOVIN Colette FR F VE A.S. Etablist Armement Bourges
88:10 2981 JOVIN Jean Pierre FR M VE A.S. Etablist Armement Bourges
86:10 2448 JOYEUX Jean FR M VE Foyer Rural Le Chtelet-en-Berry
69:56 1829 JOYEUX Marc BE M VE TEAM SAITTA CYCLES
87:15 4198 JOY-SMITH Luke GB M VE A.U.K.
64:08 5005 JUBIN Laurent FR M TM Vlo Club Sbastiennais
89:10 4180 JUCKES John GB M VE CAMBRIDGE CC
89:05 2788 JUGON Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
72:33 383 JUGUET Philippe FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
88:24 3460 JULIAN CALVO Alfonso Miguel ES M VE SC ARRIGORRIAGA (viz)
81:08 5084 JULIE Marc FR M VE CV Montastruc
68:01 541 JULIEN Alain FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
77:01 2050 JULIEN Daniel FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo
62:32 6754 JUNG Ferdinand AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
63:38 1627 JUNGWIRTH Walter DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
88:01 3540 JURBALA Paul CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
86:08 3800 JRGENSEN Uwe DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
61:30 1451 KADZIOLKA Robert PL M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
87:29 3555 KAHN David GB M VE TWICKENHAM
81:55 6999 KAISER Christopher US M VS AUDAX ATLANTA
63:56 6922 KAISER Kevin US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
77:50 1692 KALEVEAS George GR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS PEPA
61:29 1449 KALINOWSKI Zdzislaw PL M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
59:40 1608 KALIPKE Mario DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
66:28 1506 KALIVIANAKIS Mini NL F VE INDIVIDUEL
75:08 1442 KAMENTSEV Mikhail RU M VE VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (St.PETERBOURSG
87:23 3418 KAMM Annette US F VE ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
87:23 3419 KAMM Christopher US M VE ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
83:48 6893 KAMP David US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
75:52 1836 KANAI Yoshiki JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
87:54 4426 KANAYAMA Yukiharu JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
89:42 3414 KAPLAN Frank US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89:10 3378 KAPLAN Marty US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
79:33 3966 KAPPES Uli DE M VE HISINGENS CK
74:33 1691 KARAMPASIS Manos GR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS PEPA
70:30 3443 KARBODIN Hannes NL M VE TC Le CHAMPION
82:30 6883 KARLOVEC James US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
89:43 3984 KARLSSON Kent SE M VE HISINGENS CK
82:43 6739 KARLSSON Lars Johan SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
88:10 4411 KASAI Yasushi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
44:48 1800 KASLER Jens DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
76:43 3531 KASSEL Robert CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
89:16 3373 KASSEN Jonathan US M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
84:56 3784 KASSLER Jens DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
81:17 6751 KASTNER Jrgen AT M VE RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
89:31 3232 KATZIR Tal IL M VE TEL-AVIV
89:52 3819 KAUFMANN Joerg DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
71:38 1706 KAUFMANN Max CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
62:23 1619 KAUSCHKE Andree DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
88:30 4388 KAWADA Hideo JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88:03 4458 KAWANO Takehiro JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
68:04 4212 KELLY Michael GB M VE VEGEETARIAN C & AC
69:22 1555 KELMAN Philip GB M VE DEESIDE THISTLE CC
60:17 1995 KENCH Joshua NZ M VE RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
88:05 4949 KENNEDY Douglas AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
82:30 6851 KENNY Stephen CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
82:30 6843 KENNY Tom CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
82:18 6721 KEPPENS Jurgen BE M VE LIERSE BCR
48:06 35 KERAUTRET Robert FR M VE US Mtro
71:37 1695 KERBOAS Pascal FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
76:37 3078 KERFOURN Gerard FR M VE Etoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
77:58 5016 KERHERVE Jean Pierre FR M TM Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
77:58 5015 KERHERVE Lisette FR F TM Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
77:39 31 KERHIR Bernard FR M VE AS Etudes Recherches Clamart
73:45 515 KERLEAU Gerard FR M VE AC Trgonneau
62:17 418 KERLEROUX Rmy FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
87:58 2831 KERMARREC Marie Jo FR F VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
88:31 2116 KERMEUR Pierre FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian
70:37 4806 KERRIGAN Michael US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
87:17 4051 KERVELLA Lionel FR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
66:42 1731 KESKITALO Lasse SE M VE OREBROCYKLISTERNA
88:38 2917 KETTERER Gerard FR M VE CVN Mertzwiller
68:55 1730 KIERECK Frank SE M VE OREBROCYKLISTERNA
88:45 3744 KIESEL Manfred DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
87:09 4323 KIIL Bent DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:00 3316 KIMBALL Branson US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
89:24 3307 KING David US M VE LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
89:29 4745 KING Donn US M VE SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
86:45 4098 KING Garry GB M VE GRAVENSEND Ctc
85:28 4958 KING Trevor AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
88:31 4722 KIRBY Douglas US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
67:37 1786 KIRKLAND Melville GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87:08 4925 KIRWAN Ron AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
87:52 4738 KITE-POWELL Hauke DE M VE RANDONNEURS USA
89:29 4417 KIUCHI Hideyuki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88:22 4280 KJR Jens Ramskov DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:58 4343 KJAER Lars Christian DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:57 4281 KJR Mikkel Ramskov DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
71:41 1429 KJRSGAARD Morten DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
81:33 4790 KLAASSEN Spencer US M VE KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
82:49 3538 KLAGES Nathan CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
75:15 1576 KLEIN Hans-Joachim DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
88:27 7419 KLEIN Michael DE M TH A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
50:20 1511 KLIJNSTRA Maarten NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
86:19 3665 KLINGER Wolfgang DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
84:50 7430 KLOOS Grard CH M VS INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
76:26 1981 KLUCK Laurence US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
69:07 1620 KLUS Bernd DE M VE A.R.A. EMSLAND
88:19 3993 KLYVER Terje SE M VE TROSA VAGNHARAD CK
79:56 6750 KMETYKO Peter AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
68:49 3625 KNAPPIK Steffen DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
87:27 3644 KNOBBE Brbel DE F VE A.R.A. NIEDERSACHSEN
65:37 1965 KNOBLAUCH Tom US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
78:12 4319 KNUDSEN Martin Kahr DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
88:56 4831 KNUTSON Kenneth US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88:22 4410 KOBAYASHI Kazuo JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89:30 3330 KOCH Goon DE M VE SUBURBAN CYCLISTS UNLIMITED
81:46 6681 KOCH-GROEBER Hermann DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
82:30 6616 KOEGEL Jim US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
87:39 4305 KOELLNER Mogens DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:18 4362 KOEN Robert CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
76:54 3379 KOENIG Gary US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
64:27 1578 KGEL Thomas DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
78:32 6833 KOK Wim CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
71:06 1604 KOLETZKI Dieter DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
85:19 3814 KOLLBACH Knut DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
87:11 4413 KOMATSUDAIRA Takahiro JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
71:46 1835 KONDOU Sinichirou JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
72:25 6907 KONG Albert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
75:14 1616 KNIG Lars DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
65:48 6560 KONING Arend-Jan NL M VE TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
65:49 6620 KONING Rieks NL M VE FTC CC 75
74:28 1690 KONSTANTOPOULOS Nikolaos GR M VE P.A.O. KIFISIAS
59:12 1441 KOPAC Marko SI M VE KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
78:51 5347 KORALEWSKI Richard FR M VE CS Franaise de Mcanique
70:02 7423 KRNER Andreas DE M VS A.R.A. REGION KLN
74:49 6824 KORSHOLM Mads DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
60:29 5057 KOSKAS Laurent FR M VE SOH Cyclo VTT (Houilles)
88:23 4878 KOWALLIS Reid US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:55 3706 KOWALSKI Oliver DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
87:12 2288 KOZLOWSKI Christine FR F VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
87:12 2289 KOZLOWSKI Jacky FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
89:28 4769 KRAL Bernd US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
64:26 6816 KRAMER Bernt DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
87:42 4830 KRAMER John US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
88:01 4294 KRATHOLM Bjarne DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
68:27 3779 KRTZSCHMAR Roger DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
74:08 1759 KREJCA Michael AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
59:39 1658 KRENZ Roger DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
87:34 3293 KREPS James US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
89:05 3305 KRICHMAN Kenneth US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
66:26 1455 KRIEKEN Hans NO M VE R Y E
88:05 3133 KRIGE Adolph ZA M VE CYCLE Lab PERFORMANCE CYCLING
78:59 6809 KRISTENSEN Mikael DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86:17 4307 KRISTENSEN Tommy Hjorth DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
59:24 1458 KRISTOFFERSEN Bjrn NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
68:30 1653 KROHNE Uwe DE M VE A.R.A. WESERBERGLAND
77:54 1973 KROSS Ed US M VE NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
81:09 6568 KRUGER Jaco ZA M VE AURASAN
68:43 6689 KRGER Torsten DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
64:23 733 KSAVRELOF Marc FR M VE US Crestoise Cyclisme
88:56 4361 KUCHENMULLER Manfred CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
78:50 3154 KUDIN Vadim RU M VE VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
88:48 3761 KUHN Lars DE M VE A.R.A. WESERBERGLAND
78:26 1597 KHNE Burkhard DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
84:05 3431 KUIPERS Ruerd NL M VE TFC GIETEN
88:01 4345 KULL Kristjan EE M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
77:16 1728 KUMPULA Joakim SE M VE ORANS SK CYKEL
60:27 87 KURAST Xavier FR M VE Club Cyclo Villefranchois
88:57 4395 KUROKAWA Kouichi JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
88:15 3833 KURSHUMOV Veselin BG M VE PLOVDIV
58:04 1663 KURZKE Joerg DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
82:34 3749 KSTER Werner DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
88:49 3210 KVITTINGEN Asle NO M VE HORDAEKSPRESSEN
87:58 4633 LA ROSA Michele IT M VE TEAM FANTOLINO
87:09 2650 LABANTI Jean Andre FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
78:13 465 LABASQUE Andr FR M VE Cyclotouristes Landernens
48:06 311 LACARIN Pascal FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise
88:51 4875 LACEY Dan US M VE SOUTH BROWARD WHEELERS
66:10 621 LACH Alexandre FR M VE VC Massy Palaiseau
64:14 5053 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers
62:17 646 LADAN Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
83:54 2168 LAFEUILLE Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Viry-Chtillon
87:41 2853 LAFORGE Daniel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
85:47 2291 LAFOURCADE Michel FR M VE Les Mailhouns (Anglet)
59:38 139 LAGARDE Noel FR M VE US Mtro
71:56 8 LAGNEAU Philippe FR M VE SAB Cyclo (Bourg-en-Bresse)
70:10 105 LAGOUARDE Louis FR M VE CC Garazi St Jean-Pied-de-Port
89:59 2145 LAHITETTE Francis FR M VE Union Cyclo Orthzienne
87:53 4360 LAHTI Paul CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
68:47 461 LAIGNEL Yves FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
85:42 3585 LAIN Stefano IT M VE SC FORMIGOSA
87:10 2235 LAINE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeanais
75:49 1978 LAINO Joel US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
66:42 319 LALANNE Herve FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
75:18 2711 LALIS Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Vannes
87:37 2214 LALLICAN Yves FR M VE CC Carnac
77:27 1723 LALOUX Pierre BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
73:14 191 LAMARRE Grard FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
75:35 3454 LAMERS Antonius Laurentius NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
87:43 3913 LAMMENS Geert BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
87:44 3912 LAMMENS Koen BE M VE WTC CALCINE KALKEN
89:27 2030 LAMOULLER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club du Vexin
89:26 2031 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club du Vexin
89:34 3713 LAMP Thomas DE M VE AUDAX ALLEMANDS
65:48 5218 LAMY Joel FR M VE Union Cyclo Touraine
90:00 2578 LANA Elio IT M VE ASPTT Bthune
77:25 5377 LANCEREAU Gerard FR M VE Cyclos Rand. Lussacois
69:37 412 LANDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Vlo Club Blinois
72:16 5134 LANDAIS Marcel FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
74:09 426 LANDRY Didier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine
63:39 1979 LANDRY Ernest US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
79:46 6692 LANDTAU Stefan DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
83:13 3771 LANGHABEL Stefan DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
72:08 5364 LANGIN Robert FR M VE Ass. des Cyclos Muzillacais
74:16 642 LANGLAIS Jean Louis FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
87:49 2279 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
74:25 2141 LANNEZVAL Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste du Poher
81:24 6936 LANSOM Greg AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
63:15 223 LANTUEJOUL Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
90:00 3064 LAPEYRE Yves FR M VE EPM Cyclotourisme (Manosque)
88:24 4697 LAPHAM John US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
69:47 343 LAPHIN Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz
86:43 2463 LAPIERE Alain FR M VE La Roue d'Or Guisarde
65:39 1959 LAPINSKI Ted US M VE NORTHEAST SPORT CYCLISTS
77:37 1927 LAPISA Andre' IT M VE EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
59:27 276 LAPONCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
54:29 5346 LAPUYADE Eric FR M VE Clapiers Cyclisme A.S.M.
79:57 118 LARCHE Jean FR M VE Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
88:30 2881 LARDY Antoinette FR F VE Cyclo Randonneur Chlettois
47:14 555 LARGEAU Tony FR M VE Cyclo Val d'Egray
69:00 678 LARGOUT Pascal FR M VE Vlo Ecole (La Rochelle)
79:12 4269 LARSEN Bjarne DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
71:11 1798 LARSEN Hasse DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
68:20 1816 LARSEN John DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
72:09 1796 LARSEN John DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:18 4274 LARSEN Mogens DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
79:02 6820 LARSEN Ren Soegaard DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
76:21 6734 LARSSON Jonas SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
74:22 394 LARUE Joel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
83:45 3309 LASETER Tim US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
88:45 3234 LASSMAN Mark IE M VE SORRENTO CC
81:45 2934 LATIMIER Grard FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
89:06 2274 LATOUCHE Claude FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
71:04 6651 LAU Michael CA M VE RAND.ONTARIO OTTAWA
89:35 3340 LAUFFER Ferdinand DE M VE RANDONNEURS USA
84:05 2056 LAUGEAIS Didier FR M VE US Renaudine
84:44 4322 LAUGESEN Bjarne K. DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
82:59 2613 LAUNAY Denis FR M VE Vlo Sport Quiberonnais
62:22 5169 LAUNAY Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
88:13 2638 LAURENT Antoine FR M VE Club Cyclo Pontarlier
78:53 4268 LAURITSEN Peter Elmer DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
78:14 4316 LAUSTEN Finn DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
46:48 254 LAVELOT Bertrand FR M VE Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
89:15 2127 LAVERDURE Sylvie FR F VE CC Boulogne-Billancourt
87:18 2041 LAVILLAUROY Corentin FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
87:17 2042 LAVILLAUROY Michel FR M VE ASPTT Quimper
88:38 4112 LAWRENCE Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
82:01 4069 LAWS Dryol GB M VE A.U.K.
59:16 1903 LAZZERINI Luigi IT M VE POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
79:01 3061 LE SOUDER Claude FR M VE Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
61:12 494 LE BAGOUSSE David FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Camors
84:51 3010 LE BARS Alain FR M VE ASPTT Saint Lo
69:15 2713 LE BASTARD Joseph FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
62:32 116 LE BERRE Philippe FR M VE Plonis Cyclo
83:08 5086 LE BESCOND Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Vertavien
72:57 531 LE BONNIEC Remy FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
69:42 182 LE BOUCHER Jean-Franois FR M VE UC Percheronne
77:30 213 LE BOURHIS Grard FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
59:11 451 LE BOUTER Denis FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
63:27 124 LE BRETON Bernard FR M VE Cyclos Touristes Lovriens
53:46 113 LE BRUN Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
68:02 152 LE CALVEZ Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste du Poher
59:38 608 LE CHENADEC Bernard FR M VE Istres Sports Cyclo
74:58 334 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
87:17 2496 LE CLOIEREC Michel FR M VE US Cyclo La Crau
66:23 199 LE COGUIC Sylvain FR M VE Cyclotouristes Alenonnais
83:32 2313 LE CORRE Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Clgurecois
72:18 5128 LE CROM Michel FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
89:29 7023 LE DANFF Magaly FR F TM Esprance Chartres-de-Bretagne
89:29 7022 LE DANFF Marc FR M TM Esprance Chartres-de-Bretagne
70:21 449 LE DRET Jean-Pierre FR M VE Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
79:11 203 LE DU Andr FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
44:48 134 LE DU Herv PF M VE Amicale Cyclos Rospez
77:38 204 LE DU Jol FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
59:42 516 LE FAUCHEUR Paul FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
89:18 2880 LE FRANC Didier FR M VE Ass. des Cyclos Muzillacais
73:25 753 LE FRINGERE Cdric FR M VT La Bicyclette Bruzoise
87:30 2398 LE GAL Andr FR M VE CS Frpillon
65:31 5368 LE GALL Joseph FR M VE Union Cycliste Pays de Morlaix
67:29 7055 LE GALL Pierre FR M TM ASPTT Saint Lo
67:28 7056 LE GALL Sylviane FR F TM ASPTT Saint Lo
74:49 2760 LE GALL Thierry FR M VE USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
67:45 5056 LE GARGASSON Dominique FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
76:40 689 LE GOALLEC Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
83:33 2311 LE GUEHENNEC Dsir FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Clgurecois
88:25 2380 LE GUEHENNEC Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Guern
87:11 2112 LE GUELLEC Gabriel FR M VE Larmor Cyclo
89:14 3036 LE GUEN Anne FR F VE CC Bourg-Blanc
87:48 2660 LE GUYADER Elisabeth FR F VE US Saint-Arnoult Cyclotourisme
75:20 323 LE HIR Eddy FR M VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
82:53 3021 LE JEUNE Jean-Claude FR M VE A.Cycl.St-Germain le Chatellier
68:12 527 LE LAMER Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Club Scaerois
66:34 519 LE LEZ Anne FR F VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
59:03 125 LE LIGNE Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Cimes Brianonnais
77:19 2375 LE MARCHAND Stephane FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86:53 2755 LE MAUFF Patrick FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
70:48 297 LE MEE Dominique FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian
75:08 296 LE MEE Yoann FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian
79:04 537 LE MLDO Herv FR M VE Union Cycliste Plougastel
85:14 2372 LE MOIGNE Thierry FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
87:13 2412 LE MOING Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
88:57 2470 LE NAOUR Jean Michel FR M VE CC Taul
70:51 5080 LE NEN Roger FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
87:21 2130 LE NOUAIL Georges FR M VE Cyclo Club Arlsien
75:07 2614 LE PECHOUX Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89:13 2170 LE PEUT Yves FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
76:41 2101 LE PORT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
70:35 702 LE POTTIER Yannick FR M VE Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
73:42 220 LE ROY Anthony FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne
59:29 473 LE ROY Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
59:10 491 LE RUYET Grard FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
86:44 2775 LE SAGE Ren FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
85:08 2921 LE STRAT Jean Francois FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
87:20 2419 LE THUAUT Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
83:14 2269 LE VERGE Hubert FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
86:01 3046 LE VERGE Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
83:18 6768 LEARMONTH Anne GB F VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
85:05 2080 LEBACQ Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Rachois
85:06 2102 LEBACQ Evelyne FR F VE Cyclo Club Orchies
89:10 2551 LEBEL Alain FR M VE CS Frpillon
74:32 228 LEBLAY Louis FR M VE Esprance Chartres-de-Bretagne
85:00 2529 LEBLOND Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
77:39 5308 LEBON Christian FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
80:04 7003 LEBORGNE Malric FR M VS Vlo Sport Quiberonnais
86:29 2044 LEBOURNOT Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Fontaine Franconville
62:45 233 LEBRETON Pascal FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
68:44 660 LECLERC Stephane FR M VE AC Bouffmont
71:13 2264 LECONTE Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
81:58 5329 LECOQ Marcel FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
83:12 2217 LECUYER Pierre FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
60:30 712 LECUYER Roland FR M VE C.R.A.C.Touraine
86:30 3057 LEDUC Xavier FR M VE CO La Riche
82:46 6761 LEE Peter GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
89:57 3299 LEE Peter US M VE HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
68:24 4922 LEE Stephen AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
76:58 7434 LEE Stuart GB M TC A.U.K.
85:48 3895 LEFBURE Andr BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
76:09 293 LEFEBVRE Bruno FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
77:38 687 LEFEBVRE Jean - Nol FR M VE Yerres Cycliste Club Cyclo
88:40 3937 LEFEBVRE Marcel BE M VE UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
89:33 2219 LEFEVRE Fabrice FR M VE Association Sportive Merysienne
89:41 2218 LEFEVRE Gilbert FR M VE Association Sportive Merysienne
86:12 2285 LEFEVRE Jean-Marc FR M VE Association Chaunoise Cyclo
89:14 2625 LEFORT Joel FR M VE ASPTT Cagnes-sur-Mer
76:39 347 LEFOUR Loc FR M VE US Baguer-Morvan
87:44 7042 LEFRERE Michel FR M VS Amicale Laque La Source
74:12 192 LEGALAIS Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais
83:34 2784 LEGENDRE Daniel FR M VE Rand. Cyclistes du Loir
75:47 65 LEGENDRE Michel FR M VE Longny Cyclo Club
84:42 2927 LEGER Christophe FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
88:26 2567 LEGRAND Brigitte FR F VE Vlo Sant Cambrai
88:30 3006 LEGRAND Joel FR M VE Cyclo Club Stphanais 35460
89:14 3000 LEGUILLON Fabrice FR M VE Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
87:38 4956 LEHANE Pat AU M VE A.A.QUEENSLAND
65:48 5062 LEHEUP Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
87:02 4696 LEHMAN Roger US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
79:56 6752 LEHMANN Gerold AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
74:10 3862 LEHMANN Markus CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
87:25 3817 LEIBBRAND Oliver DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
66:48 1826 LEIER Brian CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
79:36 6598 LEINHART Lawrence US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
86:21 3237 LEITH Rose IE F VE SORRENTO CC
75:15 3281 LEITL Johann AT M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
75:07 4042 LEITNER Franz AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
69:07 3013 LELIEVRE Gerard Christian FR M VE C Villainais O T Ufolep
90:00 2879 LELIEVRE Michel FR M VE Sologne Cyclotourisme
66:41 382 LELONG Joel FR M VE Brie Gtinais Cyclotouriste
56:36 512 LELOUP Guillaume FR M VE AC Bouffmont
88:22 2942 LEMAIRE Michel FR M VE Union Amicale Sp. Ouest France
82:43 6650 LEMESURIER Larry CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
88:58 2872 LEMOINE Daniel FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclo Creillois
80:32 3048 LENART Pierrick FR M VE Comit Dpartemental 80 UFOLEP
89:33 7032 LENFANT Patrick FR M TM Evasion Tandem Club
69:45 594 LENOA Michel FR M VE ES Cyclo Bouchamps
78:39 5223 LENOBLE Andre FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
87:52 3748 LENZEN Dr. Wolfgang DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
87:22 4359 LEPAGE Robert CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
66:47 286 LEQUEUX Alain FR M VE Le Guidon Noyalais
59:13 1518 LERA AAOS Jose Luis ES M VE CC BARBASTRO
76:01 167 LERICHE Sylvain FR M VE SV Fontenay-le-Comte
78:34 5241 LEROI Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais
87:19 2762 LEROY Alain FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
71:12 64 LEROY Fabrice FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
87:25 2999 LEROY Gabrielle FR F VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
85:47 2163 LEROY Serge FR M VE Les Mailhouns (Anglet)
79:59 3005 LESAGE Ludovic FR M VE CC Ovillois
88:29 2963 LESCOP Alain FR M VE UC Littoral Nord (Dunkerque)
66:56 36 LESENEY Bernard FR M VE Sael Brhal
65:52 543 LESNE Jacques FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
66:22 704 LESTIC Herve FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
81:31 3632 LESZCZYNSKI Marek DE M VE A.R.A. NIEDERSACHSEN
64:42 378 LETOURNEUR Jean-Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois
60:59 218 LETOURNEUR Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
82:53 6561 LETTE Garrie AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
57:55 70 LEVASSEUR Patrice FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
71:15 2233 LEVEQUE Paul FR M VE Sporting Club Saint-Amandois
89:34 2604 LVQUE Michel FR M VE CC Francolor Pigments (Verneuil)
86:32 2445 LEVILLAND Jean FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais
88:17 4805 LEVITT Jonathan US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
83:18 6771 LEWIS David GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
86:06 2700 L'HELGOUALC'H Remy FR M VE CR du Pays de Fouesnant
79:03 606 L'HER Bruno FR M VE St Renan Iroise Vlo
85:24 3153 LIASHKO Aleksey RU M VE VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
79:39 5235 LIBOREAU Philippe FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
86:49 2696 LIEGE Remy FR M VE Cyclos du Lys FLC (Vihiers)
83:48 5075 LIEVRE Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
65:00 1929 LIGUORI Carmelo IT M VE CICLISTICA MIGNANO
87:34 3975 LINDER Anders SE M VE SMACK
73:04 3825 LINDER Jrg DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
71:34 1736 LINDGREN Kristian SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88:12 3816 LISKE Freddy-Eduard DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
61:30 1450 LITAROWICZ Adam PL M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
89:51 2378 LIVET Jean-Yves FR M VE Audax Lavallois
88:11 3793 LIXENFELD Freidhelm DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
77:44 3837 LJUNGQVIST Finn Otto DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:24 3461 LLANO LARREA Juan Angel ES M VE S.C.ORDUESA
85:25 4695 LLONA Joe US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83:46 3492 LLORENTE HERRERA Enrique ES M VE S.C.LERNA
88:39 4606 LO FORTE Walter IT M VE G.C.ATLANTE
87:14 2077 LOAEC Serge FR M VE Cyclo Club Bernin
72:53 1783 LOAKES Peter GB M VE WESSEX DA
88:37 2087 LOCHU Grard FR M VE Vlo Club d'Annecy
88:37 2110 LOCHU Paulette FR F VE Vlo Club d'Annecy
89:11 4782 LOFLIN Sandra US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
88:05 4874 LOGAN James US M VE WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
78:50 5060 LOISEAU Michel FR M VE Gazlec Tours
86:12 2847 LOMBARD Bernard FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
89:13 4631 LONERO Anthony IT M VE NETTUNO BIKE
76:42 3532 LONGTIN Jean CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
89:53 2177 LONJARET Yann FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
87:45 4693 LOPEZ Ignacio US M VE SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
85:55 3148 LPEZ DE ERENTXUN Maria Jesus ES F VE SC.VITORIANA (al)
75:53 1774 LORD Alastair GB M VE A.U.K.
83:25 7001 LORENTZ Guy FR M VS CVN Mertzwiller
89:19 2699 LORET Gerard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise
90:00 2037 LORILLOUX Pascal FR M VE Club des Amis Cyclos Chteauroux
87:36 3678 LORIUS Mike DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
79:46 5083 LOS Ferdy NL M VE Association Cycliste Balesmes
90:00 2541 LOSTANLEN Michel FR M VE CR Presqu'le Castine
89:43 2012 LOUESSARD Eline FR F VE Union Sportive Villejuif
89:43 2013 LOUESSARD Lucien FR M VE Union Sportive Villejuif
49:55 706 LOURME Yves FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
90:00 2389 LOUVEL Andr FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
66:35 573 LOUVEL Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo coglais nord
85:44 2819 LOUVIERS Claude FR M VE Les Pdaleurs de l'Aubance
88:19 3652 LBKEN Heinz DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
83:32 2187 LUCAS Jol FR M VE Avenir Irodour
60:41 1788 LUCAS Martin GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
66:22 7 LUCAS Yvon FR M VE Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
80:35 6717 LUCQ Benot BE M VE PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
78:13 1715 LUGINBUEHL Andreas CH M VE INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
87:22 3996 LUNDBLAD Goran SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
58:41 1793 LUNDGAARD Stig DK M VE 0
89:26 3321 LUNDIN Robert T. US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
67:42 6984 LUNENBORG Gert NL M VS EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
70:53 1704 LUSTENBERGER Walter CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
90:00 2230 LUTTON Denis FR M VE USM Senonchoise
71:37 4111 LYNCH Jeff GB M VE GEMENI BC
87:46 3298 LYNCH Theresa US F VE RANDONNEURS USA
56:33 1497 LYON Melinda US F VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
88:47 4692 LYONS Fintan IE M VE ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
81:32 4906 MABEY Douglas AU M VE RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
76:54 147 MABILLOT Claude FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
89:13 3545 MACCI John CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
89:20 3370 MACDONALD Bruce US M VE CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
89:16 4103 MACDOWALL Bob GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
86:23 2991 MAC David FR M VE Club Cyclo Controis
69:47 1750 MAC Francis FR M VE A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
80:53 6780 MACGOWAN Gary GB M VE DULWICH PARAGON
83:48 5318 MACHALICA Georges FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
82:06 6570 MACINTYRE Andrew AU M VE AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
82:03 6563 MACKINNON Anita CA F VE RAND.ONTARIO OTTAWA
89:00 4109 MACLEOD Murdo GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
82:16 6900 MACLEOD Robert US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
79:03 280 MADEC Didier FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
71:20 619 MADIGOU Thierry FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
76:21 6799 MADSEN Per Slott DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
89:50 4306 MADSEN Poul Lund DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
89:21 3151 MAEROV Pavel RU M VE VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
56:50 5247 MAERTEN Frdric FR M VE CS Franaise de Mcanique
82:18 6720 MAES Tom BE M VE LIERSE BCR
86:18 3606 MAGGIONI Roberto IT M VE GC DROP MILANO
88:11 4203 MAGNUS Philip GB M VE ACF
85:42 3584 MAGRI Claudio IT M VE GS CICLISTI BANCOLESI
75:12 370 MAHE Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club du Marais
82:45 5353 MAHE Lucienne FR F VE Joint Franais St-Brieuc
88:18 2930 MAHIEUX Patrice FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
79:17 5335 MAHLER Serge FR M VE Levallois Sporting Club
71:25 1587 MAHNECKE Torsten DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
84:05 3762 MAIER Christoph DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
66:52 230 MAILLARD Frederic FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
88:26 2568 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE VC Massy Palaiseau
83:01 3388 MAIN Kevin US M VE SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
87:20 2415 MAINGUY Jean-Luc FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
80:50 5115 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CT Parisiens (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
73:00 1469 MKIP Mikko FI M VE INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
87:02 7045 MAKUCH Julius PL M TM Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
59:52 738 MALARD Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Le Poir-sur-Vie
70:27 568 MALET Jean-Jacques FR M VE Barentin Cyclosportifs
78:37 2672 MALICOT Claude FR M VE Saint-Lger Cyclisme
85:57 4241 MALINS Martin GB M VE E. GRINSTEAD CC
85:46 2444 MALLET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo d'Availles
87:43 4873 MALTZMAN Cris US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87:30 4625 MANCA Daniele IT M VE CICLISTICA ROSTESE
66:54 679 MANCEAU Daniel FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
88:26 2866 MANCEAU Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
74:39 1667 MANCINI Fabio IT M VE AMICI DELLA BICI
88:12 2587 MANDILE Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
88:13 2373 MANDIN Christophe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Toulonnais
59:45 632 MANGEON Steeve FR M VE Etoile C. Montesquieu
71:39 140 MANGER Yves FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
87:08 3387 MANGIN L. John US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAIN CYCLING CLUB
82:08 4524 MANGIONE Aldo IT M VE GSC BRECCIA COMO
74:21 392 MANNEHEUT Fabrice FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
88:39 3363 MANTARING Eddy US M VE AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
87:50 2376 MARA James FR M VE Guyancourt
80:10 2254 MARAIS Eric FR M VE Ass. Bainsoise de Cyclotour.
90:00 2586 MARAQUIN Serge FR M VE Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
65:37 1428 MARCACCINI Danilo IT M VE TEAM CBR
88:45 2757 MARCEL Robert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
81:56 2176 MARCHAL Jean-Luc FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
66:21 5337 MARCHESIN Lionel FR M VE AS Sapeurs-Pompiers Rhne
82:16 4508 MARCHETTI Fabrizio IT M VE SC BALLAN
87:14 2310 MARCHETTO Albert FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
86:20 3471 MARCUELLO ARQUED Justo ES M VE CC MAYENCOS-JACAL
72:34 780 MARECHAL Jean-Francois FR M VE Nestl Grand Froid Beauvais
81:11 2545 MARECHAL Jean-Michel FR M VE AC Ouroux-s-Sane
87:29 2502 MAREY Arnaud FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
85:12 2374 MARGUET Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Chalonnais
86:53 2409 MARIA Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
71:39 45 MARIANI Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
87:04 2023 MARIE Eric FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
72:38 1422 MARIN Janine NL F VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
71:46 1950 MARITAN Sergio IT M VE VIGOR PIASCO
68:03 1915 MARITATI Giacomo IT M VE GC EUROBICI TRICASE
79:18 7422 MARKOFSKY Johannes DE M VS A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
69:40 77 MARLOT Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
81:55 2175 MARPEAUX Andr FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
71:03 623 MARQUOIS Michel FR M VE Membre Individuel 36 FFCT
84:26 4585 MARRELLA Lanfranco IT M VE TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
87:46 4170 MARSH Clayton GB M VE A.U.K.
82:16 6787 MARSHALL Peter GB M VE READING DA
68:46 5229 MARTEL Herve FR M VE Cyclo Club le Brzillet
88:28 4302 MARTENSEN Frank DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
82:49 6645 MARTI CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
75:13 2989 MARTIN Bernard FR M VE Vignoc Hd 35
82:41 5172 MARTIN Michel FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs du Marais
85:19 4951 MARTIN Peter W AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
87:13 2522 MARTIN Veronique FR F VE Ass. CT Herovillaise
82:15 4002 MARTIN MANZANAL Jsus ES M VE BERANGOKO T.E.
86:44 4525 MARTINELLI Nadir IT M VE S.C.VERBANIA FOTOCINE
70:35 1934 MARTINELLI Stefano IT M VE TEAM VALLE OLONA
89:07 2161 MARTINEZ Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Malpere
75:50 6641 MARTNEZ CARDONA Juli ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
83:06 6634 MARTINEZ GARCIA Mercurio ES M VE S.CT ASTURIANA
88:06 4037 MARTINEZ PINILLA Roberto ES M VE ERANDIO T.E.
76:09 1535 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ Gustavo ES M VE S.CT ASTURIANA
89:13 3203 MARTINS DA SILVA Jorge PT M VE FEDERAAO PORTUGUESA DE CICLOTURISMO
66:07 1890 MARUZZO Diego IT M VE GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
82:18 5394 MARZAIS Christophe FR M VE Union Cyclo Touraine
89:13 3030 MARZIN Franoise FR F VE CC Bourg-Blanc
74:44 1898 MASIERO Renzo IT M VE PEDALE VENEZIANO
72:04 6572 MASLOVA Tatiana RU F VE VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (St.PETERBOURSG
69:35 1475 MASON Aron US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88:11 4183 MASON Richard GB M VE A.U.K.
80:00 1493 MASON Tim US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:46 2959 MASSART Alfred FR M VE OC Montauban Cyclo
73:01 350 MASSET Daniel FR M VE AS Issou Cyclotourisme
83:21 2801 MASSET Nadine FR F VE CS Franaise de Mcanique
64:24 6580 MASSEY Steven GB M VE DERBY MERCURY CC
73:25 2135 MASSOL Bastien FR M VE CC Boulogne-Billancourt
88:03 4456 MATSUMURA Keisuke JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
77:14 195 MATTER Sophie FR F VE Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
89:45 3543 MATTHEWS Lori CA F VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
81:25 3851 MATTHIASEN Palle DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:51 2815 MAUBIAN Gabriel FR M VE Cyclotouristes Landernens
85:22 3004 MAUDET Lucien FR M VE Blanzac
63:59 1571 MAUERMANN Eckhard DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
73:46 612 MAUGE Daniel FR M VE Squadra Feurs
86:41 3407 MAURER Sebastian US M VE NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
79:46 1778 MAURER Wayne AU M VE A.U.K.
89:40 7474 MAXON Ellen Max US F TM SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88:05 4056 MAY Kenton GB M VE A.U.K.
87:22 3795 MAYER Christian DE M VE A.R.A. SDBAYERN
78:02 1538 MAYNERO ALONSO Antonio ES M VE PENA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
79:50 3029 MAZE Eric FR M VE Havre Omnisport Travailliste FSG
72:40 731 MAZIER Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
69:39 4497 MAZZINA Pierdomenico IT M VE COMO IN BICI
87:58 4219 MC DADE Neil GB M VE A.U.K.
70:53 1464 MC LOUGHLIN David IE M VE ORWELL WLRS CC
78:37 6652 MCCAW David CA M VE RAND.ONTARIO OTTAWA
77:36 6879 MCCAW Richard CA M VE ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
87:15 4962 MCCLOSKEY Eamonn AU M VE A.A.WESTERN AUSTRALIA
71:46 1781 MCCREADY Robert GB M VE A.U.K.
83:08 6940 MCCROSSIN Mark AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
88:48 3396 MCFALL Raymond WS M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88:54 4121 MCGUIRE Michael GB M VE A.U.K.
83:32 4819 MCHENRY Thomas US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
82:13 4967 MCHUGH Bob AU M VE A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
71:23 1984 MCINTOSH Scott US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
84:51 3300 MCKAY Peter US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
76:23 4804 MCKENNA Michael US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
85:50 4687 MCLERRAN Douglas US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88:46 4201 MCTAGGART Lucy GB F VE AUDAX ECOSSE
88:44 4200 MCTAGGART Richard GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
55:49 6605 MEADE Alexander US M VE BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
70:00 7417 MECKELBURG Harald DE M VS A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
90:00 4685 MEERSCHEIDT Albert US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89:10 2282 MEGARD Jol FR M VE AC Banlieue Est (Le Perreux)
88:02 4462 MEGURO Motoyasu JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
65:56 304 MEIGNAN Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
66:24 222 MEIGNEN Michel FR M VE US Savenaisienne
72:38 1504 MEIJER Gerrit Cornelis (Gerco) NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
78:46 3827 MEISNER Ulrich DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
82:47 5061 MEISS Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Agon Coutainville
58:13 6680 MEIXENSBERGER Karl DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
88:17 3526 MELADY Con CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
59:41 1734 MELLSOP Tony SE M VE CK DISTANS
78:05 5258 MELOT Michel FR M VE IBM France Nice La Gaude
72:09 5162 MENAGER Daniel FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
83:30 5355 MENARD Jacques FR M VE Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
84:23 4375 MNARD Sylvie CA F VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
84:30 2928 MENEZ Michel FR M VE Membre Individuel FFCT
88:41 2602 MENEZ Yvon FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois
85:57 2931 MENNESSON Patrick FR M VE CSM Puteaux
84:45 2556 MENNESSON Roger FR M VE ASPTT Rouen
78:49 6658 MENNICKE Peter DE M VE NORFOLK DA
86:07 4562 MENOZZI Francesco IT M VE BERIV MULTISPORT
87:15 4684 MENTO Chris US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
88:30 3482 MERALLO GRANDE Juan ES M VE PEDALIBRE
82:50 6638 MERCADAL OLIVER Toni ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
76:31 765 MERCIER Laurent FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
88:16 2200 MEREL Guy FR M VE Pdale Compignoise Cyclo
87:22 4529 MERLO Paolo IT M VE GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
75:34 6660 MERTENS Jozef BE M VE LIERSE BCR
74:08 763 METAYER Gilbert FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Briochine
83:07 4196 METCALFE Andrew GB M VE WETHERBY WHLS
88:51 4872 METCALFE Mark US M VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
89:36 4683 METZ Joel US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
85:47 3934 MEULEMANS Erwin BE M VE LIERSE BCR
87:41 2018 MEUNIER Guy FR M VE Club Cyclo Villefranchois
84:00 5385 MEUNIER Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
77:31 1652 MEURER Christian DE M VE A.R.A.NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE Alb
77:31 1688 MEXIS Evangelos GR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS PEPA
82:14 6910 MEYER Lew US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
88:14 2787 MEZIERES Daniel FR M VE USCP Montsrs
71:18 413 MICHEL Gerard FR M VE Cyclo Club Orangeois
75:45 2552 MICHEL Yves FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
85:15 2539 MICHELET Henri FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
69:37 1809 MICHELSEN Bo DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
47:52 1944 MICOLINI Franco IT M VE TEAM GRANZON
88:21 4148 MIDDLEMISS Ken GB M VE A.U.K.
90:00 4093 MIDGLEY Adrian GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE DA
83:11 4871 MIDURA Lawrence US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
59:42 666 MIGNOT Vivian FR M VE US Mtro
54:00 1802 MIKKELSEN Mikael DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86:52 4227 MIKKELSEN Ole DK M VE A.U.K.
89:33 7424 MIKUSZIES Dietmar DE M VS INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
80:10 7053 MILANESI Fabrice FR M TH AS Pirey
84:46 4870 MILLER Alex US M VE HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
83:46 4245 MILLER Simon GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON CTC
79:40 6704 MILLET Marc BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
88:49 4681 MILLON Lee PH M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88:53 3350 MILTON Tom US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
86:05 2785 MINGANT Jean Paul FR M VE CR du Pays de Fouesnant
44:33 610 MINGANT Michel FR M VE Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
66:00 1849 MINGOTTI Luciano IT M VE GC EXTREME BIKE
88:11 2492 MINOT Pierre FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint-Lois
79:36 6934 MINTER David AU M VE A.A.QUEENSLAND
80:46 4595 MIRAVAL Danilo IT M VE SC APE BIKE
83:38 6576 MISNIK Petr RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
76:18 4215 MITCHELL Richard GB M VE LUNE & LAKES DA
80:53 2100 MITON Thierry FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88:20 3621 MITTMANN Eckhard DE M VE A.R.A.HAMBURG/NORDD
89:42 7420 MODER Christoph DE M VS A.R.A. SDBAYERN
55:40 1813 MODIG Lars DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
80:09 3137 MODOLO Daniele IT M VE SCAVEZZON/TV
69:45 513 MONE Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois
78:58 6811 MOGENSEN Erling DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:19 4579 MOGNETTI Francesco IT M VE 39-28 CICLO EQUIPE
88:14 3424 MOHLER Robert US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
89:18 2770 MOINDROT Bernadette FR F VE Cyclos Ruelle
89:18 2772 MOINDROT Claude FR M VE Cyclos Ruelle
83:32 5170 MOISON Jean-Claude FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
89:00 3213 MOLDESTAD Otto NO M VE HYDRO PORSGRUNN
86:45 2900 MOLIN Paul FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
61:11 6744 MOLLEBORN Johan SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
88:15 3157 MOLOKOVA Zhanetta RU F VE VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
81:35 5124 MONATTE Olivier FR M VE FCVD Villelaure
82:53 6858 MONCHIERO Alberto IT M VE GS PLANET BIKE TEAM VIGONE
84:13 4556 MONDINI Giacomo IT M VE CICLI BETTONI
87:02 3042 MONFRAIX Jacques FR M VE Fenouillet
87:23 2204 MONIER Patrick FR M VE AS Andrsy
63:04 577 MONOT Jean Loup FR M VE AC Ploudern
84:49 3253 MONTALVILLO CASADO Eduardo ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
73:26 3599 MONTANARI Sandro IT M VE PRO 3 TEAM
85:26 2615 MONTANE Jean FR M VE Union Cyclo Plateau Lannemezan
88:31 4026 MONTAES MARTINEZ Julian ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
63:56 1935 MONTECCHI Claudio IT M VE FRIGNANO BIKE
74:13 1880 MONTELLA Luigi IT M VE FUORISOGLIA BIKE
72:16 5017 MONTEMONT Dominique FR M VS Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
78:38 772 MONTEX Sylvain FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
89:16 2424 MONTGERMONT Josiane FR F VE Rand. Cyclistes du Loir
78:11 6594 MOON Richard US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:09 4952 MOORE Barry AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
82:16 4926 MOORE Peter AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
64:58 1897 MORA Giuseppe IT M VE BICI&BIKE CAVAGLIO D'AGOGNA
65:07 415 MORAND Remy FR M VE La Bicyclette Bruzoise
88:31 4019 MORCHON ACIN Alberto ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
85:16 2327 MOREAU Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Hillionnais
76:51 120 MOREAU Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Bignan
82:57 5321 MOREAU Pierre FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
71:09 2423 MOREL Didier FR M VE Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
71:59 212 MORENNE Michel FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Courcit
85:50 3909 MORENO CASAS Antonio BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
84:54 3250 MORENTE PEZ Manuel ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
88:33 3075 MORIAM Patrice FR M VE CR Laval Nord
78:37 3054 MORILLE Patrick FR M VE Saint-Lger Cyclisme
87:27 2485 MORIN Dominique FR M VE AS Cyclo Romill
65:13 5148 MORIN Guy FR M VE ASLC Saint-Benot
81:44 2616 MORIN Jean FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
79:25 4537 MORIN Simone IT M VE GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
70:50 277 MORINAIS Jean Paul FR M VE Cyclos de la Sarthe (Le Mans)
88:01 4457 MORITA Miyako JP F VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
62:33 98 MORLET Thierry FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
74:38 1664 MORONI Paolo IT M VE AMICI DELLA BICI
87:09 4869 MORRIS Phillip US M VE GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
70:05 1987 MORRISSEY Peter US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
78:52 4295 MORTENSEN Morten DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
77:56 4287 MORTENSEN Steen Eitel DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:35 4940 MORTON Rebecca AU F VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
87:26 2887 MORYN Pierre FR M VE Amicale Roussillon Cyclotourisme
70:53 1703 MOSE Soren DK M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
79:37 4450 MOTOHASHI Tokuichi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
78:41 6865 MOTTA Roberto IT M VE GS FIT MONZA
80:45 5182 MOUGENOT Jean-Marc FR M VE Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
65:55 352 MOULIERE Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
85:27 2937 MOULIN Marc FR M VE UV Argenteuil
58:38 625 MOULINEAU Laurent FR M VE CT Lyon
88:32 3067 MOULINET Guy FR M VE CR Laval Nord
76:58 5142 MOUNHO Jean-Pierre FR M VE CS Pantin
50:48 107 MOUREAU Yoann FR M VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
69:36 1957 MOURI Randy JP M VE DC RANDONNEURS
89:50 2346 MOURIC Laurent FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Erne
89:40 2273 MOURIC Michel FR M VE AS Chantepie
81:00 6804 MOURITSEN Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:49 4680 MOWRY William US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
84:52 4357 MUDRAKOFF Jeff CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
90:00 3680 MLLER Hans, Arno DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
88:36 3702 MLLER Lutz DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
80:08 3708 MLLER Olaf DE M VE A.R.A.BRANDENBURG Berlin
89:35 7058 MULLET Philippe FR M VS ASPTT Amiens
68:47 1601 MUND Wolfgang DE M VE A.R.A. SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
90:00 2411 MUNIER Bernard FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio (Epinal)
89:45 2134 MUNIER Serge FR M VE AS Entreprise Btiment (Lyon)
89:18 2897 MUNOZ Henri FR M VE Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
89:36 3474 MUR LALUEZA Anselmo ES M VE CC OSCENSE
68:29 4623 MURARI Giorgio IT M VE GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA
75:26 2643 MURAZDULAURIER Herve FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
88:00 3328 MURRAY Michael US M VE ANN ARBOR BICYCLE TOURING SOCIETY
89:28 2366 MURVIL Pierre Charles FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
88:34 3236 MUYLLAERT Mieke IE F VE INDIVIDUEL
87:19 3965 MUZELLEC Jean-Claude SE M VE AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
66:00 3756 NAGEL Manfred DE M VE A.R.A.BADEN-WURTTEMBERG
75:54 1563 NAGEL Michael DE M VE RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
88:09 4466 NAKANISHI Masanobu JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
86:05 4559 NALDI Enrico IT M VE BERIV MULTISPORT
88:35 4393 NAMIKI Katsuo JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
89:21 4416 NAMIKI Tetsuya JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
87:02 4923 NANKIVELL Tom AU M VE A.A.AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
90:00 3251 NARANJO VARELA Jose Luis ES M VE STECCHINO MTB
66:52 160 NARAS Laurent FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
75:54 4602 NARCISI Marco IT M VE COLLI CICLI MODENA
88:20 3603 NARDELLI Raimondo IT M VE GS KULMINE MASSAROSA
90:00 3159 NARUD John Johan NO M VE AUDAX CLUB OSLO (IK HERO)
71:50 3740 NATTKE Karsten DE M VE A.R.A. SACHSEN
87:20 2683 NAUD Gerard FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain
89:40 2156 NAUDOT Alain FR M VE Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny
85:47 2250 NAULLEAU Franck FR M VE ASC Saint-Barthlemy VTT
68:43 153 NAVA Christian FR M VE SICS Boucau Tarnos
86:31 4615 NAVA Giuseppe IT M VE CHRISTIAN SPORT
79:26 162 NAVARRO Esteban FR M VE Club Cyclo Mirepoix
86:04 3184 NEDOH Sebastjan SI M VE KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
88:20 3348 NEEL Maile US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
78:15 3395 NEFF David US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
76:42 5160 NEFF Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Valff
87:47 3347 NEGRON Raul US M VE SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
88:55 4785 NELSON Daniel US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
68:39 1771 NELSON Phil GB M VE A.U.K.
90:00 4678 NEMOTO Toshiyuki JP M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
64:27 365 NRON Marc Antoine FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
72:24 4174 NEVARD Ed GB M VE WITHAM & DISTR. CC
90:00 2802 NEVE Jean Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
88:09 2403 NEVEU Patrick FR M VE Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
87:06 4829 NEVIN Willy US M VE SQUADRA OVEST
81:17 6790 NEWSTEAD Martin GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
88:33 3358 NGUYEN Thai US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83:37 4356 NICHOL Keith CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
74:48 6832 NICHOL Ross CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
87:47 2440 NICOD Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque Ldonienne
77:28 206 NICOLAS Albert FR M VE Cyclos de la Cit des Etangs
74:54 5066 NICOLAS Patrick FR M VE Randonneurs Cyclos de l'Anjou
84:43 2767 NICOLAU David FR M VE USM Chanteau
77:56 5305 NICOLLE Jean Mary FR M VE Avenir Cycliste Montagnacois
87:47 3069 NICOULAUD Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Amicale Saint Saulve
86:37 4308 NIELSEN Benny DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
77:11 6808 NIELSEN Heine DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
59:19 1801 NIELSEN Henrik DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:07 4326 NIELSEN Mogens Klitgaard DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
89:00 4267 NIELSEN Morten DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
87:21 4276 NIELSEN Niels Jrgen Lysdal DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
81:07 6695 NIELSEN Svend Erik DK M VE 0
81:59 6693 NIKOLAJSEN Kaj DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
67:57 1443 NIKOTIN Valentin RU M VE VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (St.PETERBOURSG
85:08 3438 NIKS Jan NL M VE TWC de KEMPEN
89:44 3949 NILSSON Bror SE M VE HISINGENS CK
87:16 3988 NILSSON Christina SE F VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
87:53 3987 NILSSON Ingmar SE M VE CK TRELLEBORG
71:25 3994 NILSSON Ove SE M VE CK DISTANS
87:14 4428 NISHIGAKI Atsuo JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
90:00 3614 NITSCHE Wolfgang DE M VE AUDAX RAND.ALLEMAGNE
84:55 2326 NIVET Christian FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
89:20 4868 NIXON-HEIBEL Catherine US F VE COASTAL CYCLISTS
87:09 2369 NOCET Philippe FR M VE CC Plouhatin
72:23 5069 NOEL Alain FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry Fleury-les-Aub.
89:20 2396 NOL Laurent FR M VE Bicyclette Club de Glisolles
82:51 6640 NOGUERA CARRILLO Felix ES M VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
76:42 4828 NOLAN Patrick US M VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
88:16 3908 NOLLEVAUX Claude BE M VE BOUILLON CYCLO
86:41 4465 NOMURA Takeharu JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
87:36 3076 NORDEST Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
89:00 4102 NORMAN Philip GB M VE ACF
82:35 6878 NORRIS Eric US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87:31 4115 NORTHALL Frances Sarah GB F VE WEST.KENT DA
84:30 3268 NTZLI Karl CH M VE SUISSE
59:34 670 NOURRY Stephane FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais
80:31 6578 NUNEZ Braulio MX M VE FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
90:00 3513 NUVAU GUTIERREZ Joana ES F VE PC.BONAVISTA MANRESA (ba)
86:02 3990 NYANDER Johan SE M VE FREDRIKSHOFS I.F.
88:17 3367 OATES Brannon US M VE HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
71:57 4677 OBERTON Will US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
81:44 6987 OBRENOVITCH Tiho GB M TM VELO CLUB 167
88:57 3374 O'BRIEN Emily US F VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
88:10 4803 O'CONNELL Michael US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
79:05 5288 ODELOT Alain FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
78:16 6675 ODENTHAL Hermann DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
63:40 1465 O'DONOGHUE Paul IE M VE SORRENTO CC
73:00 1623 OESTERHELD Frank DE M VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
84:57 4190 OGILVIE Christopher GB M VE OLD PORTLIANS CC
65:17 6725 OHLANDERS Gunnar SE M VE CK DISTANS
57:42 1955 OHLEMEIER Brian US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
59:45 1799 OLESEN Finn DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:07 4313 OLESEN Lasse DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:38 4145 OLIVER Ian GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
87:29 3426 OLIVER Rod NZ M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED.
86:39 2978 OLIVIER Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais
71:19 284 OLIVIERO Jean Luc FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
88:36 2671 OLLIVO Herve FR M VE US Plouisy
87:36 2032 OLMEDILLAS Franois FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
88:50 4867 OLMSTEAD Greg US M VE SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
59:24 6817 OLSEN Jakob DK M VE ARD AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
88:03 3332 OLSEN Mark US M VE ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
87:16 3404 OLSEN Robert US M VE SHORE CYCLE CLUB
88:03 4676 OLSEN William US M VE UPSTATE NY BREVET SERIES
89:05 7371 OLSON Katie US F TM SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89:42 3983 OLSSON Bengt-Goran SE M VE HISINGENS CK
71:44 1727 OOMS Patrick BE M VE GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
71:02 96 ORILLARD Claude FR M VE US Saint-Herblain
82:27 2305 ORINEL Stphane FR M VE AM Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
86:42 4675 O'ROURKE Thomas US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
82:36 4516 ORSENIGO Carlo IT M VE LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
89:50 4866 ORTEGA Salvador US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
80:17 6642 ORTEGA LAPEA Lazaro ES M VE CC RIPOLLET (ba)
74:32 3582 ORTENZI Carlo Pietro Emilio IT M VE U.C. LAIGUELIA/PALAN
87:14 4006 ORTIZ LAZCANO Jose Carlos ES M VE SC.ZALLA (viz)
71:07 4995 OSBORNE-RIGBY John AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
71:24 1729 OSCARSSON Klas-Uno SE M VE OREBROCYKLISTERNA
80:08 3208 OSEBAKKEN Stig NO M VE CK HENIE
77:44 3238 O'SULLIVAN Kevin IE M VE MIDLETON CYCLING CLUB
88:35 3516 OTERO FERNNDEZ David ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
79:33 548 OUAZI Youcef FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
85:48 4187 OUTHWAITE Paul GB M VE WORTHING EXCELSIOR
89:15 4289 OVERGAARD Preben DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
85:31 2865 OVIDE Michel FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
88:05 4448 OWADA Minoru JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
66:41 6715 OYAERT Gerald BE M VE FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
76:10 1837 OZAWA Chieko JP F VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
80:57 5253 PACHOT Sylvain FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
82:16 5240 PADIOLLEAU Jacques FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs du Marais
79:33 6709 PAELINCK Hubert BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
75:40 3809 PAFFRATH, DR. Rainer DE M VE A.R.A. REGION KLN
83:27 4929 PAGAC Daniel AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
74:22 6932 PAGE Jonathon AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
89:14 4827 PAGE Walter US M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
79:38 6941 PAGE Warren AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
85:15 2002 PAILLARD Gerald FR M VE Audax Club Espoir Troyes
88:12 2021 PAILLOT Arnaud FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
56:17 637 PAILLUSSON Franck FR M VE Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
82:40 6764 PAIN Michael GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
86:04 2094 PAINEAU Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal Aix-en-P.
83:06 5119 PAISSARD Michel FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
85:27 2330 PALANDRI Jean Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel FFCT
84:22 4355 PALME Siegfried AT M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
88:19 3227 PALMERINI Piera IT F VE TARDUCCI ROBERTO
84:49 4583 PALMERO Claudio IT M VE VALETTI BIKE
77:02 3683 PALUCKI Alexander DE M VE INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
87:53 4498 PANCALDI Fabrizio IT M VE VELO CLUB REGGIO
88:05 4818 PANDIAN Verson US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
78:37 1954 PANEPINTO Wayne US M VE ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
73:02 1776 PANICCA Gordon GB M VE VELO CLUB 167
83:40 4618 PANZA Luca IT M VE TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI
86:17 4514 PAOLETTI Franco IT M VE FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
61:38 1930 PAOLUCCI Tarcisio IT M VE FAUSTO COPPI FO
72:48 439 PAPILLON Thierry FR M VE Club Sportif de Brtigny
82:55 5095 PARIS Christian FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
71:40 1768 PARROTTE Richard GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
86:43 4484 PASCHETTA Elio IT M VE VELO CLUB CHIESA
74:44 4736 PASCUAL SANCHEZ-RUIZ Eduardo ES M VE SC.VITORIANA (al)
87:10 4153 PASH Rod GB M VE DEVON DA
80:34 5245 PASQUET Xavier FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Murtains
76:51 3871 PASQUIER Rmi CH M VE SUISSE
76:13 1679 PASSERI Sauro IT M VE TEAM BICI SPORT
78:04 4487 PASSERI Sergio IT M VE G.C.ISEO
73:34 6945 PATERSON Leigh AU M VE A.A.VICTORIA
62:09 5257 PATRON Clair FR M VE Cyclos Pornic Cte de Jade
70:38 7462 PATTERSON Douglas US M VE VELOCE SANTIAGO
87:10 4353 PATTERSON Keith CA M VE BRITICH COLOMBIA VANCOUVER
61:35 5369 PATTINIER Manuel FR M VE Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
87:26 2929 PATZELT Manfred DE M VE US Saint-Egrve
87:32 3786 PATZNER Gabriele DE F VE A.R.A.NIEDERRHEIN
52:05 1633 PAUL Bernd DE M VE 0
81:53 2810 PAULIC Mario FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
44:48 773 PAUTHIER David FR M VE Le Cyclotouriste de Lyon
83:11 6861 PAVAN Daniele IT M VE GS VIBRATION FREECICLO
81:15 5088 PAVANETTO Francis FR M VE CV Montastruc
88:24 4838 PAVLICHEK James US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
72:21 1478 PAVLIDES Paul US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
88:31 4257 PEACOCK Damon GB M VE SOUTHPORT RCC
88:20 4954 PEARSON Martin AU M VE A.A.NEW SOUTH WALES
84:41 4142 PEARSTON Doug