News

  • 2015 January

    During the 2014 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the PBP2015 brochure is distributed to attendees
  • 2014 October

    The PBP 2015 will start from the Velodrome National
  • 2014 January

    During the 2013 Awards ceremony of the Audax Club Parisien, the first PBP2015 brochures are distributed to attendees.
  • 2013 December

    The PBP 2015 will be hosted under the auspice of the FFCT. A partnership agreement is signed during the FFCT's General Assembly in Biarritz.
  • 2013 July

    A framework agreement between the ACP and the Urban Community of Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines is signed.
  • 2013 May

    Robert Lepertel, Architect of the Modern PBP, dies at 88
  • 2013 February

    All the chekpoints of the Paris-Brest-Paris Randonneur are OK for the next edition in 2015.
Paris-Brest-Paris 2015
Temps N Nom Prnom Pays Sexe Mach. CLUB
72H41 J290 AAL Jona GB M VE AUDAX UK
76H08 L121 AAMODT Craig US M VE MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
88H32 L253 ABADIE Ren FR M VE Cyclo Toy Luz-Saint-Sauveur
77H08 R070 ABASOLO ROMAN Borja ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
48H23 A074 ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA Guillermo ES M VE A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
82H01 F196 ABGRALL Jacques FR M TH FSGT Brest
73H42 E183 ABIVEN Antoine FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
87H33 T166 ABRAHAM Steven GB M VE NORTH BUCKS RC
79H08 E167 ACCARDI Lorenzo IT M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
50H25 D034 ADAMCZYK Bogdan PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
87H37 J196 ADAMS Charles US M VE WEST TEXAS RANDONNEURS
73H51 C064 AERTS Peter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
84H19 K136 AFFABA Roberto IT M VE RANDONNEUR LODI
74H35 B174 AFFRES Bertrand FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
68H12 C052 AGOSTI Luca IT M VE SPORTLER
88H24 J244 AGUDO LOPEZ Ricardo ES M VE CC TRES CANTOS (MADRID)
56H36 E125 AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA Gotzon ES M VE DEMOBIKE
66H58 X159 AGUZZI Ren BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
55H44 A133 AGUZZOLI Maurizio IT M VE RANDONNEUR REGGIO EMILIA
87H34 R001 AHLBURG Trine DK F VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
77H24 T180 AHRENDT Knut DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
66H46 X086 AIGNER Friedrich AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
79H05 H290 AILLET Pascal FR M VE CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
86H46 R002 AIMONE Lucio IT M VE TEAM LOCCA
88H52 T070 AKBARIAN Hamid US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
79H56 N142 AKHMEDOV Filipp RU M VE VELO PERM
76H57 K147 AKIMOV Dmitriy RU M VE VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
88H06 K176 ALASTUEY ALBILLOS Jos Ramn ES M VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
49H01 D238 ALBA Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Rivesaltes
86H09 G123 ALBERSHARDT Andy US M VE INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
81H44 Y122 ALBERTONI Fabio IT M VE VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB
78H49 R144 ALBOINI Giovanni IT M VE VELO CLUB RODIGO
67H21 D073 ALCORN William US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
86H22 P100 ALCOY PUCHADES Jos ES M VE COLLA LA CASSOLA
59H28 A017 ALDERSON Paul GB M VE SOUTH WESTERN RC
87H44 N155 ALDERTON Paul GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H08 G173 ALDIS Martyn GB M VE AUDAX KERNOW
81H04 Y180 ALDRICH Brian US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
89H39 N055 ALN Mika SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
85H51 M338 ALEPAKIS Konstantinos GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H19 L135 ALIPATOV Yury RU M VE VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
73H23 P278 ALLAIN Grard FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
54H31 D203 ALLAIN Matthieu FR M VE Club Cyclo de Gap
89H14 G319 ALLAIRAT Gilbert FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
87H53 M246 ALLANORE-CHOTARD Catherine FR F VE US Sinagote - Sn
72H53 R297 ALLARD Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
79H36 B007 ALLCOCK Aidan GB M VE AUDAX UK
67H09 C228 ALLEMAND ric Robert FR M VE Membre Individuel 55 FFCT
70H02 B101 ALLEN Nick GB M VE SOUTH WESTERN RC
69H29 D244 ALLENO Bernard FR M VE Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
80H19 F122 ALLISON David GB M TM AC HACKNEY
87H05 R146 ALLISON James US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
78H09 K281 ALLO Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
86H47 P307 ALLOMBERT Didier FR M VE AC du Loudunais
87H59 S088 ALMAGRO FABREGAS Gil ES M VE TOP BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
71H44 M323 ALPR Levente HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
87H57 L169 ALT Thomas DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
75H17 X156 ALTEMUS Thomas US M VE SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
77H51 N005 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Valentin ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
88H40 H132 LVAREZ MARTNEZ Emilio ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
77H42 S137 AMABILE Vito IT M VE POL. PROGRESSO
89H33 M115 AMBROGI Benge US M VE NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
85H22 T281 AMELOT Luc FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
73H08 J303 AMENDA Lars DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
88H31 R168 AMMER Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
89H04 J306 AMOUROUX Serge FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
86H47 R173 AMRHEIN Christophe FR M VE CVN Mertzwiller
79H23 L322 AN Peiwen CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
77H37 M137 ANANIA Francesco IT M VE CICLO TYNDARIS
87H10 R013 ANASTASOPOULOS Konstantinos GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
72H18 Z125 ANDERSEN Angelo DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
71H49 G025 ANDERSEN Bjarne Bergholt DK M VE ARD COPENHAGEN
53H30 A120 ANDERSEN Carl US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
73H19 A112 ANDERSEN John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H44 M332 ANDERSEN Jrgen Juul DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
83H33 H050 ANDERSON Ian GB M VE GLASGOW CTC
88H47 P142 ANDERSON Michael US M VE BOSTON BREVET SERIES
81H45 Z071 ANDERSSON Niclas SE M VE TRANS CK
86H21 R160 ANDES Christian FR M VE AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
86H11 M006 ANDONOV Plamen BG M VE ODESOS VARNA
76H26 C056 ANDREEV Alexander RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
89H12 G105 ANDREEV Pavel RU M VE VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
83H46 M081 ANDREEV Svetoslav BG M VE ODESOS VARNA
87H41 K075 ANDREY MARTNEZ Jos Manuel ES M VE CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
64H12 Y169 ANDRIES Peter BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H24 S197 ANDRIEUX Jean-Marie FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
88H46 K252 ANDRIQUE Jean-Luc FR M VE La Roue d'Or Guisarde - Guise
77H08 P272 ANGLIQUE Xavier FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
85H57 P067 ANGELOV Georgi BG M VE CC HASKOVO
75H41 S305 ANIZAN Jean-Ren FR M VE Bubry Cyclo
62H02 B236 ANOKHOV Konstantin RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
86H54 L229 ANONEN Anssi FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H20 R252 ANTOINAT Patrick FR M VE Cercle Cycliste Chatillonnais
64H59 B022 ANTONELLI Federico IT M VE CICLISTICA BRUZZANO
45H17 C034 ANTXUSTEGI URIONABARRENETXEA Aitor ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H02 C053 ANZAI Tarou JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88H29 L105 AOKI Masakazu JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
78H10 S202 APPELGREN Christer SE M VE CK DISTANS
89H42 P239 APRILE Marc BE M VE Entente Provenale Cyclo - Manosque
69H05 Y239 ARDIET Alain FR M VE Cyclo Valle de Thnes
75H48 J115 ARENAS Pere ES M VE EC MANRESA (BA)
82H13 L281 ARS Jean-Jacques FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
70H55 B200 ARGOUD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
78H20 Y228 ARGOUD Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
89H28 H097 ARIAS GMEZ Manuel ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
86H51 T014 ARIAS GONZLEZ Javier ES M VE KINGSTON WHS
89H35 N159 ARIMURA Rei JP F VE AUDAX JAPON
81H12 X281 ARMAND Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Royans Cross
48H53 A099 ARNDT Anton SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
66H23 D084 ARNOLD Marcus DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
68H56 C005 ARNOLD KUTSCHERA Urs CH M VE AUDAX SUISSE
88H05 T218 ARRUFAT RIBAS Manel ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
87H12 H040 ARSCOTT Deirdre CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H03 K235 ARSENDEAU Ludovic FR M VE Association Sportive Bretolienne
71H04 G149 ARTEMOVA Elena RU F VE VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
86H57 P132 ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER Vicente Jose ES M VE CC PEDREGUER
88H12 R251 ARUTA ric FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
69H50 E103 ARZANI Matteo IT M VE RANDONNEUR PAVIA
89H46 H163 ASANO Takuya JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
84H12 M070 ASENSIO CABRERO Manuel ngel ES M VE P.C. BARBER
86H58 J154 ASENSIO PONT Jaume ES M VE CC TARREGA (ll)
80H59 W018 ASHBY Melanie US F TM RANDONNEURS USA
70H07 G067 ASHER Chris GB M VE VC 167
88H04 M169 ASHMAN Roy GB M VE HAMBLETON RC
87H17 G158 ASHOK Thiruvengadam IN M VE BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
78H38 X292 ASTRUE Elaine US F VE SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
77H28 K205 ATIWATTANANON Sirichai TH M VE RANDONNEURS THAILAND
78H06 H101 ATKINS Brian GB M VE CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
71H26 X170 ATKINS Stephen US M VE SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
67H16 Z083 ATKINSON David GB M VE VC 167
89H04 S014 AU Kin Man HK M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
58H28 E206 AUBERT Laurent FR M VE US Crestoise
52H00 A166 AUBRIOT Michel FR M VE Union Sportive - St Georges sur Eure
71H35 P252 AUBRY Frederick FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
87H05 M218 AUBRY Serge FR M VE Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
73H14 B099 AUCLAIR Werner DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
88H53 K113 AUDET Gabriel CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
78H42 X200 AUDOUIN Max FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
88H45 R219 AUGAY Jean-Claude FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - pinal
88H18 N241 AUG Christophe FR M VE Union des Cyclos Revelois
80H37 Y197 AUGER Christian FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
77H48 J216 AURIEMMA Philip US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
85H14 G160 AURISICCHIO Domenico IT M VE RANDONNEUR CAMPOBASSO
86H12 L284 AUSSILLOU Bernard FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
78H27 J108 AUSTIN Geoffrey AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H27 J285 AUTRET Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Sancen
76H48 N205 AVENEL Bernard FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
72H44 Y210 AYMONIN Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Pontarlier
85H35 H170 AZMOUDEH Kamran US M VE SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
87H59 P021 BABES Marian RO M VE RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
88H41 K040 BABIC Sinisa HR M VE RANDONNEURS CROATIA
83H45 K021 BACETIC Novak RS M VE ABU DHABI RANDONNEURS
66H10 D185 BACHELET Serge FR M VE CS Frpillon
87H13 N174 BACHO Paul US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
74H19 G109 BACKLUND Johan SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
72H08 R179 BADOUX Alain FR M VE CT de la Mauldre - Maule
86H57 P186 BAEZA GARCIA Jose ES M VE 160 EL PEDAL PC (=11136)
88H44 H011 BAEZA PEREZ Beatriz ES F VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
76H04 N291 BAGOT Anthony FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
76H04 N292 BAGOT Jean-Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
57H23 A154 BAILLEUL Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H17 L308 BAILLIEUL Thierry FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
75H00 Z123 BAINIER ric FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
88H22 J069 BAIRD Rob GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
52H20 C058 BAJEC Matjaz SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
79H55 X206 BAJEUX Freddy FR M VE Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
84H37 J156 BAJO FLORES David ES M VE PAKEFTE
67H56 D070 BAKER Andrew GB M VE SWANSEA & W WALES CTC
88H36 H343 BAKER Andrew GB M VE BRISTOL CTC
78H36 G052 BAKER Gary AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
81H26 G060 BAKER Gary CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
67H15 P024 BAKER Tavis AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
86H59 K181 BAKER Tony GB M VE AUDAX UK
90H00 K053 BAKHTIN Evgenii RU M VE VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
67H46 C022 BAKHTIN Iurii RU M VE VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
87H11 R100 BAKULOV Fedor RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
88H41 P032 BALANSKI Dimitar BG M VE DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
88H12 S106 BALAZS Andreas DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
57H06 C055 BALCHEN Jens Glad NO M VE INDIVIDUEL NORVEGE
67H41 D145 BALCON Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
76H22 Y134 BALDWIN David US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
76H34 E187 BALFIN Jean-Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
70H36 E029 BALKMAR Dag SE M VE CK HYMER
45H29 B011 BALOH Marko SI M VE KD TEAM 753
81H32 L088 BALOMENOS Efstathios GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H48 F176 BALONDRADE Alain FR M VS UFOLEP Ste Foy de Peyrolires
59H48 E064 BALSER Benjamin DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
78H41 L172 BALZUWEIT Gerd DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
89H16 N103 BANDO Tsukasa JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
87H52 L194 BANKS Jon GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
89H29 M335 BANNON Peter CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
89H05 K200 BANOVIC Ivan HR M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
55H29 C112 BARAIBAR Mikel ES M VE CC VILLABES
79H37 Z203 BARANOV Serguey RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
74H34 M164 BARANOWSKI Thomas DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
70H50 C218 BARB Claude FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
87H56 J299 BARBEDIENNE Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
82H07 L250 BARBIER Christine FR F VE Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
86H18 L265 BARBIER Christophe FR M VE Joyeux Rand. Gtinais - Parthenay
56H51 D161 BARBIER Dario FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
67H28 C258 BARBIN Christian FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
69H17 X238 BARBIN Jean-Yves FR M VE Entente Sportive Segrenne - Segr
76H20 S051 BARCELLA Sergio IT M VE TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
72H05 X030 BARDAKOS Hector GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
83H46 H149 BARDELLI Fabio IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
68H28 B196 BARELLA Alexandre FR M VE Cyclo Club Fleurantin
55H13 B234 BRER Lars DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
80H24 L026 BARESI Ivano IT M VE RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
63H26 A096 BARILARI Luigi IT M VE TEAM OUTSIDERS
58H44 A197 BARJOLIN Fabrice FR M VE Cyclos Mitryens
88H55 M248 BARKER Nicholas GB M VE BEESTON RC
48H51 A054 BARKMAN John GB M VE KBCK
88H06 N043 BARLASCINI Stefano IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
81H24 N293 BARON Rodolphe FR M VE Cyclo Club Canjan
61H51 A125 BARONOWSKI David GB M VE VC 167
82H00 H047 BARRADAS BONITO Joaquin ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
84H19 M010 BARRAS Jean-Paul CH M VE SUISSE
84H19 M011 BARRAS Sylviane CH F VE SUISSE
81H47 X004 BARREIRA Caetano BR M VE RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
86H56 J163 BARRERA Giovanni IT M VE MTB CLUB SIRACUSA
88H52 M259 BARRIER Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Dardillois
85H52 M263 BARRIEU Francis FR M VE Cyclo Club Fleurantin
84H35 T130 BARRY Eoghan IE M VE PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
55H39 C094 BARRY Julien FR M VE Cyclo Club Donatien
65H31 C139 BARTH Pierre FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
65H52 S161 BARTHLMY Georges FR M VE ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
87H28 T307 BARTHELME Pascal FR M VE Olympique Cyclo Ploeucois
75H30 C152 BARTHES Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
83H32 N151 BARTLETT Dave GB M VE DAVE CC
89H02 S233 BASCUNANA Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
89H16 G076 BASKAR Govinda Raj IN M VE MADRAS RANDONNEURS
86H29 S324 BASL Maryvonne FR F VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H10 P013 BASL Matthieu FR M VE RANDONNEURS MEXICO
88H53 M211 BATALOV Grigorii RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
74H14 N154 BATCH Christopher GB M VE WEST SUSSEX CTC
84H57 S149 BATEK Jon US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
86H59 F112 BATEMAN Steven GB M TH VC 167
60H40 D224 BATISTA Vivien FR M VE PL Bergot Cyclo
86H58 R053 BAUDEVIN Bernard CH M VE CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
87H25 H291 BAUDIN Bruno FR M VE US Cergy
77H39 F092 BAUDIN Christophe FR M TC Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
73H35 R158 BAUDON Herv FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
77H03 Z139 BAUDON Philippe FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
62H54 B118 BAUDOUX Bernard FR M VE Romilly Sports 10 Cyclo
66H15 Y181 BAUDOUX Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
88H04 T225 BAUER Gnther DE M VE ARA BADEN-WRTTEMBERG
88H33 M223 BAUMARD Patrick FR M VE Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
79H01 P005 BAUMGARTNER Karl-Heinz DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
52H19 D122 BURLE Josef DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
61H25 J234 BAYER Michael CA M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
67H41 D210 BAYLE Franck FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
75H24 B021 BAYLEY David IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
88H00 P003 BAYRAKTAROV Plamen BG M VE CC HASKOVO
89H23 L041 BEATO Keith US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
58H20 B161 BEAUDOUIN Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
72H39 P315 BEAUDRON Raphal FR M VE Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
74H05 J030 BEAUPAIN Mario BE M VE RANDONNEUR VICENZA
87H48 S272 BEAUVOIS Guillaume FR M VE Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
74H43 L013 BEAVER Mark CA M VE RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
88H24 T293 BEBIOT Marcel FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
89H59 R121 BECK Albrecht DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
72H01 T194 BECKER Daniel LU M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H43 L168 BECKER Thomas DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H56 L069 BECKHAM Jon US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89H10 H237 BDELET Pierre FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
87H42 H130 BEDUIN Fernando Longo BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
78H57 Y120 BEHRE Christian SE M VE HISINGENS CK
74H35 P283 BEILLARD Lionel FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
86H27 R139 BEINLICH Jrg DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
76H34 L044 BEIRLANT Ewoud BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
76H57 J149 BEISSWANGER Wolf DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
84H02 S332 BEKRIC Milos RS M VE RANDONNEURS SERBIA
75H13 E001 BELANGER Marc CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H57 P128 BELDA VALERO Antonio ES M VE PC BANYERES
81H34 L279 BELINGUIER Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Saverdunois
83H23 G005 BELL Carol US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
75H22 D202 BELLET Jean-Pascal FR M VE CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
82H46 X129 BELLONI Paolo IT M VE GS AMSPO
68H34 X193 BELLUGUE Jean-Franois FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
77H07 E249 BELOT Didier FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
88H39 K056 BELSKIY Dmitriy RU M VE VELO CLUB VELO-RA  (TOLIATTI)
74H11 E217 BELTRAME Ludovic FR M VE Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
83H33 Y219 BENAITEAU Pierre-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
67H26 E245 BNARD Pascal FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
73H50 R284 BNARD Pascal FR M VE Guidon Richebourgeois
58H37 X037 BENAT Bryce FR M VE INDEPENDENT THAILAND
78H05 Y233 BENATRE Frdric FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
87H41 K011 BENAYAS SNCHEZ Jos Mara ES M VE PDM YEPES
70H09 Y208 BENISTAND Pascal FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
79H27 K266 BENITO BARAJAS Ramiro ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
79H06 S059 BENNETT Andy GB M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
83H43 X169 BENNETT Don US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
85H36 H214 BENSCH Karsten DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H46 H146 BENVENUTI Franco IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
83H27 F191 BRAUD Christian FR M TH UV Chalonnais
61H28 Y224 BERCET Jol FR M VE Sporting Club Manissieux
74H04 G104 BEREZENKOV Igor RU M VE VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
88H43 L157 BERGERON Robert US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
70H42 E010 BERGGREN Jan-Erik SE M VE CK DISTANS
75H17 K083 BERGNER Alexander AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
79H38 J098 BERGSTROM Peter SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
71H06 X036 BERGSTRM Eyvind SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
62H13 A052 BERGSTRM Martin SE M VE HISINGENS CK
62H13 A116 BERGTASS Bjrn SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
70H13 H245 BERNAND Jean-Marie FR M VE Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
78H40 Z129 BERNARD Michel FR M VE Vlo Loisir Mont prs Chambord
77H48 Z205 BERNARDE Erwan FR M VE Essey-Saint-Max-Cyclo
72H49 D242 BERNARDIN Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
46H22 A149 BERNARDO Urbain FR M VE CVO Soumoulou
75H06 L024 BERNASCONI Enzo IT M VE EQUIPE CORBETTESE
79H49 N157 BERNASCONI Lorenzo IT M VE BICI BIKE 93
54H56 B086 BERNASKY Edward US M VE PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
59H08 E077 BERNHARDT Luis US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87H35 K125 BERRIO CARRASCO Jos ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
88H06 K039 BERRUETA AMIANO Lourdes ES F VE CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
73H38 G249 BERRUX Alain FR M VE Fondus de l'Ubaye
58H25 C248 BERTA Jean-Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 37 FFCT
81H50 X239 BERTELLI Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
82H15 Y185 BERTHELET Bernard FR M VE Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
88H42 G306 BERTHELOT Serge FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
73H34 C181 BERTHOU Albert FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Ploudern
87H22 H104 BERTOCCI Giancarlo IT M VE RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
83H27 N082 BERTOLI Renzo IT M VE CT PORTOGRUARESE
73H55 H105 BERTOLUCCI Raffaele IT M VE RANDONNEUR MODENA
88H11 M329 BERTOSSI Giovanni IT M VE CHESINI VERONA
63H21 Y103 BERTRAND Alain LU M VE HIRONDELLE SCHUTTRANGE
72H24 L307 BERTRON Alain FR M VE Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
72H51 G084 BESANA Luca IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
88H08 M134 BESCHIN Giannino IT M VE CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
74H20 L272 BESNARD Norbert FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
71H28 D165 BESNARD Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
68H27 Y125 BETZ Jochen DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
70H14 G309 BEUDEZ Nicolas FR M VE Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
87H16 R062 BEVILACQUA Fabrizio IT M VE RANDONNEUR PESCARA
79H31 Y015 BEYER Stephan DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
86H00 S065 BEZ BIROLO Maico BR M VE INDEPENDENT BRASIL
70H39 E085 BEZANT Colin GB M VE CC BASINGSTOKE
86H49 S264 BEZELY Jacky FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H50 N255 BEZERT Jean-Marc FR M VE US Ligolienne
77H15 R125 BIALEK Robert GB M VE WEST YORKSHIRE CTC
59H39 D100 BIANCHINI Paolo IT M VE RANDONNEUR LIVORNO
77H25 J308 BIASOTTO Franois FR M VE Sport Olympique Seyssois
86H48 K185 BIBERG Stefan SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
79H34 C093 BIBONNE Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
79H55 N312 BICHON Jean-Claude FR M VE Assoc. Cyclo Club Saintry
78H53 L134 BIDACHA Maciej PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
71H21 R145 BIFFI Mattia IT M VE PEDALE LECCHESE
85H36 J003 BIGLER Wallace US M VE HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
88H51 M005 BIJELIC Eduard BA M VE RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
69H04 X188 BILGER Nicolas FR M VE Union Sport. Police Urb. Strasbourg
87H33 H004 BILINSKI Jacques CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
63H57 Y251 BILLEY Flix FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - pinal
88H46 S148 BILLING Michael US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
80H07 Y088 BILLINGSLEY Ken US M VE BILLINGS BICYCLE CLUB
78H20 Y227 BINDER Emmanuel FR M VE Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
83H01 Z192 BINDER Hans Jrgen DK M VE ARD COPENHAGEN
68H00 X024 BINDER Walter DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
86H57 P007 BIOSCA ANGEL Avelino ES M VE CAROLI
89H44 N269 BIOULOU Patrick FR M VE ATSCAF Laval
69H19 D087 BIRNIE Stuart GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
83H13 G151 BISAILLON Marc CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
78H02 L289 BITCHE Raymond FR M VE Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
87H49 H229 BIXLER Xenia US F VE SAN LUIS OBISPO RANDONNEURS
82H21 Z065 BLACKER Dewey Rick US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
77H18 E088 BLACKIE Anton GB M VE PRETORIUS BIKES
88H25 S193 BLACKMORE Christopher GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H14 F208 BLAESIUS Didier FR M TM Randonneurs de Strasbourg
88H14 F209 BLAESIUS MASSE Ccile FR F TM Randonneurs de Strasbourg
87H52 M173 BLAKEMORE Jim GB M VE TOWER HAMLETS WHEELERS
86H34 T299 BLANCHARD Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
82H44 Y030 BLANCO HERNANDEZ Angel Luis ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
70H45 H012 BLANCO JUEZ Victor ES M VE CORTYFADER
56H11 C246 BLANKENFULAND Daniel DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
88H08 S169 BLANQUET Marcel FR M VE Stade Valriquais - St Valry en Caux
87H05 M012 BLAZQUEZ Manuel ES M VE CC RIPOLLET (BA)
87H44 S290 BLVIN Alain FR M VE CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
79H25 S075 BLIZNAKOV Tsvetan BG M VE VELORAZHODKA SOFIA
56H43 A065 BLOCK Carsten DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
87H28 F049 BLOFELD Stuart GB M VS AUDAX UK
76H45 C197 BLONDIN Cyril FR M VE AS Andrsy
78H40 Z128 BLOTIN Daniel FR M VE Vlo Loisir Mont prs Chambord
62H53 Z148 BLOUIN Patrick FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
87H47 G099 BLOUW Peter NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
86H15 P201 BOARCINI Florian Marius RO M VE RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
67H44 B060 BOCHAROV Aleksandr RU M VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
89H23 T273 BOCKELANDT Alain FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
56H30 X062 BOCKSHECKER Thomas DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
82H25 J312 BOCLE Marc FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Brestois
86H29 S174 BOCQUENET Annie FR F VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
43H08 B207 BOCQUET Christophe FR M VE UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
71H15 C226 BODNES Jol FR M VE Sill Entreprises Sports - Plouvien
80H31 X255 BODIGUEL Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
64H45 S268 BODIN Alexandre FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
80H39 F206 BODIN Gilles FR M TM CT Parisiens
83H09 M233 BODIN Nicolas FR M VE CC Versailles Porchefontaine
80H39 F207 BODIN-DELORME Marie-Laure FR F TM CT Parisiens
69H39 A140 BOEDEC Claude FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
87H00 P234 BGEVIG Kurt DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
89H03 N122 BOGGESS Bill US M VE OREGON RANDONNEURS
76H01 E114 BOHANNE Michel FR M VE La Bicyclette Bruzoise
88H19 K293 BOHIN Patrice FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
69H05 Y250 BOHINEUST Romain FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
84H37 K029 BHM Werner DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
68H53 A035 BOIE Detlef DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
57H23 C194 BOIR Jean-Michel FR M VE As. Sportive Cuissai
77H37 Y196 BOISGONTIER Romain FR M VE Cyclotouristes d'Andaine
87H55 S261 BOISSE Philippe FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
83H10 Z191 BOISSEL Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
81H29 X245 BOITEUX Jean-Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
81H45 X136 BOL Timothy US M VE CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
80H04 G038 BOLDYREV Aleksey RU M VE VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
88H08 M106 BOLLER Adriano IT M VE CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
76H21 J189 BOLTZ Edward H. US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
73H12 C223 BON Patrice FR M VE Triangle Vert Foy. Rural Andelot
87H11 G085 BONANDINI Loredano IT M VE TEAM HIBISCUS BIKE
86H32 J137 BONAROS Ethimios GR M VE AUDAX RAND. PEPA
70H04 E044 BONDARENKO Gennadii RU M VE VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
83H46 H107 BONECHI Luca IT M VE BULLETA BIKE
65H14 A046 BONICELLI Michele IT M VE RAND CLUB ITALIA
88H01 N220 BONMARTEL Gilles FR M VE Club Cyclo Le Trait
87H54 K284 BONNAUD Aim FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
75H59 Z149 BONNEAU Alexis FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H08 G302 BONNEAU Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
72H33 D028 BONNER Kenneth CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
80H39 Y225 BONNETON Yves FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
77H14 D140 BONNEVILLE Jean FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
59H41 B202 BONNY Gilbert FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
73H51 C213 BONTEMPS Christian FR M VE Sport Olympique Seyssois
87H24 G266 BONVICINI Daniele IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
67H24 A048 BOOMGAARDEN Tjaard Jan Gerard NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
87H52 L238 BOOTH Denise GB F VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
48H12 B235 BOOTH Nicholas AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
84H54 J188 BOOTH Robert J US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
76H28 C208 BORACH Jean-Louis FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
67H48 E004 BORCASSA Gianluca IT M VE GC PANIGHINA
82H16 G291 BORDELOUP Alain FR M VE Teyran Bike 34
77H46 C078 BORIS Andrey DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
77H58 K259 BOROS Kornel HR M VE RANDONNEURS CROATIA
79H02 Z070 BOROZDIN Andrey RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
63H24 B035 BOROZDIN Konstantin RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
68H47 Z032 BOROZDIN Sergey RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
79H40 Z170 BORRUEL Herv FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
89H19 L192 BORSUTZKY Markus DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
85H03 S327 BOSANAC Milisav RS M VE RANDONNEURS SERBIA
71H38 J202 BOSCH David US M VE RAND. USA NEW YORK
78H20 D066 BOSCH Ludovic BE M VE LIERSE BCR
76H38 D174 BOSCHET Jol FR M VE AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
86H53 F054 BOSCHI Alberto IT M VS RANDONNEUR PARMA
70H17 C103 BOSSO Nicolas FR M VE US Mtro Transports
66H50 D230 BOTHEN Yvon FR M VE Entente Cyclo Albanaise
67H16 X190 BOTREL Grard FR M VE Club 92 CMCAS
88H42 G301 BOTREL Laurent FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
73H58 Y192 BOTTINI Yves FR M VE Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
79H45 W022 BOUANCHEAU Gilles FR M TH Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
88H23 T261 BOUCARD Grard FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
64H13 C150 BOUCHARD Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
74H19 L267 BOUDARD Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
71H50 C227 BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
52H54 C130 BOUDES Frdric FR M VE Association Cyclisme Clapiers
85H58 N216 BOUDIGOU Didier FR M VE Membre Individuel 27 FFCT
74H05 E173 BOUGARDIER Didier FR M VE Vlo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
88H12 J323 BOUGAULT Yves FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
66H22 A202 BOUGEARD Arnaud FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
76H11 J325 BOUGIER Lionel FR M VE Vlo Sport Plounventer
81H15 Z210 BOUHET Jrme FR M VE AUDAX JAPON
86H36 P034 BOUHUYZEN Henk CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
53H04 A151 BOUILLOT Guy FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H58 N315 BOULANGE Xavier FR M VE Club Cyclo de Verberie
74H41 D215 BOULERIE Christian FR M VE US Savenaisienne
73H42 E184 BOULIC Michel FR M VE Cyclos Landernens - Landerneau
88H25 M151 BOULTON Chris GB M VE VC 167
70H41 X198 BOUR Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
88H46 M306 BOURDAIS Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
88H14 M245 BOURDAIS Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Bazouges
88H46 M303 BOURDAIS Philippe FR M VE USCP Montsrs
80H13 L303 BOURDOT Yann FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
73H02 N314 BOUREL Henri FR M VE Membre Individuel 40 FFCT
65H33 B170 BOURG Andr FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
77H59 D247 BOURGEOIS Luc FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
88H13 R229 BOURGETEAU Dominique FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
83H15 H325 BOURIEL Georges FR M VE La Bicyclette Bruzoise
83H40 P010 BOURIKAS Panagiotis GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
73H22 H242 BOURNAC Christophe FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
79H50 P306 BOURON ric FR M VE Cyclo Club Niortais
82H32 X273 BOURRIGAN Stphane FR M VE MJC Quincieux
71H10 D126 BOURSEUL Pierre-Philippe FR M VE Arguenon Cyclo Plancot
84H14 R326 BOUSQUET Grard FR M VE Ass. COC Carnon Cyclo
77H51 N310 BOUSSEAU Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
86H27 K325 BOUTEYRE Sbastien FR M VE Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
86H44 T272 BOUTINAUD Olivier FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
80H19 P270 BOUTRON Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Reims Bzannes
88H52 M222 BOUVET Jocelyne FR F VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
78H26 R301 BOUVIER Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rumillien
88H54 K321 BOUVIER Christine FR F VE Union Cyclo du Nivolet
82H21 X202 BOUVIER-LAPLANCHE Brigitte FR F VE Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
84H31 T259 BOUYSSET Jean-Louis FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
86H42 H110 BOVE Mogens SE M VE RANDONNEURS SVERIGE
89H25 R046 BOWLES Shawn US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
71H36 A077 BOZZA Giorgio IT M VE CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
88H47 L040 BRADBURY James US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
73H22 E098 BRADSHAW David GB M VE AUDAX UK
80H45 Y187 BRNDMOSE Arne DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H42 N311 BRAJDIC Zivko FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
68H53 D063 BRAMBILLASCA Franco IT M VE CPS
88H25 K162 BRAMMER Anton US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87H25 J304 BRANCA Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
76H34 E186 BRANCHE Roger FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
89H05 M337 BRAND Jim CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
64H32 D024 BRANDN Gustav SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
76H42 L255 BRANGIER Herv FR M VE Club Omnisports de Bois d'Arcy
79H55 X205 BRANLY Pascal FR M VE Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
83H00 M179 BRANSON David CA M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
83H25 M135 BRANZ Luigino IT M VE GC POVOLETTO
85H08 P249 BRAT Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
79H50 M204 BRATBERG Espen NO M VE BERGEN CK
89H14 J147 BRATKOWSKI Michael US M VE PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
87H43 L204 BRAUER Lutz DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
71H45 E238 BRAULT Grard FR M VE Amicale Laque Cyclo Evron
62H27 A047 BRAVETTI Belinda IT F VE RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
85H19 M236 BRAY Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club Rgion Mandres
80H48 P037 BREDGRD LARSEN Jens Bjarne DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
78H42 E235 BRMAUD Yannick FR M VE Bressuire Activits Cyclistes
66H19 B057 BREMBILLA Michele IT M VE RAVONESE
86H49 L214 BRES Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 34 FFCT
82H37 Y247 BRESLE Robert FR M VE Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
70H02 B102 BRESSAN Angelo IT M VE EUROVELO CICLI
87H55 F034 BRESSANELLI Mirco IT M VS RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
56H38 A139 BRETON Thierry FR M VE AC Gentilly
81H38 Y241 BREUVART lie FR M VE Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
75H38 K326 BRIAND Gilles FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
84H36 R111 BRICE Xavier GB M VE AUDAX UK
79H12 E131 BRICHANT Miguel BE M VE EMPTINE
74H36 R127 BRIDGELAND Michael GB M VE AUDAX UK
66H54 Y091 BRIER Jr. Bill US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
80H48 S306 BRIFFAZ Alexis FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
67H42 D147 BRILLARD Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive Vendmoise
62H49 B125 BRINK Frederik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H19 F135 BRINN Luanne US F TM RAND. USA FLORIDA
85H49 S288 BRIOLAY Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre
88H49 K339 BRISCO George GB M VE LFGSS CC
89H34 F069 BROAD Garry GB M VS HUMAN POWER CLUB
74H51 M298 BROCHIER Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
70H27 Z181 BROCHON Cyril FR M VE CC Mornac/Seudre-Breuillet
87H38 P212 BRODDA Manfred DE M VE HAMM
62H05 X166 BRONZETTI Paolo IT M VE RIDE TO FINISH
83H19 W016 BROOKING Mark GB M TM WILLESDEN CC
87H36 P266 BROSSEAU Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Villebarou
85H24 T005 BROUSE Kathy CA F VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
88H54 L210 BROUST ric FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
77H14 F118 BROWN Ashley GB M TM PEAK AUDAX CTC
75H53 H234 BROWN Bernard GB M VE CARDIFF AJAX
77H14 F117 BROWN Cathy GB F TM PEAK AUDAX CTC
88H33 G176 BROWN Duncan GB M VE DERBY MERCURY
79H11 M188 BROWN Julian GB M VE AUDAX UK
81H20 Y044 BROWN Nicholas GB M VE RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
89H11 G129 BROWN W. Stephen US M VE BERKSHIRE
77H04 N009 BROWNE Michael GB M VE EDINBURGH RC
82H24 N003 BROWNE Trevor CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
85H07 L203 BROWNING David GB M VE READING CC
70H37 B062 BRUDVIK Robert US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
89H37 N288 BRUN Agns FR F VE Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
85H22 H051 BRNAGEL Ludwig DE M VE AC HACKNEY
57H16 C192 BRUNEAU Olivier FR M VE As. Sportive Cuissai
84H39 K296 BRUNEAU Philippe FR M VE Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcit
78H37 X032 BRUNELLI Luca IT M VE TEAM SENZA SENSO
74H06 R239 BRUNET Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
87H02 J070 BRUNNER Nikolaus NZ M VE YACF
81H06 L101 BRUSCHI Maurizio IT M VE TRIATHLON PAVESE
83H27 F190 BRUSSON Fabien FR M TH UV Chalonnais
84H25 M234 BRUTEUL Alain FR M VE Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
88H13 J131 BRUUS Stig DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
65H18 C122 BRUYAS Didier FR M VE Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
80H06 X046 BRYANT Katherine NZ F VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
68H27 C031 BRYCE Steven GB M VE VC 167
87H49 N324 BRYON Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club de Tresserve
74H19 K279 BUATOIS Michel FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
75H31 C042 BUBLITZ Jrg DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
75H11 P056 BUCAR Slavko SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
77H23 E233 BUCHARD Gatan FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
48H27 A009 BUCHEGGER Alfred AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
71H15 C014 BUCHER Karsten DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
87H26 P257 BUCHMANN Bruno FR M VE Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
64H35 Z107 BUCK Ashley GB M VE WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
88H47 K046 BUEMI Renato IT M VE CICLISTICA TERME
72H01 D120 BUGEAT Cdric FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H26 R294 BUISSON SIMON Jean-Marc FR M VE Corbas VC
82H08 N267 BULIDON Joseph FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
87H51 J047 BULL Nicholas US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
71H56 K219 BULLYMENT Rob GB M VE AUDAX UK
78H24 M251 BULYCHEV Aleksei RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
86H58 J127 BUNDERVOET Etienne BE M VE WTC WONDELGEM
71H02 C028 BNKER Andreas DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
75H30 D047 BUONTEMPI Paolo IT M VE CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
80H57 H109 BURACZEWSKI Tomasz PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
81H20 X160 BURANDT Nina DE F VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
82H50 R163 BURBAN Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Bignan
87H03 P166 BURCHMORE Paul GB M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
74H19 C239 BUREL Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
77H48 F180 BUREL Philippe FR M VS Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
75H48 Y207 BURGAUD Mireille FR F VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
87H40 M149 BURGOS FLORES Manuel ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
77H24 Z062 BURINI Luigi IT M VE TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
79H49 X077 BURKE Brian US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
72H57 Y119 BURNELL Chris GB M VE AUDAX UK
80H52 X048 BURNETT Nicholas AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
58H41 B018 BURSIC Ares HR M VE RANDONNEURS CROATIA
79H27 X104 BURTON Mark AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
84H59 J337 BURY Jrme FR M VE Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
80H15 F097 BUSCHARDT Jan DK M VS AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H08 K033 BSER Till DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
88H42 G230 BUTCHER Stephen GB M VE HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
68H01 C076 BUTTERON Carsten DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
73H54 K271 CABAJ Florian FR M VE ATSC Adm. Financires Rhne
74H25 K175 CABANAS CANAL Josep ES M VE BICI GRANDIA
72H29 E182 CABEZA PRIETO Daniel FR M VE Union Cyclo Bnjacquoise
67H04 E176 CABON Alban FR M VE Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
57H05 C186 CABROLIER Stphan FR M VE Club Cycliste Solidarit 34
77H51 N028 CADENAS GUDIN Feliciano ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
78H08 B109 CADORET Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Chteaubourg
65H58 D194 CAELS Philippe FR M VE CS Frpillon
66H37 D101 CAILLAUD Christian FR M VE Cyclotouristes Saumurois
78H39 E135 CAIN Ross GB M VE INDEPENDENT THAILAND
79H15 G053 CAIRNDUFF Gary AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
87H32 T196 CAKEBREAD Paul GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H44 H172 CALABRESE Frank US M VE NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
88H08 M104 CALIARO Flavia IT F VE CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
74H30 G175 CALLADINE Nigel GB M VE DERBY MERCURY
70H09 C102 CALLOT Jean-Michel FR M VE US Mtro Transports
76H06 S080 CALUZZI Domenico IT M VE RANDONNEUR MODENA
87H29 T268 CALVEZ Pierre FR M VE Velo Sport Vitalien
76H37 L269 CALVEZ Robert FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabricois - Ergu Gabric
80H37 S087 CALVO YARZA Mikel ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H09 M159 CALZAVARA Gianni IT M VE TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
82H40 Y028 CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MELLADO Bienvenido ES M VE BIKESOL CLUB DEPORTIVO
70H26 E003 CAMBIOLI Stefano IT M VE CICLO DUCALE URBINO
71H32 H271 CAMBRAY Patrick FR M VE ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
83H34 S322 CAMMELL Russell US M VE CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
72H36 B225 CAMNAGHI Alberto IT M VE PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA
81H59 M277 CAMPAN Alain FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
81H59 M278 CAMPAN Nicolas FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
88H15 K072 CAMPBELL David CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
69H38 S298 CAMPELO CASEIRO Antonio FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
87H02 H181 CAMPOS URRESTARAZU Miguel Angel ES M VE MUNIBE KT. (GU/SS)
89H51 R131 CANAVESE Ugo IT M VE RANDONNEUR CUNEO
71H55 B067 CANCELA FAGOAGA Joseba ES M VE IRUNGO T.E.
87H03 T177 CANDELI Luigi IT M VE AS VELO CLUB MODENA
82H29 M108 CANEDA Giovanni IT M VE SC PEDALE BIANCONERO
72H46 P157 CANTINI Tiziano IT M VE 1001 MI SAV
86H57 L217 CANUT Claude FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
89H10 H010 CAPACETE GMEZ Andrs ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
79H14 X242 CAPDUPUY Josette FR F VE Cyclos Parentissois
74H46 L100 CAPELLANI Luigi IT M VE GS CORSERA MILANO
69H35 X244 CAPRON Nicolas FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
76H13 A043 CARABASSIS Emmanouil GR M VE PANATHINAIKOS
87H18 T204 CARADEC Ren FR M VE Quimper Cyclo Club
74H43 C082 CARCANO Guido IT M VE SC SPINA VERDE
66H22 H289 CARDINAL Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
88H57 T324 CARDOSO DE MORAES Joao Luis BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
80H44 Y144 CARDOZA Keith US M VE NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
88H23 T249 CARFANTAN Christian FR M VE Alac Cyclo - Carquefou
57H14 A144 CARFANTAN Didier FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
69H34 D197 CARIO Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H15 F149 CARIOU Christian FR M VS Amicale Diagonalistes de France
78H11 S183 CARLANDER Eva-Lotta SE F VE CK DISTANS
88H12 J132 CARLSEN Sven Erik DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
67H02 D091 CARMINATI Alberto IT M VE TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
84H31 T257 CARNOLI Guillaume FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
78H40 Z154 CARO Antonin FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
87H57 J280 CAROFF Jean-Yves FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
87H55 K251 CARON Herv FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
68H22 X217 CARPENTIER Philippe FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
79H50 X218 CARPENTIER Stphane FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
80H52 X089 CARR Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H20 R212 CARR Sean CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
81H16 Y217 CARRIER Maurice FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
48H53 A168 CARRIER Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Othen - Estissac
85H03 S133 CARTWRIGHT Donald US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
82H58 J263 CASADO ITURRIAGA Jose Luis ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
68H52 E011 CASALI Marco Fulvio SM M VE COSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
89H47 K240 CASIER Jean-Marc FR M VE Les Mailhouns - Anglet
88H28 S144 CASO Carmine IT M VE RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
63H47 C190 CASSAGNE Guy FR M VE Cyclo Club Fleurantin
57H21 B141 CASSET Andr FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
59H10 D089 CASSIDY Michael IE M VE DROMARA CC
58H56 A070 CASSINELLI Giambattista IT M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H50 Y246 CASTARDE Denis FR M VE Cyclo Club Marvejolais
56H48 Z041 CASTELLINO Alex IT M VE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB FOSSANO
81H04 F212 CASTET Herv FR M TH Team HBS Cycling
75H10 K137 CASTIGLIA Giovanni IT M VE CC PIEMONTE
76H43 J022 CASTILLO GARCIA Jos Manuel ES M VE BIKECALAF. CAT
66H58 N222 CASTLE Tim GB M VE CTC
88H10 F128 CASTREZZATI Armida IT F TM RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
62H05 X181 CATALANI Giuliano IT M VE AIR SANTARCANGELO
74H53 E090 CATARAN Renato PH M VE GENOVA 1913
88H36 G258 CATY Olivier CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
73H48 E155 CAUDAN Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
75H13 H301 CAUDRILLIER Marc FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
56H48 Z030 CAVALLERA Roberto IT M VE GSP PASSATORE
68H25 E100 CAVALLERI Simone IT M VE TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
56H36 E195 CAVALOC Olivier FR M VE Cyclo Club Chteaubourg
74H32 D232 CAVOLEAU Loc FR M VE USSP Section Cyclotourisme
86H46 T267 CAYET Patrice FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
88H45 R155 CAZOT Renaud FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - pinal
84H16 T038 CEBEY LOPEZ Fernando ES M VE BIELA, C.C.
78H53 H201 CEBRIAN MADRONA Jorge ES M VE RED CICLISTA
51H56 A186 CELLIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
87H43 T149 CENCELJ Branko SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
87H31 S276 CERCLET Maurice FR M VE CCC Coesmes
64H05 P130 CERDEIRA MELERO Javier ES M VE PEA CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ MAGRO
79H55 N132 CEREDI Massimo IT M VE FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
84H19 K221 CERESA Alberto IT M VE RANDONNEUR LODI
83H57 L066 CERESATTO Gabriele IT M VE CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
64H14 W026 CERICA Marco IT M VS GS TIME BIKE
82H23 S209 CERISIER Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
78H20 L099 CERONI Daniele IT M VE RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
85H58 N335 CESAR Carlos Eduardo Sikorski Cerqueira BR M VE RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
88H37 H031 CESAR REIS Carlos BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
79H42 X006 CHABIRAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
79H42 X008 CHABIRAND Nicole FR F VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
79H42 X007 CHABIRAND Olivier FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H33 P327 CHADOV Ivan RU M VE VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
88H08 M272 CHAILLOU Marie-Jeanne FR F VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
87H24 G120 CHAING-SHENG Hsu TW M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H41 G028 CHALAZONITIS Poseidon GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
77H23 T159 CHALFANT Michael US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87H53 M290 CHALOIN Yves FR M VE Les Cyclos Touristes Ledoniens
81H04 W025 CHAMBILY Christian FR M TM AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
70H20 D117 CHAMP Franois FR M VE toile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
74H19 K337 CHAMPION Francis FR M VE Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
89H26 J320 CHANCELIER Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
83H18 Z052 CHANG Hsueh-Hsiang HK M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
76H15 Y238 CHAPEAU Daniel FR M VE Les Amis Cyclos Membrollais
86H49 S316 CHAPEL Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89H04 T074 CHAPLIN Sarah AU F VE A.A. VICTORIA
87H03 P149 CHAPPELL Jocelyn GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
82H59 M067 CHAPPELLE Phillip Carey CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
62H12 D040 CHAPUIS Olivier CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H19 P309 CHAPUT Christophe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
87H37 M309 CHARBONNEL Florent FR M VE Sanary Cyclo
78H35 E225 CHARDEL Francis FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
68H03 D206 CHARDON Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
71H59 L302 CHARLIER Renaud FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
87H53 F233 CHARLOT Isabelle FR F TM vasion Tandem Club - Antony
87H53 F234 CHARLOT Rmy FR M TM vasion Tandem Club - Antony
90H00 R262 CHARRIER Lionel FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
87H44 J054 CHASE Barry CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H50 R292 CHATAGNON Philippe FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
71H18 A169 CHATAIGNER Lucien FR M VE Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
79H52 M184 CHATBURN Mark GB M VE WYRE FOREST CRC
79H57 R306 CHATELAIN Mathieu FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
67H05 M201 CHATTERLEY Daniel GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H40 P135 CHATZINAS Andreas GR M VE ELITE CYCLING TEAM
82H23 S227 CHAUDET Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
68H07 R304 CHAUDEUR Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
87H57 G079 CHAUDHARI Nilesh IN M VE MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
88H45 M031 CHAUHAN Amit GB M VE GREGARIOS SC
73H57 C231 CHAUVEAU Jacky FR M VE Vlo Club La Chtaigneraie
53H54 M293 CHAUVEL Alain FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
80H31 R269 CHAUVETON Christophe FR M VE Union Cycliste Vanoise
74H59 N302 CHAUVIGNE Damien FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
85H22 T284 CHAUVIN Loc FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
43H23 A224 CHAVENT Roland FR M VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
58H26 C229 CHEFDOR Jean-Louis FR M VE Ami. Cyclo Plormalaise - Plormel
82H49 H116 CHEILAKOS Panagiotis GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
80H36 J106 CHEN Kuan Chun CA M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
73H38 K307 CHENAIS Stphane FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
87H26 H169 CHENG Ching Yun TW M VE H.H.E. CYCLING CLUB
80H19 P245 CHENU Daniel FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
76H55 E199 CHERBONNEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
79H35 L275 CHEREL Jrme FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
73H06 N317 CHEREL Patrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
86H34 T300 CHEREL Yannick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
88H06 P183 CHEUNG Raymond GB M VE CTC
66H34 D159 CHEVALIER Cyrille FR M VE CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
86H28 S238 CHEVALLIER Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel 25 FFCT
86H58 G044 CHIANG Ying Lung TW M VE STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
89H23 L039 CHIN-HONG Patrick US M VE NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
87H41 G048 CHIU Hung-Tai TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
83H00 M049 CHOI Jaewook KR M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
88H43 J291 CHOI Yeonghak KR M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
72H48 D016 CHORD OLMOS Francisco Alberto ES M VE VELO CIUTAT CLUB DEP
86H23 L306 CHOSSEC Jean-Yves FR M VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
87H01 G187 CHOU Wen Sheng TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
75H15 E201 CHOUET Bertrand FR M VE Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
88H06 P312 CHOUPEAUX Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
55H31 C170 CHRTIEN Alain FR M VE ALS Plmy Trdaniel
88H14 J282 CHRTIEN Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
77H54 X109 CHRISTENSEN Claus Hviid DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
67H31 X027 CHRISTENSEN Hans Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H30 B079 CHRISTENSEN Ulla DK F VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H34 T298 CHRISTIN Thierry FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
47H56 C047 CHRISTOFFERSEN Tim DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
86H51 H188 CHUBACHI Shinichi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
66H10 A039 CHUDALA Jan DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
89H10 H082 CHUNMING Huang TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
79H31 L082 CHURCHILL Kate GB F VE CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
76H34 G286 CIBRARIO Jackie FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
88H52 M192 CINTRAT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Dardillois
83H25 M136 CIPRIANI Fausto IT M VE GC POVOLETTO
86H51 J032 CITTADINI Giancarlo IT M VE TEAM TESTA
71H25 C081 CLARK Jason GB M VE WESSEX CTC
87H57 K189 CLARK Lynn US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
88H06 K158 CLARK Rebecca US F VE NEBRASKA SANDHILLS RANDONNEURS
89H03 H100 CLARKSON Andrew GB M VE VC 167
62H13 A119 CLASSON Per-ke SE M VE CK DISTANS
85H19 M235 CLAUDON Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Rgion Mandres
76H37 S247 CLAVEL Francis FR M VE Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
87H02 G322 CLAVERIE France Nathalie FR F VE UAL Section Cyclotourisme
84H45 F124 CLAYTON Lindsay GB F TM VC 167
77H13 D173 CLMENT Bernard FR M VE Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
68H50 H292 CLMENT Pierre FR M VE Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
86H57 P097 CLEMENTE PORTA Jose Antonio ES M VE 160 EL PEDAL PC (=11136)
67H16 Z199 CLEMENTSON Dean GB M VE VC 167
88H08 J185 CLEMMEDSSON Tomas SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
70H13 E162 CLEUET Fabien FR M VE Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
67H49 E151 CLOAREC Jean-Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
72H21 Z048 CLUKAS Igor DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
85H34 S319 COADIC Georges FR M VE Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
89H12 G229 COCKBAIN Mark GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H49 P044 COCO Daniele IT M VE SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
89H27 M254 COEFFE Jean-Franois FR M VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
78H01 M016 COETZEE Nico ZA M VE AURASAN WC
51H47 C178 COEURDRAY Gilles FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
67H24 B103 COLAIEMMA Giuseppe IT M VE RANDONNEUR BARI
86H38 S301 COLAS Jol FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Modec
88H02 S295 COLASSE Sylviane FR F VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
88H37 M180 COLAVIN Osvaldo US M VE SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
87H41 N195 COLE Julian GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON CTC
87H06 R210 COLELL VILASECA Ramn ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
66H52 D204 COLIN Serge FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
78H23 N266 COLLANGE Alain FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
62H33 B143 COLLET Mathieu FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
85H11 R287 COLLIN Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Denire Hpital - Vichy
68H02 C134 COLLIN Rolland FR M VE Ass. Cyclos Julianais
87H59 R147 COLLINS Sam US M VE NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
70H02 C101 COLLONGUES Alain FR M VE ASPTT Paris
87H24 L266 COLMAIRE Philippe FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
86H34 T297 COLOMBEL Michel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
77H24 Z028 COLONETTI Luca IT M VE RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
75H58 H228 COLVIN Dan US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
68H09 C176 COM Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
69H42 D061 COMASTRI Loredano IT M VE PARCO DEI CILIEGI
74H05 B187 COMBE Rgis FR M VE Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
89H08 S278 COMBELLES Thierry FR M VE CT Parisiens
88H25 S190 COMISKEY Glenn GB M VE AUDAX UK
74H12 T007 COMTE Emmanuel FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
77H24 D144 CONANEC Christophe FR M VE Tarbes Cycliste Comptition
59H58 B131 CONDEMINE Jean-Franois FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
74H52 K297 CONGAR Bruno FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
86H35 M299 CONNAN Jean-Paul FR M VE CT Parisiens
71H17 K285 CONTARDO Patrick FR M VE Cyclotourisme Le Teil
89H00 P182 COOK Alex GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
70H07 Y128 COOK Roy GB M VE AUDAX UK
71H50 K226 COONCE Scott US M VE INDIVIDUEL
83H36 G239 COPELAND Charles IE M VE HIRONDELLE SCHUTTRANGE
64H02 F072 COPPENS Peter BE M TC HPV BELGIUM
78H30 X009 COPPIN Luc FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
88H18 S025 COPPITTERS Antoon BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H15 B214 COQUEMONT Bruno FR M VE Roue Libre Ambarroise
88H15 N219 COQUIN Emmanuelle FR F VE Club Cyclo Le Trait
90H00 R331 CORBIRE Grard FR M VE Vlo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
82H39 H253 CORLESS Andy GB M VE BURNLEY SPORTIV
89H44 N282 CORMIER Gilberte FR F VE Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
86H05 R322 CORMIER Michel FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
82H11 Z026 CORNELL Ivan GB M VE AC HACKNEY
77H14 G271 CORNIANI Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
88H31 H003 CORREIA Pedro Leandro BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
86H06 T089 CORTE Antonio IT M VE CYCLING 3e60 VICENZA
88H29 H046 CORTEGANA Rafael ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
78H20 L097 CORTESI Stefano IT M VE RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
78H44 X263 COS Ange FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
88H13 N153 COSFORD Paul GB M VE AUDAX UK
79H11 S249 COSSE Sylvain FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
77H31 S114 COSSETTA Valter IT M VE ASA ERCOLE MAKITEL
65H12 B208 COSTA ric FR M VE Vlo Sport Cyclo Hyrois - Hyres
77H40 X112 COSTA ALVES Pedro Sinoes PT M VE RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
79H58 Y046 COSTA PUIG Sebasti ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
66H49 J279 COSYN Joris BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
59H44 Y209 COTART Philippe FR M VE Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
88H50 P333 CT Benot CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
82H21 F187 COTEREAU Marc FR M VS Cyclo Club de la Vgre
80H11 G280 COTINET Daniel FR M VE Velo Loisir Coubron
79H45 W023 COTTE Jean-Christophe FR M TH Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
77H57 K280 COUDEL Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
80H12 M318 COUET Raphal FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
89H15 J220 COUNTS Robert US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
76H11 C157 COURANT Emmanuel FR M VE US Chambray Cyclo
87H29 T210 COURBON Jean-Claude FR M VE AS Drancenne Cyclo
80H10 M311 COURTAT Jean FR M VE AS Ballainvilliers
77H48 F177 COURTEILLE Sbastien FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
87H13 L243 COURTES Serge FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
66H47 E165 COUSIN Christian FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
85H06 P298 COUSIN Xavier FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
86H30 K160 COUSSEAU Peter US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
74H39 P285 COUTABLE Daniel FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
75H15 A068 COX Andy GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
80H37 Y059 COX Gregory US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87H21 N156 COX Iain GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H47 L311 COZIEN Benot FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
87H47 L310 COZIEN Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
88H04 J107 CRAFT Michael US M VE IOWA RANDONNEURS
87H28 M098 CRAMER Ole DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H15 J270 CRAMPTON David GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
87H14 N226 CRANE Jack GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H38 F032 CRANE Peter GB M VS CTC HIGHLAND
76H55 C171 CRAS Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
66H36 E057 CRAWLEY Ronald GB M VE CREST ILFORD CC
86H20 K095 CREANER Aidan IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
78H48 F039 CREATI Mick AU M VS A.A. VICTORIA
88H30 T304 CRMERS ric FR M VE Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
86H40 H317 CRPIAT ric FR M VE FC Loupfougres Cyclos
80H19 P248 CRPIN Olivier FR M VE CS Cyclo Chteau-Thierry
79H59 Y076 CRESPI DEVESA Ramon ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
88H42 P241 CRESPIN Paul FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
68H37 A156 CRESSANT Jacques FR M VE US Mtro Transports
86H18 K246 CRETON Brigitte FR F VE Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
58H20 B150 CRETON Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
77H06 X151 CREW Jim GB M VE DERBY MERCURY
79H24 B030 CRIBB Paul AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
88H33 G232 CRIPPS Philip GB M VE DERBY MERCURY
87H16 R063 CRISANTE Achille IT M VE RANDONNEUR PESCARA
87H19 T277 CROGUENNEC Michel FR M VE Quimper Cyclo Club
77H02 R253 CROIZON Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
87H12 H217 CROMBIE Campbell GB M VE JOHNSTONE WHS
87H11 R162 CROMELYNCK Francois-Joseph FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
77H04 N231 CROOME Jonathan GB M VE BRISTOL CTC
62H15 A228 CROS Olivier FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
68H59 D069 CROSSLEY Samuel GB M VE DULWICH PARAGON
78H21 Z057 CROXFORD Martin GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H05 M219 CRUSSON Bruno FR M VE Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
70H38 T012 CRUZ MONTERRUBIO Jos Carlos ES M VE BIELA, C.C.
80H37 Y258 CSOMAI Krisztian HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
81H21 Y256 CUCVARA Saxifrage AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
74H28 G283 CUEFF Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
76H21 C160 CULLERIER Michel FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
62H26 X294 CULLUM Chris CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H10 N236 CUMUNEL Pascal FR M VE Chassieu Association Cyclo
67H51 C125 CUPIF Lionel FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H45 R220 CURAILLAT Michel FR M VE Les Amis de Vlocio - pinal
74H48 H295 CUREAU Nicolas FR M VE CC Guyancourt
43H23 A121 CURINCKX Alex BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H42 Y081 CURRAN Andy GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
78H06 J138 CURRY Ray IE M VE BALLINA CC
75H59 Z159 CUZIN Laurent FR M VE Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulme
72H59 Y237 CUZON Pierre-Alain FR M VE Cyclo Sport Pantin
77H58 K041 CVITESIC Ino HR M VE SVETA NEDELJA
86H32 L078 CZYCHOLL Claus DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
68H42 A032 DONOFRIO Marcello IT M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
80H16 N044 DA ROS Zeno IT M VE RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
81H22 Z081 DABELSTEIN Mike DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
82H13 Y084 D'ABOVILLE Guillaume FR M VE PRIVATEER
63H43 D033 DABROWSKI Mateusz PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
64H35 D199 DAIGNEAU Luc FR M VE Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
79H40 K343 DALBAK Robert NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
85H44 H089 DALBOSCO Tiago Marcelo BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
73H38 T213 DALE Gavin GB M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
81H11 Y266 DALE Nick AU M VE AUSTRALIE
88H08 M103 DALLA COSTA Alessandra IT F VE CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
88H19 N167 DALLE AVE Lorenzo IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
72H51 G082 DALMA Davide IT M VE SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
88H18 L177 DALY Conor IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
74H46 C200 DAMASCHINI Vivien FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
82H55 W029 D'AMICO Salvatore IT M VS PROPULSIONE UMANA
73H13 H342 DAMMANN Moacir Atilo BR M VE TEUTNIA CICLISMO
88H50 L080 DANCY Malcolm GB M VE KINGSTON WHS
89H11 M158 DANG Dzung US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89H36 L048 DANICEK Will CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
74H38 N299 DANIEL Tho FR M VE Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
89H56 H210 DANIELS Lynne US F VE SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
69H36 E102 DANNA Andrea IT M VE BRIKE BIKE
78H35 E227 DARAGON Christian FR M VE Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
87H13 K332 DARAGON Jean FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
74H23 L290 DARNANVILLE Alain FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint-Claude
76H19 Z166 DARRET Christophe FR M VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
71H14 Y011 DARVILLE Alain BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
68H13 B116 DAUCHEZ Bruno FR M VE Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
83H30 X275 DAUGER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
65H45 D168 DAUGUET Franck FR M VE CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
77H51 G287 DAVEAU David FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
65H44 X012 DAVIAU Jrme FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H52 F094 DAVID Armand FR M VS AS Andrsy
80H11 Z186 DAVID Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Spay
73H25 H136 DAVIES Ivor GB M VE CTC
78H40 Z155 DAVIGNY Thierry FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
86H48 J067 DAVIS Tony GB M VE SOUTH LEICS CTC
88H29 S003 DAVIS Vaune CA F VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
70H32 L207 DAVOUST Alain FR M VE Cond sur Sarthe
86H22 F116 DAWS Simon GB M TM AUDAX UK
88H30 M154 DAY Matthew GB M VE ADDISCOMBE CC
86H53 R333 DAY Peter GB M VE AUDAX UK
89H36 G170 DAYTON Michael US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
75H23 N200 DAZEMA Yves FR M VE ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
80H02 Z189 DE ALMEIDA Silvi FR F VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
55H18 C257 DE ANGELI Enrico IT M VE RIDE TO FINISH
84H50 P029 DE BECKER Wim BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H20 F181 DE CASENEUVE Yann FR M VS Randonneurs Loire Ocan - Rez
65H04 Z009 DE FILIPPI Pietro IT M VE 1001 MI SAV
64H21 X070 DE JONGE Ren NL M VE MBC BAR END
82H44 Y077 DE LA HIGUERA GALAN Emilio Jose ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
64H25 C126 DE LAHARPE Vincent FR M VE AS Andrsy
80H48 G162 DE LOUW Henk NL M VE NFTU
67H07 E253 DE MARCHI Sabrina IT F VE BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
76H19 H112 DE MOEY Michel BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H09 Z080 DE NIJS Danil Maurice Lon BE M VE LIERSE BCR
89H09 J133 DE PRADO GARCA Noelia ES F VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
72H00 W004 DE ROND Peter NL M VS NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
53H22 A027 DE VLIEGHER Marc BE M VE INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
63H45 A049 DE VRIES Bert NL M VE NFTU
65H47 X092 DE VULDER Patrick BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H13 J071 DEAKINS Thomas GB M VE ESSEX CTC
86H48 R033 DEANER Andrew GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
88H06 K315 DECAMP Luc FR M VE Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
78H09 X020 DECERF Fred BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H06 R313 DECHAUD Patrick FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
87H21 J248 DECKER Tim GB M VE SAN FAIRY ANN CC
43H23 A064 DECKX Steven BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
49H52 A204 DECOUARD Victor FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
89H10 T246 DECROIX Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
72H44 H298 DECUBBER Nicolas FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
87H13 R066 DECUYPER Marc BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
89H41 L147 DEDECKE Jan DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
75H59 N307 DFOSS Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste de Sacy
64H41 B191 DEFRANCE Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
86H33 G295 DEGIOANNI Francis FR M VE CS La Bouilladisse
54H17 B145 DEGOMBERT Herv FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
76H24 E196 DEGRAVE Jean-Raymond FR M VE Stade Valriquais - St Valry en Caux
85H32 K002 DEGTEREV Aleksej RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
87H49 M162 DEGUELDRE Thierry BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H03 D235 DEHAENE Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo de Marquise
87H50 S167 DEHARBE Gilles FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H28 K120 DEHNERT Hans-Georg DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
89H42 R118 DEJANS Marc BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H32 H247 DEJEAN Daniel Alphonse FR M VE Cyclo Club Caussadais
74H12 T311 DEJONGHE Jean-Claude FR M VE Bois Colombes Sports
83H54 T059 DEKKER Ed NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
83H54 T058 DEKKER Jack Peter NL M VE TC LE CHAMPION
87H31 M260 DELABRE Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
69H33 C119 DELAGE Marc FR M VE Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
70H36 M300 DELAGE Yannick FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
57H21 B139 DELAHAIE Lionel FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
71H49 E159 DELAITRE Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
72H27 B108 DELAMARE Boris FR M VE Team TSM
72H59 C092 DELAS Herv FR M VE Membre Individuel 32 FFCT
88H29 S160 DELAS Marion FR F VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
74H12 T229 DELATTRE Franck FR M VE ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
80H52 Y161 DELAVAUD Patrick FR M VE Sport Cyclo Thiernois
87H38 R137 DELBARGE Bart BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H13 X280 DELECOEUILLERIE Herv FR M VE ASPTT Amiens
81H15 R208 DELF Chris GB M VE CTC NORTH YORKS
89H02 S165 DELHAYE Freddy FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
86H23 L126 DELLA GIUSTINA Milton Carlos BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
87H22 G020 DELLA GIUSTINA Rafaella BR F VE AUDAX FLORIPA
56H21 F021 DELOGE Jrme BE M VS INDIVIDUEL
81H38 X268 DELOURME Jean-Pierre FR M VE Cyclo Club Saint Magnais
79H25 R117 DELVECCHIO Alessandro IT M VE RIVIERA AZZURRA
87H57 L170 DELZER Thomas DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
74H40 Y062 DEMEULEMEESTER Jan BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H13 M001 DEMONIE Peter Roger BE M VE WTC ZARRENHOF
89H14 H086 DEMPSEY Simon AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
71H38 E073 DEMPSTER Mark GB M VE KINGSTON WHS
57H06 C168 DENIEL Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
89H41 R283 DENIS Jean-Philippe FR M VE lan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
54H42 A198 DENIS Pascal FR M VE Union Sportive Crpy en Valois
71H44 C217 DENNEFELD Vincent FR M VE Cyclo Club Epfig
76H28 M170 DENNETT Kevin GB M VE FAREHAM WHS
87H48 P001 DENNIS Sharon US F VE CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
79H19 F061 DENNISON Stuart GB M VS AUDAX UK
73H38 B221 DEPARIS Yves FR M VE Munisport Grenoble
71H40 B128 DEPOND Thierry FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
75H00 E006 DEQUESNES Frdric FR M VE Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
78H26 R285 DERIQUE Jean-Franois FR M VE Vlo Club Orbecquois
83H23 F183 DEROUET Franck FR M VS Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
70H33 D166 DEROUET Jean FR M VE Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
87H30 N280 DESAUTELS Michel FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
76H47 F175 DESBARBIEUX Jean-Lou FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
88H35 R007 DESCHNES Ren CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
71H25 R259 DESCHRYVER Vincent FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
67H44 C011 DESCHUYTENEER Alexis BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
62H12 E015 DESCHUYTENEER Frdric BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
82H01 F186 DESCUBES Philippe FR M VS Union Sportive Acign Cyclo
76H21 Z165 DESFORGES Nicolas FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
58H05 D226 DESGOUTTES Patrick FR M VE Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
86H28 M228 DESMEDT Patrick FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
69H33 C166 DESMOULINS Francis FR M VE ASPTT Limoges
89H02 R314 DESMOULINS Thierry FR M VE AS Brvannes
68H25 M214 DESSARTINE David FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
69H32 A028 DESTREBECQ Yohan BE M VE LA ROUE BASECLOISE
66H08 M028 DETHLEFS Jens Lorenz DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
86H27 K314 DEVEAUX Philippe FR M VE US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
85H15 K291 DEVILGRARD Guy FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
87H30 G290 DEVOLDER Sverine FR F VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
79H30 D011 DEWAELE David FR M VE RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
74H27 S151 DEWEVER Frank BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H38 R088 D'HAVELOOSE Tom BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H02 N235 DHUMES Patrice FR M VE Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
74H52 B175 DI CARLO Franco FR M VE Cyclo Club Tullins Fures
76H24 D020 DI VIRGILIO Tiziano IT M VE CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
88H10 K045 DIAMOND Niall IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
86H17 G056 DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR Roberto BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
62H45 P197 DAZ DAZ Gabriel ES M VE TRAMUNTANA X-TREM CLUB ES.
72H48 D015 DIAZ GAYUBO Jose Francisco ES M VE VELO CIUTAT CLUB DEP
79H38 X065 DAZ HERRERO Arturo ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
74H13 C030 DAZ PALOMARES Jos Manuel ES M VE PEDAL BELORI CLUB
78H16 L022 DICKEY William GB M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
72H25 J128 DIENSTMANN Guilherme BR M VE SOCIEDADE AUDAX
78H03 G231 DIETZEL Michael DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
86H59 H180 DIEZ MARTINEZ Alberto ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
81H16 Y221 DIGAUD Jol FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
76H03 D010 DIMITROV Tsanko BG M VE DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
84H12 K085 DIMOV Dimo BG M VE CC HASKOVO
76H39 J006 DINARTE Hamilton BR M VE INDEPENDENT BRASIL
88H33 H267 DINDLI Csaba HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
67H23 M326 DING Tao CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
84H59 M045 DIONISI Marina IT F VE RANDONNEUR ROMA
86H21 S314 DISPA Herv FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
77H05 G212 DITZEN Andre DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
85H57 P267 DIVAY Marcel FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
76H32 F138 DIXON Emma GB F TM SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
76H32 F137 DIXON Jonathan GB M TM SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
80H00 T329 DIXON Ritchie GB M VE TEAM MK
84H23 H016 DJAUHARI Edward ID M VE KGB
83H56 L046 DOBBELAERE Andr BE M VE ROYALE AMICALE CYCLISTE UCCLE
83H08 T151 DOBUSHOVSKYI Roman UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
82H41 Y136 DODGE Renee US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
64H35 X073 DODIC Dejan SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
89H18 M040 DOLAS Baban IN M VE PUNE RANDONNEURS
74H41 K099 DOLFINI Osvaldo IT M VE EQUIPE CORBETTESE
83H10 N014 DOLINEK Aleksej SI M VE INDIVIDUEL
85H06 P299 DOLIVET Francis FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
67H02 D019 DONETTI Mauro IT M VE TEAM OROBICA
86H08 M023 DONEV Daniel BG M VE ODESOS VARNA
86H14 J009 DONNAN Peter AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
69H17 X227 DONZEL Marc FR M VE Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
74H21 S112 DORE Graham GB M VE AUDAX UK
61H15 X095 DRING Falk DE M VE ARA SDBAYERN
87H32 M336 DOROBEK Russell US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
80H57 H165 DOROSZKIEWICZ Jan PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
88H51 H005 DOS SANTOS Aurelio BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
81H24 T033 DSCHNER Martin DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
87H58 N146 DOSIK Thomas US M VE ALASKA RANDONNEURS
79H44 Y101 DOSSETT Martin GB M VE WELWYN WHS
87H30 K067 DOSSO Cesar Augusto BR M VE TEUTNIA CICLISMO
87H47 H190 DOTSENKO Sergey RU M VE VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
88H34 R238 DOUDET Stphane FR M VE Athletic Club Citron Rennes
87H21 P311 DOUNIES Jean-Pierre FR M VE Sporting Cheminots Athltique Aurillac
85H23 R271 DOURMAP Nol FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
81H21 X260 DOUSSET Maurice FR M VE Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
87H55 P271 DOUVIER Dominique FR M VE Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
71H18 C188 DOUVINET Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
82H46 S222 DOUYRE Franois FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
79H36 Z001 DOVE Howard AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
81H53 M002 D'OYLE Edward GB M VE KIDDERMINSTER CTC
85H34 S027 DRAGIEV Nikolay BG M VE VC BOURGAS
77H23 T253 DRCOURT Patrick FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Quentinois
74H11 Y025 DRESCHER Jrns DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
89H25 G289 DREUX Pascal FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
62H33 B059 DRIESSEN Peter NL M VE WTC GRENSLAND
89H04 J218 DRISCOLL Dan US M VE LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
75H15 E242 DROUET Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
89H23 M073 DUBEPATIL Prakash IN M VE PUNE RANDONNEURS
72H36 T242 DUBERSON Philippe FR M VE CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
61H57 X224 DUBOIS Denis FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
79H16 C104 DUBOIS Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
78H24 Z109 DUCANCEL Frdric FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
88H40 S212 DUCORNETZ Bernard FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
73H46 Y189 DUCROS Bernard FR M VE Grenoble Energie Sports
73H50 R216 DUDIN Aleksey RU M VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
88H21 L142 DUERRE Stephen US M VE MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
87H19 N264 DUFOUR Bruno FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
82H58 H041 DUGR Martin CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
65H44 E244 DUHAIL Pierre FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
88H21 J321 DUHAIL Romain FR M VE Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
84H31 T286 DUHAUBOIS ric FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
84H31 T287 DUHAUBOIS Serge FR M VE Union Vlo Orgerussienne
81H18 M280 DUMEZ Max FR M VE Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
51H09 B166 DUMINY Emmanuel FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
64H43 Z113 DUMONT SAINT PRIEST Luc FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
74H27 S140 DUMORTIER Bernard BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
75H32 K043 DUNNE Eddie IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
78H14 X228 DNNER Richard P. CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
77H52 L288 DUPART Guy FR M VE Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
46H36 B184 DUPIN Thomas FR M VE AVC La Ciotat
87H34 T276 DUPUY Jean-Luc FR M VE Quimper Cyclo Club
88H12 R249 DURAND Christian FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
88H12 R250 DURAND Christine FR F VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
67H01 B121 DURAND Daniel FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
74H05 B151 DURAND Nicolas FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
79H58 X226 DURAND Nicolas FR M VE Club Cyclo Lagnieu
85H53 N209 DURAND Patrice FR M VE AS Cheminots Rennais
87H05 N243 DURET Annie FR F VE Vloxygne St Rmy-ls-Chevreuse
87H05 N244 DURET Dominique FR M VE Vloxygne St Rmy-ls-Chevreuse
80H43 H321 DURET Jean-Yves FR M VE Membre Individuel 11 FFCT
87H18 N118 DURKIN Tom US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
76H27 R082 DURMAN Marcin PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
83H21 X243 DURR Romain FR M VE Amis Cyclos Urschenheim
88H52 M230 DURU Grard FR M VE C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
68H26 B014 DSING Johannes DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
55H33 B140 DUSSON Gilles FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
87H54 R241 DUVAL Anny FR F VE Matra MBDA Sport
88H38 N144 DUVALL Gardner US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
74H12 T258 DUVERNOY Pierre FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
70H58 D191 DUVILLARD Jean-Luc FR M VE Patronage Laque - Craponne
71H48 E111 DUZAC Jean-Michel FR M VE Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
86H59 F111 DYSON Julian GB M TH VC 167
79H20 Y138 EBBING Scott US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
51H10 A106 EBNER Gerd AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
78H21 F095 CHEVEST Philippe FR M VS Cyclo Club Chteaubourg
47H43 F086 ECKSTEIN Hajo DE M VS ARA REGION KLN
65H01 D129 EDEL Kai DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
49H31 B136 EDERN Andr FR M VE Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de C
72H20 M003 EDWARDS Stuart AU M VE A.A. TASMANIA
88H40 P040 EFTHYMIOU Ioannis GR M VE ELITE CYCLING TEAM
74H36 C033 EGAN Gerard AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
89H30 H255 EGEBCK Per-Erik SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
85H18 G181 EGELAND Kristoffer NO M VE ACN STAVANGER SK
73H51 C048 EGERING Bo DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H23 G211 EGETEMEYER Rolf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
86H44 S158 EGGERMONT Lieven BE M VE WTC STALEN PAARD
88H08 K071 EHLERS Samuel CA M VE MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
87H41 P185 EHLERT Gabe US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
57H21 B078 EHLING Dirk DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
89H26 P089 EHLMAN Thomas US M VE MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
59H56 K073 EHRLICH Werner DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H38 F237 EIBNER Nicolas FR M VS Club Cyclo Nyonsais - Nyons
87H43 H178 EICKELBERG Cornelius DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
73H05 Y126 EIDEM Mark GB M VE HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
67H47 E030 EKLUND Magnus SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
86H16 L091 ELEFTHERIOU Charalampos GR M VE P.O. KARDITSAS
86H33 K010 ELEJALDE HERNANI Jose Luis ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
63H17 B126 ELIASSON Henrik SE M VE HISINGENS CK
76H22 T222 ELLIOTT Benedict GB M VE VC ST RAPHAEL
79H21 R209 ELLIOTT Thomas GB M VE AUDAX UK
78H02 H125 ELLIS John Lee US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
67H11 E056 ELLIS Richard GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H35 K275 ELMING Sren DK M VE ARD COPENHAGEN
89H35 S113 ELMY Mark GB M VE BUNGAY CYCLE SCHOOL
77H33 N304 ELORIN Denis FR M VE Club Cyclo Le Trait
81H02 M143 ELSTER Eckart DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
63H53 X161 EMPT Christian DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
89H36 G051 ENDE John US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
89H35 P022 ENE Iulian RO M VE INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
86H46 S020 ENGELBRECHT Ernst ZA M VE WANNABEES
85H01 S263 ENGELS Stphane FR M VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
69H07 Y064 ENGLISH Jason CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
60H38 A117 ENGLUND Stefan SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
69H48 X257 ENJALBERT Bernard FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Mazamtaine
67H43 X083 ENZ Heinrich AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
73H34 C158 ENZER Jean-Philippe FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
76H39 R068 EPILA ORTS Joaquin ES M VE PEA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
75H48 E013 ERASMUS Guillaume Matthys ZA M VE AURASAN
82H08 Z086 ERBES Allan US M VE WESTERN WHEELERS
86H56 P095 ERES RAMOS Juan Jose ES M VE PEA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
48H48 B034 ERIKSEN Knut Peder NO M VE BERGEN CK
85H30 H075 ERIKSSON Per-Olof SE M VE CK CERES
66H38 C113 ERNST Bernhard DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
73H37 D041 ESCHER Louis CH M VE AUDAX SUISSE
66H47 D182 ESCLANGON Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
66H47 D181 ESCLANGON Isabelle FR F VE Cyclo Aubenas Vals
86H16 L239 ESNAULT Francis FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
78H34 Z121 ESSELIN Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Kingersheim
89H26 K174 ESTRADA PLANA Marc ES M VE EC CATALA BARCELONA (BA)
66H33 B105 ESTREBEL Bruno BE M VE CC HAUTE SENNE
70H58 D192 ESVAN ric FR M VE Patronage Laque - Craponne
43H08 B029 TIENNE Stphane FR M VE SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
46H20 A229 TIENNE Thierry FR M VE Membre Individuel 20 FFCT
70H26 E079 ETOSSI Simona IT F VE GS GARBAGNATESE
71H43 R109 ETTENHOFER Werner DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
87H48 P102 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA Josu ES M VE SC VALENTIN URIONA
85H42 N305 EUGNE Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
76H49 A134 EVANS Richard GB M VE KINGSTON WHS
78H59 K237 VEILLARD Daniel FR M VE Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
88H55 P218 EVERARD James CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
87H03 T044 FABBRI Roberto IT M VE AVIS MELDOLA
87H20 R300 FABRE Jacques FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
49H51 A006 FABUREL Jean-Gualbert FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
74H12 T006 FABUREL-DUVERNOY Genevive FR F VE Audax Club Parisien
74H43 H106 FACCHINI Bruno Nicola IT M VE RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
77H26 Y036 FAGGIONATO Elio IT M VE CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
87H18 T327 FAGIANO Roberto IT M VE TEAM SANTYSIAK
72H53 H230 FAHEY Stuart GB M VE AUDAX UK
78H37 W010 FAHRT Jrgen DE M VS ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
87H11 P025 FAIRWEATHER David AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
76H28 B148 FAIVRE CHALON Pascal FR M VE ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
77H42 J023 FAJARDO SANTOS Jose Luis ES M VE CC RIAZOR
82H02 Y259 FAKHRUTDINOV Fuat RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
88H03 S307 FALIRES Jean-Pierre FR M VE ASPTT Aurillac
75H33 J242 FALK Christian DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
77H25 Y007 FALOMI Dario IT M VE CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
80H22 Z196 FAMBLES Millison US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
75H54 Y158 FANOUILLET Bertrand FR M VE AC Gentilly
81H50 X164 FARICY Jack GB M VE AC HACKNEY
88H26 N089 FARRINGTON Mike GB M VE VC NORWICH
88H38 H231 FARRUGIA Thomas MT M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
80H52 Y175 FASSBAENDER Peter DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
88H31 R126 FASSNIDGE Matthew GB M VE AUDAX UK
75H11 X022 FAST Willi CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
89H42 F158 FAUCHEUX Bernard FR M VS CT Parisiens
79H57 R289 FAUQUEMBERGUE Pascal FR M VE USEG Pantin
88H56 F188 FAVREAU Guy FR M VS VC Ablis
86H08 T125 FEDORCHUK Andriy UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
88H02 S007 FEI PANG Wong HK M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
59H58 X119 FEISCHL Gernot AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
58H22 E105 FELBER Michael DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
80H36 F083 FELTEN Peter DE M VS ARA REGION KLN
89H49 S002 FELTON Dick CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
81H55 L236 FENG Shangqin CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
82H41 N218 FENOY CHAPARRO Jose ES M VE CC ARENYS DE MUNT
80H19 F121 FENTON Caroline GB F TM AC HACKNEY
66H32 D001 FERGUSSON Eric CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
77H34 K230 FERI Lido IT M VE RANDONNEUR GROSSETOO
66H16 B040 FERJANCIC Matjaz SI M VE D BIK.SI
73H42 E216 FERMEAUX Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Club Sallanches
74H13 C018 FERNNDEZ DAVIES Marcos ES M VE PEDAL BELORI CLUB
72H36 T086 FERNANDEZ OLEAGA Sergio ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
72H40 F016 FERNNDEZ PALMEIRO Roberto ES M VS PAKEFTE
71H27 P002 FERNNDEZ SNCHEZ Juan Gregorio ES M VE ARCHENA BIKE
84H54 N186 FERRARA Paolo IT M VE ARA REGION KLN
68H16 D256 FERRARESE Vincenzo IT M VE RACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
61H07 D093 FERRARI Matthew US M VE RAND. USA WISCONSIN
77H14 R164 FERRARI Norbert FR M VE Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
67H27 B189 FERR Cdrik FR M VE C.O. Bolbcais
86H03 J324 FERR Jean-Paul FR M VE Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
87H50 J043 FERREIRA Jos PT M VE RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
82H52 Y022 FERREIRA DA SILVA Ronildo BR M VE RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
79H25 N069 FERREIRO FERREIRO Jose Antonio ES M VE CC RIAZOR
88H42 G065 FERRER CASAA Fernando ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H44 G340 FERRERO Jose US M VE INDEPENDENT PR
84H09 N086 FEY Alexander DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
69H47 Z197 FIEBRICH Andreas DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
52H03 E084 FIEDLER Raimund DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
89H34 F076 FIELD Patrick GB M VS AUDAX UK
86H58 J013 FIEREMANS Marcel BE M VE CT 'T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
85H56 S126 FILA Roberto IT M VE VELO VALSESIA
75H59 P262 FILLAUDEAU Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beauprau
87H20 T266 FILLION Francis FR M VE ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
78H00 Z131 FILLION Thierry FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
80H20 K026 FINGLER Colin CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
79H55 X293 FINNANE William IE M VE WOLFTRAP C.C
79H12 Y042 FINN Lisa SE F VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
76H25 X031 FINNIGAN David IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
80H30 R273 FIRROLONI Didier FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
85H49 K013 FIRTH Nicholas GB M VE CALDER CLARION
74H22 L187 FISCHER Andreas DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
59H30 Y067 FISCHER Klaus DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
67H05 P205 FISCHER Magnus DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
88H42 H091 FISHLOCK Graham CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
89H04 G144 FISICARO Salvatore IT M VE ASS CICLO TYNDARIS
87H09 H137 FITCH Adrian GB M VE DULWICH PARAGON
55H25 B020 FITZPATRICK Jim IE M VE MARBLE CITY CC
88H17 G126 FITZPATRICK Kevin US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87H32 F168 FLAUX Marcel FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
86H32 J288 FLAVI PIERA Roser ES F VE SPRINT BIKE CC
82H21 J162 FLAVIN Daniel IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
68H16 A118 FLINK Stefan SE M VE CK SUNDET
70H19 M138 FLITCROFT Ian US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
72H26 G273 FLORIN Gonzague FR M VE USC Saleux
73H56 Z007 FLYNN Bernard IE M VE LAKESIDE WHEELERS
86H11 S239 FOCON Alain FR M VE Entente Cyclo Plrinaise
88H45 M308 FOINEL Jean-Louis FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
87H12 H204 FOLEY Martin GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
89H12 R217 FOLEY Paul US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
68H24 B142 FONTAINE Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
55H54 E087 FORBES John GB M VE BIRKENHEAD NORTH END
87H10 S132 FORDE Brandon US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
87H11 P026 FOREMAN Warren AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
64H30 L296 FORESTIER Francis FR M VE Association Cyclo Figeacoise
65H24 E215 FORESTIER Pascal FR M VE Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
86H52 T332 FORGET Pascal FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
89H20 M202 FRGETEG Csaba HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
67H02 D060 FORNARI Luigi IT M VE TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
86H57 P096 FORNES COSTA Jose ES M VE CC PEDREGUER
82H39 G234 FORREST Chris GB M VE WESSEX CTC
66H41 Y017 FORSTER Rainer DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
88H50 H275 FORTOUL Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
79H20 N100 FOSCHI Graziano IT M VE RANDONNEUR RAVENNA
64H12 Y159 FOULI Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
71H05 Y244 FOUREL Michel FR M VE Sporting Club Le Rheu
79H17 X079 FOUST Kevin US M VE RIVERSIDE BICYCLE CLUB
88H11 H220 FOXCROFT David GB M VE AUDAX UK
55H47 A153 FRADIN Thierry FR M VE US Mtro Transports
79H55 Y073 FRAHM Holger DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H55 S259 FRANCHET Philippe FR M VE ASBE Bonnires sur Seine
66H27 C035 FRANCHI Franco IT M VE CLAMAS TRADATE
78H48 C138 FRANCK Pascal FR M VE Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
78H53 N249 FRANCON ric FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
75H14 G282 FRANGEUL Olivier FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
83H51 P228 FRANZON Alfred FR M VE Cyclo Club Langonnais
55H28 A004 FRASER Keith CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
74H36 D062 FREDDO Romualdo IT M VE CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
79H50 M051 FREDRIKSEN Knut Erik NO M VE VEST CK
77H14 C051 FRESU Domenico IT M VE GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
65H07 B178 FREUDENBERGER Denis FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
59H15 X284 FREY Hubert FR M VE Membre Individuel FFCT
70H44 E063 FREY Steve US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
46H18 A084 FRICK Josef AT M VE INDIVIDUEL AUTRICHE
66H40 X096 FRIEDLNDER Johannes DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
75H22 X078 FRIEDLY Gabrielle US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
86H53 J292 FRIES Jan DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
60H35 X088 FRIESENECKER Harald AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
46H54 A062 FRIESENECKER Manfred AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
79H03 Y150 FRIESS Martina DE F VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
71H37 G206 FROBERG Andrew US M VE RAND. USA NEW YORK
85H20 M043 FROGIONI Sergio IT M VE RANDONNEUR MACERATA
87H56 R291 FUCHS Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
59H01 A113 FUENTES PICO Manuel ES M VE CC RIAZOR
79H27 K267 FUENTES ROMERO Juan Maria ES M VE CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
89H06 T082 FUJIMOTO Gen JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
88H52 G088 FUJIMOTO Masahiko JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H52 P012 FUJIMOTO Sachihiko JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
88H13 J033 FUJIMOTO Yukio JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
89H22 T083 FUKINAKA Norio JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
89H01 G089 FUKUMA Asana JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
87H35 N062 FUNK Tobias US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
63H57 X178 FUNKE Ludger DE M VE RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
78H31 X076 FUOCO Art US M VE CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
86H05 P004 FURLANETTO Paulo Andre BR M VE SOCIEDADE AUDAX
88H38 N113 FURNARI Theresa US F VE DC RANDONNEURS
87H50 G092 FURUKUBO Susumu JP M VE RANDONNEURS TOKYO
58H56 A097 FUSCO Adriano IT M VE UC ROMANO EZZ
76H29 R120 GABLENZ Thomas DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
87H18 R165 GABORIT Claude FR M VE Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
75H57 L167 GABRIELI Mario IT M VE CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
73H40 J169 GABRIELI Roberto IT M VE TEAM TESTA
66H18 A026 GADOMSKY Guido DE M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
79H38 F006 GAFFNEY Patrick US M TM PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
79H38 F005 GAFFNEY-ADAMS Cecilie US F TM PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
75H34 E160 GAILLARD Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Chabeuil
75H34 E153 GAILLARD Marcel FR M VE AC des 3 Fontaines
65H27 T092 GAIOFATTO Enrico IT M VE RANDONNEUR PADOVA
54H46 A219 GALA Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
77H04 E134 GALINATO Bongbong PH M VE RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
86H33 T239 GALLAIS Frdric FR M VE Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
64H50 Z050 GALLARDO GUERRERO Gerardo ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
64H42 Z061 GALLEANI Umberta IT F VE GSP PASSATORE
69H36 E076 GALLEGATI Gianluca IT M VE AVIS
59H23 E207 GALLIEN Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
79H44 X131 GALLO Agnes US F VE SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
65H01 Z010 GALLO Claudio IT M VE RANDONNEUR CUNEO
77H19 L025 GALLO Diego IT M VE CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
65H01 Z093 GALLO Valter IT M VE RANDONNEUR CUNEO
74H53 R056 GALVA DIEZ Antonio ES M VE RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACI CICLOTURISME 
83H51 L219 GAMAIN Manuel FR M VE ASPTT Grenoble
88H05 J121 GAMBA Vincenzo IT M VE TEAM TESTA
77H42 S092 GAMBERINI Gianfranco IT M VE POL. PROGRESSO
68H33 Z202 GANSSMANN Matthias DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
80H57 H027 GAPINSKI Tomasz PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
87H56 R316 GARAIX Christophe FR M VE Beau Cyclo Bollnois
88H21 L120 GARB Micah US M VE TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
81H15 T017 GARBARI Umberto IT M VE VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB
89H18 T009 GARCIA GUIA Jose Maria ES M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
86H32 J287 GARCIA MORENO Miguel Angel ES M VE SPRINT BIKE CC
79H17 J021 GARCIA MUNDET Francesc ES M VE CC SANT CELONI (BA)
77H19 X097 GARCA PARDOS ngel ES M VE CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
61H10 B081 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jos Luis ES M VE AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
88H26 R233 GARDE Jean-Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
58H08 X183 GARDING Ludger DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
74H46 R190 GAREGNANI Giuseppe IT M VE RANDONNEUR MILANO
73H14 L293 GAREL Pierre-Alexandre FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
78H41 P158 GARGIONI Ciro IT M VE VELO CLUB CASALASCO
79H11 J184 GARIFULLIN Sultan RU M VE VELO CLUB ALTAR (OUFA)
65H49 C237 GARNIER ric FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
89H16 P014 GARRIDO Cristobal US M VE RANDONNEURS MEXICO
80H06 X018 GARRITY Ian AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
71H55 B017 GARTZIA RUBIO Iban ES M VE IRUNGO T.E.
80H42 K233 GAST Axel DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
58H26 C091 GATTO Fabio IT M VE RANDONNEUR TREVISO
84H07 N208 GAUFFRES Didier FR M VE Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
88H58 S235 GAUTHIER Grard FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
69H40 C193 GAUTIER Didier FR M VE Club Cyclo La Richardais
73H10 B195 GAUTIER Jacky FR M VE Vlo Loisir Mont prs Chambord
66H04 M196 GAUTIER Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Hnonnaise
89H22 L318 GAUTRIN Jean-Claude FR M VE VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
82H47 X236 GAUVIN Alain FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
68H25 E059 GAVAZZENI Giacomo IT M VE TEAM TESTA
71H23 N029 GAVILN SERRANO Juan Manuel ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
43H23 A190 GAYDON Fabrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
86H54 M297 GAYME Yan FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
87H10 R214 GAZIS Apostolos - Gerasimos GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H02 L188 GEBHARD Peter DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
73H12 X140 GEE Thomas US M VE ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
61H59 B010 GEERS Fritz DE M VE ARA OSTFALEN
89H43 G019 GEERTS Jan BE M VE LIERSE BCR
73H47 P305 GEHANNIN Joseph FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
71H37 R153 GEHLAU Lars DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
80H34 G224 GEHRMANN Ulrich DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
75H13 E008 GEISER Andr CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
61H48 E156 GEL Thomas FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Erdeven
79H33 X210 GELDAN ric FR M VE Cyclo Club Mzois
87H55 M029 GELLA DIESTE Carlos ES M VE CC OSCENSE OSCA
50H55 B154 GENEL Cyrille FR M VE Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
81H05 Y232 GENEST Grard FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
75H08 Z177 GENEVE Jrmie FR M VE USCP Montsrs
74H50 M242 GENEVE Thierry FR M VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
80H54 X237 GNITONI Emmanuel FR M VE Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
78H41 P137 GENOVESE Giovanna IT F VE VELO CLUB CASALASCO
74H08 B023 GENS Danilo IT M VE GS AQUILE AOSTA
77H52 H249 GENTIL Christian FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
85H34 P229 GENTILHOMME Christian FR M VE Cyclo Club Rmois - Reims
75H10 K309 GEOFFROY Lionel FR M VE VC Ancerville
80H54 Y167 GEORGE Patricia US F VE WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
88H41 P075 GEORGIEVA Bilyana BG F VE DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
56H43 A111 GERBER Dr. Hans-Dieter DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
75H16 E251 GERFAUD-VALENTIN Franois FR M VE ASPTT Lyon
86H33 S155 GERKE Adalbert DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H22 X155 GERNEZ Raphael US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
57H03 X005 GERNGROSS Ingbert DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
88H25 F217 GERNY Yannick FR M TH Handuo Tandem Caen
72H49 M145 GERTH Christian DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
79H30 P083 GERVASONI Sergio IT M VE RANDONNEUR MONZA
70H47 B075 GERWIEN Peter DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
86H51 J079 GHIDELLI Pietro IT M VE GC SAN BASSANO
88H05 J081 GHIDINI Michele IT M VE TEAM TESTA
79H36 X286 GHISALBERTI Claude FR M VE Union Athltique Socit Gnrale
88H10 N095 GIANNOULIS Alexandros GR M VE AUDAX RAND. PEPA
65H45 E231 GIBON Alain FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
64H53 N268 GIBON Stphane FR M VE CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
86H26 K062 GIDDINGS Phil AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H15 K004 GIDNEY Holland CA F VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
88H43 H033 GIEBUROWSKI Wilson Morais BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
86H57 P006 GIL MARTIN Pascual ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H18 S067 GILBERGER Ben DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H59 R180 GILL Simon AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
85H58 L195 GILLBE John GB M VE CTC WEST SURREY
79H03 S203 GILLET Germain FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
80H30 M130 GILLIVER Brian GB M VE KIDDERMINSTER CTC
76H55 M152 GILLIVER Paul GB M VE AUDAX UK
79H44 P340 GILLOT Patrick FR M VE CC Plouhatin
79H46 E204 GIMENEZ Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
84H12 M085 GIMNEZ AGUILAR Antonio ES M VE P.C. BARBER
59H46 B091 GIPPAZ Fabio IT M VE CICLI BENATO
78H23 N321 GIRARD Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
74H09 G303 GIRARD Guy FR M VE Les Angles Cyclo Club
62H36 C137 GIRAUD Vincent FR M VE Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
71H36 Y156 GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre FR M VE Rand. Romanais Pageois - Romans
83H00 H316 GIRBAL Thierry FR M VE Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
80H03 X250 GIRERD Claude FR M VE Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
85H10 T320 GIRET Georges FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
78H34 J336 GIROLD Dominique FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
89H14 S030 GIRON CLAUMANN Rogrio BR M VE INDEPENDENT BRASIL
78H35 G344 GIROUX Claude FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
72H27 R098 GIUGGIOLI Gian Manuel IT M VE GC VALDIMERSE
56H48 Z069 GIULIANO Claudio IT M VE GSP PASSATORE
88H14 T188 GIUSTI Luigi IT M VE RIDE TO FINISH
81H35 Y173 GLAZE Nigel GB M VE AUDAX UK
90H00 L254 GLOUR velyne FR F VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
62H28 B164 GLINCHE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
52H29 B165 GLINCHE Nicolas FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
76H46 C086 GLINITZKI Heiko DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
67H55 Z079 GLOTZ Pierre-Marie FR M VE INDIVIDUEL
64H05 P147 GNAPPI Alessandro IT M VE PEA CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ MAGRO
66H01 A157 GOAS Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
89H42 P287 GOBIN Richard FR M VE Cyclo Touriste Chtelleraudais
79H36 A141 GOBINAUD Thierry FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
79H28 X103 GOBLE Steve AU M VE PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
82H27 P250 GODINEAU Bruno FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Louvernen
83H27 Y137 GOERITZ Andre DE M VE CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
87H54 L110 GOMES Paulo Alexandre Da Cruz PT M VE RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
63H40 E020 GMEZ LVAREZ Eugenio ES M VE BTT PELAYO
88H30 N026 GOMEZ BERNARDO Ivan ES M VE CC MEMBRILLA
83H34 T106 GMEZ CRUZ Jos Generoso ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
88H32 F048 GMEZ RUIZ Santiago ES M VS ERANDIO T.E.
88H15 R051 GOMEZ VALENZUELA Pedro ES M VE OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
88H15 R054 GOMEZ VALENZUELA Rafa ES M VE OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
84H22 P231 GONCALVES Jos FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
74H02 L209 GONCALVES-BARBOSA Antonio PT M VE Union Sportive Ris Orangis
71H25 C142 GONDARD Denis FR M VE Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
77H38 Y164 GONSE Julien FR M VE Lys Cyclo
88H04 T010 GONZLEZ JIMNEZ Josep Mara ES M VE EC MANRESA (BA)
87H46 R071 GONZALEZ SERRANO David ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
77H22 G002 GONZLEZ TEMPRANO Jos Luis ES M VE URGOZO T.E.
77H46 L124 GOOCH Terri US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
74H42 G061 GOODISON Bob CA M VE KAMLOOPS
71H23 G236 GOODMAN Steve GB M VE LONDON FIRE BRIGADE
76H16 E041 GRG Andr DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
76H57 K184 GORIK Pavel RU M VE VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
86H34 T331 GORIN Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
78H42 T060 GORKOWSKI Andrzej PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
84H47 P160 GORNY Wilfried DE M VE ARA OSTFALEN
77H33 P106 GOSNEY Paul GB M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
74H57 R142 GOSTELOW Dave GB M VE WREKINSPORT CC
89H07 F130 GOTO Makiyo JP F TM AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
89H07 F129 GOTO Toshio JP M TM AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
75H14 J061 GTTMANN Klaus Peter DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
55H17 C151 GOUBIN ric FR M VE Olympique Cyclo Ploeucois
87H40 L084 GOUCHER Richard GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
63H45 E179 GOUDINOUX Raphal FR M VE US Mtro Transports
73H40 D112 GOUREC Daniel FR M VE ASPTT Lannion
71H15 C225 GOUEZ Patrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
79H07 P064 GOULD John AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H36 K133 GOULIELMOS Stelios GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H48 Z136 GOUMON Loc FR M VE Cyclo Club le Brzillet
83H45 S204 GOUPIL Denis FR M VE SOM Cyclo VTT
80H40 S231 GOURGA Andr FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
88H57 J192 GOURSOLLE Kitty US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
65H15 W014 GOUT Guillaume FR M VS Club Omnisports Vernouillet
64H58 X197 GOUT Philippe FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
86H12 G275 GOUTEL Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
65H58 D193 GOUTIRE Fabrice FR M VE CS Frpillon
85H06 P300 GOUZI Jean FR M VE CO Les Rosiers/Loire
75H02 G159 GOVINDASAMY Ashwin IN M VE MADRAS RANDONNEURS
72H14 P020 GRABARCZYK Bozena PL F VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
87H19 F136 GRABIAK Larry US M TM RAND. USA FLORIDA
82H55 P117 GRABNAR Boris SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
85H39 F033 GRACE William JE M VS AUDAX UK
89H07 T072 GRAHAM Christopher US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
78H50 Y129 GRAHAM Stephen GB M VE AUDAX UK
79H01 P210 GRAINGER Michelle US F VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
88H21 P122 GRAMLING Jr. Don US M VE CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
79H18 M289 GRAND Jacques FR M VE AC Ceyrat Boissjour
86H59 K250 GRANDSIRE Francis FR M VE Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
86H58 P098 GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel ES M VE PEA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
70H27 Z180 GRANGER Yann FR M VE CC Mornac/Seudre-Breuillet
87H56 F119 GRANT Amanda GB F TM AUDAX UK
88H06 N020 GRANT Peter CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
83H07 Y203 GRAPPIN Nicolas FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
86H36 S142 GRASSBY Adam GB M VE WIGMORE CC
76H34 D131 GRASSIOT Jean-Michel FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
68H34 P036 GRASSMANN Marian DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
73H08 B013 GRAU Andrew DE M VE ARA BADEN-WRTTEMBERG
57H36 A016 GRAVESEN Jens DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
63H02 K180 GRAY Mark GB M VE DERBY MERCURY
59H11 A132 GRAY Robert GB M VE LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND CTC
88H50 T129 GREEN Bill US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
88H21 K042 GREENE Brian IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
88H51 G127 GREENE Nigel US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87H04 P167 GREENE Ollie IE M VE LAKESIDE WHEELERS
88H17 N198 GREENWAY Jonathan GB M VE VC NORWICH
76H47 L174 GREFF Thomas DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
80H11 Z184 GRGOIRE Francis FR M VE Cyclo Spay
76H47 L276 GRGOIRE Patrick FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
72H39 D133 GRELARD ric FR M VE Club Saint Divy
74H05 J140 GRESELE Giovanni IT M VE RANDONNEUR VICENZA
80H00 E146 GRETHEN Laurent FR M VE ASA Tinqueux
59H40 B134 GRZE Grard FR M VE Abeille de Rueil
88H16 G265 GRIES Helmut DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
74H50 M101 GRIFFIN Patrick IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
86H11 M212 GRIFFITH Scott US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
49H36 A020 GRIGENAS Rimas LT M VE INDEPENDENT LITHUANIA
86H13 J166 GRIONI Matteo IT M VE UISP MILANO
88H33 M216 GRIPPON Jean-Luc FR M VE Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
83H37 Y108 GRITSUS Vadim US M VE RAND. USA WISCONSIN
83H31 P246 GRIZARD Thierry FR M VE Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
87H21 T341 GROELIKEN Frank NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
68H32 L050 GROENE Martin DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
71H45 G196 GRONBACH Hans DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
71H14 Y226 GROS Lyonnel FR M VE Cyclo Club Nocastrien
72H25 E208 GROSJEAN Philippe FR M VE CC Vlizy Villacoublay
69H07 Z047 GRUB Max CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
57H50 D094 GRUEBELE Martin US M VE WILD CARD CYCLING
87H23 T269 GRUEZ Michal FR M VE Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
85H49 K196 GRUNDEN Wilhelm DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
68H13 B155 GRUNDMANN Sven DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
66H14 X106 GRUNWALD Winfried DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
72H44 E078 GRUNZKE John US M VE KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
54H32 A232 GRUYER Stphane FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
62H49 Y087 GRYSHCHUK Artem UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
86H18 T039 GRYSZKO Marcin PL M VE PAKEFTE
89H20 N187 GSCHWENG Ralf DE M VE ARA BADEN-WRTTEMBERG
89H30 M208 GU Qiling CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
73H27 G059 GUALBERTO Daniel BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
87H57 H087 GUARINI Giuliano BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
87H28 M157 GUDER Terry US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
75H21 Y202 GUDON Franck FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
80H40 S230 GUE Michel FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
82H15 H293 GUGAIN Michel FR M VE Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
89H13 R315 GUGAN Dominique FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
80H31 X246 GUGAN Florence FR F VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
80H14 S309 GUGUEN Guillaume FR M VE Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
65H17 B106 GUGUEN Louis FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Gabricois - Ergu Gabric
80H15 S229 GUN Jean-Yves FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
62H18 C123 GUERBER Benot FR M VE Les Castors Grimpeurs Jovaciens
71H13 E192 GURET Louis-Victor FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
70H25 D189 GURIN Claude FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
56H23 B198 GURINEL Philippe FR M VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
79H49 N133 GUFFANTI Fausto IT M VE BICI BIKE 93
76H11 P323 GUI Suozhu CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
76H37 S243 GUICHE Jean-Claude FR M VE Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
50H40 C010 GUIDI Settimio SM M VE GS DOGANA
67H41 D150 GUIGO Laurent FR M VE St Renan Iroise Vlo
86H34 T295 GUIGO Sbastien FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
87H04 P263 GUIGO Sylvie FR F VE Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
77H44 B153 GUIGOURSE Jean-Yves FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
78H03 T240 GUILBAUD Jean-Marc FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
85H45 T211 GUILBAUD Jean-Sbastien FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Vgre
77H01 M286 GUILLEM Fabrice FR M VE Cyclo Club Portet
71H03 E112 GUILLEMET Daniel FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
77H40 T312 GUILLEMOIS Georges FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
71H46 D241 GUILLEMOT Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club Plomeur
77H14 D141 GUILLEMOT Patrick FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
77H01 N201 GUILLEMOTO Patrick FR M VE Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
77H08 R030 GUILLER Ingrid Karen AR F VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
81H37 H314 GUILLOCHON Yves FR M VE Cyclorandonneurs Pays Faoutais
74H50 H307 GUILLOT ric FR M VE Cyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
87H56 N294 GUILLOT Jean FR M VE A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
78H39 Z130 GUILLOT Jean-Paul FR M VE Vlo Loisir Mont prs Chambord
88H28 G332 GUILLOT Maurice FR M VE Cyclo Club Bignan
68H10 E236 GUILLOT Philippe FR M VE AS Bourse
88H08 S296 GUILLOT Philippe FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
87H25 P279 GUILLOU Jean-Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
71H47 M004 GULICH Ryan DE M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
70H07 G183 GUSTAFSSON Henrik SE M VE CK HYMER
87H18 N275 GUTH Andr FR M VE CVN Mertzwiller
87H40 K093 GUTIERREZ Susana ES F VE CICLO WORK
54H31 D132 GUYON Yann Erwan FR M VE Cyclosport Landemontais
88H16 K201 HAAGEN Martin DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
66H56 G021 HAASE Jens DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
71H24 J058 HAASE Rico DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
71H18 K310 HABASQUE Grard FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
74H59 G098 HABERLAH Jrg DE M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
65H07 L240 HACHE Didier FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
88H25 N184 HAGEMANN Anne DE F VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
84H54 L190 HAGENAH Henning DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
88H20 K148 HAGLUND Christer SE M VE RANDONNEUR VST
89H13 L058 HAHN Leonardo Hendler BR M VE AUDAX BAG
79H11 X143 HAIDINYAK Grant US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
66H23 P217 HAJDUK Artur DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
53H30 A184 HALD Michael DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H52 R277 HALGAND Jean-Claude FR M VE Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Marais
83H01 R303 HALGAND Philippe FR M VE Amicale Laque Saint Joachim
79H50 M205 HALLAND Arild Ove NO M VE VEST CK
65H04 X167 HALLBERG Kristian SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H10 N254 HALLOUET Jean-Luc FR M VE Chassieu Association Cyclo
81H08 J035 HAM Jason US M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
74H34 N281 HAMEL Damien FR M VE Roue Landaise (Saint-Sauveur/L)
61H34 A215 HAMELIN Rmi FR M VE Cyclo Club Louannecain
69H51 E035 HAMILTON Ryan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
67H18 X174 HAMMEL Wolfgang DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
73H48 E149 HAMOIGNON Jean-Paul FR M VE Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
87H04 L268 HAMON Simon FR M VE Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
75H14 P226 HAMOND Sbastien FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
87H24 R213 HAN Jun CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
89H36 G171 HANDS Ian US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
64H03 C116 HANNA George GB M VE CENTRAL LONDON CTC
70H49 G194 HANS Roland DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
86H35 G342 HANSEN Frank DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
46H47 A191 HANSEN Henrik Dam DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
81H25 J338 HANSEN Joern Enegaard DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
77H13 G215 HANSEN Jrn DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
76H47 G156 HANSEN Per Thue DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
87H39 J207 HANWELL Robert GB M VE AC HACKNEY
62H13 A051 HARALDSSON ke SE M VE HISINGENS CK
88H13 M025 HARBATSEVICH Pavel BY M VE SIABRY RANDONNEURS
65H09 Y063 HARCHIES Jean-Pierre BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
68H34 G284 HARDY Didier FR M VE ASPTT Annecy
70H34 R267 HARDY Franck FR M VE CS Frpillon
52H39 A174 HARDY Jean-Louis FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
73H14 L298 HARDY Kevin FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
56H23 B168 HARDY Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
79H52 X278 HAREL Dominique FR M VE Esprance de la Bouxire
88H42 J111 HARGER Lenidas BR M VE AUDAX FLORIPA
71H33 D201 HARNOIS Pierre-Anne FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H44 G207 HARPER David US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H46 S134 HARRISON Mark US M VE RAND. USA ILLINOIS
80H34 Z091 HARTMANN Werner DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
79H23 J148 HARTSON David US M VE ADOBO VELO FILIPINO - AMERICAN CYCLING CLUB
88H26 N126 HASENPATT Werner DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
60H09 C084 HASSEBRAUCK Thomas DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
58H46 A087 HASSEL Stefan DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
76H10 B072 HASTINGS Geoffrey US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
89H36 G125 HATFIELD Jenny US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
64H48 C068 HAUCKE Andreas DE M VE ARA SDBAYERN
85H06 K232 HAUFE Ulf DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
85H40 N234 HAUTREUX Gilbert FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
84H52 J101 HAVNAER Douglas US M VE MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB
76H06 X002 HAWKS Robert US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
88H22 S110 HAY Philip GB M VE CHESTER & NORTH WALES CTC
62H58 Y127 HAYMAN Dan NZ M VE AUDAX UK
76H56 X135 HAYSSEN Robert US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
73H41 G244 HAYTER Sylvain FR M VE AS Formica Cyclotourisme
90H00 G261 HE Chengcheng CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
69H25 F011 HEAL Peter AU M VS A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
83H17 Y082 HEANEY Steve GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H08 G054 HEARD Andrew AU M VE A.A. TASMANIA
90H00 K191 HEATH Robert US M VE MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
87H22 F114 HEDLEY Aidan GB M TM VC 167
70H20 C175 HE Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
67H33 D051 HEGGY Geir NO M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
87H11 R028 HEIBER Tom DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
87H25 R092 HEIDE Jakob DK M VE ARD NORDJYLLAND
74H09 B098 HEIM Bernhard DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
71H15 C083 HEINE Jan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
68H13 L006 HEINERMARK Tommy SE M VE RANDONNEURS SVERIGE
72H00 D022 HEINRICHS Jac NL M VE TWC POSTERHOLT
89H36 G124 HELLER Luke US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
88H51 L118 HELMREICH Richard US M VE OHIO RANDONNEURS
71H22 P313 HEMIDY Philippe FR M VE CR du Pays de Fouesnant
68H08 E219 HMON Gwenal FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
77H08 X216 HNAULT Dominique FR M VE Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
80H31 J041 HENDERSON Simon NZ M VE KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
77H37 F042 HENDRIKS Jos NL M VS NVHPV
79H18 X107 HENGST Jrgen DE M VE RV PFEIL TBINGEN
62H33 B039 HENLEY Mike GB M VE MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
86H07 K016 HENN Neil GB M VE AUDAX UK
88H49 H274 HENNEBERT Franois FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
81H08 J332 HENNESSEY Christopher GB M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
80H02 Y032 HENNESSEY Ian GB M VE EXETER WHS
83H29 Z194 HENNIG Steffen DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
86H45 N322 HENRY Philippe FR M VE Association Sportive de Rilly
82H24 X011 HENRY-LAMOULLER Alexandrine FR F VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
59H44 S129 HENRYSSON Martin SE M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H41 Z201 HENZ Thomas DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
66H08 X249 HRAULT Didier FR M VE Rand. Valle Clain - St Georges les B.
85H40 K241 HERBAUT Gilles FR M VE Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
89H13 H280 HERBERT Andrew GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
89H03 G191 HERBERT Kenneth US M VE NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
88H22 K211 HERBRIG Frank DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
73H13 N306 HREAU Philippe FR M VE Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
43H08 B037 HERMANS David BE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H47 N108 HERMERS Bram NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
89H16 T001 HERMOSO GARCIA Csar ES M VE GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
54H54 A124 HERMSEN Christoph DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
77H08 R069 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo ES M VE TRIATLON BANYERES
68H54 N068 HERNNDEZ SIERRA Romn ES M VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
69H07 Z017 HERREN Kurt CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H46 M307 HERRIAU Grard FR M VE Rand. Cyclo Ernens - Erne
63H42 Y095 HERRMANN Andreas DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
65H23 A209 HERV Loc FR M VE Entente Cyclo Trgueusienne
78H23 A200 HERV Marie-Claude FR F VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
46H55 A007 HERV Michel FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
79H49 X085 HERZOG Gerald AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
68H35 C017 HESS Michael DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
77H35 Y069 HESSE Roland DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
82H07 G213 HESSLER Christian DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
88H00 L305 HEULIN Antoine FR M VE Toulouse Olympique Arospatiale
74H24 D219 HEURBIZE Franck FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
74H24 D156 HEURBIZE Franois FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
74H24 D155 HEURBIZE Pierre FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
74H09 E248 HEURBIZE Samuel FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
80H31 X254 HEUZE Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Thouaren
78H43 R140 HEWITT Alex GB M VE AUDAX UK
89H15 P035 HEYDENBLUTH Michael DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
72H11 C041 HEYL Ludwig DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
84H59 P091 HIELSCHER Andreas DE M VE ARA OSTFALEN
54H22 A089 HILGERS Olaf DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
76H21 X134 HILLAS Roger US M VE DC RANDONNEURS
60H26 H177 HILPERT Urban DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
86H30 P048 HIMEI Arata JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
72H20 K194 HINDAHL Ludger DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H11 L001 HINDS Gavin AU M VE A.A. TASMANIA
87H29 F075 HINES Kevin GB M VS AUDAX UK
89H15 R222 HINRICHS Rolf Harm BR M VE CLUBE AUDAX PORTO ALEGRE
88H37 H023 HIRAMATSU Shoji JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
89H17 H207 HIRASAKA Masaaki JP M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H25 N012 HIRUMA Takahiro JP M VE RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
62H33 Y066 HLAWITSCHKA Mario DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
59H03 W005 HOBURG Hartmut DE M VS ARA OSTFALEN
88H21 L163 HOCH Mike US M VE MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
88H14 J066 HODGSON Phil GB M VE TODMORDEN HARRIERS
88H31 P052 HODI Stefan RO M VE INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
74H37 N136 HOEBEKE Ben NL M VE TC VLISSINGEN
88H48 G062 HOELSCHER Christoph DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
78H32 B181 HOFFMAN Michle FR F VE Bondoufle Amical Club
71H13 B009 HOFMEISTER Wolfgang DE M VE ARA BADEN-WRTTEMBERG
78H01 M174 HOGAN Dermot IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
78H08 P215 HGELI Stein Andre NO M VE KRISTIANSTANDS CK
76H15 C029 HJLAND Ebbe DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
88H07 K215 HOLDER Benjamin GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
79H25 S028 HOLLIDAY Zoe GB F VE ODESOS VARNA
88H42 T157 HOLMGREN John US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
78H10 S191 HOLMGREN Mikael SE M VE UDDEVALLA CK
79H50 M077 HOLO Bjrn NO M VE BERGEN CK
87H34 L149 HOLZ Dag-Uwe DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
75H03 M166 HOLZAPFEL Bjrn DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
66H18 W003 HOMAN Theo NL M VS NVHPV
88H09 N259 HOMERSKI Andrew GB M VE SHEFFIELD DISTRICT CTC
88H12 L068 HONDA Nicole US F VE PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
49H36 A038 HNECKE Rainmar DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
87H58 J059 HNIG Christoph DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
86H44 P070 HNIG Tobias DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
83H44 Z098 HONIKEL Roland DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
75H33 J223 HONISCH Matthias DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
63H00 A213 HONNART Baptiste FR M VE Membre Individuel 19 FFCT
59H38 E086 HOPKINSON Chris GB M VE AUDAX UK
59H52 A094 HOPPER Toby GB M VE CARDIFF AJAX
68H49 C135 HORLAMUS Jean-Jacques FR M VE CC Baillet en France
71H23 Z049 HOSTMANN Julian DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
78H07 J267 HOTCHKIN Harry GB M VE AUDAX UK
87H05 H194 HOUCK Timothy US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
87H25 M282 HOUDAN Christophe FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
63H11 B194 HOUE Lionel FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
87H25 M283 HOUIX Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Club Chapelain
84H52 T202 HOULISTON Mark GB M VE ELGIN CC
81H21 F051 HOWARD Daniel GB M TC KIDDERMINSTER CTC
85H35 L175 HOWELL Kevin GB M VE AUDAX UK
90H00 R086 HOWES Noel US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H14 N128 HOWIE Joe GB M VE PEAK AUDAX CTC
85H34 S076 HRISTOVA-TODOROVA Tanya BG F VE VC BOURGAS
76H10 H124 HSIEH Chi-Wei SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
89H00 G118 HSU Hsi-Hung TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
88H43 K156 HSU Kuo Ching TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
88H05 N230 HU Hongzhan CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
89H48 H191 HU Shan Hu TW M VE CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
87H15 H102 HUANG Jui-Chin TW M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
88H40 H208 HUANG Ping-Ru TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
83H13 Z075 HUANG Tzu Chiang TW M VE CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
87H59 G047 HUANG Yi-Kuang TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
80H19 H266 HUANG Zhaoshui CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
70H12 G243 HUARD Frdric FR M VE Sud Vlo / Ne jetez plus
80H43 S240 HUAULT Serge FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
74H29 E039 HUBACK Khristian BR M VE AUDAX RIO
53H32 X120 HUBER Armin DE M VE RV PFEIL TBINGEN
87H57 N248 HUBLOT Pierre FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
64H18 B229 HUDSON Mark GB M VE AUDAX UK
68H57 B232 HUEGUN Aritz ES M VE ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
88H42 P243 HUET Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Bazouges
67H03 A008 HUET Philippe FR M VE US Mtro Transports
83H40 X163 HUFTON Stuart GB M VE DERBY TRIATHLON
88H55 J025 HUGGINS Grant GB M VE YACF
86H06 N019 HUGGINS DAINES David CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
61H07 D005 HUGHES Wes GB M VE MATADOR CYCLING
75H10 C098 HUGUET Stphanie FR F VE ASPTT Orlans
74H59 E214 HUIBAN Jean-Jacques FR M VE AS Villefontaine
67H03 H213 HUISKES Udo DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
68H42 D081 HULETT Jeffrey US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
51H47 C046 HULGREEN Jan DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
73H38 N206 HULIN Bernard FR M VE Velo Club Ouistreham Riva Bella
86H51 G247 HULOT Jean-Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
61H24 B006 HUME Didier FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
71H58 B120 HUMMERSTONE Mark GB M VE YACF
89H28 G338 HUNG Hing GB M VE AUDAX UK
77H07 E163 HURBAIN Patrick FR M VE CC Valle Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
76H44 M015 HUSHOVD Henning NO M VE IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
72H35 C012 HSSER Bruno CH M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H59 M144 HUSTON Michael US M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
62H33 Y070 HUT Uwe DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
56H59 B213 HUTIER Sylvain FR M VE CSM - Paris XIII
87H34 S034 HTTEN Yvonne DE F VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
58H28 E104 HYMPENDAHL Philipp DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
87H34 R011 HYNES Durrin US M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
43H08 B147 IALENTI Andr FR M VE CLT Orlans
86H17 F107 IBRON Alexander DE M TM INDIVIDUEL
74H31 M231 ICARD Marc FR M VE Team Azur Evasion
74H16 N212 ICARD Michel FR M VE Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
77H18 D252 IGARASHI Yuuki JP M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H03 R057 IGLESIAS LPEZ Francisco Javier ES M VE SCT ASTURIANA
71H50 F104 IGNACIO Malou CA F TM BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
59H55 A056 IIVONEN Ari SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
89H22 H024 IKEGAMI Tatsuya JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
90H00 T334 IKEMOTO Yorinobu JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
65H01 A178 IKONEN Timo FI M VE KAUPIN KANUUNAT
87H28 J246 ILCHENKO Dmitry GB M VE CTC
72H42 L176 ILES Oliver GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
89H00 P324 ILIC Stojan RS M VE RANDONNEURS SERBIA
53H04 A080 ILJIN Igor RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
88H56 S162 ILLIAQUER Grard FR M VE Saint-Cyr/Dourdan
86H53 R197 IMACSENG Mac US M VE SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
65H09 W001 IMHOFF Christian DE M VS ARA OSTFALEN
87H54 L029 INCIO Luis PT M VE RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
87H21 H223 INAGAKI Mitsuaki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
72H14 L053 INGERSLEV Morten Holten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H33 R325 INIZAN Herv FR M VE Plonis Cyclo
79H27 Y013 INOUYE Darren CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
87H57 P087 INSUNZA Daniel CH M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
86H53 J158 IRELAND Richard GB M VE DULWICH PARAGON
55H29 C107 IRIBERRI VILLABONA Javier ES M VE CC VILLABES
87H33 M133 ISDELL Conor IE M VE AUDAX IRLANDE CC
78H43 J086 ISHIBASHI Tomomi JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
88H18 J340 ISHIGA Masahiro JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
89H25 J179 ISHIGURO Masahiko JP M VE RANDONNEURS TOKYO
79H12 D124 ISONIEMI Sakari FI M VE VEIKKOLAN VEIVAAJAT
67H46 C008 ISTOMIN Mikhail RU M VE VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
82H04 G094 ITOH Masato JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H03 R185 IVANOV Alexander RU M VE INDEPENDANT ESTONIA
85H58 G050 IVASHCHENKO Andrii UA M VE KHARKOV VELO
89H50 T053 IWANAGA Akinari JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
88H17 K138 IWASAKI Naoki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
87H57 K322 IZEL Pascal FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
68H05 B092 IZUMI Hiroshi JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
88H32 F084 JACK Antony GB M VS AUDAX UK
77H23 C019 JACKSON John GB M VE MACCLESFIELD WHS
62H40 D077 JACKSON Nick GB M VE CAMBRIDGE CC
79H03 N129 JACKSON Thomas GB M VE GRAVESEND CTC
87H18 N030 JACKSON-BAKER Marcus GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
77H51 N298 JACOB Daniel FR M VE US Sinagote - Sn
76H52 A201 JACQUEMIN ric FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
67H55 Z161 JACQUES ric FR M VE Sports Loisirs Metz S.L.M
74H12 E002 JADOT Benot BE M VE EMPTINE
69H52 H260 JAGASITS Tams HU M VE INDIVIDUEL
80H23 Y215 JAMES Maxime FR M VE Velo Club Ouistreham Riva Bella
89H05 N120 JAMES Rahner US M VE RANDONNEURS USA
87H08 P164 JAMES Telbert GB M VE AUDAX UK
80H23 Z168 JAMEY Michel FR M VE AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
62H12 A072 JANDT Tobias DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
89H14 G010 JANJACOMO Marcos Alberto BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
89H19 S098 JANSSON Jan-Olov SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
89H32 P175 JANTAWAN Danai TH M VE INDEPENDENT THAILAND
89H44 S086 JANUSAUSKAS Vytas CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
86H43 M294 JANVIER Jrme FR M VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
78H40 Y089 JARAD George US M VE RAND. USA MISSOURI
89H20 R184 JARK Bjrn DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
76H03 J221 JARMULEWSKI Christian DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
67H24 Z018 JAUFMANN Gert DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
69H13 E218 JEAN Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
85H56 K292 JEANNE Marc FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
86H34 T303 JGO Xavier FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
62H07 A092 JEKEL Manuel DE M VE ARA MNCHEN /BAYERN
76H50 N091 JENNINGS Richard GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
62H54 X231 JENSEN Christoffer DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
79H36 X049 JENSEN Jan Erik SE M VE AUSTRALIE
77H58 Z067 JEPPESEN Jrgen DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
66H22 A170 JEULIN Dany FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
78H55 R237 JEZEQUEL Walter FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
86H04 G203 JIANG Jian De TW M VE TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
88H51 J155 JIMENEZ CASTILLO Jose Antonio ES M VE C. D. CICLOCUBIN
88H50 M046 JINNAI Tetsuo JP M VE INDIVIDUEL
51H48 C146 JIQUEL Olivier FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
88H49 H184 JIWA Sheni GB M VE CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
85H26 G093 JO Hiro JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
74H26 B095 JOBMANN Christopher DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
78H40 K092 JOHANSEN Karsten DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H26 J145 JOHANSSON Annie SE F VE INDIVIDUELL
75H13 H078 JOHANSSON Folke SE M VE CK WANERSHOF
89H56 M097 JOHNSON Alan US M VE SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
76H55 Z101 JOHNSON Ben GB M VE AUDAX UK
86H03 J026 JOHNSON Bob GB M VE VC 167
83H23 G027 JOHNSON Paul GB M VE WESSEX CTC
70H15 B093 JOHNSON Wes US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
87H03 N175 JOHNSTON Robert US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
89H13 H302 JOLIBERT Jean-Pierre FR M VE AS Cyclo Venerque
86H51 P230 JOLIVET Jean-Franois FR M VE Vloxygne St Rmy-ls-Chevreuse
80H17 P273 JOLY Didier FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
88H40 S023 JONAS Pamela AU F VE A.A. VICTORIA
81H43 Z058 JONES Justin GB M VE AC HACKNEY
80H20 X177 JONES Kris US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
77H49 E052 JONES Meyrick CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
76H49 M111 JONGERIUS Jos Bastianus NL M VE TC PIJNACKER
88H19 K106 JNSSON Gustav SE M VE MILSLUKAREN
47H24 B027 JNSSON Krister SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
89H35 T057 JOO Myeong-Don KR M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
66H41 Y141 JOPEK Marc DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
87H19 F101 JORDANO Thomas FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
67H40 S139 JOREZ Laurent BE M VE CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
90H00 G029 JOSEPH JAYAPAUL Silvester Rajpaul IN M VE MADRAS RANDONNEURS
89H06 K018 JOSHI Mehul IN M VE CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
87H34 R265 JOTTRAND Jean BE M VE Cyclo Sport Lyon 8
80H49 S284 JOUAN Yannick FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
73H46 D142 JOUANNE ric FR M VE AS Andrsy
88H40 S210 JOUANNEAU Alain FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
89H06 S200 JOUANOLLE Henri FR M VE Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
82H24 X203 JOUSSE ric FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
46H22 A214 JOUSSELIN Bernard FR M VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
88H14 R230 JOUSSELIN Martine FR F VE Vlo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
84H13 P292 JOUVENCEL Guillaume FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
69H22 K324 JOUVENOZ Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
77H13 M020 JOVANOVIC Sasa BA M VE RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
88H07 K077 JOY-SMITH Luke GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
68H16 F210 JUBIN Laurent FR M TM Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
52H20 C023 JUG Dejan SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
61H17 B135 JUGUET Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
60H58 X199 JULIEN Daniel FR M VE Club Omnisports Vernouillet
66H38 D212 JULIEN Thierry FR M VE Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
68H44 Y174 JUMELAIS Jrme FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
83H03 K242 JUMENTIER Raphal FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
60H34 X041 JUNG Ferdinand AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
67H41 C013 JUNGWIRTH Walter DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
51H48 F145 JURCZYNSKI John US M TM NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
65H03 B046 JUVIK Rasmus K DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
55H50 X179 KAATZ Stefanie DE F VE INDIVIDUEL
86H41 R119 KB Armin DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
88H12 P335 KACHANOV Vladimir RU M VE VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
88H43 P338 KADAKOV Anton RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
74H35 G013 KAGER Ronald AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
76H48 B074 KAHL Silvio DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
81H57 W009 KAISER Christopher US M VS AUDAX ATLANTA
68H34 X093 KAISER Jochen DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
81H36 H117 KALEVEAS George GR M VE KRONOS NIKAIAS
70H32 L090 KALFAS Konstantinos GR M VE P.O. KARDITSAS
78H37 K103 KALIGIN Sergei RU M VE VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
74H17 P134 KALTSAS Dimitrios GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H48 A180 KAMENTSEV Mikhail RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
79H22 H067 KANAI Yoshiki JP M VE RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
87H58 G117 KAO Chih-Chiang TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
88H41 F171 KAPLAN Kim Minh FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
78H57 N143 KAPPES Uli SE M VE HISINGENS CK
72H27 M339 KARAGEORGOS Vasilis GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H50 T029 KARAMATIC James AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
84H56 R200 KARJALAINEN Ari FI M VE PROLOGI
75H44 G108 KARLSSON Kenneth SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
87H10 T062 KARLSSON Lars Johan SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
86H52 M059 KARMAN Zachary US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
87H59 M114 KARP Jason US M VE GALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
88H16 L112 KARTASHOV Vladimir RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
88H55 H071 KARTAVTSEV Dmitriy RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
83H40 P105 KASOMOYLIS Nikolaos GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
89H08 L015 KASPARICK Michael DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
79H06 B004 KASSEL Robert CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
79H56 N052 KATAEV Aleksey RU M VE VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
89H15 J212 KATAGIRI Yasuhiro JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
86H57 K143 KATAOKA Yuki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
77H04 H064 KATO Tatsuya JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
79H37 R015 KATZIR Tal IL M VE ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
87H55 R060 KAUL Bipin IN M VE DELHI RANDONNEURS
74H49 A021 KAVCIC Tanja SI F VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
89H15 J230 KAWADA Hideo JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
89H35 N047 KAWAI Takanori JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
86H46 N045 KAWAMURA Takumi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
88H18 K277 KAY Elaine GB F VE AUDAX UK
88H51 T027 KEBLIKAS Rimas AU M VE A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
77H42 X175 KEIL Andreas DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
60H16 B002 KEIL Marius DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
89H23 R141 KELLY Raymond GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
75H32 X056 KENNY Stephen CA M VE RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
72H31 C020 KENTERIS Michalis GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
54H32 A161 KERAUTRET Robert FR M VE US Mtro Transports
74H46 K317 KEREBEL Bertrand FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
74H46 K316 KEREBEL Maxime FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
76H27 Z163 KERGANEVET Philippe FR M VE Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
83H03 W028 KERHERV Jean-Pierre FR M TM Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
83H03 W027 KERHERV Lisette FR F TM Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
79H57 R288 KERHIR Bernard FR M VE USEG Pantin
89H09 H015 KERKENTZES Stylianos GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
77H38 E257 KERLEAU Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Trgonneau Squiffiec
87H04 P289 KERMARREC Marie-Jo FR F VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
72H16 Z105 KERN Rudolf DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
72H35 A005 KERR David AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H26 K134 KERRANE Helen IE F VE ST TIENANS
87H30 G226 KERSTEN Frank DE M VE SCC SCHARMEDE
89H05 J197 KERVELLA Denis US M VE HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
79H21 P086 KERAN Jurij SI M VE INDIVIDUEL
79H02 N017 KESER Nemanja BA M VE RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
86H33 S171 KETTERER Grard FR M VE CVN Mertzwiller
82H00 J060 KETTLER Marcus DE M VE ARA SDBAYERN
87H37 N073 KHODOV Aleksei RU M VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
79H38 X173 KIESEL Manfred DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
83H47 R043 KIJWATTANAKUN Nattaphop TH M VE RANDONNEURS THAILAND
53H15 B087 KILGORE Bryan US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
88H25 J037 KIM Hoejin KR M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
87H51 J092 KIM Younghan KR M VE RANDONNEURS KOREA
69H36 E036 KIMBALL Branson US M VE CAROLINA TARWHEELS
87H00 T134 KIMBALL Hugh US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
77H49 A193 KIMBER Dmitry RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
73H23 H093 KING Dave CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
82H48 L140 KING David US M VE LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
79H44 Y102 KING Julian GB M VE WELWYN WHS
82H56 Z055 KING Paul CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
85H31 J200 KING Wayne US M VE AUDAX ATLANTA
86H59 F144 KINGSBURY Paul US M TM BIG HORN VELO
86H59 F143 KINGSBURY Wanda US F TM BIG HORN VELO
82H11 Z106 KINSEY Adam GB M VE AC HACKNEY
80H51 M078 KINZIKEEV Danil RU M VE VELO CLUB ALTAR (OUFA)
88H11 M063 KIPPERS Vaughan AU M VE A.A. QUEENSLAND
79H11 N177 KIRBY Douglas US M VE RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
78H02 P030 KIRCHEV Todor BG M VE SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
86H45 J074 KIRKLAND Melville GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
73H31 L107 KIRSCH Camille LU M VE AMICALE DES P.T.T.
89H28 H066 KITA Shizuo JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H00 T193 KITAYAMA Koji JP M VE RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
88H09 K047 KIUCHI Hideyuki JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
87H57 K140 KIUCHI Minori JP F VE AUDAX JAPON
85H31 N170 KIUCHI Shuji JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS GUNMA
87H10 S186 KIZU-BLAIR Ian US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
86H36 K035 KJR Jens Ramskov DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
75H45 K036 KJR Lars Christian DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
68H35 D012 KLAEHN Mathias DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
67H09 Y139 KLAUSE Andreas DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
80H45 Y099 KLAUSEN Steen Falkenberg DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
86H27 K213 KLEIN Hans-Joachim DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
60H15 E061 KLIJNSTRA Maarten NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
81H42 Z035 KLINE Greg US M VE PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
81H42 Z034 KLINE Stacy US F VE PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
71H37 R122 KLINGLER Thomas DE M VE ARA SDBAYERN
88H34 L034 KLINNIMNUAL Kriangsak TH M VE RANDONNEURS THAILAND
71H09 L184 KLUCK Laurence US M VE DAVIS BIKE CLUB
68H59 B044 KLUS Bernd DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
80H14 G041 KLYVER Terje SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
55H01 B077 KNAUBER Gerd DE M VE ARA BADEN-WRTTEMBERG
89H39 K199 KNEER Reinhold DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
68H04 D007 KNOBLOCH Martin DE M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
86H08 T126 KNYSH Dmytro UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
87H30 N101 KOBAYASHI Kazumi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
63H43 Y177 KOEBER Uwe DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
87H02 K278 KOEN Robert CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
72H05 F060 KOHAN Keith US M VS OREGON RANDONNEURS
75H11 X057 KOK Wim CA M VE PEACE RIVER
64H28 E025 KOLODZIEJSKI Marian PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
88H44 N204 KOLUDZKI Patrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 10 FFCT
87H26 S195 KONDURNAGABHUSHAN Nareshkumar IN M VE KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
79H37 P085 KONEV Aleksei RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
49H30 B237 KNIG Axel DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
74H17 G326 KNIG Frank DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
86H27 K028 KNIG Lars DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
73H29 B015 KNIG Verena DE F VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
67H14 A018 KONSTANTOPOULOS Nikolaos GR M VE P.E.S.A. ASTERAS
89H08 S061 KONTSEVYI Yaroslav UA M VE INDEPENDENT UKRAINE
68H53 A036 KOPMANN Michael DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
87H56 J001 KORB Dionatan BR M VE SOCIEDADE AUDAX
89H57 R084 KORBUT Daniil RU M VE OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
56H47 F026 KRNER Andreas DE M VS ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
67H19 N053 KOROLEV Igor RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
83H37 Y176 KORZINOWSKI Andreas DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
77H27 Z038 KOSCHUTA Horst AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
88H49 H108 KOSEKI Toshiro JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
67H07 A013 KOSEV Petar BG M VE INDIVIDUEL
54H46 C219 K'OUAS Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
86H59 P145 KOUE MOGENSEN Lars DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
72H56 X124 KOUKOS Spyridon GR M VE THERMO RANDONNEURS
84H48 T068 KOVALOV Artem UA M VE RANDONNEURS GO!
82H46 G049 KOZLOV Anton UA M VE VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
76H04 G285 KOZLOWSKI Jacky FR M VE Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
68H13 H227 KRAEMER Jan Jose PR M VE SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
88H02 K264 KRAMP Peter DE M VE INDIVIDUEL
70H08 A060 KRANA Simon SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
87H53 K031 KRAUSS Alexander DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
58H46 A073 KRENZ Roger DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
74H34 E082 KRIEGLER Klaus DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
86H46 S021 KRIGE Gideon ZA M VE WANNABEES
89H00 J236 KRISHNAMOORTHY Narayan US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
87H36 T162 KRISTENSEN Gert Pagter DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
81H07 Y115 KRISTENSEN Mikael DK M VE ARD SJAELLAND
57H44 C007 KRISTOFFERSEN Bjrn NO M VE HAFRSFJORD
65H17 A091 KROHNE Uwe DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
87H54 P141 KRUGLOV Vladimir RU M VE VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
67H40 G034 KRUIDENIER Rene NL M VE EURAUDAX RAND NED.
67H39 C114 KRUSE Jan FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
78H42 T096 KRYDZINSKI Jaroslaw PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
76H14 H332 KRYUCHKOV Dmitriy RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
87H32 P019 KUBIAK Jaroslaw PL M VE BYDGOSZCZ
85H18 L106 KUBO Kazuhisa JP M VE RANDONNEURS TOKYO
87H25 J124 KUBOTA Tomoya JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
54H31 D025 KCK Holger SE M VE REBROCYKLISTERNA
87H52 T156 KUDRYK Oleksandr UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
60H54 B096 KUHN Andre DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
87H19 S022 KHN Alexander AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
87H21 K274 KHNE Burkhard DE M VE ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
88H34 K052 KUIMOV Pavel RU M VE VLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
72H13 T123 KULYK Serhiy UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
88H36 J089 KUMAGAI Mitsugu JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H25 G078 KUMAR Sathish IN M VE MADRAS RANDONNEURS
75H04 K055 KUMETC Nikolai RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
77H06 J341 KURGEEV Alexei RU M VE VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
86H47 S145 KURODA Yasuji JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
59H45 X060 KURZKE Jrg DE M VE ARA SDBAYERN
68H38 B076 KULER Jens DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
87H19 L037 KUTSENKO Ievgen UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
89H23 R078 KUWATA Yoshiaki JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
83H17 J183 KUZEMTSEV Denis RU M VE REACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
69H52 H261 KUZLER Bela HU M VE RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
87H34 F044 KUZNETSOV Alexey RU M VS VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
86H47 N141 KUZNETSOV Andrey RU M VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
90H00 T172 KYRYLLOVA Oleksandra UA F VE ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
83H08 P200 LA ROSA Michele IT M VE TEAM FANTOLINO
90H00 R061 LA SALA Maurizio IT M VE CICLISTICA MARASSI GENOVA
79H38 H243 LABARBE Philippe FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
78H40 Z156 LABBE Jol FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
79H56 R077 LABBOZZETTA Salvatore IT M VE EUROBICI MILANO
75H45 M241 LABERDURE Jean-Marc FR M VE Velo Club du Saves
43H23 A147 LACARIN Pascal FR M VE Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
79H43 X117 LACEY Dan US M VE SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
80H15 S220 LACIRE Gilles FR M VE Cyclo Club Janz
71H59 L300 LACOUQUE Grard FR M VE Amicale Cyclisme de Chteau Landon
65H21 X187 LACROIX Dominique FR M VE Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
80H38 Z087 LACROSSE Catherine US F VE CENTRAL INDIANA BC
79H38 H244 LAFARGUE Rmi FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
71H48 G250 LAFON Cdric FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
73H01 R264 LAFOREST Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
74H02 H246 LAGACHE Claude FR M VE Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
79H16 Z085 LAGASCA Robert US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
73H36 H312 LAGNEAU Philippe FR M VE SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
74H31 F184 LAGRANGE Alexandre FR M VS Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
85H14 M317 LAIGNEL Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Lucen Cyclo - Luc
82H23 S228 LAIR Patrice FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
78H28 R124 LAJARIN GARCIA Domingo ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA REGIN DE MURCIA
89H23 L248 LALANDE Jean-Pierre FR M VE US Cergy
84H19 F085 LAMACCHI Simone IT M VS RANDONNEUR VERONA
69H07 Y092 LAMBERT Casey CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
79H08 E221 LAMBOLEY Stphane FR M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
64H34 Z003 LAMMENS Geert BE M VE RANDONNEURS.BE
76H34 L002 LAMMENS Koen BE M VE WTC CALCINE KALKEN
74H21 K311 LAMOTTE Herv FR M VE Plateau Nozeroy Cyclos
88H43 F195 LAMOULLER Christian FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
88H43 F194 LAMOULLER Dominique FR M TH Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumne
81H20 P318 LAMOURIC Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
89H37 H138 LAMPROPOULOS Agisilaos GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
77H08 N080 LAMUO GARCIA Manuel Generoso ES M VE G.C. BUENAVISTA
76H16 K330 LAMY Cdric FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
80H23 Y220 LAMY Dominique FR M VE Union Vlocipdique Ste Honorine du Fay
78H16 B185 LAMY Jol FR M VE Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
74H57 C165 LANCELOT Laurent FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
64H28 E026 LANCUCKI Krzysztof PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
56H54 A160 LANDHERR Jean-Marie FR M VE A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
68H53 D088 LANE David GB M VE RAVENSTHORPE CC
88H07 G137 LANE Michael GB M VE AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
65H27 X108 LANG Stefan DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
87H35 T256 LANGEVIN Thierry FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
86H51 L189 LANGHABEL Stefan DE M VE ARA SAARLAND
75H49 Y240 LANGIN Robert FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
58H44 A146 LANGLAIS Daniel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
78H39 G281 LANGLOIS Serge FR M VE Club des Cyclos Dieppois
72H01 E095 LANGLOTZ Martin DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
74H35 G130 LANGMAIER Thomas AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
85H45 S258 LANGRE David FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
76H52 N251 LANICE Alain FR M VE Vlo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
75H10 K245 LANNEZVAL Patrick FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
77H37 F059 LANTEIGNE Ken US M VS INDIANA RANDONNEURS
75H41 N336 LANTSOV Aleksei RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
70H40 B160 LANTUEJOUL Paul FR M VE Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
81H45 Z072 LANTZ Majvor SE F VE TRANS CK
86H15 L144 LAPEYRE Samuel US M VE GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
88H59 M061 LAPHAM John US M VE CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
76H53 Z172 LAPHIN Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
82H21 X201 LAPLANCHE Philippe FR M VE Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
73H03 B133 LAPONCHE Jean-Marie FR M VE Cyclo Club d'Essars
88H09 N289 LARCH Jean FR M VE Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
56H51 D195 LARGOUT Pascal FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
67H02 C215 LARHER Herv FR M VE Association Cyclo Montivilliers
66H31 Y211 LARHER Jean-Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
87H55 P314 LAROSE Roger FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
86H10 S224 LARRIEU Michel FR M VE Velo Club Auterive
86H35 N162 LARSEN Eric US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
51H46 C044 LARSEN Henning DK M VE AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
68H57 B080 LARSEN John DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
86H18 K122 LARSEN Poul DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
87H40 P337 LARSEN Sren Hst DK M VE ARD COPENHAGEN
88H37 M118 LARSON George US M VE RAND. USA MICHIGAN
75H15 E202 LARSONNEUR Hubert FR M VE CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
89H14 K298 LARUE Jol FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
76H30 J160 LATHAM Paul GB M VE KENT VALLEY RC
82H25 H236 LATSCH Manfred DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
77H14 D137 LAUDRIN Christophe FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
77H14 D136 LAUDRIN Fabienne FR F VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
89H14 H029 LAUGHER Tim AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
78H01 Y267 LAUMAILLE Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
68H32 B180 LAUNAY Denis FR M VE Vlo Sport Quiberonnais
78H08 G242 LAUNAY Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
56H53 C240 LAURADOUX Alain FR M VE Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
63H00 A211 LAURANS Sbastien FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
51H13 D240 LAURENT Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
84H13 P291 LAURENT Bastien FR M VE Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
65H07 L241 LAURENT Jean-Franois FR M VE Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
60H15 B197 LAURENT Pierre FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
78H40 K121 LAURITSEN Peter Elmer DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H02 E065 LAUSTEN Finn DK M VE ARD SONDERJYLLAND
80H11 M292 LAVAILL lisabeth FR F VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
86H43 M199 LAVAL Francis FR M VE Vloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
75H19 P264 LAVANANT Pierre FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
71H40 B212 LAVERDURE Pierre FR M VE Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
88H01 L246 LAVILLAUROY Michel FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
56H51 D104 LAVIS Lenaick FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
75H03 A104 LAVOIE Steven US M VE RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
67H16 X141 LAW Todd US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
68H27 D027 LAWRENCE Craig AU M VE A.A. VICTORIA
79H33 G339 LAWRENCE Joel US M VE NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
86H47 K131 LAWS Nigel GB M VE VC BEVERLEY
65H06 C108 LAYOLA GARCIA Josep Lluis ES M VE SPRINT BIKE CC
89H51 N232 LAZARIDIS Methodios GR M VE AUDAX RAND. PEPA
59H40 D058 LAZZERINI Luigi IT M VE POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
54H31 B146 LE BAGOUSSE David FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Camors
64H34 X192 LE BERRIGAUD ric FR M VE Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
81H04 Z110 LE BIHAN Gilles FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
78H44 Z146 LE BIHAN Marcel FR M VE La Symphorienne Treillires
70H22 C105 LE BIHAN Olivier FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
89H36 S286 LE BLANC Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
89H44 N274 LE BOMIN Antoine FR M VE Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
57H21 B183 LE BOT Frdric FR M VE La Roche VTT
61H48 E230 LE BOUEDEC Jean-Paul FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
69H20 R305 LE BOUGEANT Daniel FR M VE Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
86H34 T302 LE BOULCH Pascal FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
77H48 W020 LE BOUQUIN ric FR M VS Cyclo Club Bignan
64H38 G305 LE BOURN Christophe FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
89H44 H311 LE BOURNOT Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
46H22 A225 LE BRUN Patrick FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
68H09 C222 LE CALVEZ Yvon FR M VE Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
82H01 F197 LE CAM Loc FR M TH CC Le Drennec
81H51 H288 LE CLAIRE Michel FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
69H52 X195 LE COARER Yvon FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
73H01 L213 LE CORRE Gilbert FR M VE Club Cyclotouriste Clgurecois
75H49 G307 LE CORRE Mathieu FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
84H00 Y216 LE CROM Michel FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
88H41 F159 LE DANFF Marc FR M VS Esprance Chartres de Bretagne
87H39 S323 LE DEROFF ric Ren FR M VE Les Cyclos d'Effiat de 5 Mars la Pile
68H03 D148 LE DEVDEC Didier FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
75H12 M274 LE DOUARON Sylvain FR M VE AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
70H28 B115 LE DRO Didier FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
63H35 F179 LE DU Herv FR M VS Amicale Cyclos Rospez
53H16 B199 LE FAUCHEUR Paul FR M VE L'Hermitage Athletic Club
68H44 Y245 LE FLOCH Frdric FR M VE PL Bergot Cyclo
69H04 D239 LE FRINGRE Cdric FR M VE Avenir Irodour
87H52 R261 LE GAL Andr FR M VE CS Frpillon
70H46 Y162 LE GAL Jol FR M VE Club Cyclo Locmiquelic
79H51 Z152 LE GALL Ccilian FR M VE Ass. Cyclo Bourbon
86H38 S269 LE GALL Clment FR M VE Cyclo Pleumeur Boudou
87H32 R312 LE GALL Cyrille FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
58H36 B218 LE GALL Tho FR M VE Vlo Sport Plounventer
77H14 D135 LE GALLIARD Fabrice FR M VE Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
69H14 B179 LE GARGASSON Dominique FR M VE Bondoufle Amical Club
75H41 S304 LE GOFF Didier FR M VE Bubry Cyclo
86H52 R293 LE GUEN Jean-Jacques FR M VE Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
88H23 T262 LE GUYADER-TOUCHARD lisabeth FR F VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
72H33 E168 LE HELLEIX Christophe FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
57H35 B206 LE HEN Francis FR M VE Membre individuel FSGT
80H49 S283 LE HUIDOUX Franck FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
63H53 A199 LE LAMER Bruno FR M VE Cyclos Cit des Etangs - Rosporden
86H34 T296 LE MAUFF Franois FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
80H49 S282 LE MAUFF Patrick FR M VE AC Le Goland Trv
66H22 A231 LE ME Dominique FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
72H52 D153 LE MLDO Herv FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
89H45 S166 LE MENEC Cathy FR F VE FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
77H14 T260 LE MTAYER Daniel FR M VE Bubry Cyclo
71H03 D164 LE MOING Philippe FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
67H36 E113 LE MONTAGNER Maurice FR M VE Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
74H52 K295 LE MOUEL Pascal FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
64H27 B132 LE PAGE Claude FR M VE Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
74H34 N242 LE PCHOUX Jacques FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
89H57 T265 LE PEUT Yves FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
82H23 S254 LE POBER ric FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
75H54 G288 LE PORT Jean-Pierre FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
69H52 T209 LE QUITTE Christian FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Loudac
60H55 C097 LE ROUX Benot FR M VE Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
86H22 P251 LE ROUX Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Snart- Montgeron
79H17 J283 LE ROY Anthony FR M VE Cyclo Club Mvennais - St Men le Grand
59H58 B169 LE ROY Jean-Yves FR M VE Club Cyclo Quvenois - Quven
69H48 P303 LE ROY Marcel FR M VE Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
43H23 A227 LE RUYET Grard FR M VE Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
88H48 S300 LE SAVOUREUX Vincent FR M VE Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
75H41 S303 LE SCIELLOUR Andr FR M VE Bubry Cyclo
74H46 K318 LE STRAT Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H06 F220 LE TEXIER ric FR M TH AFO du PDB
76H11 J327 LE TIEC Yann FR M VE Vlo Sport Plounventer
87H15 J301 LE VEXIER Ren FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
54H18 D209 LEAL Patrick FR M VE US Mtro Transports
85H56 N260 LEARMONTH Anne GB F VE PORT TALBOT WHS
87H16 M247 LEATHER Graham GB M VE DEESIDE THISTLE
77H07 N262 LEBEDINKIY Valery RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
64H19 X274 LEBEL Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club Cuincynois
62H42 C121 LEBOISSETIER Michel FR M VE Union Cycliste Fougeraise
67H53 L252 LEBON Christian FR M VE Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
87H07 L270 LEBORGNE Bruno FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
73H50 C211 LEBOURGEOIS Christian FR M VE Vlo Club Lexovien - Lisieux
54H50 B203 LEBRUN Valrian FR M VE Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
88H41 R336 LECAILLON Pascal FR M VE Sporting Club Bellevillois
86H16 M125 LECHTSCHEWSKI Martin DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
82H11 R177 LECLERC Dominique FR M VE Les Randonneurs Eponois
73H48 Y236 LECLERC Michel FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
89H56 F178 LECLERC Rodolphe FR M VS Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
69H19 E191 LECLRE Stphane FR M VE Membre Individuel 50 FFCT
81H34 N211 LECOEUR Marcel FR M VE Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
88H33 M276 LECOMTE tienne FR M VE Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
84H39 K306 LECONTE Thierry FR M VE Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcit
80H48 P281 LCUYER Bernard FR M VE Cyclo Olympique Reventinois
73H44 H294 LCUYER Marc FR M VE Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
85H56 L125 LEDRU Pascal US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
80H57 Y223 LEDUC Gilles FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
79H56 H219 LEE John GB M VE INDEPENDENT UK
88H56 J093 LEE Taehun KR M VE INDIVIDUAL KOREA
75H36 R254 LEFEBVRE Dominique FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
61H57 C179 LEFEBVRE Sbastien FR M VE Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
77H47 F167 LEFVRE Fabrice FR M VS Association Sportive Mrysienne
88H56 F160 LEFVRE Marc FR M VS VC Ablis
70H40 M269 LEFVRE Pierre FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
78H21 D198 LEFRANAIS Michel FR M VE Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
87H20 F150 LEFRRE Michel FR M VS ASSO Franaise de Vlocouch
86H29 S325 LEGAL Michel FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
88H02 T247 LEGEARD Vronique FR F VE Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
71H14 D114 LEGENDRE Christophe FR M VE Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
88H08 S297 LEGENDRE Herv FR M VE Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint L
79H57 Y248 LEGENDRE Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
74H53 N271 LGER Christophe FR M VE Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
79H01 P211 LEGOFF Stephen US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
69H41 A217 LEGRAND Nathalie FR F VE Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
77H50 X270 LEGRIS Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
58H15 B190 LEGROS Christian FR M VE EC Colmar
87H25 P302 LEGUILLON Fabrice FR M VE CCF2 Montmain
71H17 R231 LEHEUP Alain FR M VE SC Vernouillet
77H46 X084 LEHMANN Gerold AT M VE RC SERENO
71H46 K116 LEHNER Martin DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
75H12 X023 LEIBIG Jrgen DE M VE ARA SAARLAND
79H30 X064 LEISSNER Jochen DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
66H20 A061 LEITL Johann AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
87H58 G179 LEITNER Hermann IT M VE UISP CICLOAMATORI
85H49 T264 LELIVRE Grard FR M VE Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
79H46 C221 LELONG Jol FR M VE Vlo T. Romanais Pageois
79H39 Y231 LEMATRE Michel FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
85H58 T288 LEMARCHAND Stphane FR M VE Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
65H35 Y006 LEMBKE Stefan DE M VE ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
56H58 D160 LEMIRE Patrice FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
71H00 T271 LEMPASZAK Jean-Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Wavrin
76H40 K329 LENART Pierrick FR M VE UFOLEP - UCSGD
42H26 A086 LENHARD Bjrn DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
69H17 B066 LENKEWITZ Klaus DE M VE ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
71H38 D243 LENNON Daniel FR M VE Vlo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
88H42 H039 LENNOX Philip CA M VE VANCOUVER ISLAND
64H56 X259 LENOIR ric FR M VE Membre Individuel 52 FFCT
77H18 L054 LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO Fabio IT M VE TEAM BIKE PERIN
69H17 B113 LON Erwan FR M VE Cyclos Plouagat
56H54 A152 LON Richard FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
76H52 J062 LEON LLOMBART Santy ES M VE UC ALT LLOBREGAT BALSAREN (BA)
88H14 J134 LEONARD Richard GB M VE TODMORDEN HARRIERS
76H24 D046 LEONE Giuseppe IT M VE RANDONNEUR PESARO
87H50 N210 LEPAGE Jean-Jacques FR M VE Confrrie Brevets France
87H12 H008 LEPAGE Robert CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
68H03 Y145 LEPPIN Daniel DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
66H04 F029 LERA AAOS Jos Luis ES M VS CC BARBASTRO
58H31 C236 LERAT Michel FR M VE Cyclo Club Bernin
82H11 R328 LEROY Alain FR M VE CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
60H58 X194 LERUSE Franck BE M VE Les Cyclos de Longwy
70H47 B177 LSENEY Bernard FR M VE Club Cyclo Agon Coutainville
89H20 K063 LESNE Jean-Emmanuel BE M VE BRUSSELS BIG BRACKETS
71H10 D246 LESNE Lionel FR M VE Arguenon Cyclo Plancot
70H13 D103 LESN Jacques FR M VE Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
86H38 S242 LESTIC Herv FR M VE Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
88H21 G313 LESUR Agns FR F VE Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
75H31 S310 LESVIER Dominique FR M VE Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
87H18 P328 LESZCZYNSKI Marek DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
62H27 D134 LETOURNEUR Jean-Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
58H20 B157 LETOURNEUR Patrick FR M VE Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
89H11 S008 LEUNG Chung Yin HK M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
81H48 J241 LEUTHOLD Christian Dietrich DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
86H38 T238 LEVACHER Thomas FR M VE Vlo Club Fcampois Cyclo
82H15 Y191 LEVASSEUR Patrice FR M VE Vlo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
84H34 P258 LVEILL Daniel FR M VE Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
88H07 R279 LEVEQUE Thierry FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
87H41 N272 LVQUE Paul FR M VE Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
65H04 X154 LEVIN Daniel SE M VE INDIVIDUELL
89H37 F009 LEVITT Jonathan US M TM NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
68H53 R107 LEVY Deacon Matthew US M VE QUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
88H46 L020 LEWIS Peter GB M VE AUDAX UK
70H22 E132 LEY Gordon CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
70H20 E200 LHERMELIN Jean-Paul FR M VE Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
75H57 Y230 LHERMITTE Samuel FR M VE Membre Individuel 47 FFCT
82H11 Y206 LHOMMEAU Alain FR M VE CT Ville de Sceaux
79H11 L211 L'HOSTIS Philippe FR M VE Audax Lavallois - Laval
72H25 X256 L'HOTELIER Yvon FR M VE US St Jouan des Guerets
74H27 L320 LI Hu CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
78H00 G262 LI Junwu CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
87H26 T094 LIANO Rosa IT M VE RANDONNEUR PADOVA
78H13 Z142 LIBOREAU Philippe FR M VE Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
88H20 L314 LIENART Matthieu FR M VE Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
58H41 C001 LIER Tilo DE M VE ARA BREISGAU
85H58 L297 LIFSCHITZ Matthieu FR M VE Cyclo Sport Provenal - Aix-en-Provence
81H16 Y254 LIGUORI Maurice FR M VE Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
69H46 G253 LIIMATAINEN Eero FI M VE INDIVIDUEL
81H54 L185 LILES Robert US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87H31 R114 LIM Daniel MY M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
79H08 E220 LIMA Avelino PT M VE Union Sportive de Crteil Cyclo
88H20 K154 LIN Chung-Yu TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
85H59 J186 LIN Hsin Hsiang TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
87H49 S184 LIN Li Wei TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
86H56 K153 LIN Ming-Fa TW M VE RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
74H13 K019 LINCOLN Martin NZ M VE KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
67H07 A053 LINDBERG Anton SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
80H50 H074 LINDER Anders SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
81H08 T148 LINDGREN Fredrik SE M VE HISINGENS CK
59H58 X087 LINDNER Gerhard AT M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
79H07 K114 LINDNER Sascha DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
85H12 P178 LINDSAY Jeremiah US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
85H49 T098 LINDSTRM Magnus SE M VE HISINGENS CK
76H18 H164 LINEY Isaac GB M VE INDIVIDUEL NORVEGE
78H34 L075 LINKE Tobit DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
74H03 H198 LINN Andrew US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
68H26 D082 LINNE Ryan US M VE WILD CARD CYCLING
72H19 E027 LITAROWICZ Adam PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
87H51 G032 LITT David US M VE AUDAX JAPON
88H45 H072 LITVINOV Nikolay RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
88H19 G327 LIU Guiling CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
82H32 H264 LIU Hailong CN M VE RANDONNEURS CHINA
75H57 B122 LLEWELYN Ian GB M VE CARDIFF AJAX
83H50 G190 LLONA Joe US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
78H43 J064 LLORENTE HERRERA Enrique ES M VE CDC LERMA
89H38 S009 LO Wang Hoi HK M VE RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
88H23 H083 LOCKWOOD Robert US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
88H52 T153 LOGASH Maksim UA M VE LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
89H17 H028 LOH Teck Meng MY M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
87H44 S196 LOHUES Simon FR M VE Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
71H41 R270 LOISEL Bernard FR M VE Amicale Diagonalistes de France
85H40 L045 LOISON Pascal BE M VE CT D'ANTOING
77H52 A095 LOMBARDI Domenico IT M VE RANDONNEUR CAMPOBASSO
87H44 L262 LOMETTI Pascal FR M VE MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
77H34 X127 LONERO Anthony IT M VE RIDE TO FINISH
86H15 F140 LONG Beth US F TM ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
88H19 M131 LONGMAN Roger GB M VE AUDAX UK
61H56 B171 LONGUET Raynald FR M VE Vlo Club Routotois
68H38 E031 LNN Erik SE M VE RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
88H13 L138 LOOMIS Jeff US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
70H14 B065 LOOSE Arnold DE M VE ARA EMSLAND
87H19 L031 LOPATKO Liudmila RU F VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
83H31 P069 LOPES Gerson Dos Santos BR M VE AUDAX BAG
88H25 G058 LOPES Nuno BR M VE AUDAX RIO
81H47 X021 LOPES Rodrigo BR M VE RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
56H38 D125 LOPEZ Jean-Pierre FR M VE Amicale Cyclos Rospez
68H54 N067 LPEZ DE ERENCHUN FERNNDEZ DE LIGER Mara Jess ES F VE SC VITORIANA (AL)
71H26 P162 LOPEZ GIL Gregorio ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA BULLAS
86H57 P103 LOPEZ LOPEZ Jorge J. ES M VE C.C.PICANYA
62H34 D233 LORANS Bruno FR M VE Cyclo Club Brandrion
84H17 T138 LORENTE CLEMENTE Jose Maria ES M VE BIELA, C.C.
88H34 P280 LORET Grard FR M VE Cyclotouristes Guerchais
77H38 F166 LORGEOU Christophe FR M VS Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
80H39 S123 LOTZ Sebastian DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
88H12 K253 LOUBLIER Ren FR M VE Cyclo Alenonnais - Alenon
88H14 T285 LOUVEL Jean FR M VE Ass. CT Hrouvillaise
80H40 S232 LOUVEL Jean-Pierre FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
67H26 E243 LOUVEL Jean-Yves FR M VE CC de Liffr Cyclo
66H17 C206 LOUVEL Patrick FR M VE Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
74H45 F089 LOUZAS Philippe FR M VS Audax Club Parisien
88H18 K217 LOVELOCK Ian GB M VE CTC
83H40 L166 LOVO Roberto IT M VE UC VALMARANA
73H12 X142 LOWE Justin US M VE HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
89H11 R025 LOWENTHAL Paulo Friedrich Wilhem BR M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SO PAULO
82H04 M310 LOZE Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Saverdunois
87H41 G188 LU Hsuan-Chiu TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
74H34 B173 LUCAS Jol FR M VE Avenir Irodour
88H17 H303 LUCAS Jos FR M VE AS Cyclo Venerque
86H38 S313 LUCAS Marie-Pierre FR F VE Cyclo Club Plouaret
58H56 B048 LUCAS Martin GB M VE WILLESDEN CC
82H50 Y079 LUCAS RAMOS Gabriel ngel ES M VE CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
79H45 E042 LUCHETTA Mauro IT M VE BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
81H29 G012 LUCHINI Yvan FR M VE Audax Club Parisien
82H12 M177 LUDVIKSSON Audunn US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H17 G103 LUKASHIN Alexey RU M VE VLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
76H14 S077 LULOV Dimitar BG M VE SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
89H11 L232 LUNDGAARD Stig DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
89H11 L260 LUNDGAARD Trine DK F VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
78H06 H270 LUNDIN Carl SE M VE HISINGENS CK
78H06 H263 LUNDIN Solmaz SE F VE HISINGENS CK
79H27 F056 LUNENBORG Gert NL M VS EURAUDAX RAND NED.
70H04 B117 LUNET Yves FR M VE Association Cyclisme Clapiers
88H00 L156 LUO Yu-Yan TW M VE TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
85H24 T290 LUSETTI Benot FR M VE Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
88H44 R029 LTGENS Andreas DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
67H44 B071 LUTSENKO Anton RU M VE STK KBP (KOURSK)
82H54 K243 LUTTON Denis FR M VE Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
84H42 M183 LUY Stefan DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
66H49 C075 LYDA Johannes DE M VE ARA WESERBERGLAND
89H40 N096 LYKOUDIS Gerasimos GR M VE AUDAX RAND. PEPA
65H52 X026 LYNCH Michael DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
89H36 G003 LYNCH Theresa US F VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
76H36 A183 LYON Melinda US F VE NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
79H55 Y074 LYSGAARD Allan DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
88H11 S164 MABILLOT Claude FR M VE Club des 100 Cols
79H24 R037 MACEDO ABREGU Juana Paola PE F VE EQUIPE CORBETTESE
86H00 G205 MACFARLANE Philip US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
72H29 J116 MACGREGOR Duncan GB M VE AUDAX ECOSSE
74H29 E051 MACHADO Eryck BR M VE AUDAX RIO
87H54 L030 MACHADO DE ALMEIDA Jos Antnio PT M VE RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
71H06 P225 MACHURET Jrme FR M VE Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
84H52 T184 MACIVER Kenneth GB M VE ELGIN CC
88H34 J250 MACKAY Hugh GB M VE CARDIFF BYWAYS
87H11 P028 MACKLIN Simon AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
85H17 L122 MADDISON Eric SE M VE RANDONNEURS USA
57H06 C244 MADDISON Simon GB M VE A.A. VICTORIA
88H25 F216 MADELAINE ric FR M TH Handuo Tandem Caen
78H13 Y052 MADSEN Per Slott DK M VE AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
62H59 X220 MAERTEN Frdric FR M VE ASPTT Bthune
78H20 L098 MAFFIOLETTI Marco IT M VE TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
78H49 R130 MAGGIONI Roberto IT M VE GC DROP MILANO
79H30 P045 MAGNI Filippo IT M VE SC GERBI 1910 VILLASTNZA
88H51 G279 MAGNIEN Camille FR M VE Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
89H00 R256 MAGNIER Vincent FR M VE Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
87H23 N090 MAGNUS Philip GB M VE AUDAX UK
68H25 E075 MAGRI Gianluigi IT M VE TEAM TESTA
72H07 D080 MAGRO Fiorenzo IT M VE RANDONNEUR MILANO
74H22 E254 MAGRO GODOY Javier ES M VE CLUB CICLISTA VALTUEA
88H52 R319 MAH Andr FR M VE Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Marais
86H12 T318 MAH Christian FR M VE Cyclotourisme Langastien
86H21 S287 MAHIEUX Thierry FR M VE Rouen Athletic Club
79H37 Z039 MAHONY Sean AU M VE A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
81H35 Z100 MAILACH Volker DE M VE AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
79H35 G269 MAILLARD Cdric FR M VE Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
82H35 Y194 MAILLARD Roger FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
82H10 Y249 MAILLEUX Jol FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
84H48 K270 MAILLOL Bruno FR M VE ATSC Adm. Financires Rhne
86H55 H127 MAIN Kevin US M VE CAYUCOS CYCLING CLUB
57H09 B217 MAISONHAUTE Philippe FR M VE CC des Chats (St Maurice/Darg.)
88H46 T243 MAITRE Daniel FR M VE CT Parisiens
72H58 K064 MAITREJEAN Stphane BE M VE TEAM DE LUX
49H50 A088 MAJER Martin DE M VE ARA SACHSEN
87H03 R334 MAKARENKO Sergiy UA M VE ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
83H37 F045 MAKAYA Idai GB M VS AUDAX UK
86H45 K105 MKEL Satu FI F VE CK HYMER
58H29 B123 MKINEN Samuli FI M VE YKSIVAIHDE.NET
67H39 C253 MKIP Mikko FI M VE PROLOGI
77H45 S019 MALAKHOVSKIY Vadim RU M VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
69H07 Z144 MALARD Gilles FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Le Poir-sur-Vie
69H27 Z151 MALARD Joseph FR M VE Amicale Cyclo Le Poir-sur-Vie
84H00 Y195 MALDI Renaud FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
75H00 E005 MALDONADO Jrme FR M VE Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
88H31 H199 MALKE Hendrik DE M VE ARA NIEDERRHEIN
77H17 Z176 MALLE Sbastien FR M VE USCP Montsrs
87H56 N290 MALLET Bernard FR M VE Cyclo d'Availles
46H42 A206 MALLET Mickal FR M VE COBA
69H46 C184 MALLET Olivier FR M VE AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
89H51 N081 MALOUTAS Gerasimos GR M VE E.O.S. ACHARNON
70H17 X069 MANCINI Paolo IT M VE US NERVIANESE 1919
74H18 L150 MANERA Frank DE M VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
75H04 E213 MANGER Yves FR M VE ASM Bouygues Cyclo
79H33 X133 MANGIN Larry John US M VE ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
86H21 S153 MANGIONE Aldo IT M VE EQUIPE CORBETTESE
89H12 H054 MANOLIADIS Christos GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
89H48 H339 MANUILAU Raman BY M VE SIABRY RANDONNEURS
81H10 P193 MANZANO Gilles FR M VE Cocarde Saint-Laurent-Mdoc
63H43 E209 MAO Pascal FR M VE Cyclo Club de Guipavas
85H02 H070 MY Jan NO M VE NESODDEN SK
88H13 G246 MARAQUIN Serge FR M VE Marcassin Taquin - Quincampoix
64H33 B084 MARCACCINI Danilo IT M VE RANDONNEUR RIMINI
63H14 D055 MARCH PEREZ Jose Antonio ES M VE PEA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
86H30 K327 MARCHADOUR Pierre-Alain FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
65H49 E115 MARCHAL Nol FR M VE Vesoul Vlo Evasion
86H38 T230 MARCHAND Sylvie FR F VE Vlo Club Fcampois Cyclo
81H42 W019 MARCHANDISE Teddy FR M VS Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
70H51 B083 MARCHESAN Giorgio IT M VE VENETO
88H08 M107 MARCHESINI Annalisa IT F VE CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
74H00 K224 MARCO Peter US M VE GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
63H58 X098 MARC SANCHO Joan Josep ES M VE CC ALCOVER
80H52 X215 MAREK Ivan SI M VE RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
89H12 H119 MARGARIS Eleftherios GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
76H01 Y096 MARGRAF Kerstin DE F VE ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
69H17 X222 MARGUET Philippe FR M VE Cyclo Club Chalonnais
84H30 N253 MARIA DO NASCIMENTO Jean-Philippe FR M VE Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
75H04 E152 MARIANI Philippe FR M VE Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
88H24 N308 MARIE ric FR M VE Madeleine Sport Dtente Chartres
87H44 S250 MARIETTE Serge FR M VE Cyclo Touristes Avranches
72H27 R076 MARINANGELI Claudio IT M VE RANDONNEUR SIENA
70H58 B172 MARION Fabrice FR M VE Brison-Saint-Innocent
81H34 Y014 MARION Gilles CA M VE C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
81H34 Y005 MARION Marcel CA M VE CV RAND MONTREAL
79H12 K286 MARION Olivier FR M VE Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
60H55 C140 MARIONNEAU Nicolas FR M VE Vlo Club Challandais - Challans
65H16 Y049 MARITAN Sergio IT M VE RANDONNEUR CUNEO
66H50 F013 MARKOFSKY Johannes DE M VS ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
88H20 L263 MARLOT Franois FR M VE Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
88H09 R281 MARPAUD Bernard FR M VE Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
84H34 R099 MARRI Marco IT M VE BIKEMOTION
80H31 H299 MARSALEIX Frdric FR M VE Cyclo Rand. Murtains - Muret
88H46 H337 MARSCHALL Markus CH M VE AUDAX SUISSE
83H43 L087 MARSHALL Andrew GB M VE AUDAX UK
73H56 X157 MARSHALL Jason US M VE GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
75H41 C234 MARTEL Herv FR M VE AS Transports Urbains St Brieuc
76H46 L077 MARTENS Jrgen DE M VE ARA REGION KLN
88H05 T036 MART CARRERAS Pere ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
76H43 J063 MARTI SOTERAS Josep ES M VE BIKECALAF. CAT
81H24 S216 MARTIAL Dominique FR F VE CS Frpillon
85H18 T282 MARTIN Bernard FR M VE Royan Ocan Club Cyclo
88H12 R170 MARTIN Cdric FR M VE Cyclo Club Diebling
82H00 J150 MARTIN Christian DE M VE ARA MNCHEN /BAYERN
80H59 X285 MARTIN Michel FR M VE ALS Plmy Trdaniel
85H35 H193 MARTIN Neil US M VE SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
82H16 X019 MARTIN Patrice BE M VE AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
80H32 X068 MARTIN Stephen GB M VE NORTON WHEELERS
88H08 R327 MARTIN Vincent FR M VE Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
82H25 X066 MARTN MONTERO Francisco Javier ES M VE INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
73H37 L244 MARTINAIS Dominique FR M VE Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
78H50 N250 MARTIN-COLLOMB Bernard FR M VE Vlo Club Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
81H40 X099 MARTINEZ Agust ES M VE RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACI CICLOTURISME 
82H45 X252 MARTINEZ Franois FR M VE Cyclo Club Alairac en Malepre
86H57 P081 MARTINEZ Israel ES M VE INDIVIDUEL
82H46 X110 MARTNEZ CARDONA Juli ES M VE PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
65H51 C252 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Jos Antonio ES M VE CC. TXIPIS
86H59 H134 MARTINEZ LOYA Javier ES M VE SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
83H59 H258 MARTTILA Markus FI M VE OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING
84H40 K258 MARUYAMA Koichi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
72H40 H061 MARZOLA Fabrizio IT M VE CELLAR TEAM TREDICI
88H51 J173 MASAOKA Tokihiko JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
70H00 Z029 MASIERO Renzo IT M VE RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
59H45 D065 MASLII Kostiantyn UA M VE ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
77H01 Z207 MASLOVA Tatiana RU F VE VC TOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
70H19 B041 MASON Aron US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
72H11 C245 MASON Tim US M VE SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
87H57 K320 MASSART Alfred FR M VE Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
81H44 N325 MASSAT Jean-Philippe FR M VE Castelmayran Vlo Club
89H51 N279 MASS Jacques FR M VE Vlo Club de Massy Palaiseau
86H43 M295 MASSON Anthony FR M VE Union Sportive Lcoussoise
89H07 S253 MASSON Jean-Luc FR M VE Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
87H43 K066 MASSUTTI Fabiano BR M VE INDEPENDENT BRASIL
87H16 R064 MASULLI Michele IT M VE RANDONNEUR PESCARA
74H29 H114 MATEO Francisco ES M VE PC SUECA
85H18 P276 MATH Michel FR M VE Vlo Club Sbastiennais
87H42 G268 MATHIEU Bruno FR M VE Stade Vernolien Cyclo
88H08 S291 MATHIEU Jean-Yves FR M VE Stade Valriquais - St Valry en Caux
89H37 H118 MATHIOUDIS Leonidas GR M VE BLE CYCLING CLUB
69H06 C131 MATHIS Didier FR M VE Cyclo Club Chavelotais
87H02 J170 MATSUDA Takeshi JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H34 H062 MATSUKI Shinichiro JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
88H12 J260 MATSUMOTO Masaari JP M VE AUDAX JAPON
89H28 R079 MATSUMURA Keisuke JP M VE AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
87H46 J053 MATZEMBACHER Vitor Hugo BR M VE SOCIEDADE AUDAX
68H20 E123 MAUDUIT Christian FR M VE Union Vlo. Argenteuil
68H26 D184 MAUG Daniel FR M VE Squadra Forzienne - Feurs
81H21 X054 MAURER Bill CA M VE BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
48H52 A222 MAURICE Martial FR M VE Cyclo Randonneurs Blsois - Blois
86H41 J314 MAURICE Rmi FR M VE Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
88H20 L205 MAURICKX Thierry FR M VE UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
58H26 C037 MAURO Dario IT M VE RANDONNEUR UDINE
71H14 W008 MAUROY Julien CA M VS RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
87H09 L315 MAUVILLAIN Bruno FR M VE Avenir Irodour
76H44 H055 MAVROPOULOS Dimitrios GR M VE INDIVIDUEL
88H42 N036 MAY Kenton GB M VE VC DEAL
87H54 M240 MAZE Domininique FR M VE CS Frpillon
63H43 D035 MAZUR Slawomir PL M VE RANDONNEURS POLSKA
83H59 S152 MAZZUCCHELLI Graziano Maria IT M VE SPORTISSIMO
72H41 B028 McALISTER Grant US M VE SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
88H48 T026 McCANN Scott AU M VE A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
78H05 G139 McCARTHY Albert IE M VE DINGLE C.C
89H13 N083 McCARTHY Steven US M VE CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
72H01 N085 McCAW David CA M VE RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
70H59 R032